Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-04 16:45:00 Finn Harps 0 - 1 Shelbourne
England Championship
2020-08-04 18:45:00 Brentford 0 - 0 Fulham
Italian Serie B
2020-08-04 19:00:00 Chievo 0 - 0 Empoli
International Club Friendly
2020-08-04 13:00:00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 CS Petange
2020-08-04 14:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
2020-08-04 14:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2020-08-04 15:00:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
2020-08-04 15:00:00 Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Chrudim
2020-08-04 15:00:00 ZNK Pomurje (w) 5 - 2 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
2020-08-04 15:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 3 - 2 Vardar Forino
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Nimes 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Admira Praha 3 - 1 Benatky Nad Jizerou
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2020-08-04 15:59:00 First Wien 1894 0 - 2 SV Stripfing Weiden
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Epinal 1 - 3 Nancy
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Lorient 1 - 1 Rennes
2020-08-04 16:15:00 Marienlyst 4 - 2 Tarup Paarup IF
2020-08-04 16:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2020-08-04 16:30:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 3 - 1 Sokol Hostoun
2020-08-04 16:30:00 SV Wienerberger 1 - 1 FC 1980 Wien
2020-08-04 16:30:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 5 VFB Lubeck
2020-08-04 17:00:00 SV Schwechat 2 - 0 USC Rohrbach
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Andrezieux 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais
2020-08-04 17:00:00 SC Mannsworth 1 - 6 Wiener Viktoria
2020-08-04 17:00:00 RSV Eintracht 7 - 3 Berliner SC
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Bordeaux
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Saint-Omer 0 - 3 USL Dunkerque
2020-08-04 17:00:00 SV Leobendorf 9 - 0 ASV Schrems
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Versailles 78 0 - 3 Red Star FC 93
2020-08-04 17:00:00 FC Muhlhause 1 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf II
2020-08-04 17:30:00 RKVV 1 - 3 Scheveningen
2020-08-04 17:30:00 FC Gambarogno Contone 0 - 3 Bellinzona
2020-08-04 17:30:00 Sparta Petegem 0 - 2 Royal Knokke
2020-08-04 17:30:00 Hurth 3 - 0 Euskirchen
2020-08-04 17:30:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 2 Royal Knokke
2020-08-04 18:00:00 De Treffers 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2020-08-04 18:00:00 Lisse 1 - 2 Noordwijk
2020-08-04 18:00:00 HHC Hardenberg 7 - 1 HZVV
2020-08-04 18:00:00 Staphorst 1 - 4 Harkemase Boys
2020-08-04 18:00:00 VV DOVO 1 - 4 Kozakken Boys
2020-08-04 18:00:00 DVS 33 Ermelo 5 - 2 Sparta Nijkerk
2020-08-04 18:15:00 DEM 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC
Chinese Super League
2020-08-04 10:00:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2020-08-04 12:00:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 2 - 1 Dalian Pro
Sweden Cupen
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Kristianstads FF 2 - 2 Torns IF
2020-08-04 17:00:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Stenungsunds IF 1 - 0 FC Trollhattan
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Lillestrom 0 - 2 Sogndal
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-04 02:50:00 Club Leon 1 - 0 Monterrey
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-08-04 23:00:00 Bragantino 1 - 0 Guarani SP
Latvia Cup
2020-08-04 15:00:00 FK Tente 4 - 1 Krimulda
Australia A-League
2020-08-04 09:30:00 Western Sydney 1 - 3 Perth Glory
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Al-Fateh 2 - 0 Al-Feiha
2020-08-04 16:15:00 Abha 2 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2020-08-04 16:25:00 Al Raed 3 - 0 Dhamk
2020-08-04 17:45:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 1 Al-Taawon
2020-08-04 18:15:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 4 - 2 Al-Hazm
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-04 15:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 1 - 3 Al Faisaly
2020-08-04 17:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 2 - 3 Maan
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-08-04 15:00:00 Codru Lozova 0 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
USL First Division
2020-08-04 01:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 0 - 4 Tacoma Defiance
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
Brazil Paraibano
2020-08-04 23:15:00 Campinense 0 - 0 Sousa PB
Georgia Division
2020-08-04 13:30:00 FC Shevardeni 3 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
2020-08-04 15:59:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Shukura Kobuleti
Qatar B
2020-08-04 16:15:00 Al-Khuraitiat 2 - 0 Al Shamal
2020-08-04 16:25:00 Muaidar SC 1 - 3 Al Mesaimeer Club
2020-08-04 16:25:00 Al-Muaidar 1 - 3 Al Mesaimeer SC
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-04 16:30:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 8 - 3 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
BRA SPB
2020-08-04 21:00:00 Castanhal PA 2 - 1 Independente PA
2020-08-04 23:30:00 Itupiranga 1 - 4 SC Paysandu Para
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-04 15:30:00 VIFK 0 - 0 Jakobstads Bollklubb
2020-08-04 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 3 - 2 Jyvaskyla JK
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-04 17:00:00 Rappe GOIF 2 - 3 Asarums IF FK
BRA SE
2020-08-04 23:15:00 Frei Paulistano 0 - 4 Confianca SE
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-04 15:59:00 PeKa 3 - 0 Union Plaani
2020-08-04 16:30:00 EIF Academy 0 - 4 Tikka
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-04 10:30:00 Brisbane City U20 7 - 2 Queensland Lions SC U20
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-04 18:00:00 FC Transylvania 1 - 2 Sheriff YC
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-04 10:15:00 Southport Warriors 2 - 0 Palm Beach
Brazil
2020-08-04 18:30:00 Juventude MA 1 - 5 Sampaio Correa/MA
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-04 08:20:00 Southport Reserves 2 - 0 Palm Beach Reserves
2020-08-04 09:00:00 Burleigh Heads Reserves 2 - 0 Coomera Reserves
Iran Div 2
2020-08-04 14:30:00 Mes Novin Kerman 0 - 3 Kheybar Khorramabad
2020-08-04 15:25:00 Caspian Qazvin 0 - 0 Milad Mehr
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Foolad Natanz FC 2 - 0 Persepolis Ganaveh
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-04 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 0 - 5 Paide Linnameeskond C
Estonia U19 League
2020-08-04 14:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion U19 4 - 0 JK Nomme United U19
2020-08-04 15:00:00 Raplamaa U19 0 - 4 JK Nomme Kalju U19
2020-08-04 16:30:00 JK Tabasalu U19 2 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn U19
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-08-04 10:00:00 Casuarina FC 2 - 3 University Azzurri FC
Tanzania Premier League Women
2020-08-04 13:00:00 Mlandizi Queens (W) 1 - 0 Tanzanite SC (w)
2020-08-04 13:00:00 Yanga Princess (W) 2 - 2 Alliance Queens (w)
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-08-04 08:05:00 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 1 - 0 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-08-04 15:59:00 FK Dainava Alytus II 2 - 4 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-08-04 09:00:00 Canberra Croatia FC U23 4 - 1 Gungahlin Utd U23