Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 2 Hobro
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-20 02:30:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
2020-07-20 13:00:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 0 - 1 New York City Football Club
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 1 Portimonense
2020-07-20 18:15:00 CD Tondela 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
2020-07-20 20:15:00 FC Porto 6 - 1 Moreirense
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Hammarby 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Orebro 3 - 1 Mjallby AIF
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-20 16:30:00 Las Palmas 5 - 1 Extremadura
2020-07-20 19:00:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Girona
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Almeria 0 - 0 Malaga
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Cadiz 0 - 1 Albacete
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Elche 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2020-07-20 19:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 Mirandes
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Numancia 2 - 1 Tenerife
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 SD Huesca
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Ponferradina
Italian Serie A
2020-07-20 19:45:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Lazio
English Premier League
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Everton
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 0 Newcastle United
2020-07-20 19:15:00 Wolves 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
International Club Friendly
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 1 Dolgiye Prudy
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-07-20 11:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Saturn Moscow
2020-07-20 11:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 0 FK Ryazan
2020-07-20 12:30:00 Catalca Spor 0 - 0 Sile Yildizspor
2020-07-20 13:00:00 PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 2 FK Chayka K-SR
2020-07-20 15:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 5 - 1 Dinamo Moscow B
2020-07-20 15:00:00 FC Yessentuki 0 - 5 Spartak Nalchik
2020-07-20 15:30:00 Pelister Bitola 3 - 1 Vardar Forino
2020-07-20 16:30:00 SV Brilon 0 - 6 ZFC Meuselwitz
2020-07-20 16:30:00 DSG Ledenitzen 2 - 4 St Jakob/Rosental
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 1 Hibernians FC
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 0 Vasteras SK FK
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Jerv 3 - 2 Ham-Kam
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Strommen 0 - 3 Asane Fotball
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Lillestrom 0 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Sogndal 0 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Oygarden FK 4 - 4 Raufoss
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 1 Grorud
Romania Liga I
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 2 - 0 Djurgardens (w)
USL First Division
2020-07-20 01:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Reno 1868 FC
2020-07-20 01:00:00 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 1 San Antonio
2020-07-20 02:05:00 San Diego loyalty 0 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2020-07-20 23:00:00 Hartford Athletic 3 - 1 Loudoun United
WK League
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 1 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 2 - 2 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 1 - 3 Gyeongju FC (w)
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 2 - 2 KSPO FC (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-20 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 0 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2020-07-20 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 1 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
2020-07-20 19:15:00 Fylkir (w) 2 - 1 Stjarnan (w)
Georgia Division
2020-07-20 14:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 3 FC Gagra
2020-07-20 14:00:00 Aragvi Dusheti 1 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-20 19:15:00 IA Akranes (w) 2 - 3 Augnablik (w)
K League Challenge League
2020-07-20 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 0 Gyeongnam FC
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-20 18:00:00 Fram U19 1 - 0 KR KV U19
2020-07-20 20:00:00 Selfordshack U19 1 - 7 HK Ymir U19
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-07-20 14:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 2 FC UT Arad
Norway 2.Liga
2020-07-20 11:00:00 Rosenborg B 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 2 1 - 1 Asker
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Brattvag 6 - 0 Valerenga B
Turkiye Lig2
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon 1 - 3 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2020-07-20 17:00:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 0 Inegolspor
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Kastamonuspor 0 - 1 Tuzlaspor
2020-07-20 19:00:00 Ankarademirspor 2 - 1 Sakaryaspor
Australia SA Cup Women
2020-07-20 10:00:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 0 - 0 Adelaide University (w)
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-20 14:00:00 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Iran Div 2
2020-07-20 15:59:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 0 - 0 Shahrdari Bam
Myanmar League 2
2020-07-20 09:00:00 Silver Stars 0 - 0 Yaw Myay FC
2020-07-20 09:00:00 University FC 0 - 0 Chinland
Mexico GNP
2020-07-20 01:45:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-07-20 15:00:00 FK Dainava Alytus II 2 - 1 VMFD Zalgiris III
2020-07-20 15:30:00 FK Viltis Vilnius 3 - 1 Utenis Utena
Mongolia First League
2020-07-20 11:00:00 Khukh Chononuud 0 - 1 Aldariin Daichid