Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-21 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 1 Ilves Tampere
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-21 13:00:00 Toronto FC 0 - 0 New England Revolution
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-21 18:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
2020-07-21 20:15:00 Aves 0 - 4 Benfica
Italian Serie A
2020-07-21 17:30:00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Bologna
2020-07-21 19:45:00 Sassuolo 1 - 2 AC Milan
English Premier League
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Watford 0 - 4 Manchester City
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Arsenal
International Club Friendly
2020-07-21 09:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2020-07-21 11:15:00 Torpedo moskva 3 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir
2020-07-21 12:00:00 Rodina Moskva 1 - 1 Volga Tver
2020-07-21 13:45:00 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2020-07-21 14:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2020-07-21 14:00:00 Lens 1 - 1 KAA Gent
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 5 - 0 FC Tuapse
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Tanta 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 0 Komarom VSE
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC
2020-07-21 15:00:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 1 - 1 Charleroi
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Ismaily 0 - 1 FC Masr
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc B 5 - 0 FC Prerov
2020-07-21 15:15:00 Paris FC (w) 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (w)
2020-07-21 15:59:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 1 Malmo City FC
2020-07-21 15:59:00 Toulouse 3 - 3 Sete FC
2020-07-21 15:59:00 Sutjeska Foca 2 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
2020-07-21 15:59:00 NK Jarun 2 - 3 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2020-07-21 15:59:00 Slovan Duslo Sala 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2020-07-21 16:30:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 0 - 2 ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2020-07-21 16:30:00 Simmeringer SC 2 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
2020-07-21 16:30:00 Hellas Kagran 0 - 8 SV Stripfing Weiden
2020-07-21 16:30:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 1 SK St.Andra
2020-07-21 16:30:00 TSV Chemie Premnitz 0 - 4 FSV Optik Rathenow
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Wiener SC 2 - 2 FC Deutschkreutz
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Kottingbrunn 1 - 0 SV Wienerberger
2020-07-21 17:00:00 SV Ilz 4 - 4 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2020-07-21 17:00:00 De Graafschap 4 - 1 De Treffers
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 0 Celtic FC
2020-07-21 17:00:00 UFC Fehring 7 - 2 Jennersdorf
2020-07-21 17:30:00 SPVGG.Sterkrade-Nord 2 - 2 SV Scherpenberg
2020-07-21 18:00:00 U.S.Monastir 2 - 1 US Tataouine
2020-07-21 18:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 3 - 0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-21 16:15:00 Winterthur 2 - 2 FC Wil 1900
2020-07-21 16:15:00 Vaduz 2 - 1 Lausanne Sports
2020-07-21 16:15:00 Aarau 2 - 2 Chiasso
2020-07-21 18:30:00 Stade Ouchy 2 - 0 Kriens
2020-07-21 18:30:00 Grasshopper 5 - 3 Schaffhausen
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 2 Tromso IL
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-21 16:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 2 SKU Amstetten
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Tukums-2000 0 - 3 Rigas Futbola skola
2020-07-21 15:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 2 - 2 FK Valmiera
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Ventspils
Australia A-League
2020-07-21 09:30:00 Sydney FC 1 - 2 Newcastle Jets
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-07-21 20:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
2020-07-21 22:30:00 Cerro Porteno 2 - 1 Libertad
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Grindavik 2 - 2 Afturelding
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fram Reykjavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-21 17:30:00 Zimbru Chisinau 3 - 1 Codru Lozova
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Breidablik (w) 4 - 0 Valur (w)
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-07-21 23:00:00 Fortaleza 3 - 1 America FC Natal RN
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-07-21 14:00:00 ABFF U19 (w) 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)
2020-07-21 15:59:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 5 - 1 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
Georgia Division
2020-07-21 14:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2020-07-21 14:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 3 Merani Martvili
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 7 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Grotta (w) 1 - 0 Haukar (w)
2020-07-21 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 3 - 1 Volsungur Husavik (w)
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-21 18:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 1 - 1 Keflavik U19
2020-07-21 18:00:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 4 - 4 Afturelding Hviti U19
2020-07-21 18:00:00 Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 1 - 0 IA Kari U19
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-07-21 15:30:00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 2 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2020-07-21 18:00:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-07-21 17:00:00 Erzincanspor 4 - 2 Artvin Hopaspor
2020-07-21 19:00:00 Aksarayspor 1 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-21 15:59:00 Saaripotku 0 - 2 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2020-07-21 15:59:00 KaIK TePa 0 - 2 SIF
2020-07-21 15:59:00 Nykarleby IK 2 - 1 VPS J Akatemia
2020-07-21 15:59:00 PS-44 Valkeakoski 2 - 0 TPV/2
2020-07-21 16:30:00 EIF Academy 1 - 2 CLE
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-21 20:00:00 Skallagrimur 1 - 1 Isbjörninn
2020-07-21 20:00:00 KM Reykjavik 0 - 8 Berserkir Reykjavik
2020-07-21 20:00:00 KFB 2 - 5 KA Asvellir
Australia SA Cup Women
2020-07-21 10:30:00 Metropolis United (w) 1 - 4 Fulham United (W)
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-21 15:00:00 De Rita Goni Lane 1 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
Iran Div 2
2020-07-21 16:10:00 Esteghlal Molasani 6 - 0 Shahrdari Fuman
Estonia Small Cup
2020-07-21 17:30:00 Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 1 Tartu JK Welco II
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-07-21 10:00:00 Port Darwin FC 2 - 2 Hellenic AC
Vietnam Cup Women
2020-07-21 10:00:00 Ha Noi II(w) 4 - 0 Son La (w)
2020-07-21 10:00:00 Ha Noi (w) 1 - 1 Than KSVN (w)
2020-07-21 12:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 1 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
Tajikistan First League
2020-07-21 12:00:00 FC Barkchi 4 - 0 Shohmansur
2020-07-21 12:00:00 Khosilot Parkhar 1 - 0 FC Panjshir
Mongolia First League
2020-07-21 11:00:00 Tuv Buganuud 2 - 0 Khan-Uul