Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 1 KAS Eupen
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Oostende 1 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
Russia Premier League
2020-08-10 14:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-10 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 0 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
2020-08-10 15:30:00 HIFK 2 - 0 TPS Turku
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-08-10 18:30:00 Molde 1 - 2 Brann
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Helsingborg 3 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2020-08-10 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK 3 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC
Italian Serie B
2020-08-10 19:00:00 Pescara 2 - 1 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2020-08-10 01:00:00 AB Copenhagen 4 - 1 Skovlunde IF
2020-08-10 12:00:00 Racing Genk 3 - 2 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2020-08-10 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 4 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod
2020-08-10 15:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2020-08-10 15:30:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Volos NFC 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
2020-08-10 16:30:00 Middelfart G og 2 - 2 OKS
2020-08-10 16:45:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2020-08-10 17:30:00 TSG Balingen 4 - 2 Pforzheim
Chinese Super League
2020-08-10 10:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Dalian Pro
2020-08-10 12:00:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 1 - 2 Henan Jianye
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-10 19:00:00 Manchester United 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
2020-08-10 19:00:00 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Swiss Challenge League
2020-08-10 16:15:00 Thun 4 - 3 Vaduz
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 3 Asane Fotball
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 3 - 0 Raufoss
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Jerv 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Strommen 2 - 1 Grorud
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Oygarden FK 0 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Sogndal 4 - 2 Ham-Kam
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Tromso IL 5 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Ireland FAI Cup
2020-08-10 18:45:00 Finn Harps 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
Syrian Cup
2020-08-10 18:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 3 - 1 Al-Majd Damascus
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-10 15:30:00 MuSa 4 - 1 Mypa
2020-08-10 15:30:00 SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 MP MIKELI
2020-08-10 15:30:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 1 Gnistan Helsinki
Australia A-League
2020-08-10 09:30:00 Brisbane Roar 1 - 1 Sydney FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-08-10 15:15:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 3 Gol Gohar FC
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Tractor S.C.
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Foolad Khozestan 0 - 0 Saipa
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Peykan 1 - 0 Sanat-Naft
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-10 16:05:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Taawon
2020-08-10 16:15:00 Abha 0 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-08-10 16:20:00 Al-Hazm 1 - 2 Al-adalh
2020-08-10 18:00:00 Al Hilal 2 - 1 Al-Fateh
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-10 16:30:00 Pyramids FC 3 - 0 Tanta
2020-08-10 19:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Zamalek
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-10 15:00:00 AL-Sareeh 1 - 0 Sahab SC
2020-08-10 17:30:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
2020-08-10 17:30:00 Al-Jazeera 3 - 1 Al Aqaba SC
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-10 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 2 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2020-08-10 21:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
J-League Division 1
2020-08-10 09:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 0 Ehime FC (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Dila Gori 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Iran Cup
2020-08-10 15:45:00 Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 0 Sepahan
WK League
2020-08-10 09:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 2 Gyeongju FC (w)
2020-08-10 09:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 1 - 2 KSPO FC (w)
2020-08-10 09:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 1 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2020-08-10 09:00:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 2 - 1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 0 - 4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Afula
Bahrain Division
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Sitra 5 - 0 Al-Tadhmon
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 1 - 2 Al-Ittifaq
BRA CP
2020-08-10 23:15:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 0 Globo
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-08-10 13:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 5 - 2 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
2020-08-10 15:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 1 - 2 ABFF U19 (w)
Georgia Division
2020-08-10 13:30:00 Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
K League Challenge League
2020-08-10 10:30:00 Jeju United 2 - 1 Chungnam Asan
J-League Division 3
2020-08-10 09:30:00 Kataller Toyama 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-10 21:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 2 Volta Redonda
2020-08-10 23:00:00 Londrina PR 0 - 0 Criciuma
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-10 15:30:00 RoPS 2 1 - 3 OLS Oulu
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-10 13:30:00 Rosenborg B 1 - 2 Sotra
2020-08-10 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 2 1 - 1 Baerum SK
Russia Div 2
2020-08-10 10:00:00 Khimki (R) 2 - 0 SY Sakhalinsk
2020-08-10 13:00:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 - 2 Tyumen
2020-08-10 14:00:00 Dinamo Moscow B 2 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-10 17:00:00 Ytterhogdal IK 1 - 2 IFK Ostersund
2020-08-10 17:30:00 Notvikens IK 1 - 1 Bodens BK
2020-08-10 17:30:00 Kristianstads FF 0 - 4 Osterlen FF
2020-08-10 18:00:00 Kungsangens IF 0 - 3 Skiljebo SK
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-10 15:59:00 VPS Vaasa-J 1 - 1 SIF
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-10 18:00:00 St John Bosco 0 - 8 Tolka Rovers
2020-08-10 18:00:00 Templeogue United FC 1 - 1 Wayside Celtic
2020-08-10 18:45:00 Home Farm FC 1 - 2 Malahide United
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-10 09:00:00 Tally Valley 7 - 1 Robina City Metro
Mongolia First League
2020-08-10 11:00:00 Deren II 3 - 8 BCH Lions