Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Cork City 0 - 1 Bohemians
Korea League
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Busan I Park 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 Daegu FC
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-02 02:35:00 New York City Football Club 1 - 3 Portland Timbers
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 2 Stromsgodset
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Viking 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Haugesund 3 - 1 Stabaek
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Aalesund FK
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 3 - 0 Mjondalen IF
2020-08-02 18:30:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 1 Rosenborg
J-League Division 1
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-02 12:30:00 Helsingborg 1 - 1 Hammarby
2020-08-02 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 3 Malmo FF
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Kalmar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Celtic FC 5 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Italian Serie A
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Spal 1 - 3 Fiorentina
2020-08-02 18:45:00 Lecce 3 - 4 Parma
2020-08-02 18:45:00 Sassuolo 0 - 1 Udinese
2020-08-02 18:45:00 Genoa 3 - 0 Verona
2020-08-02 18:45:00 Bologna 1 - 1 Torino
International Club Friendly
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Wollongong Wolves U20 0 - 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
2020-08-02 07:30:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 2 - 2 Kustosija
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Sampion Celje 3 - 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2020-08-02 08:30:00 FK OEZ Letohrad 3 - 3 Pardubice B
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Victoria Sulejowek 2 1 - 3 Wisla Drzencinow
2020-08-02 09:12:06 CSKA 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2020-08-02 09:25:31 Berliner SC 2 - 3 Lichtenberg 47
2020-08-02 09:25:32 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 4 - 0 BW Kerpen
2020-08-02 09:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 2 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2020-08-02 09:34:34 Pardubice (w) 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
2020-08-02 10:00:00 SF Ricklingen 1 - 2 HSC Hannover
2020-08-02 10:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 5 - 0 Blumenthaler SV
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 4 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuttel
2020-08-02 11:00:00 SSV Bergisch Born 1931 5 - 3 Cronenberger SC
2020-08-02 12:00:00 SV Bendestorf 1 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
2020-08-02 12:05:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 1 - 1 SD Croatia Berlin
2020-08-02 12:10:00 Slovacko (w) 0 - 2 GKS Katowice (w)
2020-08-02 12:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 SC Telstar
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory
2020-08-02 13:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 3 Smorgon FC
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 5 - 0 Bremer SV
2020-08-02 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 1 - 3 Hennef 05
2020-08-02 13:15:00 SpVg Frechen 20 0 - 0 SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
2020-08-02 13:30:00 FC Borussia Droschede 1 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2020-08-02 13:30:00 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim 0 - 6 VfB Ginsheim
2020-08-02 13:30:00 SSVg Velbert 3 - 3 Westfalia Herne
2020-08-02 14:00:00 FK Biolog 1 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 0 Adams Sam Beek
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Khimki 2 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
2020-08-02 14:45:00 Enppi 4 - 2 Misr Elmaqasah
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Renova Cepciste 3 - 1 Korab Debar
2020-08-02 15:30:00 FK Berane 1 - 3 Decic Tuzi
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
2020-08-02 15:59:00 FC Germania Teveren 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Barcelona (w) 3 - 0 Montpellier (w)
2020-08-02 17:00:00 San Gwann 2 - 2 Qrendi
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Marsaxlokk FC 2 - 1 Zebbug Rangers
2020-08-02 22:00:00 Uberlandia MG 2 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
Chinese Super League
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 4 - 0 Hebei HX Xingfu
2020-08-02 12:00:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 2 - 2 Tianjin Teda
Sweden Cupen
2020-08-02 12:00:00 Skiljebo SK 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
2020-08-02 12:00:00 Vartans IK 1 - 1 FC Gute
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Karlstad BK B 2 - 1 IFK Amal
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 3 Sandvikens IF
Swiss Challenge League
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Chiasso 3 - 1 Stade Ouchy
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 6 Winterthur
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Kriens 2 - 1 Vaduz
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Lausanne Sports 5 - 3 FC Wil 1900
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 4 Aarau
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-02 12:30:00 Norrby IF 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 GAIS
Romania Liga I
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2020-08-02 18:30:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
Croatia 1.Division
2020-08-02 18:00:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 0 - 3 Istra 1961 Pula
Belgian Second Division
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 4 KFCO Wilrijk
Ireland First Division
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Shamrock Rovers II 2 - 2 Drogheda United
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-02 02:00:00 Club America 4 - 0 Club Tijuana
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Toluca 3 - 2 Atletico San Luis
2020-08-02 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 1 - 1 Mazatlan FC
Slovakia Cup
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholna 1 - 1 OK castkovce
2020-08-02 15:00:00 SK Svaty Jur 2 - 2 PSC Pezinok
2020-08-02 15:00:00 OSK Slovensky Grob 0 - 8 TJ Rovinka
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Nafta Gbely 3 - 0 TJ Iskra Holic
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Druzstevnik Besenov 1 - 1 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun
2020-08-02 15:00:00 FK Kolarovo 3 - 1 FK Nove Zamky
2020-08-02 15:00:00 MFK Vrbove 0 - 0 Nove Mesto
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Solcany 0 - 2 OFK Tovarniky
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Slovan Brvniste 1 - 6 FK Belusa
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Slovan Zahorska Bystrica 0 - 4 Devinska Nova Ves
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Druzstevnik Rybky 0 - 6 OFK Malzenice
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Lokomotiva Banov 0 - 3 MSK Hurbanovo
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Plevnik-Drienove 1 - 2 Povazska Bystrica
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostolany 1 - 3 Dolne Vestenice
England Conference
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Notts County
Israel Leumit League
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0 Mirassol
2020-08-02 22:00:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-02 12:00:00 SJK Akatemia 2 - 2 Gnistan Helsinki
2020-08-02 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 1 - 2 MuSa
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Suduva 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys
2020-08-02 15:59:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
Belarusian Premier League
2020-08-02 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 2 BATE Borisov
2020-08-02 15:00:00 FC Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
2020-08-02 17:00:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
Russian National Football League
2020-08-02 13:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
Latvia Cup
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Laidze 1 - 1 DSVK Tractors
Australia A-League
2020-08-02 09:30:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 0 Western United FC
J-League Division 2
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2020-08-02 09:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-08-02 09:30:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
2020-08-02 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
Qatar League
2020-08-02 13:30:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al-Wakra
2020-08-02 15:45:00 Al-Garrafa 0 - 2 Al Duhail
Albania Super league
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 3 - 1 Beselidhja Lezhe
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 0 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-08-02 15:59:00 US Tataouine 1 - 1 Sifakesi
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Etoile Metlaoui 2 - 1 Stade tunisien
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Chebba 3 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
2020-08-02 17:00:00 U.S.Monastir 0 - 0 Club Africain
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-08-02 15:30:00 FK Krupa 0 - 2 Sarajevo
2020-08-02 18:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 FK Tuzla City
Estonia Champions League
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Levadia Tallinn 5 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-02 20:00:00 Cerro Porteno 4 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2020-08-02 22:30:00 Guay Leena 0 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-08-02 08:30:00 Slavia TU Kosice 1 - 1 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
2020-08-02 08:30:00 Jednota Banova 5 - 0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2020-08-02 13:30:00 FK Druzstevnik Plavnica 3 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
2020-08-02 14:30:00 Mladost Kalsa 2 - 3 Tatran Presov
2020-08-02 15:00:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 1 - 1 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
2020-08-02 15:00:00 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 1 - 2 Rakytovce
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 1 Umea IK (w)
2020-08-02 12:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 2 - 1 Pitea IF (w)
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Vaxjo (W) 1 - 0 Djurgardens (w)
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
USL First Division
2020-08-02 00:35:00 Memphis 901 1 - 0 Saint Louis FC
2020-08-02 01:05:00 Austin Bold 2 - 4 San Antonio
2020-08-02 02:00:00 San Diego loyalty 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 1 El Paso Locomotive FC
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 0 - 1 Reno 1868 FC
2020-08-02 04:25:00 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 2 Tulsa Roughneck
2020-08-02 23:00:00 Hartford Athletic 4 - 1 Loudoun United
J-League Division 2
2020-08-02 06:30:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 0 - 1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2020-08-02 09:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0 - 1 Yamato Sylphid (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-08-02 07:00:00 INAC (w) 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 2 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 1 - 0 NTV Beleza (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 1 - 1 Klepp (w)
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 1 - 3 Sandviken (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 1 - 1 Alingsas (W)
Bulgaria Super Cup
2020-08-02 17:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-02 13:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Dila Gori
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Samtredia
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 6 - 0 EB Streymur
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 6 KI Klaksvik
2020-08-02 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 2 - 0 NSI Runavik
2020-08-02 15:59:00 AB Argir 0 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn
2020-08-02 17:00:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur
NSW Premier League
2020-08-02 04:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 - 0 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Sydney United 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Albania Cup
2020-08-02 18:00:00 Teuta Durres 2 - 0 KF Tirana
Estonia Cup
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Viimsi Lovid 0 - 4 Vaprus Parnu
Hungary NB ?
2020-08-02 15:30:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 0 DEAC
2020-08-02 15:45:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 0 Budaorsi SC
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 5 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-08-02 17:00:00 FC Ajka 2 - 1 Gyori ETO
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 3 - 0 Csakvari TK
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Pecsi MFC 4 - 0 Dorogi FC
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Szegedi AK 1 - 2 Bekescsaba
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 0 Szentlorinc SE
2020-08-02 18:00:00 Vasas 1 - 1 Kazincbarcika
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-02 05:00:00 North Star 0 - 1 Bayside United FC
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Albany Creek 4 - 0 Taringa Rovers
2020-08-02 07:00:00 St George Willawong FC 4 - 1 Brisbane Knights
Japan Football League
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Osaka FC 2 - 1 Matsue City FC
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 2 Sony Sendai
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Atomsfera Mazeikiai 1 - 2 Lietava Jonava
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Alytis Alytus Dainava 0 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai
Azadegan League
2020-08-02 14:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
2020-08-02 14:45:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 1 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2020-08-02 14:45:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Damash Gilan FC
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Niroye Zamini 1 - 2 Mes krman
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Malavan
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Baderan Tehran FC 2 - 0 Navad Urmia
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 2 Persepolis Pakdasht
2020-08-02 15:15:00 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 4 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 2 - 0 Oxin Alborz
Bra CaP
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Juventus SC 2 - 3 Brusque FC
2020-08-02 21:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Criciuma
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Salgueiros AC 1 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Internacional RS 4 - 0 Esportivo RS
2020-08-02 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 4 - 3 Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Caldense MG 0 - 1 Tombense
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 America MG
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 2 Juazeirense
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Bahia 2 - 2 EC Jacuipense
ACT Premier League
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 3 - 1 Belconnen United
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 2 - 4 Canberra FC
QLD Premier League
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Peninsula Power 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Gold Coast United 1 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-08-02 12:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 0 - 1 FK Minsk (w)
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 4 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-02 08:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 2 - 1 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2020-08-02 09:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 2 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2020-08-02 11:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 4 - 1 Novali Futsal
K League Challenge League
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0 FC Anyang
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 3 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995
BRA SPB
2020-08-02 12:30:00 Bragantino PA 2 - 0 Independente PA
2020-08-02 18:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 4 - 2 Ag. Maraba
J-League Division 3
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Imabari FC 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2020-08-02 08:00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 - 1 Kagoshima United
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 3 - 1 FC Gifu
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 Fukushima United FC
2020-08-02 09:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2020-08-02 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori 2 - 0 Kataller Toyama
Australian cloth
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Annerley FC 2 - 1 North Pine United
2020-08-02 07:00:00 University of Queensland 1 - 2 Brisbane Athletic
WAUS WD1
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 1 - 2 Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-02 12:00:00 FC Espoo 1 - 3 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Kiisto Vaasa 1 - 0 GBK Kokkola
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 3 - 0 TPV Tampere
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Kiffen Helsinki 1 - 1 Honka Akatemia
2020-08-02 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 5 - 1 Atlantis
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 1 - 3 MiPK Mikkeli
2020-08-02 15:30:00 OLS Oulu 1 - 3 JS Hercules
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-08-02 15:30:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 1 - 1 FC UT Arad
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
2020-08-02 15:30:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-02 08:30:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol B 1 - 2 SC Schwaz
2020-08-02 14:30:00 FC Wolfurt 2 - 1 Rotenberg
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Egersunds IK 1 - 2 Nardo FK
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Brattvag 3 - 1 Senja
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-02 12:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 3 IS Halmia
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 3 Syrianska FC
Challenge DE French Feminin
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 1 Lyon (w)
2020-08-02 18:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (w)
BRA SE
2020-08-02 19:00:00 CS Sergipe 4 - 1 Itabaiana(SE)
NSW-N Premier League
2020-08-02 04:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1 - 1 Weston Workers FC
2020-08-02 04:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2020-08-02 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 1 - 1 Lake Macquarie
2020-08-02 04:30:00 Maitland 5 - 1 Valentine
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-08-02 06:10:00 The Gap NPL (w) 3 - 4 Eastern Suburbs SC (w)
2020-08-02 07:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 1 - 0 Capalaba (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-02 01:10:00 Omaha 1 - 0 North Texas
2020-08-02 01:30:00 Foro SC 4 - 2 FC Harrington
2020-08-02 23:15:00 Arlington FC 4 - 5 FC Harrington
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-02 04:00:00 Annerley FC R 2 - 5 North Pine United Reserve
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Albany Creek Reserve 2 - 0 Taringa Rovers Reserve
2020-08-02 05:00:00 St George Willawong Reserves 3 - 0 Brisbane Knights Reserves
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Transport United FC 1 - 1 Tensung FC
FFSA WPL
2020-08-02 04:00:00 Metro United FC Reserves (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Macarthur Rams (w) 2 - 0 Blacktown Spartans(w)
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Sydney Olympic FC (w) 4 - 3 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
2020-08-02 05:30:00 Northern Tigers FC (w) 0 - 0 Manly Utd (w)
2020-08-02 06:10:00 Adelaide University Reserve (w) 2 - 0 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w?
2020-08-02 06:10:00 Fulham United Reserves ?w? 2 - 1 West Adelaide Reserve (w)
2020-08-02 09:05:00 Apia L Tigers (W) 7 - 1 Bankstown City Lions (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Broadbeach United SC (w) 0 - 2 Virginia United SC (w)
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Taringa Rovers (w) 1 - 1 Caboolture FC (w)
Fen qing Guan
2020-08-02 09:00:00 GrIFK U20 1 - 1 MuSa U20
2020-08-02 09:15:00 AIFK U20 1 - 5 Haka Youth
2020-08-02 12:00:00 VJS Vantaa U20 1 - 3 FC Honka U20
2020-08-02 15:00:00 HJS U20 2 - 0 Inter Turku U20
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-02 12:00:00 PeKa 3 - 0 Kumu STPS
2020-08-02 14:00:00 KajHa 2 - 2 OTP
2020-08-02 15:10:00 Valtti 1 - 5 Futura Porvoo
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 2 - 0 VPV Pallo-Veikot
Central Premier League
2020-08-02 02:00:00 Wairarapa United 1 - 0 Lower Hutt City
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Western Suburbs 1 - 0 Petone FC
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-02 04:00:00 Gold Coast United U20 4 - 0 Moreton Bay Jets U20
2020-08-02 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 3 - 3 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Brisbane Wolves U20 2 - 3 Western Pride U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-02 13:00:00 St Michael Bleiburg 0 - 3 SAK Klagenfurt
2020-08-02 14:00:00 ASKO Gmund 4 - 1 SK Maria Saal
2020-08-02 15:59:00 ASKO Kottmannsdorf 3 - 3 SV Dellach Gail
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Admira Villach 6 - 3 FC Hermagor
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-08-02 05:00:00 St George City FA 2 - 4 St George Saints
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 8 - 3 Spirit FC
Poland Division 4
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Stal Krasnik 1 - 2 Korona II Kielce
2020-08-02 14:00:00 LKS Lagow 0 - 1 Jutrzenka Giebultow
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Wisla Sandomierz 3 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Lewart Lubartow 0 - 1 Podhale Nowy
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Gornik II Zabrze 5 - 1 Warta Gorz w Wielkopolski
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Swit Skolwin 3 - 1 Gornik Konin
Zambia Super League
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 1 Nkwazi
Kampuchea League
2020-08-02 08:30:00 Electricite du Cambodge 2 - 4 Boeung Ket Rubber Field
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 3 - 2 Visakha FC
Serbia U19 League
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Vojvodina U19 3 - 2 FK Vozdovac U19
2020-08-02 09:00:00 FK Napredak U19 4 - 3 TSC Backa Topola U19
2020-08-02 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis U19 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd U19
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Partizan Belgrade U19 3 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac U19
2020-08-02 15:59:00 Cukaricki U19 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani U19
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 4 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Hungary NB III
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Kozarmisleny SE 4 - 4 Paksi B
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Budapest Honved II 0 - 0 Ivancsa
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC B 1 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Puskas Academy II 0 - 0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Debreceni VSC II 0 - 0 Diosgyori VTK II
2020-08-02 15:00:00 ESMTK 0 - 3 FC Dabas
2020-08-02 15:25:00 Szekszard UFC 2 - 1 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
2020-08-02 15:30:00 III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 0 Menfocsanak
2020-08-02 15:30:00 BKV Elore 0 - 1 Komarom VSE
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-02 02:00:00 Real Esteli 2 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
2020-08-02 02:00:00 Walter Ferretti 3 - 1 Real Madriz FC
2020-08-02 21:00:00 Diriangen 2 - 0 Chinandega FC
2020-08-02 23:00:00 Jalapa 1 - 0 Juventus Managua
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-08-02 12:00:00 Grei (w) 1 - 1 KIL/Hemne (w)
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 1 - 3 Aasane (w)
Fiji National League
2020-08-02 02:00:00 Northland Tailevu 0 - 2 Tavua FC
2020-08-02 02:20:00 Nadroga FC 4 - 0 Rakiraki
Belarus Reserves League
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Adamstown Rosebud U20 6 - 1 Weston Workers U20
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Charlestown City Blues U20 1 - 3 Lake Macquarie City FC U20
2020-08-02 02:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic U20 3 - 0 Edgeworth Eagles U20
2020-08-02 03:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Nerang 4 - 1 Burleigh Heads
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Taicheng Lions 1 - 3 Taichung Futuro
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Tatung FC 1 - 0 Ming Chuan University
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 2 - 0 NTUPES
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Tainan City Steel 1 - 0 Hang Yuen FC
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2020-08-02 04:15:00 University of Tasmania (w) 1 - 4 South Hobart (w)
2020-08-02 04:30:00 Clarence Zebras (W) 5 - 1 Kingborough Lions (w)
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-02 02:45:00 Nerang Reserves 3 - 4 Burleigh Heads Reserves
Iran Div 2
2020-08-02 15:15:00 Shohada Razakan 1 - 1 Shohada Babolsar
2020-08-02 15:30:00 Sardar Bukan FC 2 - 1 Melli Hafari
2020-08-02 16:05:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 5 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
Tajikistan Cup
2020-08-02 11:45:00 Ravshan Kulob 2 - 2 FC Panjshir
2020-08-02 11:45:00 FC Barkchi 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Pamir
2020-08-02 11:45:00 FC Istaravshan 1 - 1 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
QLD Division 1
2020-08-02 05:00:00 SWQ Thunder 2 - 2 Logan Lightning
2020-08-02 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 2 - 0 Southside Eagles
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Mitchelton FC 3 - 3 Souths United
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-08-02 18:00:00 Diriangen U20 4 - 0 Chinandega U20
2020-08-02 20:00:00 Jalapa U20 1 - 2 Juventus Managua U20
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
2020-08-02 11:00:00 FC Tallinn 6 - 0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II
2020-08-02 12:00:00 Jogeva Wolves 1 - 1 FC Helios Tartu
2020-08-02 13:00:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 3 - 2 Raplamaa
2020-08-02 14:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu III
2020-08-02 14:00:00 FCI Tallinn 1 - 2 Tartu JK Welco II
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-02 01:00:00 DMU 4 - 2 Aldariin Daichid
2020-08-02 08:00:00 Athletic 220 FC 2 - 4 Khangarid Klub
2020-08-02 11:00:00 Selenge Press 5 - 0 Ulaanbaatar City
Estonia Small Cup
2020-08-02 16:30:00 FC Eston Villa 7 - 1 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Wagga City Wanderers (w) 1 - 5 Canberra Olympic?w?
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Gungahlin United?w? 5 - 0 Monaro Panthers (w)
2020-08-02 05:00:00 Tuggeranong Utd?w? 0 - 8 Belconnen United (w)
Laos Premier League
2020-08-02 09:00:00 Viengchan FC 1 - 5 Lao Toyota FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2020-08-02 19:35:00 Saprissa (w) 5 - 1 SUVA Sports (W)
2020-08-02 20:00:00 AD Coronado Women 1 - 2 Municipal Pococi Women
USA NISA Independent Cup
2020-08-02 19:00:00 Detroit City 3 - 0 FC Buffalo
2020-08-02 22:45:00 New York Cosmos 1 - 1 New Amsterdam
Faroe Islands Women Premier League
2020-08-02 11:15:00 HB Torshavn (W) 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn (W)
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-08-02 02:45:00 Gungahlin Utd U23 0 - 1 Belconnen United U23
Poland Regional League
2020-08-02 17:00:00 Polonia Warszawa (Youth) 4 - 1 KS Sokol Serock