Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-03 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 2 Derry City
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-03 15:30:00 Lahti 0 - 0 Honka Espoo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-03 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Mjallby AIF
2020-08-03 17:00:00 Elfsborg 3 - 3 IK Sirius FK
Swiss Super League
2020-08-03 18:30:00 Young Boys 3 - 1 St. Gallen
2020-08-03 18:30:00 FC Zurich 3 - 3 Thun
2020-08-03 18:30:00 Servette 1 - 2 FC Sion
2020-08-03 18:30:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1 Lugano
2020-08-03 18:30:00 Basel 0 - 0 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-03 18:45:00 Ross County 1 - 0 Motherwell
International Club Friendly
2020-08-03 13:00:00 Tarlan 2 - 5 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2020-08-03 14:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2020-08-03 14:30:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 5 - 0 Korona Kielce
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-08-03 18:00:00 Roda JC 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Umea FC 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF
2020-08-03 17:00:00 Orgryte 2 - 1 Vasteras SK FK
2020-08-03 17:00:00 IK Brage 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Raufoss 1 - 1 Strommen
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Oygarden FK
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Stjordals Blink 2 - 2 Jerv
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 1 Tromso IL
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - 1 Ranheim IL
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Grorud 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo
Romania Liga I
2020-08-03 17:30:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
Ireland First Division
2020-08-03 18:30:00 Longford Town 0 - 2 Bray Wanderers
2020-08-03 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 2 Athlone Town
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-03 15:00:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 1 Rigas Futbola skola
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Jelgava 2 - 2 Metta/LU Riga
2020-08-03 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 Tukums-2000
2020-08-03 15:59:00 FK Valmiera 3 - 0 FK Ventspils
2020-08-03 17:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 4 Riga FC
Latvia Cup
2020-08-03 15:30:00 Upesciems 1 - 3 FK Limbazi
Australia A-League
2020-08-03 09:30:00 Melbourne Victory 2 - 3 Central Coast Mariners
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 0 AL Salt
2020-08-03 17:30:00 Ramtha Club 3 - 1 Al-Ahly
Qatar League
2020-08-03 13:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 1 Al-Sadd
2020-08-03 15:45:00 Qatar SC 1 - 1 Umm Salal
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-08-03 17:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 3 IK Uppsala (w)
2020-08-03 17:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 2 - 0 Linkopings (w)
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-08-03 18:00:00 Asker U19 1 - 0 Oppsal U19
Estonia Cup
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Parnu JK 1 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn
WK League
2020-08-03 09:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 2 - 0 KSPO FC (w)
2020-08-03 09:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
2020-08-03 09:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 2 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2020-08-03 09:00:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 4 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2020-08-03 14:00:00 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2020-08-03 14:00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 - 2 Volyn
2020-08-03 14:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 3 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2020-08-03 15:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 FC Mynai
Georgia Division
2020-08-03 13:30:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 4 FC Gagra
2020-08-03 13:30:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 Merani Martvili
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-08-03 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 4 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju II
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-03 16:30:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 2 - 1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-03 11:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 0 - 1 Levanger FK
2020-08-03 13:30:00 Rosenborg B 0 - 2 Asker
2020-08-03 17:00:00 Kvik Halden 5 - 0 Valerenga B
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-03 15:25:00 HaPK 2 - 1 KyPa
Zambia Super League
2020-08-03 13:00:00 Power Dynamos 2 - 1 Forest Rangers
Romania U19 League
2020-08-03 08:00:00 Dinamo Bucharest U19 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta U19
Tajikistan Cup
2020-08-03 11:45:00 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 1 - 4 Eskhata
2020-08-03 13:30:00 FC Istiklol Dushanbe 11 - 0 Mohir Yavan
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-03 11:00:00 Deren FC 1 - 0 Erchim
Estonia Small Cup
2020-08-03 15:59:00 FC Otepaa 4 - 0 Flora Tallinn III
USA NISA Independent Cup
2020-08-03 00:45:00 Baltimore (USA) 1 - 1 Maryland Bobcats FC
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-08-03 10:00:00 BFA Vilnius II 1 - 4 Suduva Marijampole II
2020-08-03 15:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris III 0 - 1 VMFD Zalgiris III
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
2020-08-03 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 4 - 0 Murici