Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Midtjylland 6 - 3 Nordsjaelland
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-17 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 0 - 0 KuPs
2020-07-17 15:30:00 Inter Turku 1 - 0 HJK Helsinki
2020-07-17 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 2 FC Haka
2020-07-17 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 2 IFK Mariehamn
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-17 02:35:00 Columbus Crew 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Albacete 4 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Extremadura 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Fuenlabrada 3 - 1 Elche
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Girona 2 - 1 Cadiz
2020-07-17 19:00:00 SD Huesca 3 - 0 Numancia
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Mirandes 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Malaga 2 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Almeria
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Racing Santander
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Las Palmas
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Tenerife 1 - 2 CD Lugo
English Premier League
2020-07-17 19:00:00 West Ham United 3 - 1 Watford
England Championship
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
Italian Serie B
2020-07-17 16:45:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Frosinone
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Chievo
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Spezia 0 - 1 Venezia
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 2 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Crotone 1 - 1 Salernitana
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Empoli 2 - 4 ACD Virtus Entella
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Benevento 3 - 1 Livorno
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 2 Ascoli
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Pisa 3 - 2 Trapani
2020-07-17 19:00:00 Perugia 0 - 0 Cremonese
International Club Friendly
2020-07-17 07:30:00 Bansko 1 - 1 Marek Dupnitza
2020-07-17 13:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2020-07-17 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 4 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2020-07-17 14:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 8 - 1 Aris Limassol
2020-07-17 14:00:00 Indjija 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
2020-07-17 14:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 4 SKA Rostov
2020-07-17 15:00:00 Racing Genk 4 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2020-07-17 15:00:00 KFC Komarno 3 - 1 Vasas
2020-07-17 15:00:00 ASK St.Valentin 8 - 1 Admira Linz
2020-07-17 15:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 6 - 0 Unia Krapkowice
2020-07-17 15:00:00 Metz 4 - 1 Seraing
2020-07-17 15:59:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 4 - 0 Trencianske Stankovce
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Erndtebruck 0 - 7 TSV Steinbach
2020-07-17 16:10:00 Grenoble 1 - 0 Lyon Duchere
2020-07-17 16:30:00 SVG Bleiburg 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2020-07-17 16:30:00 GKS Przodkowo 4 - 1 Cartusia
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Traiskirchen 6 - 4 Wiener SC
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Fraunthal 0 - 0 Ishikager
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Monaco
2020-07-17 16:30:00 SC Mannsworth 1 - 3 ASK Marienthal
2020-07-17 16:30:00 SV Frauental 0 - 0 USC Eichkogl
2020-07-17 16:30:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3 - 1 SV Wildon
2020-07-17 16:40:00 SK St Johann 2 - 3 Kufstein
2020-07-17 16:55:00 SV Ilz 2 - 4 Deutschlandsberger SC
2020-07-17 16:55:00 ASK Voitsberg 5 - 3 St. Anna am Aigen
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 7 - 0 Red Star Waasland
2020-07-17 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 3 - 1 Donau Linz
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Neusiedl 1 - 4 ASK Elektra
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Falkensee Finkenkrug 1 - 6 SV Babelsberg 03
2020-07-17 17:00:00 USC Eugendorf 4 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg
2020-07-17 17:00:00 St. Johann 5 - 1 UFC Altenmarkt
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Hollandia 3 - 4 Volendam (Youth)
2020-07-17 17:00:00 KVK Tienen (w) 0 - 10 Anderlecht (w)
2020-07-17 17:00:00 SV Lebring 4 - 3 SV Krottendorf
2020-07-17 17:15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 5 - 2 SC Spelle-Venhaus
2020-07-17 17:30:00 ASK Mannersdorf 3 - 0 Simmeringer SC
2020-07-17 17:30:00 SVG Guntramsdorf 1 - 1 FC 1980 Wien
2020-07-17 17:40:00 Kremser SC 1 - 9 SC Mannsdorf
2020-07-17 18:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Halifax Town
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-17 16:15:00 Chiasso 0 - 2 Winterthur
2020-07-17 16:15:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Kriens
2020-07-17 18:30:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 0 Grasshopper
Romania Liga I
2020-07-17 15:00:00 FC Clinceni 2 - 1 CS Voluntari
2020-07-17 18:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 4 FC Astra Giurgiu
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 8 - 2 FC Superfund Pasching
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 6 Austria Lustenau
2020-07-17 18:25:00 SV Ried 4 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2020-07-17 18:25:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 Lafnitz
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Altinordu
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-17 17:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 4 PFK Montana
Slovak Super Liga
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
2020-07-17 18:00:00 Nitra 3 - 0 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-17 18:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 3 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Italy C1A
2020-07-17 18:30:00 Reggio Audace FC 2 - 1 Novara
2020-07-17 18:45:00 Bari 1 - 1 Carrarese
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-17 20:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 4 - 1 HK Kopavogs
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-17 15:00:00 FK Ventspils 0 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
2020-07-17 17:00:00 FK Valmiera 3 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 2 Riga FC
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-17 15:40:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
2020-07-17 18:10:00 Chrobry Glogow 4 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-17 15:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-07-17 17:00:00 FK Gorodeya 2 - 1 FC Belshina Babruisk
Australia A-League
2020-07-17 09:30:00 Sydney FC 3 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-07-17 15:45:00 Tractor S.C. 2 - 1 Sepahan
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 2 - 1 Shahr Khodrou
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Gol Gohar FC 4 - 2 Shahin Bushehr
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Sanat-Naft 0 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Peykan
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-17 13:00:00 Trinec 1 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
Syrian League
2020-07-17 14:05:00 Al Horiyah 3 - 0 Amuda FC
Estonia Champions League
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare
2020-07-17 16:30:00 Flora Paide 1 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-17 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 3 Afturelding
2020-07-17 19:15:00 Grindavik 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
2020-07-17 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 4 Keflavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-17 15:00:00 CS Petrocub 7 - 0 Codru Lozova
2020-07-17 17:30:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
USL First Division
2020-07-17 01:05:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2020-07-17 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 0 - 1 Hartford Athletic
2020-07-17 23:45:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 2 North Carolina
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-17 17:45:00 Roa (w) 1 - 5 LSK Kvinner (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2020-07-17 15:30:00 Honka Espoo (w) 0 - 1 PK-35 RY (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-17 17:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1 - 2 Samtredia
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-17 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3 - 1 Quang Nam
2020-07-17 11:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 0 CLB TPHCM
2020-07-17 12:15:00 T T Hanoi 1 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-07-17 14:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 2 - 0 Siauliai
2020-07-17 15:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 2 Lietava Jonava
2020-07-17 15:59:00 FK Panevezys-2 2 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-17 17:30:00 Villajoyosa 2 - 0 CD San Marcelino
2020-07-17 20:00:00 UD Castellonense 0 - 0 Castellon B
FFSA Premier League
2020-07-17 10:00:00 Metrostars SC 1 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC
FFSA PL
2020-07-17 10:45:00 West Bay 0 - 0 Adelaide Panthers
Iceland Division 2
2020-07-17 19:15:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 0 - 3 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2020-07-17 19:15:00 Throttur Vogum 1 - 0 UMF Selfoss
2020-07-17 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik 1 - 1 UMF Njardvik
2020-07-17 19:15:00 KF Fjardabyggd 1 - 0 Dalvik Reynir
2020-07-17 19:15:00 Kari Akranes 5 - 0 UMF Vidir
BLR WCUP
2020-07-17 14:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 1 - 0 Neman Grodno (w)
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 1 - 5 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-17 09:00:00 Pacifico Xining 1 - 0 Binh Phuoc
2020-07-17 10:00:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 1 - 1 Can Tho
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-17 19:15:00 Volsungur Husavik (w) 0 - 3 Afturelding/Fram (w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-17 15:30:00 PIF Parainen 0 - 0 Kaarinan Pojat
FFSA WPL
2020-07-17 08:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 0 - 1 Metropolis United (w)
2020-07-17 08:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 8 - 2 Fulham United (W)
2020-07-17 10:45:00 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 0 - 3 West Adelaide SC (W)
2020-07-17 10:45:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 2 - 2 Salisbury Inter (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Herto 3 - 1 EIF Academy
2020-07-17 15:59:00 NOPS 2 - 0 TKT
2020-07-17 15:59:00 FC POHU 2 - 2 LPS
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 6 - 0 Nopsa
2020-07-17 15:59:00 JPS 1 - 1 Warkaus
2020-07-17 16:15:00 CLE 0 - 3 Poxyt
2020-07-17 16:15:00 Puiu 1 - 2 KoiPS
2020-07-17 16:30:00 FC Kuusysi 1 - 3 Futura Porvoo
2020-07-17 16:45:00 JäPS/47 1 - 1 SAPA
2020-07-17 16:45:00 PKKU II 0 - 4 FC Kontu
2020-07-17 17:15:00 Valtti 4 - 0 RiPS
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-17 20:00:00 Hviti Riddarinn 3 - 0 Hordhur
2020-07-17 20:00:00 KA Asvellir 7 - 0 KM Reykjavik
2020-07-17 20:00:00 KRIA 4 - 0 KH Hlidarendi
2020-07-17 20:00:00 Stokkseyri 7 - 0 Snaefell
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-17 20:00:00 Alftanes 1 - 3 Augnablik Kopavogur
2020-07-17 20:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 1 Reynir Sandgerdi
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-17 10:30:00 FC Vitebsk Reserves 2 - 0 Smolevichi Reserves
2020-07-17 14:00:00 Rukh Brest Reserves 3 - 3 Bate Borisov Reserves
Australia South Australia State League 2
2020-07-17 11:00:00 Modbury Vista 2 - 1 Poet Adelarde Pirates
Fiji League Women
2020-07-17 23:05:00 Navua (W) 4 - 0 Northland Tailevu (w)
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-07-17 11:14:00 University Azzurri FC 0 - 1 Mindil Aces
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-17 16:40:00 North Carolina (w) 0 - 1 Portland Thorns FC (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-17 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 4 - 3 Club America
Tajikistan First League
2020-07-17 12:30:00 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 2 - 0 Saroykamar
2020-07-17 12:30:00 Shohmansur 3 - 8 Ravshan Kulob
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-07-17 14:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris III 5 - 0 BFA Vilnius II
2020-07-17 15:59:00 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas 5 - 1 Suduva Marijampole II
2020-07-17 16:30:00 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 0 - 0 Silute
Copa Telcel
2020-07-17 23:30:00 FC Juarez 2 - 1 Atletico San Luis