Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-07 16:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 1 Dundalk
2020-08-07 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 2 - 0 Finn Harps
Korea League
2020-08-07 11:00:00 FC Seoul 2 - 0 Gangwon FC
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-07 01:15:00 Orlando City 3 - 1 Minnesota United FC
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-08-07 18:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada
International Club Friendly
2020-08-07 08:30:00 Dijon 1 - 2 Metz
2020-08-07 12:30:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
2020-08-07 12:30:00 FK Arys 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2020-08-07 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 5 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Anderlecht (w) 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2020-08-07 14:55:00 NK Imotski 2 - 3 NK Mracaj Runovic
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-08-07 15:00:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Grenoble 3 - 0 GRACES
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Veres
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2020-08-07 15:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2020-08-07 15:30:00 FK Ohrid 2004 3 - 1 FK Drita
2020-08-07 15:59:00 SD Videm 0 - 4 NK Aluminij
2020-08-07 15:59:00 First Wien 1894 0 - 3 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 2 Martigues
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Gzira United 4 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
2020-08-07 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 0 NK Rogaska
2020-08-07 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 4 Doxa Katokopias
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Stadlau 2 - 1 USC Rohrbach
2020-08-07 16:15:00 Nottingen 3 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
2020-08-07 16:30:00 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
2020-08-07 16:30:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 4 SV Schalding Heining
2020-08-07 16:30:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 - 0 SV Frauental
2020-08-07 16:30:00 TSV Etelsen 1 - 9 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-08-07 16:30:00 Monchengladbach AM. 2 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20
2020-08-07 16:45:00 VfB Frohnhausen 1 - 2 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2020-08-07 16:45:00 Emmen 2 - 5 SC Cambuur
2020-08-07 17:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 0 FC Oberneuland
2020-08-07 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 1 ASK Voitsberg
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 1 - 4 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2020-08-07 17:00:00 SV Seligenporten 1 - 6 VfB Eichstatt
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Zwolle (w) 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt (w)
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Union Gurten 2 - 1 TSV Buchbach
2020-08-07 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 5 - 3 SK Furstenfeld
2020-08-07 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1 Excelsior 31
2020-08-07 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 4 - 0 SV Lebring
2020-08-07 17:00:00 SV Donau 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 8 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
2020-08-07 17:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 3 Wiener SC
2020-08-07 17:30:00 TSV Schott Mainz 3 - 1 FC Speyer
2020-08-07 17:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen (Youth)
2020-08-07 17:30:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede 5 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven
2020-08-07 17:30:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 0 - 0 Bocholt FC
2020-08-07 18:00:00 SC Buochs 1 - 4 FC Schotz
Chinese Super League
2020-08-07 10:00:00 Wuhan ZALL 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2020-08-07 12:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 2 Chongqing SWM Motors
UEFA Champions League
2020-08-07 19:00:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Lyon
2020-08-07 19:00:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Real Madrid
Swiss Challenge League
2020-08-07 16:15:00 Vaduz 2 - 0 Thun
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 1 IK Brage
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Osters IF 0 - 1 Akropolis IF
2020-08-07 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 5 - 2 Ljungskile
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-07 17:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Ireland First Division
2020-08-07 18:45:00 UC Dublin 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers II
2020-08-07 18:45:00 Drogheda United 3 - 1 Bray Wanderers
2020-08-07 18:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 0 Cabinteely FC
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-07 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 0 Tigres UANL
Russian Super Cup
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 4 BFC Daugavpils
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Tukums-2000 2 - 3 FK Valmiera
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Riga FC 3 - 0 Jelgava
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-08-07 15:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 3 - 0 Suduva
Sweden Division 1
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Lindome GIF 2 - 2 Utsiktens BK
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 - 4 Skovde AIK
Belarusian Premier League
2020-08-07 15:00:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 3 FK Isloch Minsk
Peru Primera Division
2020-08-07 23:00:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 - 0 Universitario De Deportes
Australia A-League
2020-08-07 09:30:00 Western United FC 5 - 3 Western Sydney
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Persepolis 0 - 1 Zob Ahan
Qatar League
2020-08-07 13:30:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 2 Al Khor SC
2020-08-07 15:45:00 Al Shahaniya 0 - 0 Qatar SC
Bahraini Premier League
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 3 - 0 Al-Hala
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Al-Riffa 3 - 1 Manama Club
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Al-Muharraq 1 - 1 Al-Hadd
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Renaissance Zmamra 2 - 2 Hassania Agadir
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sloboda
Estonia Champions League
2020-08-07 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 FC Kuressaare
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-07 20:00:00 Guay Leena 0 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
2020-08-07 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-07 22:15:00 Cuiaba 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-08-07 17:30:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 3 - 0 Nove Mesto
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-08-07 17:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 1 - 9 FC Rosengard (w)
USL First Division
2020-08-07 23:00:00 Miami FC 0 - 3 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 1 Kolbotn (w)
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Roa (w) 0 - 1 Avaldsnes (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-08-07 18:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
NSW Premier League
2020-08-07 09:30:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 4 Wollongong Wolves
2020-08-07 09:30:00 Manly United 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Korea Challengers League
2020-08-07 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 0 - 0 Changwon City
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Hlucin 1 - 0 Dolni Benesov
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-07 16:25:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 3 Al-Thuqbah
2020-08-07 16:35:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 1 AL-jeel
Ukraine Division 2
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 4 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Volyn 3 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2020-08-07 14:30:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 2 FC Mynai
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2020-08-07 14:30:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2020-08-07 14:30:00 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-08-07 14:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 2 - 3 Vilniaus Vytis
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Siauliai 1 - 3 Dziugas Telsiai
Moldova Division 2
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Victoria Bardar 1 - 7 CSF Sparta
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Glodeni 2 - 0 Flacara Falesti
2020-08-07 15:00:00 FC Sucleia 1 - 3 CSF Baliti
2020-08-07 15:00:00 FC Sheriff B 2 - 1 Real Succes
FFSA Premier League
2020-08-07 10:45:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets FC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-08-07 17:30:00 Parnu JK 3 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-08-07 14:45:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 1 Minyor Pernik
Australian cloth
2020-08-07 10:30:00 Brisbane Athletic 4 - 1 Virginia United
WAUS WD1
2020-08-07 11:30:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 1 - 0 NTC Football West (W)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-07 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 8 - 0 VIFK
2020-08-07 15:30:00 Kaarinan Pojat 2 - 1 SalPa
2020-08-07 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 0 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2020-08-07 15:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 2 - 1 NJS
2020-08-07 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 3 - 0 GrIFK Kauniainen
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Atlantis 3 - 1 FC Espoo
2020-08-07 15:59:00 HJS Akatemia 3 - 3 Ilves Tampere II
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-07 17:00:00 St. Johann 1 - 0 Bischofshofen
2020-08-07 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 0 - 5 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2020-08-07 17:30:00 SC Imst 6 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol B
2020-08-07 18:00:00 SV Telfs 2 - 1 SV Hall
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK 2 - 1 Ullared
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Vargarda IK 0 - 1 Grebbestads IF
2020-08-07 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK 2 - 1 Vanersborg FK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-07 23:00:00 New England Revolution B 0 - 2 Orlando City U23
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-07 08:47:00 Brisbane Athletic Reserves 1 - 2 Virginia United Reserve
FFSA WPL
2020-08-07 08:45:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 1 - 8 Adelaide City (w)
2020-08-07 08:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 3 - 2 FFSA NTC Girls (w)
2020-08-07 10:45:00 Fulham United (W) 0 - 2 Adelaide University (w)
2020-08-07 10:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 2 - 1 West Adelaide (W)
FFSA SLR
2020-08-07 08:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 4 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserve
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-07 10:30:00 Albany Creek (w) 2 - 1 Kangaroo P Rovers (W)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-07 15:00:00 NuPS 1 - 1 Toolon Taisto
2020-08-07 15:15:00 Poxyt 1 - 0 FC Kirkkonummi
2020-08-07 15:30:00 Futura Porvoo 5 - 3 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2020-08-07 15:59:00 HPS 2 - 1 Herto
2020-08-07 15:59:00 JanPa 4 - 0 ACE
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Ri Pa 3 - 5 Sudet
2020-08-07 15:59:00 NOPS 12 - 0 Pato
2020-08-07 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 6 - 0 Warkaus
2020-08-07 16:15:00 SAPA 3 - 0 PKKU II
2020-08-07 16:15:00 FC Kontu 3 - 2 Valtti
2020-08-07 16:15:00 CLE 1 - 2 FC Finnkurd
2020-08-07 16:30:00 LPS Helsinki 2 - 2 EsPa
2020-08-07 16:30:00 Aifk Turku 3 - 1 EuPa
2020-08-07 16:30:00 KaPa 7 - 0 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
2020-08-07 16:35:00 Puiu 0 - 2 NJS II
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-07 10:30:00 Southside Eagles U20 1 - 3 Western Pride U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Annabichler SV 1 - 0 SV Donau Klagenfurt
2020-08-07 16:30:00 SV Kraig 2 - 7 SK Treibach
2020-08-07 16:30:00 FC Natters 6 - 4 SV Kematen
2020-08-07 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 2 - 0 St Michael Bleiburg
2020-08-07 17:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt 0 - 1 ASKO Gmund
Northern New Zealand League
2020-08-07 07:00:00 Forrest Hill Milford 2 - 3 Auckland United
Poland Division 4
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Chemik Police 0 - 6 Gwardia Koszalin
Czech Group D League
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Hermanice 2 - 3 Vitkovice
2020-08-07 15:59:00 FK Agria Chocen 3 - 3 Moravska Trebova
2020-08-07 15:59:00 FC Ivancice 0 - 4 SK Lisen B
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Bosonohy 2 - 2 FC Kurim
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-07 18:30:00 Inchicore Athletic FC 2 - 4 Dublin University FC
2020-08-07 18:45:00 Blackrock College AFC 3 - 1 St James's Gate
Fiji cup
2020-08-07 02:00:00 Labasa FC 1 - 1 Suva FC
2020-08-07 04:00:00 Ba 7 - 3 Nasinu FC
2020-08-07 06:30:00 Lautoka 2 - 3 Rewa FC
2020-08-07 23:00:00 Suva FC 1 - 3 Nasinu FC
Belarus Reserves League
2020-08-07 11:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2 - 3 Neman Grodno Reserves
2020-08-07 12:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 4 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
2020-08-07 12:00:00 Bate Borisov Reserves 2 - 0 FK Gorodeya Reserves
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Rukh Brest Reserves 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-07 10:30:00 Bond Bullsharks Yellow 3 - 2 Runaway Bay Green
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-07 08:15:00 Bond Bullsharks Reserves 1 - 4 Runaway Bay Reserves
QLD Division 1
2020-08-07 09:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 3 - 4 Logan Lightning
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-07 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 4 - 1 Ajax Lasnamae
2020-08-07 15:59:00 Raplamaa 3 - 4 Harju JK Laagri
2020-08-07 16:45:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 2 - 1 Viimsi MRJK B
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-07 11:00:00 Athletic 220 FC 10 - 1 UB Mazaalainuud
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-08-07 11:00:00 University Azzurri FC 0 - 2 Port Darwin FC
Tajikistan First League
2020-08-07 12:00:00 Eskhata 3 - 0 FC Barkchi
2020-08-07 12:00:00 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 1 - 1 FK Xayr Vahdat
2020-08-07 12:00:00 Khosilot Parkhar 1 - 4 Ravshan Kulob