Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Derry City 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Brazil Serie A
2020-08-09 19:00:00 Santos 1 - 1 Bragantino
2020-08-09 19:00:00 Flamengo 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2020-08-09 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Belgian Pro League
2020-08-09 11:30:00 Sint-Truidense 2 - 1 KAA Gent
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Racing Genk
2020-08-09 16:15:00 Mechelen 2 - 2 Anderlecht
2020-08-09 18:45:00 Kortrijk 1 - 3 Red Star Waasland
Russia Premier League
2020-08-09 14:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 FK Sochi
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-09 14:00:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 3 IFK Mariehamn
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Inter Turku 2 - 0 FC Haka
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Lahti 3 - 2 Ilves Tampere
2020-08-09 15:30:00 KuPs 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki
Korea League
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 2 Seongnam FC
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 0 Busan I Park
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 3 - 2 Start Kristiansand
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Stabaek 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 4 Sandefjord
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 0 Haugesund
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 2 Viking
2020-08-09 18:30:00 Rosenborg 5 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
J-League Division 1
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-09 12:30:00 Falkenberg 0 - 1 Malmo FF
2020-08-09 12:30:00 Hacken 0 - 2 Kalmar
2020-08-09 12:30:00 Orebro 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Djurgardens 1 - 2 Hammarby
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Mjallby AIF 3 - 1 AIK Solna
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Ostersunds FK 0 - 1 Elfsborg
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 0 Saint Mirren
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Celtic FC
Italian Serie B
2020-08-09 19:00:00 Frosinone 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
International Club Friendly
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 0 Sydney FC U20
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Wuppertaler 0 - 1 VfB Hilden
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (w) 1 - 1 Hoffenheim (w)
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Rotenburger SV 4 - 1 Aumund-Vegesack
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Viktoria Plzen B 4 - 0 Pardubice B
2020-08-09 09:00:00 TuS Ennepetal 2 - 0 Cronenberger SC
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Westerlo 4 - 2 Royal Knokke
2020-08-09 09:00:00 TSV Emmelshausen 4 - 0 SG Andernach
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 0 Westfalia Herne
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Werder Bremen 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Borussia Bocholt (w) 1 - 2 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w?
2020-08-09 11:00:00 VGF U21 1 - 3 DMI U21
2020-08-09 12:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
2020-08-09 12:00:00 SV Meppen (w) 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (w)
2020-08-09 12:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 8 - 0 SV Gutenstetten
2020-08-09 12:00:00 FK Rinija 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip
2020-08-09 12:30:00 De Graafschap 1 - 2 Volendam
2020-08-09 12:30:00 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Hammer SpVg 0 - 1 Preuben Munster
2020-08-09 13:00:00 FC Kray 2 - 2 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
2020-08-09 13:00:00 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Fc Remscheid 3 - 2 Wuppertaler
2020-08-09 13:00:00 SF Niederwenigern 8 - 3 Westfalia Herne
2020-08-09 13:15:00 SV Horst Emscher 08 0 - 3 SpVgg Erkenschwick
2020-08-09 13:30:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 1 Slavia Praha (w)
2020-08-09 13:30:00 FC Preussen Espelkamp 0 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
2020-08-09 13:30:00 SSVg Velbert 1 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20
2020-08-09 13:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 BSV Rehden
2020-08-09 13:50:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 4 - 6 Borussia Freialdenhoven
2020-08-09 13:50:00 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim 1 - 2 SG Walluf
2020-08-09 14:00:00 TuS Hiltrup 2 - 4 Gutersloh
2020-08-09 14:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 1 Bremer SV
2020-08-09 14:45:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 0 Bavois
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 2 - 4 Vardar Forino
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Reims (w) 2 - 2 Paris FC (w)
2020-08-09 15:00:00 TSG Sprockhovel 7 - 1 SG Welper
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 2 - 0 FC Plackovica
2020-08-09 15:59:00 FC Wels 1 - 2 Karabakh Vienna
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 0 SC Liezen
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Montpellier (w) 1 - 6 Barcelona (w)
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Romorantin 0 - 2 Chateauroux
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Qrendi 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk FC
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Schalke 04 5 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Nimes 0 - 1 Marseille
2020-08-09 19:00:00 St Georges 0 - 3 San Gwann
Chinese Super League
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
2020-08-09 12:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 0 - 2 Jiangsu Suning FC
Switzerland Cup
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Young Boys 3 - 1 FC Sion
Poland Cup
2020-08-09 14:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-09 12:30:00 Orgryte 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
Romania Liga I
2020-08-09 17:30:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 0 CS Mioveni
Serbian Superliga
2020-08-09 16:30:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Indjija
2020-08-09 17:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
2020-08-09 17:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Backa Topola 5 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
2020-08-09 18:30:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2020-08-09 18:30:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 3 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2020-08-09 18:30:00 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2020-08-09 18:30:00 Proleter 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-09 15:45:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Slovak Super Liga
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Dunajska Streda 6 - 0 SKF Sered
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-09 00:05:00 Monterrey 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
2020-08-09 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1 Puebla
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 1 FC Juarez
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 1 AC Kajaani
2020-08-09 15:30:00 KPV 0 - 4 Jaro
Sweden Division 1
2020-08-09 13:30:00 Tegs SK 1 - 4 Vasalunds IF
2020-08-09 13:30:00 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF
2020-08-09 14:00:00 FC Linkoping City 2 - 0 Landskrona BoIS
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-08-09 14:15:00 Boston River 0 - 2 Wanderers FC
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 CA Penarol
Latvia Cup
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Lielupe 1 - 2 Priekuli
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Salaspils 4 - 1 FK Jurnieks Riga
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Kauguri 6 - 1 FK Aliance
2020-08-09 15:59:00 FK Gauja 2 - 3 FK Staiceles Bebri
J-League Division 2
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 2 Al-Feiha
2020-08-09 16:15:00 Dhamk 2 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah
2020-08-09 16:30:00 Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 0 Al Raed
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 1 Aswan
2020-08-09 18:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 Enppi
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Al-Ahly 1 - 3 Shabab AlOrdon
2020-08-09 17:30:00 Maan 0 - 4 Al Wihdat Amman
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Sifakesi 0 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2020-08-09 15:59:00 ES du Sahel 2 - 0 US Tataouine
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-08-09 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0 - 4 Sport Podbrezova
2020-08-09 08:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 1 Poprad
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 2 MFK Skalica
Estonia Champions League
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Flora Paide 4 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 3 - 0 Trans Narva
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-09 20:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2020-08-09 22:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Oeste 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC
Macedonian First Football League
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Pelister Bitola 1 - 0 Academy Pandev
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-08-09 15:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-08-09 15:30:00 FK Shkupi 2 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 6 Sileks
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-08-09 08:30:00 Slavia TU Kosice 8 - 2 Spisske Podhradie
2020-08-09 14:30:00 FK Druzstevnik Plavnica 1 - 0 SK Milenium
2020-08-09 14:30:00 MFK Snina 2 - 0 FK Svidnik
2020-08-09 14:30:00 TeslaStropkov 6 - 0 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FK Belusa 2 - 0 TJ Imel
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Rakytovce 7 - 0 Liptovska Stiavnica
2020-08-09 15:00:00 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 1 - 2 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2020-08-09 15:00:00 MFK Zarnovica 1 - 0 TJ Banik Kalinovo
2020-08-09 15:00:00 SK Pramen Kovacova 0 - 1 Jednota Banova
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 3 - 2 Fomat Martin
2020-08-09 15:30:00 TJ Rovinka 2 - 1 SK Bernolakovo
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Malacky 1 - 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
USL First Division
2020-08-09 00:05:00 Louisville City FC 1 - 1 Indy Eleven
2020-08-09 01:00:00 Austin Bold 4 - 1 Rio Grande Valley
2020-08-09 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 4 - 2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2020-08-09 02:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
2020-08-09 02:35:00 Reno 1868 FC 2 - 1 Tacoma Defiance
2020-08-09 02:35:00 Phoenix Rising FC 5 - 2 New Mexico United
J-League Division 2
2020-08-09 07:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 3 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2 - 2 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-08-09 06:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 2 - 2 INAC (w)
2020-08-09 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2020-08-09 09:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-08-09 10:30:00 Aarhus 1900 (w) 2 - 3 IF Lyseng (w)
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 4 - 1 Romalt Woman's
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-08-09 14:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 2 - 1 Arna Bjornar (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-08-09 12:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 1 - 6 Moron BK (w)
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Bollstanas Sk (w) 6 - 0 Sunnana SK (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-09 13:30:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
NSW Premier League
2020-08-09 05:10:00 Sydney United 1 - 0 North Shore Sailor
2020-08-09 08:50:00 Rockdale City Suns 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions
Hungary NB ?
2020-08-09 15:30:00 DEAC 1 - 2 Dorogi FC
2020-08-09 15:30:00 SOROKSAR 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2020-08-09 15:45:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 1 Kazincbarcika
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Vasas 2 - 1 Csakvari TK
2020-08-09 17:00:00 FC Ajka 0 - 1 Bekescsaba
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Szegedi AK 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 0 Budaorsi SC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-08-09 08:15:00 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 3 SC Znojmo
2020-08-09 08:15:00 Unicov 1 - 3 Velke Mezirici
2020-08-09 08:30:00 Zlin B 1 - 1 Slovacko II
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Denmark Womans League
2020-08-09 12:00:00 HB Koge (w) 7 - 2 Aalborg (w)
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-09 06:00:00 Taringa Rovers 6 - 1 Caboolture FC
2020-08-09 08:05:00 Centenary Stormers 1 - 2 Grange Thistle SC
2020-08-09 08:30:00 Toowong 2 - 0 The Gap BPL
Bahrain Division
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 2 Al-Budaiya
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Malkia 1 - 0 Qalali
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 0 - 3 FK Trakai II
South Africa First League
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Richards Bay 2 - 2 TS Sporting
2020-08-09 13:30:00 Real Kings 2 - 0 Cape Umoya United
Botola 2
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Racing Casablanca 0 - 0 Wydad Temara
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 1 Club Salmi
2020-08-09 15:59:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 1 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2020-08-09 15:59:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2 - 1 Maghreb Fez
SVK U19 A
2020-08-09 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 1 Trencin U19
2020-08-09 09:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava U19
ACT Premier League
2020-08-09 04:35:00 Tuggeranong United 0 - 0 Belconnen United
QLD Premier League
2020-08-09 06:30:00 Gold Coast United 2 - 3 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2020-08-09 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 0 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
Latvia Division 2
2020-08-09 13:00:00 JDFS Alberts 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
POL WD1
2020-08-09 10:15:00 Row Rybnik (w) 1 - 2 WKS Slask Wroclaw (W)
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Biedrzychowice (W) 0 - 6 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2020-08-09 15:59:00 APLG Gdansk (W) 0 - 1 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
Armenia Super Cup
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy 1 - 1 FC Noah
Qatar B
2020-08-09 16:15:00 Al Markhiya 2 - 2 Al Shamal
2020-08-09 16:15:00 Al Mesaimeer Club 0 - 1 Al-Khuraitiat
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-09 08:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6 - 1 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
K League Challenge League
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 2 - 0 Suwon City
J-League Division 3
2020-08-09 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori
2020-08-09 06:00:00 Fukushima United FC 4 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2020-08-09 07:00:00 Imabari FC 1 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
2020-08-09 09:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1 Kagoshima United
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-09 21:00:00 EC Jacuipense 1 - 2 Remo Belem (PA)
2020-08-09 23:00:00 Ferroviario CE 2 - 0 Botafogo PB
Australian cloth
2020-08-09 07:00:00 North Pine United 0 - 0 University of Queensland
WAUS WD1
2020-08-09 07:00:00 Perth SC (W) 0 - 1 Northern Redbacks (w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-09 10:00:00 SC KuFu-98 2 - 2 FC Vaajakoski
2020-08-09 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 4 - 1 Lahden Reipas
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Viikingit 2 - 2 Kiffen Helsinki
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-09 08:30:00 Rotenberg 0 - 2 SC Bregenz
2020-08-09 13:55:00 Sc Rothis 1 - 3 RW Rankweil
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Brattvag 1 - 1 Moss
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Asker 0 - 1 Notodden FK
2020-08-09 14:30:00 Valerenga B 2 - 1 Tromsdalen
Russia Div 2
2020-08-09 11:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 0 - 1 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
2020-08-09 11:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 5 Zvezda Perm
2020-08-09 11:00:00 FK Leningradets 5 - 2 Rodina Moskva
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 4 - 1 FK Makhachkala
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 3 - 0 FK Chita
2020-08-09 13:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 - 0 Sokol
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Strogino Moscow 1 - 1 FK Znamya Noginsk
2020-08-09 13:30:00 Legion Dynamo 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 4 Anzhi Makhachkala
2020-08-09 14:00:00 FC Tuapse 1 - 6 Urozhay Krasnodar
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 FK Ural-2
2020-08-09 14:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 6 - 0 Krylia Sovetov II
2020-08-09 14:00:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 2 - 1 FK Kolomna
2020-08-09 14:00:00 FC Tver 1 - 1 Zvezda Irkutsk
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Kvant Obninsk 2 - 1 Metallurg Vidnoye
2020-08-09 14:00:00 FC Krasny Smolensk 0 - 1 FK Kaluga
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 0 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 1 Saturn Moscow
2020-08-09 15:00:00 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FC Murom 2 - 1 Znamya Truda
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FK Ryazan 2 - 0 Avangard
2020-08-09 15:59:00 FK Forte Taganrog 4 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Krasnodar III 1 - 0 FK Biolog
2020-08-09 15:59:00 FK Kuban Kholding 2 - 0 FC Yessentuki
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-09 11:00:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 1 Eslovs BK
2020-08-09 12:00:00 Karlbergs BK 3 - 1 Enkoping
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 0 Karlstad BK B
Challenge DE French Feminin
2020-08-09 19:00:00 Lyon (w) 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain (w)
NSW-N Premier League
2020-08-09 03:45:00 Lake Macquarie 0 - 3 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2020-08-09 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 2 Charleston City Blues
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-08-09 07:10:00 Mitchelton (W) 2 - 7 Capalaba (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-09 01:00:00 North Texas 2 - 2 Chattanooga Red Wolves
2020-08-09 02:35:00 FC Tucson 1 - 2 Omaha
2020-08-09 21:45:00 Baltimore Christos 3 - 0 New Amsterdam
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-09 04:00:00 Taringa Rovers Reserve 3 - 1 Caboolture FC Reserves
2020-08-09 06:00:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 0 - 1 Grange Thistle SC Reserve
2020-08-09 06:30:00 Toowong Reserves 7 - 0 The Gap FC Reserve
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Thimphu City 1 - 1 Ugyen Academy
FFSA WPL
2020-08-09 05:00:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 3 - 0 Manly Utd (w)
2020-08-09 05:00:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 1 - 5 Sydney Olympic FC (w)
2020-08-09 05:10:00 University of Sydney (w) 2 - 0 Apia L Tigers (W)
2020-08-09 05:30:00 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w? 0 - 2 West Adelaide Reserve (w)
2020-08-09 05:30:00 Fulham United Reserves ?w? 2 - 1 Adelaide University Reserve (w)
2020-08-09 06:25:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 0 - 2 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-09 06:00:00 Grange Thistle (w) 1 - 2 Broadbeach United SC (w)
2020-08-09 07:00:00 AC Carina ?w? 2 - 4 The Lakes (W)
2020-08-09 07:05:00 Ipswich City ?w? 2 - 0 Coomera FC?w?
Fen qing Guan
2020-08-09 11:00:00 TPS Turku U20 1 - 2 HJS U20
2020-08-09 11:30:00 Inter Turku U20 3 - 0 MP U20
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-09 13:00:00 ToTe 1 - 1 FC POHU
2020-08-09 14:00:00 AC Oulu Akatemia 2 - 1 KajHa
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-09 01:45:00 Queensland Lions SC U20 4 - 3 Eastern Suburbs U20
2020-08-09 03:00:00 Ipswich Knights U20 1 - 3 Rochedale Rovers U20
2020-08-09 05:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 3 - 0 Brisbane Strikers (U20)
2020-08-09 06:30:00 Brisbane Wolves U20 0 - 6 Logan Lightning U20
2020-08-09 07:05:00 Brisbane City U20 3 - 1 Gold Coast Knights U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-09 15:00:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 0 - 1 ASK Klagenfurt
2020-08-09 15:30:00 DSG Ledenitzen 3 - 4 TSU Matrei
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 St George Saints
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-08-09 11:00:00 VIFK Vaasa (w) 0 - 1 HPS (w)
Poland Division 4
2020-08-09 09:15:00 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 1 Bron Radom
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Radunia Stezyca 5 - 1 Swit Skolwin
2020-08-09 14:00:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2 - 0 Huragan Morag
2020-08-09 15:00:00 RKS Radomsko 1 - 4 Legia Warszawa B
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Unia Janikowo 0 - 3 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Zambia Super League
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Zanaco
Kampuchea League
2020-08-09 08:30:00 National Police Commissary 3 - 2 Asia Euro University
2020-08-09 08:30:00 Soltilo Angkor 2 - 3 Electricite du Cambodge
Serbia U19 League
2020-08-09 09:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd U19 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola U19
Czech Group D League
2020-08-09 08:15:00 Slavicin 5 - 0 FC Velke Mezirici C
2020-08-09 08:15:00 MFK Karvina B 1 - 2 FK Bohumin
2020-08-09 08:30:00 Trinec B 1 - 3 Polanka
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Havlickuv Brod 5 - 1 Polna
2020-08-09 15:00:00 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou 1 - 0 AFC Humpolec
2020-08-09 15:00:00 So Bruntal 0 - 1 Frydlant Nad Ostravici
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Tatran Vsechovice 3 - 1 Brumov
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Tj Sokol Lanzhot 0 - 0 Sardice
Hungary NB III
2020-08-09 09:00:00 MOL Fehervar FC II 1 - 2 Puskas Academy II
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Ujpesti TE B 2 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
2020-08-09 14:30:00 Menfocsanak 0 - 1 Tatabanya
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Diosgyori VTK II 2 - 3 Tiszaujvaros
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 0 - 1 ESMTK
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Rakosmenti KSK 0 - 1 Hodmezovasarhelyi
2020-08-09 15:30:00 BVSC 2 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory II
2020-08-09 17:00:00 Papai Perutz 0 - 3 III.Keruleti TUE
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-09 02:00:00 Juventus Managua 1 - 3 Walter Ferretti
2020-08-09 02:00:00 CD Junior Managua 1 - 0 Jalapa
2020-08-09 21:00:00 Chinandega FC 1 - 5 Real Esteli
2020-08-09 23:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal 5 - 0 Managua FC
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-08-09 13:00:00 Honefoss (w) 1 - 1 Grei (w)
Serbia League Women
2020-08-09 15:00:00 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women 1 - 2 ZFK Kolubara (W)
2020-08-09 15:30:00 Pozarevac (w) 0 - 4 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Cherry Orchard 0 - 1 St. Mochtas
2020-08-09 10:00:00 Portmarnock 1 - 5 Crumlin United
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Bluebell United 2 - 1 Killester United
2020-08-09 11:30:00 Wayside Celtic 0 - 3 Malahide United
Fiji cup
2020-08-09 02:00:00 Ba 0 - 1 Suva FC
2020-08-09 04:00:00 Lautoka 2 - 3 Nadi FC
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2020-08-09 14:30:00 CSS Islla Te Nagh 1 - 0 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2020-08-09 14:30:00 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2 - 0 Mostistea Ulmu
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-08-09 02:15:00 Weston Workers U20 1 - 4 Charlestown City Blues U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-09 05:00:00 Robina City Blue 1 - 2 Burleigh Heads
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-08-09 08:00:00 NTUPES 2 - 0 Taicheng Lions
2020-08-09 08:00:00 Hang Yuen FC 0 - 0 Taiwan Power Company
2020-08-09 08:00:00 Tainan City Steel 3 - 2 Tatung FC
2020-08-09 08:00:00 Ming Chuan University 0 - 1 Taichung Futuro
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2020-08-09 04:00:00 Kingborough Lions (w) 2 - 7 South Hobart (w)
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-09 02:45:00 Robina City Reserves 1 - 5 Burleigh Heads Reserves
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves
2020-08-09 03:25:00 Kangaroo P Rovers 4 - 2 Oxley United Reserves
QLD Division 1
2020-08-09 05:00:00 Ipswich knights SC 3 - 0 Rochedale Rovers
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-08-09 18:00:00 Chinandega U20 0 - 5 Real Esteli U20
2020-08-09 20:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal U20 1 - 2 Managua U20
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-08-09 12:00:00 FC Khatlon 4 - 2 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
2020-08-09 12:00:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 1 - 1 FC Istaravshan
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-09 10:00:00 JK Tammeka Tartu III 9 - 1 Maardu Linnameeskond II
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 5 - 2 Jogeva Wolves
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FCI Tallinn 3 - 2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Pohja Sakala 3 - 0 JK Tulevik Viljandi II
2020-08-09 15:59:00 Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
Germany Landespokal
2020-08-09 09:00:00 FC Ostringen 3 - 1 FC 07 Heidelsheim
2020-08-09 11:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 1 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FC Turkspor Mannheim 0 - 3 VfR Mannheim
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FV Mosbach 2 - 1 TSV Assamstadt
2020-08-09 15:00:00 SV Eintracht Nassig 2 - 1 SV Konigshofen
2020-08-09 15:00:00 VfB Bretten 0 - 5 ATSV Mutschelbach
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-09 04:30:00 Khoromkhon Club 3 - 4 Tuv Buganuud
2020-08-09 11:00:00 Erchim 2 - 1 Selenge Press
Croatia First League Women
2020-08-09 15:59:00 ZNK Osijek (w) 4 - 1 ZNK Split (w)
2020-08-09 16:30:00 ZNK Agram (w) 0 - 4 Dinamo Maksimir (W)
2020-08-09 16:30:00 Lepoglava (w) 0 - 2 Katarina Zrinski Women
2020-08-09 16:30:00 ZNK Neretva Women 2 - 2 Viktorija SB (W)
Laos Division 1
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Young Elephants FC 7 - 1 Vientiane FT
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Muang Hat United 5 - 0 Began United
2020-08-09 09:00:00 Quest United FC 1 - 4 Laos FC
2020-08-09 09:00:00 STT FC 6 - 0 S.E.C United
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-08-09 01:40:00 Lake Macquarie Reserves 1 - 6 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-08-09 07:00:00 Tuggeranong United U23 3 - 1 Belconnen United U23
Australia New South Wales U20 League
2020-08-09 03:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 1 - 2 North Shore Mariners U20
2020-08-09 05:00:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 1 - 0 Wollongong Wolves U20
2020-08-09 06:50:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 0 Marconi Stallions U20
Poland Regional League
2020-08-09 09:05:00 Legionovia II 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa (Youth)
Costa Rica Super Cup
2020-08-09 01:00:00 Herediano 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2020-08-09 08:30:00 FC Sparta Brno 4 - 0 Tatran Rousinov
2020-08-09 14:30:00 Sporice 4 - 0 SK Pribyslav
2020-08-09 15:00:00 TJ Lanskroun 4 - 0 Ceska Trebova
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Tj Sigma Lutin 1 - 0 Dolany
2020-08-09 15:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov B 1 - 3 Kolovraty
2020-08-09 15:00:00 FK Krnov 2 - 0 Haj ve Slezsku