Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-08-13 00:30:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Gremio (RS)
2020-08-13 00:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Palmeiras
2020-08-13 22:15:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Fortaleza
2020-08-13 22:30:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Santos
2020-08-13 23:00:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-13 00:40:00 FC Dallas 0 - 1 Nashville
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-13 17:00:00 AIK Solna 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Elfsborg 4 - 2 Falkenberg
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2020-08-13 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 2 Hammarby
2020-08-13 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK 3 - 1 Helsingborg
2020-08-13 17:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 3 Hacken
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-08-13 17:30:00 Girona 1 - 0 Almeria
2020-08-13 20:00:00 Elche 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza
International Club Friendly
2020-08-13 11:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-08-13 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 7 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2020-08-13 14:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 1 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2020-08-13 14:15:00 Montpellier (w) 1 - 2 Juventus (w)
2020-08-13 15:00:00 Izabal JC 2 - 1 Comitan FC
2020-08-13 15:00:00 Central Espanol 0 - 1 CS Cerrito
2020-08-13 15:30:00 FK Berane 1 - 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2020-08-13 15:45:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 2 - 0 Shohada Razakan
2020-08-13 15:45:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 3 - 1 Sardar Bukan FC
2020-08-13 15:45:00 Shohada Babolsar 2 - 2 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2020-08-13 15:59:00 Volos NFC 1 - 2 Atromitos Athens
2020-08-13 16:45:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 1 FC Utrecht
2020-08-13 16:45:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2020-08-13 17:00:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 - 3 SV 1912 Sodingen
2020-08-13 17:00:00 SC Sand (w) 2 - 1 Issy FF (w)
2020-08-13 17:30:00 CA Atenas 1 - 0 Tacuarembo
2020-08-13 17:30:00 Binche 0 - 3 La Louviere Centre
2020-08-13 17:30:00 Bruchkobel 4 - 0 Karben
2020-08-13 18:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 3 - 0 FSV Friedrichsdorf
2020-08-13 18:00:00 Firhouse Clover FC 2 - 0 St Kevins Boys
2020-08-13 18:15:00 St Gallen (w) 2 - 0 Grasshopper (w)
2020-08-13 19:00:00 St Francis FC 1 - 0 Balscadden FC
2020-08-13 20:15:00 Villa Teresa 0 - 0 CA Juventud
2020-08-13 20:30:00 Gualan FC 1 - 2 FC LA Libertad
UEFA Champions League
2020-08-13 19:00:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid
Poland Cup
2020-08-13 14:00:00 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2020-08-13 14:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin
2020-08-13 14:00:00 Lechia Zielona Gora 1 - 4 Swit Skolwin
2020-08-13 18:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Umea FC 2 - 2 Orgryte
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-13 02:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 1 Monterrey
2020-08-13 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 2 Atletico San Luis
Australia A-League
2020-08-13 09:30:00 Newcastle Jets 3 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-13 14:00:00 Aswan 1 - 1 FC Masr
2020-08-13 16:30:00 Smouha SC 1 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
Qatar League
2020-08-13 13:00:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 0 Al-Arabi SC
2020-08-13 16:30:00 Qatar SC 0 - 1 Al-Sadd
2020-08-13 16:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 1 Al-Wakra
Bahraini Premier League
2020-08-13 15:59:00 Al-Hala 0 - 0 Manama Club
2020-08-13 15:59:00 East Riffa 0 - 1 Al-Shabbab
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-13 13:30:00 12 de Octubre 1 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2020-08-13 20:00:00 Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 Guarani CA
2020-08-13 22:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 Libertad
USL First Division
2020-08-13 02:00:00 San Diego loyalty 0 - 2 Orange County Blues FC
2020-08-13 02:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-08-13 16:30:00 Skeid Oslo U19 1 - 2 Oppsal U19
2020-08-13 18:30:00 Asker U19 2 - 1 KFUM U19
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 3 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Akko 0 - 1 Hapoel Iksal
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2020-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 6 Kafr Qasim
Ukraine Division 2
2020-08-13 14:30:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 4 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-08-13 14:30:00 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2020-08-13 14:30:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
2020-08-13 14:30:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2020-08-13 14:30:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 4 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2020-08-13 14:30:00 FC Mynai 1 - 0 Volyn
2020-08-13 14:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-08-13 15:55:00 Hajer 1 - 0 Al-Akhdoud
2020-08-13 15:55:00 Al-Rawdhah 0 - 1 Al Sahel
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-08-13 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 5 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Qatar B
2020-08-13 16:15:00 Al Shamal 1 - 0 Muaidar SC
BRA SPB
2020-08-13 23:00:00 Castanhal PA 0 - 1 Remo Belem (PA)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-13 23:00:00 Sao Bento 0 - 1 Brusque FC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-13 15:30:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 2 - 0 Lahden Reipas
2020-08-13 15:30:00 Kiisto Vaasa 0 - 2 VIFK
2020-08-13 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 1 - 2 JIPPO
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-13 15:30:00 Sudet 7 - 2 Edustus IPS
2020-08-13 15:59:00 Atlantis II 3 - 3 KaPa
2020-08-13 15:59:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 0 - 0 NOPS
2020-08-13 15:59:00 ACE 3 - 1 TP-T
2020-08-13 15:59:00 Korsnas FF 4 - 3 Sporting Kristina
2020-08-13 17:15:00 Toolon Taisto 0 - 4 HPS
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-13 09:30:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 4 - 7 Peninsula Power U20
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-13 01:00:00 Real Esteli 2 - 0 Real Madriz FC
2020-08-13 02:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 0 Chinandega FC
Croatia 2.Division
2020-08-13 15:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 3 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Croatia U19
2020-08-13 08:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 2 - 6 Zagreb locomotive U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-08-13 23:00:00 Juarez FC (w) 0 - 4 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
Israel Super Cup
2020-08-13 17:30:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Cambodia Cup
2020-08-13 08:30:00 Siem Reap 0 - 5 Boeung Ket Rubber Field
2020-08-13 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 1 - 0 Soltilo Angkor
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-08-13 22:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal U20 5 - 2 CD Junior de Managua U20
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-08-13 12:00:00 FC Kuktosh 2 - 1 FC Khatlon
2020-08-13 12:00:00 FC Istaravshan 2 - 0 Dushanbe-83
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-13 15:00:00 JK Retro 3 - 2 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-13 08:00:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 1 - 2 Erchim
2020-08-13 11:00:00 Selenge Press 1 - 1 Khangarid Klub
Estonia Small Cup
2020-08-13 15:30:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 2 FC Kuressaare II
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2020-08-13 02:00:00 Saprissa (w) 1 - 0 Sporting San Jose (W)
Tajikistan First League
2020-08-13 12:00:00 FC Barkchi 3 - 1 Khosilot Parkhar
2020-08-13 12:00:00 Ravshan Kulob 6 - 2 FK Ravshan Zafarabad
2020-08-13 12:00:00 FK Xayr Vahdat 7 - 1 Shohmansur
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-08-13 09:00:00 Gungahlin Utd U23 4 - 0 Cooma Tigers U23
Sri Lanka President Cup
2020-08-13 13:00:00 Java Lane SC 3 - 0 Blue Star