Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-06 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 Lahti
2020-08-06 15:30:00 TPS Turku 0 - 2 Honka Espoo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-06 17:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 2 Elfsborg
2020-08-06 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 2 Ostersunds FK
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hacken 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Kalmar 0 - 3 Orebro
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK
International Club Friendly
2020-08-06 09:00:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2020-08-06 09:15:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
2020-08-06 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 2 Dinaz Vyshgorod
2020-08-06 14:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 4 - 2 Nikopol-NPGU
2020-08-06 14:30:00 NK Solin 3 - 1 NK Zagora Unesic
2020-08-06 15:00:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1 - 3 Paris FC (w)
2020-08-06 15:30:00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 1 FK Radan Lebane
2020-08-06 15:45:00 ND Gorica 1 - 3 Sparta Praha
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Werder Bremen (w) 1 - 4 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2020-08-06 15:59:00 NK OSK Otok 3 - 4 NK Omis
2020-08-06 16:30:00 Norresundby 1 - 4 Thisted FC
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 4 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2020-08-06 17:00:00 FC Kray 2 - 0 VfB Speldorf
2020-08-06 17:30:00 Hibernians FC 3 - 1 Valletta FC
2020-08-06 17:30:00 VfB Hilden 5 - 1 SW Dusseldorf
2020-08-06 17:30:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 6 - 2 TV Meckelfeld
Chinese Super League
2020-08-06 10:00:00 Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Beijing Guoan
2020-08-06 12:00:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
Switzerland Cup
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Luzern 1 - 1 Young Boys
2020-08-06 15:59:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 2 FC Sion
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-06 16:55:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 AS Roma
2020-08-06 16:55:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
2020-08-06 19:00:00 Wolves 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2020-08-06 19:00:00 Basel 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-08-06 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-06 15:30:00 MuSa 1 - 0 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2020-08-06 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 1 MP MIKELI
Belarusian Premier League
2020-08-06 15:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 4 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Latvia Cup
2020-08-06 15:59:00 FK Karosta 4 - 0 Jurmalas SS
Australia A-League
2020-08-06 09:30:00 Adelaide United 1 - 1 Sydney FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-08-06 15:30:00 Shahr Khodrou 2 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Sepahan 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
2020-08-06 16:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-06 18:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 0 EL Masry
Qatar League
2020-08-06 13:30:00 Al Rayyan 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya
2020-08-06 15:45:00 Al-Wakra 2 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-06 21:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-08-06 15:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 1 Dacia-Buiucani
2020-08-06 17:30:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 2 FC Floresti
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-08-06 17:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 1 NSI Runavik
2020-08-06 17:00:00 B36 Torshavn 4 - 1 TB/FCS/Royn
2020-08-06 18:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 7 KI Klaksvik
2020-08-06 18:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 1 - 3 HB Torshavn
Estonia Cup
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 FC Soccernet
2020-08-06 15:59:00 JK Retro 5 - 0 JK Loo
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 2 Al-Ameade
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah
2020-08-06 16:10:00 Najran SC 1 - 3 Al-Tai
2020-08-06 16:20:00 Al-Baten 3 - 1 Al-Shoalah
2020-08-06 16:35:00 Al-Jabalain 0 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2020-08-06 16:40:00 Al-Ansar 0 - 1 Al mojzel
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 3 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 3 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2020-08-06 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-08-06 00:30:00 Criciuma 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-08-06 00:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 0 - 0 Salgueiros AC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-08-06 00:30:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Internacional RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-08-06 00:30:00 America MG 0 - 3 Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-08-06 00:30:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 0 Bahia
Brazil Paraibano
2020-08-06 00:30:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 2 - 0 Botafogo PB
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-08-06 17:30:00 Vaprus Parnu 1 - 0 FC Nomme United
Russia Womens Premier League
2020-08-06 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow (W)
2020-08-06 15:00:00 Zenit St Petersburg (W) 0 - 0 Zvezda 2005 (w)
2020-08-06 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2020-08-06 15:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 2 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-06 10:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 3 - 5 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 5 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
2020-08-06 16:30:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0 - 5 MFK CPRF Futsal
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-06 15:30:00 KPV/Akatemia 0 - 0 Narpes Kraft
2020-08-06 15:40:00 Vantaa 7 - 1 FC Kuusysi
2020-08-06 15:59:00 TKT Tampere 0 - 8 FC Ilves-Kissat
2020-08-06 15:59:00 TP-T 0 - 1 TPV/2
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Norrvalla FF 4 - 0 Nykarleby IK
2020-08-06 15:59:00 PaiHa 1 - 2 MaPS Masku
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Ponnistajat 4 - 1 RiPS
2020-08-06 15:59:00 SC Riverball 2 - 1 AC Barca
2020-08-06 16:30:00 Tampere United 3 - 0 Saaksjarven Loiske
2020-08-06 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 0 - 1 Atlantis II
Zambia Super League
2020-08-06 13:00:00 Nkwazi 1 - 1 Kansanshi Dynamos
2020-08-06 13:00:00 Green Eagles 2 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos
2020-08-06 13:00:00 Zanaco 1 - 1 Lumwana Radiants
2020-08-06 13:00:00 Forest Rangers 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars
2020-08-06 13:00:00 Buildcon FC 3 - 1 Green Buffaloes
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2020-08-06 09:00:00 Wallsend 2 - 6 South Cardiff
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-06 18:30:00 Usher Celtic 2 - 1 Rush Athletic
2020-08-06 18:45:00 St John Bosco 1 - 2 Templeogue United FC
2020-08-06 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 6 - 1 Home Farm FC
2020-08-06 19:00:00 St Francis FC 3 - 1 Corduff FC
Belarus Reserves League
2020-08-06 12:00:00 FC Vitebsk Reserves 1 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves
Curacao League
2020-08-06 23:30:00 SV UNDEBA 0 - 0 Jong Holland
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-06 15:59:00 FC Helios Tartu 1 - 2 JK Trans Narva II
2020-08-06 15:59:00 FC Kose 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn III
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2020-08-06 02:00:00 Alajuelense (W) 3 - 2 Saprissa (w)
Tajikistan First League
2020-08-06 12:00:00 FC Isfara 2 - 0 Saroykamar
2020-08-06 12:00:00 FC Panjshir 3 - 0 Mohir Yavan
2020-08-06 12:00:00 Shohmansur 0 - 2 FC Hulbuk
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-08-06 15:59:00 Suduva Marijampole II 0 - 2 VMFD Zalgiris III