Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Odense BK 2 - 0 Randers FC
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Brondby IF 0 - 1 Aalborg
2020-07-19 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 4 Aarhus AGF
Russia Premier League
2020-07-19 17:30:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
Korea League
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 0 Gangwon FC
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Incheon United 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-19 02:40:00 Los Angeles FC 6 - 2 LA Galaxy
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Sandefjord
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Valerenga
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 4 Molde
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 3 Stabaek
2020-07-19 18:30:00 Brann 1 - 1 Start Kristiansand
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Belenenses 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
2020-07-19 20:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Maritimo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-19 12:30:00 Malmo FF 2 - 1 Kalmar
2020-07-19 12:30:00 IK Sirius FK 4 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2020-07-19 12:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 2 AIK Solna
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Djurgardens
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Falkenberg 2 - 2 Helsingborg
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 2 Hacken
Swiss Super League
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Servette 2 - 2 Basel
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Thun 2 - 1 St. Gallen
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Luzern 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
2020-07-19 14:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Lugano
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 4 Konyaspor
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 0 Kayserispor
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 0 Fenerbahce
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Alaves 0 - 5 FC Barcelona
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Betis
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Villarreal 4 - 0 Eibar
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
2020-07-19 19:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Granada CF 4 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Leganes 2 - 2 Real Madrid
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Levante 1 - 0 Getafe
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Osasuna 2 - 2 Mallorca
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Valencia
Greece National A
2020-07-19 17:00:00 Panathinaikos 3 - 2 OFI Crete
2020-07-19 17:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 AEK Athens
2020-07-19 17:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
Italian Serie A
2020-07-19 15:15:00 Parma 2 - 3 Sampdoria
2020-07-19 17:30:00 Napoli 2 - 1 Udinese
2020-07-19 17:30:00 Brescia 2 - 1 Spal
2020-07-19 17:30:00 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Torino
2020-07-19 17:30:00 Genoa 2 - 1 Lecce
2020-07-19 19:45:00 AS Roma 2 - 2 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 2 Southampton
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Leicester City
England Championship
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Derby County 1 - 3 Leeds United
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
International Club Friendly
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Acacia Ridge 1 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC
2020-07-19 08:30:00 FC Strani 7 - 1 Tj Nedasov
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Mitchelton FC 2 - 4 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Brandenburger SC Sud 05 0 - 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-07-19 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 4 - 2 TSV Schott Mainz
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 5 - 3 VfB Hilden
2020-07-19 12:30:00 SC Germania Reusrath 0 - 3 FC Pesch 1956
2020-07-19 12:30:00 Slough Town 0 - 3 Dartford
2020-07-19 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 - 3 Hurth
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Freken horst 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Zamalek 5 - 1 Smouha SC
2020-07-19 15:00:00 FK Agria Chocen 0 - 3 SK Vysoke Myto
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 2 Dorking
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 0 ESMTK Budapest
2020-07-19 15:30:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Malacky 1 - 0 Druzstevnik Radimov
2020-07-19 15:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2020-07-19 16:10:00 SV Deutz 05 2 - 0 Konishisdorf
2020-07-19 16:30:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 5 Marseille
2020-07-19 17:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 NK Osijek II
England FA Cup
2020-07-19 17:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 3 Chelsea
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
2020-07-19 14:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Mariupol
2020-07-19 16:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Zorya 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-19 12:30:00 IK Brage 3 - 2 Orgryte
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Halmstads 2 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Romania Liga I
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Botosani 0 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Viborg
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Roskilde 1 - 0 Fredericia
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Kolding FC 2 - 2 Fremad Amager
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Nykobing FC 0 - 2 Vendsyssel
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Naestved 0 - 2 Hvidovre IF
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Skive IK 3 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-19 08:30:00 FC Liefering 5 - 2 Grazer AK
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-19 14:30:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 3 Boluspor
2020-07-19 14:30:00 Osmanlispor FC 4 - 3 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-19 17:30:00 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-19 16:55:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
2020-07-19 19:05:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 3 Rijeka
Russia Cup
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 3 Khimki
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-19 17:30:00 Fylkir 0 - 3 KR Reykjavik
2020-07-19 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 6 - 2 Akranes
2020-07-19 20:00:00 Breidablik 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
Finland Ykkonen
2020-07-19 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 2 - 1 AC Kajaani
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 3 KTP Kotka
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 - 2 Suduva
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-19 10:30:00 Qviding FIF 1 - 0 Eskilsminne IF
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 2 Motala AIF FK
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Haninge 7 - 0 Tegs SK
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 IFK Varnamo
2020-07-19 12:00:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 3 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2020-07-19 12:00:00 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 IFK Berga
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Skovde AIK 2 - 0 Tvaakers IF
2020-07-19 13:30:00 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 FC Linkoping City
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 0 Karlstad BK
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 IF Sylvia
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 1 - 3 Taby
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Gefle IF
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-19 10:40:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-07-19 13:10:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2020-07-19 15:40:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-19 13:45:00 FC Minsk 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
2020-07-19 15:45:00 Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-07-19 17:45:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-19 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 1 NK Aluminij
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 4 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-07-19 18:15:00 Maribor 2 - 1 Domzale
2020-07-19 18:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 Tabor Sezana
2020-07-19 18:15:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
Australia A-League
2020-07-19 09:30:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 1 Adelaide United
J-League Division 2
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 - 0 Thespa Kusatsu
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2020-07-19 09:30:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-07-19 09:30:00 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 1 Ehime FC
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 4 - 0 Machida Zelvia
England Conference North Division
2020-07-19 12:30:00 Altrincham 3 - 2 Chester FC
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Brackley Town 1 - 1 Gateshead
Albania Super league
2020-07-19 15:45:00 KS Bylis 0 - 3 KF Laci
2020-07-19 18:45:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 0 Partizani Tirana
2020-07-19 18:45:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-19 15:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3 - 1 FC Milsami
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Umea IK (w) 0 - 3 FC Rosengard (w)
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 2 - 1 IK Uppsala (w)
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0 - 1 Pitea IF (w)
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Linkopings (w) 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 0 Vaxjo (W)
J-League Division 2
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2020-07-19 07:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 0 - 1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2020-07-19 09:00:00 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 0 - 5 Setagaya Sfida (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata (w)
2020-07-19 09:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 1 - 0 Nojima Stella ?W?
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 3 - 1 Kolbotn (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2020-07-19 13:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 0 - 3 Y Ilves (W)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Moron BK (w) 5 - 1 Lidkopings FK (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-19 17:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dila Gori
Japan Football League
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Kochi United 1 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 3 - 3 Suzuka unlimited
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 0 Miyazaki
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Verspah Oita 1 - 0 Maruyasu Industries
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 1 Sony Sendai
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-19 14:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1 - 2 Balkany Zorya
2020-07-19 15:00:00 FC Mynai 2 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2020-07-19 15:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa 5 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Volyn 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Andorra Super league
2020-07-19 09:00:00 CE Carroi 0 - 2 Atletic Club D Escaldes
2020-07-19 09:00:00 FC Ordino 0 - 5 UE Santa Coloma
2020-07-19 17:25:00 Sant Julia 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma
2020-07-19 17:30:00 UE Engordany 0 - 0 Inter Club Escaldes
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Atomsfera Mazeikiai 3 - 2 FK Trakai II
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Alytis Alytus Dainava 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen
2020-07-19 14:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 3 - 2 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Azadegan League
2020-07-19 14:45:00 Baderan Tehran FC 3 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Tenisca 0 - 4 UD San Fernando
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Rayo Cantabria
2020-07-19 17:00:00 Teruel 1 - 2 Brea
2020-07-19 17:00:00 UD Llanera 2 - 3 CD Covadonga
2020-07-19 17:25:00 Deportivo Ourense 2 - 1 Arosa SC
2020-07-19 18:00:00 AD San Juan 2 - 4 Beti Kozkor KE
2020-07-19 18:00:00 G. Segoviana 0 - 0 Arandina
2020-07-19 18:00:00 CD Varea 1 - 0 Casalarreina
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Ejido 3 - 2 Motril
2020-07-19 18:00:00 UD Alzira 1 - 3 Atzeneta UE
2020-07-19 19:00:00 At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Mar Menor
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 Mallorca B
2020-07-19 19:00:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Alcorcon B
2020-07-19 19:00:00 CP Amanecer 2 - 2 AD Lobon
2020-07-19 20:00:00 CD Coria 0 - 1 Cacereno
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Ceara 1 - 0 Ferroviario CE
Bra CaP
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Parana PR 0 - 1 Coritiba PR
2020-07-19 21:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Reet 5 - 0 Petrolina PE
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Decisao 0 - 5 Central SC
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 1 - 0 Vitoria PE
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Salgueiros AC 1 - 2 Nautico (PE)
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 2 Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Paraibano
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Sousa PB 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
2020-07-19 19:00:00 Campinense 1 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn II
2020-07-19 15:59:00 FC Maardu 1 - 1 Elva
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 1 FC Nomme United
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Parnu JK 2 - 0 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Oshmyany FK 2 - 3 Krumkachy Minsk
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-19 15:59:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 2 - 1 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
ACT Premier League
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 4 - 0 Tuggeranong United
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 5 - 0 Woden Valley
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Tammeka Tartu (W) 0 - 1 Saku Sporting (W)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Voru JK 0 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2020-07-19 13:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 3 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 0 - 1 Laanemaa Haapsalu
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Keila JK 4 - 4 Paide Linnameeskond B
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Tabasalu Charma 5 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju II
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-19 08:30:00 Dak Lak 1 - 1 Dong Thap
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 0 - 0 Pho Hien
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Huda Hue 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
K League Challenge League
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Chungnam Asan 0 - 2 FC Anyang
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 4 Suwon City
J-League Division 3
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 4 Kataller Toyama
2020-07-19 06:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
2020-07-19 07:00:00 Imabari FC 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 4 Kagoshima United
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro
2020-07-19 09:00:00 FC Gifu 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
Poland Division 2
2020-07-19 11:05:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 0 Widzew lodz
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 3 Gornik Polkowice
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 2 - 3 Garbarnia Krakow
2020-07-19 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 GKS Katowice
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 2 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
2020-07-19 15:40:00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 2 Stal Rzeszow
2020-07-19 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Lech II Poznan
2020-07-19 17:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 2 Elana Torun
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Fjolnir U19 2 - 2 Stjarnan SkinandiU19
2020-07-19 12:30:00 Slotur U19 4 - 1 Aotulan U19
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Thor Akureyri U19 7 - 1 Breidablik Augnablik II U19
WAUS WD1
2020-07-19 07:00:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 1 - 0 Fremantle City FC (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Barcelona B 3 - 2 Real Valladol B
2020-07-19 18:00:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Atletico de Madrid B
2020-07-19 20:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 4 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2020-07-19 20:00:00 FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Baleares
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-19 12:00:00 RoPS 2 1 - 1 JS Hercules
2020-07-19 14:00:00 OLS Oulu 1 - 2 VIFK
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Lahden Reipas 1 - 2 MiPK Mikkeli
2020-07-19 14:00:00 TPV Tampere 2 - 2 GrIFK Kauniainen
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 2 - 0 Jazz Pori
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Honka Akatemia 1 - 0 Kiffen Helsinki
2020-07-19 14:00:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 2 - 3 Jyvaskyla JK
Norway 2.Liga
2020-07-19 14:30:00 IF Floya 0 - 6 Skeid Oslo
NSW-N Premier League
2020-07-19 04:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 3 - 1 Charleston City Blues
2020-07-19 04:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1 - 3 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2020-07-19 04:30:00 Maitland 4 - 1 Lake Macquarie
FFSA WPL
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Manly Utd (w) 4 - 2 Football NSW Institute (w)
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 3 - 1 NWS Koala (w)
2020-07-19 05:00:00 University of Sydney (w) 3 - 1 Macarthur Rams (w)
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Aime Rigi (w) 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic FC (w)
2020-07-19 05:25:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 2 - 1 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w?
2020-07-19 05:30:00 Northern Tigers FC (w) 9 - 2 Bankstown City Lions (w)
2020-07-19 05:30:00 Adelaide University Reserve (w) 3 - 2 Metro United FC Reserves (w)
2020-07-19 06:05:00 Adelaide City Reserve (w) 2 - 1 Fulham United Reserves ?w?
2020-07-19 09:05:00 Apia L Tigers (W) 4 - 1 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
Fen qing Guan
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Atlantis U20 4 - 0 SJK Akatemia U20
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Ilves U20 3 - 0 Inter Turku U20
2020-07-19 15:00:00 HJS U20 0 - 2 FC Honka U20
2020-07-19 15:00:00 KaPa U20 3 - 1 TPS Turku U20
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-19 13:00:00 NJS II 2 - 5 Vantaa
2020-07-19 13:00:00 ToVe Pori 4 - 3 Wilpas
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 2 - 2 St George Saints
Japan Regional League
2020-07-19 02:00:00 Kawasoe Club 2 - 1 Kyushu Mitsubishi
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-07-19 12:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa (w) 0 - 5 HPS (w)
Zambia Super League
2020-07-19 12:00:00 Buildcon FC 1 - 1 Power Dynamos
2020-07-19 14:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 1 Kansanshi Dynamos
Kampuchea League
2020-07-19 08:30:00 Electricite du Cambodge 1 - 5 Nagaworld FC
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Phnom Penh FC 4 - 0 National Police Commissary
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Smari 2020 2 - 1 Hordhur
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Medkila (w) 6 - 1 KIL/Hemne (w)
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Honefoss (w) 4 - 2 Aasane (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Killester Donnycarne 0 - 4 Crumlin United
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Malahide United 0 - 1 Edenderry Town FC
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Glenville FC 2 - 1 Swords Celtic FC
2020-07-19 10:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 1 St Patricks CY
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Bluebell United 1 - 1 Ballymun United
2020-07-19 11:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 1 - 1 Wayside Celtic
Latvia Womens League
2020-07-19 15:30:00 Metta/LU (w) 8 - 0 More Union(w)
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-19 13:00:00 JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Mbao FC
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Lipuli FC 1 - 1 Azam
2020-07-19 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 5 - 1 Alliance FC
Fiji National League
2020-07-19 01:00:00 Northland Tailevu 0 - 2 Nadroga FC
2020-07-19 03:00:00 Tailevu Naitasiri 2 - 0 Tavua FC
2020-07-19 03:00:00 Navua FC 1 - 2 Lautoka
2020-07-19 03:15:00 Suva FC 0 - 0 Rewa FC
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-07-19 03:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 0 - 0 St.George Saints U20
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Tatung FC 7 - 1 NTUPES
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 5 - 4 Taicheng Lions
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Hang Yuen FC 2 - 0 Ming Chuan University
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Taichung Futuro 0 - 1 Tainan City Steel
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-19 10:00:00 MFA Zalgiris Women 3 - 2 FK Banga (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-07-19 14:45:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 2 - 0 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2020-07-19 15:15:00 Shohada Razakan 0 - 0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2020-07-19 16:10:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 1 Chooka Talesh
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-19 01:00:00 DMU 2 - 3 Khoromkhon Club
2020-07-19 04:30:00 BCH Lions 5 - 2 Khovd Western
2020-07-19 08:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 1 - 2 Khangarid Klub
2020-07-19 11:30:00 Gepro FC 1 - 8 Athletic 220 FC
Croatia First League Women
2020-07-19 16:30:00 Lepoglava (w) 3 - 5 Viktorija SB (W)
2020-07-19 16:30:00 ZNK Osijek (w) 4 - 1 Dinamo Maksimir (W)
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2020-07-19 05:00:00 Gungahlin United?w? 2 - 0 Canberra Olympic?w?
2020-07-19 05:15:00 Woden Weston FC?w? 0 - 1 Canberra FC (w)
Chinese Champions League
2020-07-19 06:15:00 Surfing 1 - 3 JMCY
2020-07-19 08:15:00 Zhen Hao 0 - 7 Dong Yu Hang
Laos Division 1
2020-07-19 09:00:00 Ezra FC 0 - 0 Lao Police Club
Croatia 3.Division
2020-07-19 15:59:00 NK Opatija 3 - 1 NK Mladost Petrinja
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-19 02:00:00 OL Reign Reign (w) 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w)
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-07-19 02:45:00 Maitland FC Reserves 3 - 1 Lake Macquarie Reserves
2020-07-19 02:45:00 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves 5 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
2020-07-19 02:45:00 Adamstown Rosebud Reserves 3 - 2 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-07-19 02:45:00 Cooma Tigers U23 1 - 2 Tuggeranong United U23
2020-07-19 02:45:00 Gungahlin Utd U23 3 - 3 Woden Weston FC U23
Fiji U19
2020-07-19 01:00:00 Suva FC U19 2 - 0 Navua FC U19