Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 1 Midtjylland
Russia Premier League
2020-07-22 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Spartak Tambov
2020-07-22 15:59:00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-07-22 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 4 - 0 Terek Grozny
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Rostov FK 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-22 15:30:00 TPS Turku 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki
2020-07-22 15:30:00 KuPs 3 - 0 Lahti
2020-07-22 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 2 - 2 FC Haka
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 1 Inter Turku
2020-07-22 15:30:00 HIFK 2 - 1 SJK Seinajoen
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-22 02:30:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 0 DC United
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Real Salt Lake 0 - 2 FC Kansas City
J-League Division 1
2020-07-22 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
2020-07-22 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-07-22 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 4 - 0 Yokohama FC
2020-07-22 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2020-07-22 10:05:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 FC Tokyo
2020-07-22 10:30:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
2020-07-22 10:30:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Vissel Kobe
2020-07-22 10:30:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
2020-07-22 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Djurgardens 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Hacken 4 - 0 AIK Solna
2020-07-22 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
Swiss Super League
2020-07-22 16:15:00 Thun 5 - 1 Servette
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Lugano 1 - 0 FC Zurich
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Luzern 1 - 2 FC Sion
2020-07-22 18:30:00 St. Gallen 0 - 5 Basel
Italian Serie A
2020-07-22 17:30:00 Parma 2 - 1 Napoli
2020-07-22 19:45:00 Torino 1 - 1 Verona
2020-07-22 19:45:00 Spal 1 - 6 AS Roma
2020-07-22 19:45:00 Inter Milan 0 - 0 Fiorentina
2020-07-22 19:45:00 Lecce 3 - 1 Brescia
2020-07-22 19:45:00 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Genoa
English Premier League
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 1 West Ham United
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Liverpool 5 - 3 Chelsea
England Championship
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Birmingham City 1 - 3 Derby County
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Leeds United 4 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Millwall 4 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Fulham
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Reading 1 - 4 Swansea City
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Bristol City 1 - 1 Preston North End
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Barnsley
2020-07-22 18:30:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 4 Stoke City
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Cardiff City 3 - 0 Hull City
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Luton Town 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
International Club Friendly
2020-07-22 08:00:00 BKV Elore 3 - 0 Rakosmenti KSK
2020-07-22 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-07-22 09:00:00 Taksony SE 1 - 4 Budaorsi SC
2020-07-22 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 0 - 1 Tescoma Zlin U19
2020-07-22 12:00:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 3 Roda JC
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2020-07-22 13:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 9 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
2020-07-22 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2020-07-22 14:00:00 Westerlo 0 - 1 Sint-Truidense
2020-07-22 14:30:00 Hutnik Krakow 0 - 3 Ruch Chorzow
2020-07-22 14:40:00 Al-Jazeera 2 - 0 Maan
2020-07-22 14:45:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 3 - 0 FK Biolog
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Reims 3 - 0 Le Havre
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 4 - 0 Dorogi FC
2020-07-22 15:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-07-22 15:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 2 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 1 Angers
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Synot Slovacko 3 - 0 Blansko
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 Arda
2020-07-22 15:00:00 FC Univ Craiova 5 - 2 Scolar Resita
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Balkan Botevgrad 2 - 3 Slivnishki Geroy
2020-07-22 15:00:00 FC Pisek 3 - 0 Ceske Budejovice B
2020-07-22 15:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 - 2 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
2020-07-22 15:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-07-22 15:30:00 FK Shkupi 0 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2020-07-22 15:30:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 1 - 2 Poprad
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Pelister Bitola 4 - 0 FK Ohrid 2004
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 1 - 4 Lyon (w)
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Borec Veles 1 - 1 Academy Pandev
2020-07-22 15:30:00 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 - 2 Vrchovina
2020-07-22 15:59:00 VfB Auerbach 0 - 1 international Leipzig FC
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Club Brugge 1 - 0 KMSK Deinze
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Varda SE 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 0 SC Sopron
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Trutnov 0 - 5 Zivanice
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Monaco
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Etar
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Backa Topola
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Avia Swidnik
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Radnik Surdulica 5 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
2020-07-22 15:59:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 1 - 0 Swit Skolwin
2020-07-22 15:59:00 SK Vysoke Myto 5 - 2 Radotin
2020-07-22 16:30:00 Gyirmot SE 5 - 1 Beech Sigit
2020-07-22 16:30:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 4 VSG Altglienicke
2020-07-22 16:30:00 SV Heimstetten 1 - 6 Marseille
2020-07-22 16:30:00 Gyori ETO 3 - 0 BVSC
2020-07-22 16:30:00 SV Frauental 2 - 2 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2020-07-22 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 4 - 0 NK Maksimir
2020-07-22 16:30:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 - 4 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-07-22 16:45:00 Al-Tai 0 - 0 Al-Baten
2020-07-22 16:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 2 Uhud
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2020-07-22 17:00:00 VfR Mannheim 4 - 4 VfR Wormatia Worms
2020-07-22 17:00:00 FC Ajka 2 - 2 Budapest Honved
2020-07-22 17:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 1 - 2 Nosaby IF
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 6 - 0 Slovan HAC
2020-07-22 17:00:00 SV Kuchl 2 - 2 SV Burmoos
2020-07-22 17:00:00 SV Schwechat 4 - 1 Neusiedl
2020-07-22 17:30:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
2020-07-22 17:30:00 RAS Jodoigne 0 - 1 Olympic Charleroi
2020-07-22 17:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 4 - 1 FC Porza
2020-07-22 17:45:00 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 3 - 1 Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind
2020-07-22 17:45:00 KAA Gent 2 - 3 Lyon
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 0 Jedinstvo UB
2020-07-22 19:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 4 - 0 Motherwell
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-22 18:25:00 Grazer AK 2 - 0 Kapfenberg
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Karagumruk 3 - 3 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Italy C1A
2020-07-22 18:45:00 Reggio Audace FC 1 - 0 Bari
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0 KA Akureyri
2020-07-22 20:15:00 KR Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fjolnir
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-07-22 19:30:00 Ituano SP 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP
2020-07-22 22:15:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin
2020-07-22 22:15:00 Santos 1 - 1 Santo Andre
Romania Cup
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Sepsi 0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-22 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 2 FK Spartaks Jurmala
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Jelgava 1 - 5 FK Liepaja
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-22 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 4 Maribor
2020-07-22 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 2 NK Mura 05
2020-07-22 16:15:00 Domzale 2 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
2020-07-22 18:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Australia A-League
2020-07-22 09:30:00 Perth Glory 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-07-22 20:00:00 General Diaz 2 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2020-07-22 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-22 17:30:00 Vestri 3 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-07-22 19:00:00 Leiknir F 1 - 1 Keflavik
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Thor Akureyri 3 - 0 Magni
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 5 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-22 15:00:00 FC Floresti 1 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
2020-07-22 17:30:00 CS Petrocub 2 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
USL First Division
2020-07-22 22:10:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 1 Indy Eleven
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-07-22 17:30:00 NSI Runavik 1 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
2020-07-22 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 2 - 0 AB Argir
Andorra Super league
2020-07-22 18:30:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 5 - 0 FC Ordino
2020-07-22 18:30:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 - 1 CE Carroi
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-22 18:30:00 CD Benicarlo 1 - 1 CD Burriana
Bra CaP
2020-07-22 21:00:00 Cascavel PR 5 - 0 Rio Branco PR
2020-07-22 23:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 0 - 2 Cianorte PR
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 2 Esportivo RS
Brazil Paraibano
2020-07-22 23:20:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 7 - 0 Sport Lagoa Seca
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-07-22 15:59:00 FC Gomel 0 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-07-22 23:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Confianca SE
2020-07-22 23:00:00 ABC RN 0 - 2 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2020-07-22 23:00:00 CRB AL 1 - 2 Ceara
2020-07-22 23:00:00 Bahia 4 - 1 Nautico (PE)
2020-07-22 23:00:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Vitoria BA
2020-07-22 23:00:00 River PI 0 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
Iceland Division 2
2020-07-22 18:05:00 Kari Akranes 1 - 0 Dalvik Reynir
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Volsungur husavik 2 - 3 KF Fjallabyggdar
2020-07-22 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 1 - 0 Kordrengir
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Throttur Vogum 0 - 0 KF Fjardabyggd
2020-07-22 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 3 - 0 UMF Vidir
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 3 - 1 IR Reykjavik
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-07-22 12:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 1 - 0 FK Minsk (w)
Georgia Division
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-22 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 1 - 1 Keflavik (w)
Vietnam Second Division
2020-07-22 08:00:00 Binh Thuan 1 - 0 Gia Dinh
2020-07-22 08:00:00 Lam Dong 0 - 2 TTBD Phu Dong
2020-07-22 08:00:00 TP Ho Chi Minh II 0 - 5 Vinh Long
2020-07-22 08:30:00 Trieu Minh 1 - 1 Tien Giang
2020-07-22 09:00:00 Da Nang II 1 - 1 Nam Dinh FC II
2020-07-22 09:00:00 Kon Tum 1 - 2 PVF Vietnam
2020-07-22 09:30:00 Dong Nai Berjaya 0 - 4 Cong An Nhan Dan
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-22 20:00:00 Virgin grid U19 2 - 2 Haukar U19
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-07-22 17:00:00 Dai Lin Jissbon 0 - 1 Karsiyaka
2020-07-22 19:00:00 Turgutluspor 2 - 1 Erokspor
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-22 14:30:00 AC Oulu Akatemia 1 - 3 HauPa
2020-07-22 15:30:00 HaPK 1 - 2 Sudet
2020-07-22 15:30:00 VG 62 1 - 1 TPK
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Warkaus 2 - 3 PK-37 Iisalmi
2020-07-22 15:30:00 LaPa 1 - 1 KyPa
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Sporting Kristina 0 - 5 Norrvalla FF
2020-07-22 15:59:00 PeKa 5 - 2 Kumu STPS
2020-07-22 15:59:00 Narpes Kraft 3 - 1 Korsnas FF
Queensland U20 League
2020-07-22 09:30:00 Gold Coast United U20 1 - 0 Brisbane City U20
Zambia Super League
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Nkana FC 3 - 0 Zanaco
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-22 19:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 2 - 2 Sindri
2020-07-22 19:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 3 - 1 Ellidi
2020-07-22 20:00:00 Reynir Sandgerdi 2 - 1 KF Gardabaer
2020-07-22 20:00:00 Hottur Huginn 0 - 2 Vaengir Jupiters
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Bluebell United 2 - 2 Crumlin United
2020-07-22 18:00:00 Portmarnock 2 - 3 Ballymun United
2020-07-22 18:15:00 Wayside Celtic 0 - 2 Bangor Celtic
2020-07-22 19:00:00 Liffeys Pearse 3 - 0 Newbridge Town
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-22 13:00:00 KMC FC 0 - 1 Tanzania Prisons
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Mbao FC 3 - 0 Namungo FC
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Mwadui FC 1 - 0 Biashara United FC
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Singida United 1 - 2 Kagera Sugar
2020-07-22 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 1 Young Africans
Fiji National League
2020-07-22 06:00:00 Nadi FC 5 - 1 Ba
Curacao League
2020-07-22 23:35:00 SV UNDEBA 0 - 2 SV Vesta
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-07-22 08:15:00 Musgrave Metro 1 - 2 Surfers Paradise Blue
2020-07-22 08:15:00 Robina City Metro 1 - 4 Broadbeach United
2020-07-22 08:15:00 Southport Warriors 0 - 4 Tally Valley
2020-07-22 09:00:00 Surfers Paradise White 7 - 0 Coomera Metro
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-22 15:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 2 - 2 KF Ballkani
2020-07-22 15:00:00 KF Dukagjini 2 - 1 Kosova Vushtrri
2020-07-22 15:00:00 KF Feronikeli 1 - 2 KF Trepca 89
2020-07-22 15:00:00 KF Llapi 2 - 1 KF Ferizaj
2020-07-22 15:00:00 Prishtina 3 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-22 17:00:00 FK Banga (w) 4 - 0 Ssg FA Siauliai (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-07-22 08:00:00 Kep 1 - 3 Tboung Khmum
2020-07-22 08:00:00 Prey Veng 7 - 0 Siem Reap
Iran Div 2
2020-07-22 14:40:00 Mes Novin Kerman 2 - 1 Persepolis Ganaveh
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Shahrdari Astara 4 - 1 Milad Mehr
2020-07-22 15:30:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-22 11:00:00 Khoromkhon Club 0 - 1 Khovd
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-22 16:30:00 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 0 Portland Thorns FC (w)
Tajikistan First League
2020-07-22 12:00:00 Eskhata 2 - 0 FK Ravshan Zafarabad
2020-07-22 12:00:00 Mohir Yavan 5 - 4 FK Xayr Vahdat
2020-07-22 12:00:00 Saroykamar 2 - 2 FC Hulbuk
2020-07-22 12:00:00 Ravshan Kulob 3 - 0 FC Isfara
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League Reserves
2020-07-22 08:30:00 Caloundra Reserves 2 - 2 Noosa Reserves