Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 0 LKS Lodz
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Honka Espoo 3 - 1 TPS Turku
2020-07-18 14:00:00 HIFK 0 - 3 Lahti
Korea League
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 0 Daegu FC
2020-07-18 11:00:00 FC Seoul 1 - 3 Pohang Steelers
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-18 00:15:00 DC United 1 - 1 New England Revolution
2020-07-18 00:15:00 FC Kansas City 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
2020-07-18 02:40:00 Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 Minnesota United FC
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 3 Bodo Glimt
2020-07-18 18:30:00 Haugesund 0 - 2 Viking
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-18 18:00:00 Rio Ave 2 - 2 Santa Clara
2020-07-18 20:15:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 2 Boavista FC
J-League Division 1
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Kashima Antlers 4 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Oita Trinita
2020-07-18 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Swiss Super League
2020-07-18 18:30:00 FC Zurich 0 - 5 Young Boys
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-18 18:00:00 Galatasaray 3 - 1 Goztepe
2020-07-18 18:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 2 Kasimpasa
Greece National A
2020-07-18 16:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Lamia
2020-07-18 16:15:00 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 Panionios
2020-07-18 16:15:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 0 Volos NFC
2020-07-18 16:15:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
Italian Serie A
2020-07-18 15:15:00 Verona 1 - 1 Atalanta
2020-07-18 17:30:00 Cagliari 1 - 1 Sassuolo
2020-07-18 19:45:00 AC Milan 5 - 1 Bologna
English Premier League
2020-07-18 16:30:00 Norwich City 0 - 2 Burnley
England Championship
2020-07-18 11:30:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2020-07-18 11:30:00 Stoke City 1 - 0 Brentford
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Fulham 5 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 0 Birmingham City
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Bristol City
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Cardiff City
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 4 - 3 Reading
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Hull City 0 - 1 Luton Town
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 4 - 3 Millwall
International Club Friendly
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Neff supporting Simic 3 - 0 Karnobart FC
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Valasske Mezirici 6 - 3 SSK Bilovec
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Pehchevo 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 - 0 KS Bestwinka
2020-07-18 08:00:00 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 - 3 Ruch Radzionkow
2020-07-18 08:00:00 FC Zenit Caslav 1 - 2 Havlickuv Brod
2020-07-18 08:00:00 BKV Elore 1 - 3 Ivancsa
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Poprad 1 - 1 Lipany
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 3 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Balkan Botevgrad 2 - 1 FK Drenovets
2020-07-18 08:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 0 - 2 Panchewozelle
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 1 Csakvari TK
2020-07-18 08:15:00 Admira Praha 1 - 2 SK Zapy
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 3 Brno B
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Sport Podbrezova 3 - 0 Liptovsky Mikulas
2020-07-18 08:30:00 KFC Komarno 0 - 2 Puskas Academy II
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 FK Kraluv Dvur
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Sokol Hostoun 2 - 1 Sokol Brozany
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 6 - 0 Rekord Bielsko Biala Women
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 4 - 4 Hutnik Krakow
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Mechelen 0 - 6 Westerlo
2020-07-18 08:30:00 FK OEZ Letohrad 1 - 3 Zivanice
2020-07-18 08:35:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-07-18 08:45:00 SV Strass 2 - 5 SV Kloch
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Lorient 1 - 0 Concarneau
2020-07-18 09:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Cegled 3 - 1 BSS Monor
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 2 - 0 Teplice B
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Kazincbarcika 5 - 2 Senyo Carnifex
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Mlada Boleslav B 2 - 4 Loko Vltavin
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Sparta Praha B 3 - 4 Slovan Liberec II
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Slovan Rosice 4 - 0 Vyskov
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Blansko 1 - 2 Vrchovina
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Gyori ETO 3 - 0 Balatonfuredi FC
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Nove Mesto 3 - 0 Uhersky Brod
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Gyirmot SE 4 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Zug 94 2 - 1 FC Kosova Zurich
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women 0 - 3 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 3 Paksi SE Honlapja
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 3 Motor Lublin
2020-07-18 11:10:00 FC Porza 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Oud Heverlee 2 - 4 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2020-07-18 12:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 1 - 0 Hassleholms IF
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 - 0 Ratingen SV
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Strausberg 5 - 3 Vfb Fortuna Biesdorf
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 1 TSG Einheit Bernau
2020-07-18 12:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 4 - 1 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2020-07-18 12:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Oranienburger FC Eintracht
2020-07-18 12:30:00 SF Baumberg 3 - 2 Rather SV
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Lyubertsy 1 - 4 FK Nika Moskva
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
2020-07-18 13:00:00 UFC Wikotech Soding 3 - 4 Feldkirchen
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Den Bosch 9 - 0 Nivo Sparta
2020-07-18 13:00:37 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2020-07-18 13:30:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 2 Anderlecht
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 0 - 2 Barnet
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 2 FK Kosice
2020-07-18 14:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0 - 5 Lyon (w)
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Kozlovice 0 - 4 Sigma Olomouc B
2020-07-18 14:00:00 KAS Eupen 0 - 2 Saint Gilloise
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Avangard 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Charleroi 2 - 1 Fola Esch
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Sochi medical team 1 - 4 FK Chayka K-SR
2020-07-18 14:00:00 SV faystritz Germany 5 - 2 Su semriah
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Rapotin 2 - 2 Mohelnice
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Renova Cepciste 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-07-18 14:30:00 SKA Rostov 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2020-07-18 14:40:00 FC Prerov 3 - 2 Novy Jicin
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Stade Nyonnais 0 - 6 Nantes
2020-07-18 15:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FK Biolog
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 8 AEL Limassol
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Arda 1 - 1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FC Ajka 1 - 3 Szentlorinc SE
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FK Nachod-Destne 4 - 1 Hradec Kralove B
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FK Shkupi 3 - 1 Borec Veles
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Belasica Strumica 3 - 1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Heimschuch 2 - 2 Weinberg
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Pirin 2002 Razlog 0 - 2 Septemvri Simitli
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Chambly FC 4 - 0 Beauvais
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Blansko 1 - 2 Vrchovina
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 1 Sileks
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 1 Anderlecht
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Waf Brigittenau 2 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Paris FC 0 - 2 Dijon
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Hellas Kagran 2 - 3 Stadlau
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Standard Liege 4 - 0 Mechelen
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Reims 2 - 2 USL Dunkerque
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 FK Krupa
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
2020-07-18 15:59:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 1 - 2 Micheldorf
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0 - 2 NK Orijent Rijeka
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Radomlje 0 - 4 MTK Hungaria
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 2 Lille
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Caen 2 - 0 Quevilly
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Club Brugge 2 - 3 KAA Gent
2020-07-18 15:59:00 SC Ostbahn XI 4 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
2020-07-18 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2020-07-18 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 3 Union Gurten
2020-07-18 16:10:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 1 US Tataouine
2020-07-18 16:15:00 Nice 0 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
2020-07-18 16:15:00 ES du Sahel 2 - 2 Chebba
2020-07-18 16:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1 HNK Sibenik
2020-07-18 16:30:00 NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2020-07-18 16:55:00 Vasas 2 - 1 Backa Topola
2020-07-18 17:00:00 MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 Helmond Sport
2020-07-18 17:00:00 Union Gurten 0 - 3 Bischofshofen
2020-07-18 17:00:00 SVU Halbenrain 0 - 2 SV Muhldorf
2020-07-18 17:40:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia
2020-07-18 18:45:00 Lyon 2 - 1 Celtic FC
2020-07-18 19:00:00 CP Oliva 1 - 2 CF Campanario
2020-07-18 22:00:00 Tailevu Naitasiri U19 0 - 2 Rewa U19
England FA Cup
2020-07-18 18:45:00 Manchester City 0 - 2 Arsenal
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-18 16:15:00 Aarau 1 - 3 Stade Ouchy
2020-07-18 18:30:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 2 Vaduz
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Ljungskile 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF
2020-07-18 13:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 Norrby IF
2020-07-18 15:30:00 GAIS 1 - 1 Umea FC
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Osters IF 1 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Degerfors IF 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
Romania Liga I
2020-07-18 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Sepsi
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-18 13:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien
2020-07-18 18:25:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 5 - 2 SV Horn
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Karagumruk 3 - 0 Adanaspor
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Bursaspor
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Giresunspor 1 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Istanbulspor
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 - 4 Keciorengucu
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Erzurum BB 4 - 1 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-18 17:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 2 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-18 16:55:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
2020-07-18 19:05:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-18 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Fjolnir 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
Syrian Cup
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 0 Al futowa
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 1 - 1 Musfat Banyas
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 2 - 2 Al-Jaish Damascus
2020-07-18 14:10:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR)
Finland Ykkonen
2020-07-18 12:00:00 SJK Akatemia 0 - 2 MuSa
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 5 - 1 Jaro
2020-07-18 14:00:00 AC Oulu 1 - 0 Vaasa VPS
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala 4 - 1 Jelgava
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 1 FK Riteriai
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 2 Sollentuna United
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 0 - 2 Lindome GIF
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Torns IF 0 - 0 Landskrona BoIS
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-18 10:40:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2020-07-18 13:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-07-18 15:40:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Warta Poznan
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-18 13:30:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
2020-07-18 17:30:00 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 3 BATE Borisov
Australia A-League
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Perth Glory 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-07-18 16:30:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Foolad Khozestan
J-League Division 2
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 4 - 1 FC Ryukyu
2020-07-18 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
Albania Super league
2020-07-18 15:45:00 KF Tirana 2 - 0 Flamurtari
2020-07-18 15:45:00 Luftetari 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
Albania Division 2
2020-07-18 15:30:00 Pogradeci 1 - 0 Lushnja KS
Estonia Champions League
2020-07-18 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 2 Trans Narva
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Thor Akureyri 1 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Leiknir F 0 - 1 Vestri
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 2 - 1 Magni
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - 0 FC Floresti
2020-07-18 17:30:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 2 Dinamo-Auto
USL First Division
2020-07-18 01:00:00 Austin Bold 1 - 3 OKC Energy FC
2020-07-18 20:00:00 Real Monarchs 3 - 3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2020-07-18 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City(R)
2020-07-18 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 2 - 2 Memphis 901
2020-07-18 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union II 0 - 6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
J-League Division 2
2020-07-18 06:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1 - 1 Yamato Sylphid (w)
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 1 - 3 AS Harima ALBION (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-07-18 07:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0 - 1 INAC (w)
2020-07-18 08:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 4 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 3 - 2 Ehime FC (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Sandviken (w) 1 - 1 Lyn (w)
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Klepp (w) 1 - 2 Valerenga (w)
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 1 - 0 Arna Bjornar (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2020-07-18 13:00:00 KuPs ?W? 3 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa (w)
2020-07-18 13:30:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 2 - 4 TiPS Vantaa (w)
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Aland United (w) 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Sunnana SK (w) 1 - 3 Bollstanas Sk (w)
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Jitex DFF (w) 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF (W)
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Brommapojkarna (w) 2 - 2 Alingsas (W)
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 1 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w)
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0 - 0 Hammarby (w)
2020-07-18 14:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 2 - 0 Mallbackens IF (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Perth SC 0 - 1 Cockburn City
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Willip 4 - 1 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 3 - 3 Floreat Athena
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Rocking ham City 1 - 4 Armadale SC
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Bayswater City 2 - 0 Inglewood United
2020-07-18 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 6 - 1 Sorrento F.C.
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-18 14:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2020-07-18 17:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Korea Challengers League
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 0 Gyeongju Citizen
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Gimpo FC 2 - 0 Jeonju Citizen FC
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Cheongju Jikji 0 - 2 Hwaseong FC
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 0 - 4 Busan Transportation Corporation
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Mokpo City 2 - 2 Gangneung City
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Gimhae City 1 - 1 Cheonan City
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Changwon City 3 - 1 Yangju Citizen
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-18 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 1 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 2 The Cong
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2020-07-18 12:15:00 Sai Gon FC 3 - 0 Nam Dinh FC
Japan Football League
2020-07-18 06:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 4 Osaka FC
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 2 - 1 Nara Club
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Honda FC 1 - 0 Run Mel Aomori
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Vilniaus Vytis 5 - 0 FK Minija
Azadegan League
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 3 - 2 Oxin Alborz
2020-07-18 14:50:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 2 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 3 Persepolis Pakdasht
2020-07-18 15:10:00 Niroye Zamini 2 - 0 Malavan
2020-07-18 15:10:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 2 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2020-07-18 15:20:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 0 Damash Gilan FC
2020-07-18 15:40:00 Navad Urmia 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-07-18 16:15:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 1 Mes krman
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Marino 0 - 1 UD Tamaraceite
2020-07-18 16:30:00 SD Laredo 3 - 1 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2020-07-18 17:00:00 CD Lealtad 0 - 1 Caudal
2020-07-18 17:30:00 Compostela 3 - 1 CD Barco
2020-07-18 18:00:00 Real Betis B 3 - 1 CD Utrera
2020-07-18 18:00:00 CD Alcoyano 0 - 0 CF Intercity
2020-07-18 18:00:00 UD Mutilve 0 - 0 MRA Navarra
2020-07-18 18:00:00 SD Logrones 2 - 0 CD Arnedo
2020-07-18 18:00:00 Zamora CF 2 - 1 Numancia B
2020-07-18 19:00:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 0 - 0 Mazarron CF
2020-07-18 19:00:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares
2020-07-18 19:00:00 UD Poblense 1 - 1 CE Felanitx
2020-07-18 20:00:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 Extremadura B
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-07-18 21:30:00 Fortaleza 1 - 0 Guarany CE
Bra CaP
2020-07-18 17:00:00 Rio Branco PR 0 - 3 Cascavel PR
2020-07-18 19:00:00 Cianorte PR 0 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
Brazil Paraibano
2020-07-18 19:00:00 Sao Paulo Crystal FC 3 - 0 Perilima PB
2020-07-18 19:10:00 Nacional de Patos PB 0 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB
FFSA Premier League
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 3 - 0 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 0 - 1 Campbelltown City SC
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Cumberland United FC 3 - 0 Modbury Jets
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 2 - 1 Croydon Kings
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-07-18 14:00:00 FK Orsha 0 - 2 Naftan Novopolock
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
2020-07-18 14:30:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 3 Sputnik Rechitsa
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
2020-07-18 15:30:00 FC Gomel 3 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk
2020-07-18 15:59:00 FK Lida 0 - 1 Volna Pinsk
ACT Premier League
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 1 - 2 Belconnen United
2020-07-18 07:35:00 Monaro Panthers 1 - 2 Canberra FC
Latvia Division 2
2020-07-18 11:05:00 FK Auda Riga 2 - 3 Super Nova
2020-07-18 13:00:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 1 - 6 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 1 JDFS Alberts
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 1 - 0 FK Dinamo Riga
FFSA PL
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Sturt Lions 4 - 1 Adelaide Vipers
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Adelaide Victory 2 - 6 West Adelaide SC
2020-07-18 05:30:00 White City Woodville 2 - 0 Fulham United FC
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Seaford Rangers 2 - 3 Playford City Patriots
2020-07-18 09:30:00 Adelaide Hills 3 - 4 Western Strikers SC
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 4 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
2020-07-18 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 10 - 0 Suure-Jaani United (w)
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Kali Lu (w) 0 - 1 FC Lootos Polva (W)
Iceland Division 2
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Kordrengir 4 - 1 Volsungur husavik
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-18 08:30:00 An Giang 1 - 1 Binh Dinh
K League Challenge League
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 2 Jeju United
J-League Division 3
2020-07-18 08:00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Vietnam Second Division
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Binh Thuan 0 - 0 Vinh Long
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Gia Dinh 3 - 0 TP Ho Chi Minh II
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Nam Dinh FC II 1 - 1 Tuan Tu Phu Tho
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Tien Giang 2 - 3 Dong Nai Berjaya
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Trieu Minh 0 - 5 Cong An Nhan Dan
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Kon Tum 0 - 1 Lam Dong
2020-07-18 09:00:00 PVF Vietnam 0 - 1 TTBD Phu Dong
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-18 13:00:00 IR LettirU19 3 - 0 Aotulan U19
Australia U20
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Pires U20 1 - 0 Cockburn City U20
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 3 - 3 Perth Glory FC U20
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Rockingham City FC U20 3 - 3 Armadale SC U20
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 0 - 3 FloreatAthena U20
2020-07-18 05:00:00 ECU Joondalup U20 2 - 1 Sorrento F.C. U20
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Bayswater U20 2 - 3 Inglewood United U20
WAUS WD1
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Curtin University FC Women 0 - 3 Balcatta (w)
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Perth SC (W) 2 - 3 Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2020-07-18 18:00:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 2 UE Cornella
2020-07-18 18:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 1 Badajoz
2020-07-18 20:00:00 Castellon 1 - 1 UD Logrones
2020-07-18 20:00:00 UD Marbella 0 - 2 SCR Pena Deportiva
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Kiisto Vaasa 3 - 5 SC KuFu-98
2020-07-18 12:00:00 SalPa 0 - 6 Ilves Tampere II
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Atlantis 4 - 0 P-Iirot
2020-07-18 12:00:00 FC Espoo 2 - 1 HJS Akatemia
2020-07-18 12:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa 5 - 0 JaPS
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Viikingit 2 - 0 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2020-07-18 14:00:00 NJS 1 - 1 PK Keski Uusimaa
2020-07-18 14:00:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 1 EPS Espoo
2020-07-18 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 3 - 1 PS Kemi Kings
Norway 2.Liga
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Floro
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Tromsdalen 1 - 2 Senja
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Baerum SK 0 - 0 Levanger FK
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 3 Alta
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Moss 1 - 2 Eidsvold Turn
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Hodd
2020-07-18 14:00:00 FK Arendal 4 - 0 Fram Larvik
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Egersunds IK 3 - 0 Notodden FK
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Bryne 3 - 1 Flekkeroy
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Sotra 0 - 0 Nardo FK
TAS Premier League
2020-07-18 04:00:00 South Hobart 3 - 2 Launceston City
2020-07-18 04:15:00 Riverside Olympic 0 - 1 Devonport City
2020-07-18 06:30:00 Hobart Zebras 1 - 0 Olympia Warriors
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Kingborough Lions 2 - 0 Glenorchy Knights FC
NSW-N Premier League
2020-07-18 04:30:00 Hamilton Olympic 2 - 2 Valentine
2020-07-18 04:30:00 Lambton Jarvis 2 - 3 Weston Workers FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-07-18 01:15:00 FC Harrington 2 - 1 Arlington FC
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Houston FC 8 - 0 Texas Hawks FC
2020-07-18 22:00:00 Macca Ballers FC 0 - 2 FK Orlando
2020-07-18 23:00:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0 - 2 Greenville Triumph
2020-07-18 23:10:00 North Texas 1 - 0 Foro SC
FFSA SLR
2020-07-18 01:30:00 West Torrens Birkalla B 5 - 1 South Adelaide Panthers Reserve
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Para Hills Reserves 1 - 2 Adelaide United Reserves
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 7 - 1 Campbelltown City Reserve
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Cumberland United Reserves 0 - 5 Modbury Jets Reserves
2020-07-18 03:15:00 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 4 - 5 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Seaford Rangers Reserves 2 - 2 Playford Reserves
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Adelaide City Reserve 2 - 0 Croydon Kings Reserve
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Adelaide Victory Reserves 3 - 1 West Adelaide Reserve
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 1 - 0 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
2020-07-18 03:15:00 White City Woodville Reserve 0 - 1 Fulham United FC Reserves
2020-07-18 03:15:00 Sturt Lions Reserves 1 - 0 Adelaide Reserve
2020-07-18 07:15:00 Adelaide Hills Reserves 1 - 1 Western Strikers Reserves
Fen qing Guan
2020-07-18 10:00:00 HJK Helsinki U20 0 - 0 KuPS U20
2020-07-18 10:55:00 TPVTampereU20 2 - 1 KaaPo U20
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-18 11:00:00 FC Kirkkonummi 2 - 1 FC Espoo 2
2020-07-18 11:00:00 RoPo 4 - 0 KajHa
2020-07-18 11:30:00 EsPa 2 - 0 Toolon Taisto
2020-07-18 12:00:00 Union Plaani 0 - 3 SavU
2020-07-18 13:15:00 FC Finnkurd 2 - 5 KaPa
Latvia 2 LIga
2020-07-18 15:59:00 FK Alianse 2 - 6 Salaspils
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
2020-07-18 09:00:00 NWS Spirit FC 4 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2020-07-18 09:00:00 SD Raiders FC 2 - 3 Hills Brumbies
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 3 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FC Sport (w) 0 - 1 Turun Weikot (w)
New Zealand mainland Super League
2020-07-18 02:40:00 Nomads 5 - 3 Ferrymead Bays
Kampuchea League
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Asia Euro University 0 - 3 Cambodia Tiger FC
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Boeung Ket Rubber Field 6 - 1 National DM FC
2020-07-18 08:30:00 Soltilo Angkor 2 - 3 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2020-07-18 05:30:00 Thornton Reid Backus 0 - 2 West Wallsend SC
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Golfklubbur Grindavikur 1 - 2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 1 - 2 KFR Hvolsvollur
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 1 - 2 Samherjar
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-18 11:15:00 HotturHuginn 2 - 1 Ellidi
2020-07-18 13:00:00 KF Gardabaer 1 - 3 Einherji
2020-07-18 15:59:00 KFR Aegir 1 - 1 Tindastoll Sauda
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Grei (w) 0 - 1 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Stabaek (w) 5 - 0 Fart (w)
2020-07-18 15:00:00 Floya (w) 1 - 1 Amazon Grimstad (w)
TAS Premier Championship
2020-07-18 01:45:00 South Hobart Reserves 1 - 4 New Town Eagles
2020-07-18 02:30:00 Riverside Olympic Reserves 1 - 0 Devonport City Reserves
2020-07-18 02:30:00 Northern wandering 2 - 5 Launceston United
2020-07-18 04:00:00 Clarence Zebras Reserves 1 - 1 Metro Claremont SC
2020-07-18 04:15:00 Hobart United 1 - 6 Taroona
2020-07-18 04:15:00 University of Tasmania SC 1 - 4 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
2020-07-18 06:00:00 Kingborough Lions Reserves 1 - 2 Glenorchy Knights Reserves
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2020-07-18 05:00:00 Canberra White Eagles 2 - 2 OConnor Knights
2020-07-18 06:30:00 Brindabella Blues FC 1 - 4 Yogari
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Biashara United FC 1 - 1 Coastal Union
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Kagera Sugar 1 - 2 Polisi Tanzania FC
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 1 KMC FC
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Namungo FC 1 - 1 Tanzania Prisons
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 0 - 1 Mbeya City
2020-07-18 13:00:00 Ruvu Shooting 0 - 2 Singida United
2020-07-18 15:59:00 Young Africans 1 - 1 Mwadui FC
National Primera Division Western Australia
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Forrestfield United 4 - 2 Quinns FC
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Fremantle City 1 - 0 Mandurah City
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Olympic Kingsway SC 1 - 3 FC Ashfield
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 4 - 3 Joondalup United
2020-07-18 07:00:00 Swan United 0 - 2 Subiaco AFC
Belarus Division 2
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 5 - 1 Pershiy Regien
2020-07-18 14:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 14 - 0 FK Zhlobin
Fiji National League
2020-07-18 02:05:00 Labasa FC 1 - 0 Nadi FC
2020-07-18 03:00:00 Ba 0 - 2 Nasinu FC
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-18 10:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 4 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
2020-07-18 11:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 1 - 5 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-07-18 07:00:00 NSW Spirit FC U20 6 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-18 15:00:00 KF Ballkani 2 - 2 Prishtina
2020-07-18 15:00:00 De Rita Goni Lane 0 - 2 KF Gunilla Hei
2020-07-18 15:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 2 - 1 Kosova Vushtrri
2020-07-18 15:00:00 KF Trepca 89 5 - 4 KF Llapi
2020-07-18 15:00:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 1 - 0 KF Feronikeli
2020-07-18 15:00:00 KF Ferizaj 0 - 4 KF Dukagjini
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Romoli 1 - 3 Saku Sporting
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-18 04:30:00 Erchim 6 - 0 UB Mazaalainuud
2020-07-18 08:00:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 2 - 1 Selenge Press
2020-07-18 11:30:00 Anduud City FC 0 - 0 Deren FC
Chinese Champions League
2020-07-18 06:15:00 Ruoke 4 - 3 Inter Xiamen
2020-07-18 08:15:00 1026 3 - 3 Guan Shi Kuang Ye
Laos Premier League
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Lao Toyota FC 2 - 1 Young Elephants FC
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Viengchan FC 3 - 3 Vientiane FT
Australia South Australia State League 2
2020-07-18 09:30:00 Adelaide Cobras FC 2 - 1 Salisbury United
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Caloundra 5 - 2 Beerwah Glasshouse United
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Nambour Yandina Utd 3 - 0 Woombye
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Noosa 4 - 0 Kawana
Croatia 3.Division
2020-07-18 15:59:00 NK Junak 1 - 0 NK Marsonia 1909
Fiji League Women
2020-07-18 01:00:00 Rewa FC (w) 3 - 0 Nasinu (W)
Korea League 4
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Seoul United 1 - 3 Paju Citizen FC
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Pocheon FC 4 - 0 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Chungju Citizen 0 - 2 Icheon Citizen
2020-07-18 08:00:00 Yeoju Sejong 1 - 0 FC Namdong
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Ulsan Citizens 0 - 0 Yangpyeong
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Jinju Citizen 4 - 1 Goyang FC
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-07-18 06:30:00 Port Darwin FC 2 - 1 Darwin Hearts
2020-07-18 10:30:00 Hellenic AC 1 - 1 Casuarina FC
Bulgaria Premier League Women
2020-07-18 15:00:00 LP Super Sport Sofia (w) 6 - 0 Levski Chepintsi (W)
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (W) 0 - 4 FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (W)
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FK Paldin Plovdiv (W) 2 - 0 Sevlievo (w)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-18 02:05:00 Houston Dash (w) 0 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
2020-07-18 16:30:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 0 Sky Blue FC (w)
USA NISA Independent Cup
2020-07-18 21:15:00 Soda City FC 2 - 2 Georgia Revolution
Vietnam Cup Women
2020-07-18 12:30:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 0 - 1 Ha Noi (w)
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-07-18 02:30:00 Lambton Jaffas Reserves 3 - 0 Weston Workers Reserves
2020-07-18 02:30:00 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 2 - 1 Valentine Phoenix Reserves
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-07-18 09:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 - 2 FK Dziugas Telsiai II
2020-07-18 10:00:00 Ekranas Panevezys 6 - 1 Nevezis II
2020-07-18 11:00:00 FSK Radviliskis 1 - 1 Babrungas
2020-07-18 15:00:00 FK Rosa Klaipeda 1 - 3 FK Tauras Taurage
2020-07-18 17:00:00 FK FM Ateitis 1 - 2 Tera
Copa Telcel
2020-07-18 02:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 2 Pachuca
Mongolia First League
2020-07-18 01:00:00 Deren II 2 - 2 Khan-Uul
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League Reserves
2020-07-18 06:50:00 Caloundra Reserves 1 - 3 Beerwah Glasshouse Reserves
2020-07-18 06:50:00 Nambour Yandina Utd Reserves 3 - 1 Woombye Reserves
2020-07-18 06:50:00 Noosa Reserves 2 - 0 Kawana Reserves