Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Russia Premier League
2020-08-11 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Dundee United 0 - 1 Hibernian
Italian Serie B
2020-08-11 19:00:00 Spezia 3 - 1 Chievo
International Club Friendly
2020-08-11 08:00:00 CSM Focsani 2 - 1 Gloria Buzau
2020-08-11 09:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 0 - 2 SV Elversberg
2020-08-11 09:00:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 Cholet So
2020-08-11 09:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 5 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
2020-08-11 13:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-08-11 13:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 0 TEC
2020-08-11 14:00:00 Zorya 2 - 3 Dnipro-1
2020-08-11 14:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 2 Aris Limassol
2020-08-11 15:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Nurnberg
2020-08-11 15:30:00 Pardubice 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2020-08-11 15:45:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
2020-08-11 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2020-08-11 15:59:00 FK Chomutov 0 - 4 Usti nad Labem
2020-08-11 15:59:00 St.Polten 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Bronshoj 4 - 0 Husum BK
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Naesby 0 - 3 Oure Skolernes
2020-08-11 16:30:00 SV Wienerberger 1 - 3 FC Mauerwerk
2020-08-11 16:45:00 Emmen 1 - 4 Groningen
2020-08-11 17:00:00 FSV Salmrohr 1 - 3 FSV Trier-Tarforst
2020-08-11 17:00:00 SV Gralla 4 - 2 SV Pachern
2020-08-11 17:00:00 FC Koln 5 - 0 FC Porza
2020-08-11 17:00:00 UNA 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Kickers Emden 1 - 1 Oldenburg
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Westfalia Herne 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2020-08-11 17:00:00 FC Kray 0 - 1 Spvgg Steele
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Sandhausen II 2 - 1 FC Speyer
2020-08-11 17:15:00 Balma SC 2 - 2 FC Bergerac
2020-08-11 17:30:00 SC Borgfeld 4 - 3 FC Verden 04
2020-08-11 17:30:00 Bad Vilbel 3 - 1 SC Dortelweil
2020-08-11 18:00:00 VV Eemdijk 0 - 3 Sparta Nijkerk
2020-08-11 18:00:00 SC Telstar 6 - 1 Hollandia
2020-08-11 18:00:00 Barendrecht 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis
2020-08-11 18:00:00 GVVV Veenendaal 2 - 0 VVOG
2020-08-11 18:00:00 IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 USV Hercules
2020-08-11 18:00:00 Spakenburg 4 - 0 DHSC Utrecht
2020-08-11 18:00:00 VfL Alfter 2 - 1 GKSC Hurth
2020-08-11 18:00:00 SV TEC Tiel 1 - 0 Den Bosch
Chinese Super League
2020-08-11 10:00:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 0 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-11 19:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Basel
2020-08-11 19:00:00 Wolves 0 - 1 Sevilla
Czech Republic Cup
2020-08-11 15:30:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 2 - 0 Dolni Benesov
2020-08-11 15:30:00 HFK Olomouc 0 - 2 Slovan Rosice
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Krka 2 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 0 Osters IF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-11 17:00:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 2 Lillestrom
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 3 - 0 Etar
Slovak Super Liga
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2020-08-11 17:00:00 MSK Zilina 1 - 2 Nitra
2020-08-11 18:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Michalovce
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-11 22:00:00 Necaxa 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC
Ireland FAI Cup
2020-08-11 18:45:00 Cork City 0 - 0 Longford Town
2020-08-11 18:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 0 Waterford United
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-11 15:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 2 - 0 Tukums-2000
2020-08-11 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1 Riga FC
Australia A-League
2020-08-11 09:30:00 Melbourne City 2 - 2 Adelaide United
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-11 19:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
2020-08-11 19:00:00 Hassania Agadir 0 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2020-08-11 21:00:00 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-08-11 15:59:00 AS Slimane 0 - 2 US Ben Guerdane
2020-08-11 18:00:00 U.S.Monastir 3 - 1 CS.Hammam-Lif
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-08-11 15:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
2020-08-11 17:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-11 22:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 3 - 0 General Diaz
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-11 22:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
2020-08-11 22:15:00 Sampaio Correa 0 - 1 Juventude
2020-08-11 22:15:00 Botafogo SP 2 - 0 Confianca SE
2020-08-11 23:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 3 Cruzeiro (MG)
2020-08-11 23:30:00 Parana PR 1 - 0 Avai FC SC
Lithuania cup
2020-08-11 15:30:00 Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 3 Baltija Panevezys
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Alytis Alytus Dainava 0 - 2 FK Riteriai
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-11 13:30:00 Samtredia 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-08-11 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 6 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur
Estonia Cup
2020-08-11 15:30:00 Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila JK
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Maksatransport) 0 - 6 Tallinna JK Legion
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK 1 - 1 FC Maardu
2020-08-11 17:45:00 Tallinna Pocarr 1 - 0 SC ReUnited
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 5 Ashdod MS
2020-08-11 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-11 16:10:00 Najran SC 1 - 1 Al-Baten
2020-08-11 16:15:00 Al mojzel 2 - 1 Al-Nahdha
2020-08-11 16:20:00 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0 Al-Jabalain
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Al-Ameade 0 - 0 Al-Kawkab
2020-08-11 16:35:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0 - 1 Al-Tai
Ukraine Division 2
2020-08-11 14:30:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 - 4 MFK Mikolaiv
South Africa First League
2020-08-11 13:00:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 JDR Stars
2020-08-11 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 2 Tshakhuma TM
2020-08-11 13:30:00 Free State Stars 0 - 0 Royal Eagles
BRA CP
2020-08-11 23:15:00 Santa Cruz RN 1 - 5 ABC RN
Russia Womens Premier League
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2020-08-11 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 2 - 2 Krasnodar FK (w)
2020-08-11 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2020-08-11 15:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 1 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg (W)
Georgia Division
2020-08-11 13:30:00 Aragvi Dusheti 1 - 3 FC Shevardeni
2020-08-11 13:30:00 Baia Zugdidi 3 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Australia U20
2020-08-11 12:00:00 FloreatAthena U20 3 - 6 Perth Glory FC U20
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Pires U20 7 - 0 Armadale SC U20
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Bayswater U20 1 - 0 ECU Joondalup U20
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Cockburn City U20 0 - 2 Gwelup Croatia U20
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 3 Balcatta U20
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Inglewood United U20 2 - 3 Rockingham City FC U20
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-11 15:30:00 TPV Tampere 1 - 1 Jazz Pori
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-11 16:15:00 SVG Reichenau 4 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol B
2020-08-11 16:15:00 FC Lauterach 3 - 0 Sc Rothis
2020-08-11 17:00:00 SV Hall 1 - 2 Worgl Obi SV
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Kufstein 1 - 0 SC Imst
2020-08-11 17:30:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2020-08-11 18:00:00 SV Telfs 0 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-11 17:00:00 Vinbergs IF 4 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK
BRA SE
2020-08-11 23:15:00 Frei Paulistano 0 - 1 CS Sergipe
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Norrvalla FF 5 - 1 KaIK TePa
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Ponnistajat 3 - 0 Nopsa
2020-08-11 15:59:00 PS-44 Valkeakoski 1 - 1 Tampere United
2020-08-11 15:59:00 Saaripotku 0 - 2 KPV/Akatemia
2020-08-11 16:30:00 Kings 4 - 1 JPS
Guatemala D2
2020-08-11 15:00:00 CD Achuapa 1 - 1 Deportivo San Pedro
2020-08-11 20:30:00 CSyD Sacachispas 2 - 0 Marquense
Austria Amateur cup
2020-08-11 15:59:00 DSG Ferlach 2 - 1 St Margarethen
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-11 10:20:00 Nerang 1 - 3 Surfers Paradise
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-11 08:15:00 Nerang Reserves 1 - 0 Surfers Paradise Reserves
Iran Div 2
2020-08-11 15:45:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 0 Esteghlal Molasani
2020-08-11 15:45:00 Milad Mehr 3 - 2 Mes Novin Kerman
2020-08-11 15:45:00 Shahrdari Astara 3 - 1 Shahrdari Hamedan
QLD Division 1
2020-08-11 09:15:00 Logan Lightning 2 - 2 Mitchelton FC
2020-08-11 09:45:00 Brisbane Wolves 1 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-11 15:30:00 FC Tallinn 2 - 3 Tallinna JK Legion B
Germany Landespokal
2020-08-11 17:00:00 TS Mosbach 1993 1 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Australia WA State League 1 Reserves
2020-08-11 12:00:00 Forrestfield Utd Reserves 2 - 3 Olympic Kingsway Reserves
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-11 11:00:00 Deren FC 1 - 3 Athletic 220 FC
Estonia U19 League
2020-08-11 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 2 - 0 Raplamaa U19
2020-08-11 14:00:00 JK Nomme Kalju U19 2 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion U19
2020-08-11 14:00:00 JK Nomme United U19 3 - 0 JK Tabasalu U19
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-08-11 10:00:00 Mindil Aces 4 - 0 Casuarina FC
Croatia Regional Cup
2020-08-11 15:59:00 NK Vrbovec 0 - 0 NK Udarnik Kurilovec