Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-05 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 1 KuPs
2020-08-05 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 2 - 0 Inter Turku
2020-08-05 15:30:00 FC Haka 0 - 2 HIFK
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Molde 5 - 0 Start Kristiansand
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Hammarby 1 - 1 Falkenberg
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Malmo FF 4 - 1 Helsingborg
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 Djurgardens
Italian Serie B
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 2 Brno
2020-08-05 08:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 3 - 0 Drava
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 0 - 4 FC U Craiova 1948 SA
2020-08-05 09:00:00 Slovan Liberec 4 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2020-08-05 09:00:00 Banik Ostrava 8 - 0 Trinec
2020-08-05 09:00:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 Seraing
2020-08-05 09:05:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 6 - 1 Udon Thani
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 4 Wisla Krakow
2020-08-05 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 4 Krumkachy Minsk
2020-08-05 13:00:00 Lens 1 - 3 Saint Gilloise
2020-08-05 13:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 SC Telstar
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Caen 1 - 1 Vannes
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 5 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Vfr Aalen 0 - 1 FC Augsburg II
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Slavia Praha 5 - 0 St.Polten
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 - 1 Pardubice
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Chambly FC 0 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 0 FC Koper
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 6 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
2020-08-05 15:00:00 LE TOUQUET 1 - 1 FC Rouen
2020-08-05 15:10:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2020-08-05 15:30:00 FK Prepere 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2020-08-05 15:30:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Korab Debar 2 - 0 FK Drita
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2020-08-05 15:35:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 2 - 1 FK Rinija
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Volendam 5 - 0 RKAV Volendam
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 4 Apollon Limassol FC
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 1 Villefranche
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Amiens 1 - 2 Valenciennes
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Maribor 0 - 2 Reims
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 0 Hutnik Krakow
2020-08-05 15:59:00 SK Zapy 3 - 0 Meteor Praha
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Creteil 2 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Asil Lysi
2020-08-05 15:59:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 2 Tachov
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Quevilly 1 - 1 Le Havre
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Banik Most Sous 1 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Slovan Velvary 1 - 2 Vysehrad
2020-08-05 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2020-08-05 16:30:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Baronie
2020-08-05 16:30:00 TSV Michelbach 3 - 4 Erndtebruck
2020-08-05 16:30:00 Lens 1 - 2 Paris FC
2020-08-05 16:30:00 TSU Oberganserndorf 7 - 1 Gersthofer SV
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 1 - 0 Sochaux
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Clermont 3 - 1 Chateauroux
2020-08-05 17:00:00 SC Ostbahn XI 1 - 0 Stadlau
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 4 - 0 SC Velbert
2020-08-05 17:00:00 SV St. Margarethen 3 - 0 FC Mauerwerk
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 3 - 0 FC Nantes B
2020-08-05 17:00:00 SV Hemelingen 4 - 6 TB Uphusen
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Red Star-Penzing 6 - 2 FCJ Alt Ottakring
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Francs Borains 1 - 2 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2020-08-05 17:00:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 1 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Fc Remscheid 4 - 0 TSG Sprockhovel
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Falkensee Finkenkrug 1 - 4 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-08-05 17:15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 2 FC Arpe/Wormbach
2020-08-05 17:30:00 SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 3 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2020-08-05 17:30:00 FC Monheim 2 - 3 Rather SV
2020-08-05 17:30:00 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 1 - 4 Engers
2020-08-05 17:30:00 TSV Meerbusch 3 - 3 SC Kapellen
2020-08-05 17:30:00 EVV 2 - 5 Helmond Sport
2020-08-05 17:30:00 Seraing 1 - 1 Patro Eisden
2020-08-05 17:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 3 - 0 Honnepel-Niedermormter
2020-08-05 17:30:00 VFB Homberg 2 - 3 FC Kleve
Chinese Super League
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2020-08-05 12:00:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
J-League Cup
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Yokohama FC
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 2 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Switzerland Cup
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Winterthur 4 - 0 Bavois
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-05 16:55:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-08-05 16:55:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Inter Milan 2 - 0 Getafe
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Manchester United 2 - 1 LASK Linz
Romania Liga I
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Sepsi 1 - 0 FC Clinceni
2020-08-05 14:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Politehnica Iasi
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 0 CS Voluntari
Serbian Superliga
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Indjija 0 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Novi Pazar 3 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2020-08-05 17:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 3 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 1 Macva Sabac
2020-08-05 17:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 3 Backa Topola
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Mladost Lucani
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 2 Proleter
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
Croatia 1.Division
2020-08-05 18:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 NK Orijent Rijeka
Slovakia Cup
2020-08-05 15:00:00 SK Cierne 0 - 3 Jawornik malkoff
2020-08-05 15:59:00 SK Sasova 1 - 1 salkova
Russia Cup
2020-08-05 11:00:00 Metallurg Vidnoye 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk
2020-08-05 12:00:00 Rodina Moskva 3 - 2 Strogino Moscow
2020-08-05 12:00:00 Saturn Moscow 0 - 3 FK Kolomna
2020-08-05 13:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 2 Tyumen
2020-08-05 13:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 3 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2020-08-05 13:30:00 FC Tuapse 0 - 2 Urozhay Krasnodar
2020-08-05 13:30:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 FK Makhachkala
2020-08-05 14:00:00 FC Tver 0 - 0 St Petersburg Nevada
2020-08-05 14:00:00 FK Znamya Noginsk 1 - 0 Znamya Truda
2020-08-05 14:55:00 Spartak Nalchik 5 - 0 FC Yessentuki
2020-08-05 15:00:00 FC Murom 2 - 1 FK Ryazan
2020-08-05 15:59:00 FK Kaluga 3 - 2 Dnepr Smolensk
2020-08-05 15:59:00 FK Forte Taganrog 0 - 1 FK Kuban Kholding
Syrian Cup
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 1 Al-Wahda Damascus
2020-08-05 14:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 1 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR)
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-05 15:30:00 KPV 4 - 0 SJK Akatemia
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Jaro 6 - 1 Vaasa VPS
2020-08-05 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 3 - 2 Mypa
2020-08-05 15:30:00 AC Kajaani 1 - 1 AC Oulu
Australia A-League
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-05 16:30:00 Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 3 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2020-08-05 17:30:00 Al-adalh 0 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
2020-08-05 18:00:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 4 Al Hilal
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Sahab SC 1 - 3 Al-Jazeera
2020-08-05 17:30:00 Al Hussein Irbid 2 - 1 AL-Sareeh
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-05 20:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 1 12 de Octubre
2020-08-05 22:30:00 Guarani CA 3 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-08-05 15:00:00 FC Milsami 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
2020-08-05 17:30:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 1 CS Petrocub
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-08-05 14:30:00 MFK Sobrance 2 - 2 FK Druzstevnik Plavnica
2020-08-05 14:30:00 Tatran Presov 4 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
2020-08-05 14:30:00 Spisske Podhradie 0 - 5 Humenne
2020-08-05 14:30:00 SK Milenium 1 - 2 MFK Snina
2020-08-05 14:30:00 Mladost Kalsa 0 - 1 MFK Vranov nad Topou
USL First Division
2020-08-05 21:00:00 Philadelphia Union II 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls B
2020-08-05 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
Estonia Cup
2020-08-05 14:30:00 Flora Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Hungary NB ?
2020-08-05 12:45:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 1 Vasas
2020-08-05 15:00:00 DEAC 0 - 3 Debrecin VSC
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Budaorsi SC 3 - 2 Bodajk FC Siofok
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Szentlorinc SE 2 - 0 Gyirmot SE
2020-08-05 15:30:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 0 SOROKSAR
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 Kaposvar
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Pecsi MFC
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 1 Szegedi AK
2020-08-05 17:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC
2020-08-05 17:00:00 FC Ajka 3 - 1 Kazincbarcika
Russia Women's Cup
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 7 - 2 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
Botola 2
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Wydad Temara 2 - 0 KAC de Kenitra
Bra CaP
2020-08-05 23:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 2 Atletico Paranaense
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-08-05 18:00:00 Concordia AC 2 - 1 Atletico Tubarao SC
2020-08-05 22:00:00 Brusque FC 0 - 0 Juventus SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 5 - 0 Petrolina PE
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Decisao 1 - 2 Vitoria PE
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Tombense 2 - 0 Caldense MG
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-08-05 00:30:00 Bahia 0 - 1 Ceara
Georgia Division
2020-08-05 13:30:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti
BLR WCUP
2020-08-05 13:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 0 - 1 FK Minsk (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 3 - 3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2020-08-05 11:00:00 Novali Futsal 1 - 2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 6 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
BRA SPB
2020-08-05 18:30:00 Ag. Maraba 0 - 2 Bragantino PA
2020-08-05 23:00:00 Tapajos 1 - 3 Remo Belem (PA)
NSW-N Premier League
2020-08-05 09:00:00 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 Broadmeadow Magic
2020-08-05 10:15:00 Lake Macquarie 2 - 1 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2020-08-05 10:15:00 Valentine 0 - 4 Lambton Jarvis
2020-08-05 10:15:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 0 Maitland
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-05 23:00:00 Greenville Triumph 1 - 0 Tormenta FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-05 09:30:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 3 - 2 Caboolture FC Reserves
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-08-05 09:00:00 Ugyen Academy 3 - 1 High Quality United
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-05 15:00:00 RoPo 8 - 0 SoPa
2020-08-05 15:30:00 VG 62 1 - 2 Peimari United
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Edustus IPS 6 - 3 SavU
2020-08-05 15:59:00 JPS 0 - 4 Komeetat
2020-08-05 17:00:00 KoiPS 2 - 2 JoKi
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Holland Park Hawks U20 1 - 3 Western Pride U20
Poland Division 4
2020-08-05 15:00:00 Zatoka Braniewo 5 - 2 GSZS Rybno
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-05 18:00:00 Bluebell United 4 - 0 Newbridge Town
2020-08-05 18:00:00 Crumlin United 2 - 1 Cherry Orchard
2020-08-05 18:00:00 Ballymun United 0 - 0 Killester Donnycarne
2020-08-05 18:45:00 Maynooth University Town FC 1 - 1 Malahide United
2020-08-05 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 2 - 1 Wayside Celtic
2020-08-05 18:45:00 Edenderry Town FC 1 - 2 Bangor Celtic
2020-08-05 18:45:00 Portlaoise AFC 1 - 2 Drumcondra FC
2020-08-05 18:45:00 Tolka Rovers 4 - 0 Collinstown
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Liffeys Pearse 3 - 3 Portmarnock
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Greystones 3 - 0 Swords Celtic FC
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Home Farm FC 2 - 0 Skerries Town FC
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2020-08-05 15:00:00 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 - 1 CSS Islla Te Nagh
2020-08-05 15:00:00 FC Maramures Baia Mare 2 - 1 ACS Comuna Recea
Belarus Reserves League
2020-08-05 10:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 8 - 0 Dinamo Brest Reserves
2020-08-05 12:00:00 Belshina Babruisk Reserve 2 - 3 FC Slutsk Reserves
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-05 08:20:00 Surfers Paradise Blue 5 - 1 Broadbeach United
2020-08-05 09:00:00 Tamborine Mountain Eagles 4 - 3 Southport Warriors
Brazil
2020-08-05 19:00:00 Murici 2 - 0 ASA AL
QLD Division 1
2020-08-05 09:45:00 Sunshine Coast FC 1 - 1 Ipswich knights SC
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Khan-Uul 0 - 4 Khoromkhon Club
2020-08-05 11:00:00 Khovd Western 1 - 3 DMU
Croatia First League Women
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Viktorija SB (W) 3 - 0 Lepoglava (w)
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Katarina Zrinski Women 0 - 1 ZNK Neretva Women
2020-08-05 16:30:00 Dinamo Maksimir (W) 0 - 2 ZNK Osijek (w)
Estonia Small Cup
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Aksi Wolves 7 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
2020-08-05 15:59:00 Viimsi Lovid 1 - 3 Rummu Dunamo
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League
2020-08-05 10:30:00 Woombye 2 - 1 Gympie United
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Lake Macquarie Reserves 3 - 1 Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Valentine Phoenix Reserves 1 - 3 Lambton Jaffas Reserves
2020-08-05 08:00:00 Weston Workers Reserves 0 - 1 Maitland FC Reserves
2020-08-05 08:15:00 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 3 - 3 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League Reserves
2020-08-05 08:35:00 Woombye Reserves 3 - 2 Gympie United Reserves