Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Russia Premier League
2020-07-16 15:00:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Rostov FK
2020-07-16 15:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2020-07-16 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-16 01:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 4 San Jose Earthquakes
2020-07-16 13:00:00 Atlanta United 0 - 1 FC Cincinnati
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Stabaek 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2020-07-16 18:30:00 Start Kristiansand 0 - 0 Rosenborg
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 2 Malmo FF
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Hacken 6 - 0 Elfsborg
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 Mjallby AIF
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 2 Hammarby
2020-07-16 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 Orebro
Swiss Super League
2020-07-16 16:15:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 0 FC Sion
2020-07-16 18:30:00 St. Gallen 4 - 1 Luzern
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-16 16:30:00 Eibar 3 - 1 Real Valladolid
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Valencia 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 2 Granada CF
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 3 Levante
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Alaves
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 Leganes
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sevilla
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Villarreal
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Getafe 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid
2020-07-16 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Osasuna
Italian Serie A
2020-07-16 17:30:00 Torino 3 - 0 Genoa
2020-07-16 19:45:00 Spal 0 - 4 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Sheffield United
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Everton 1 - 1 Aston Villa
2020-07-16 19:15:00 Southampton 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2020-07-16 19:15:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Manchester United
England Championship
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Barnsley
International Club Friendly
2020-07-16 08:20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
2020-07-16 10:00:00 Znamya Noginsk 1 - 1 FK Rosich
2020-07-16 12:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 Rodina Moskva
2020-07-16 13:30:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 0 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2020-07-16 14:25:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 1 Ramtha Club
2020-07-16 14:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow 5 - 2 Rodina Moskva
2020-07-16 15:00:00 Lens 1 - 3 Le Havre
2020-07-16 15:00:00 Ismaily 1 - 1 Aswan
2020-07-16 15:15:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Kariana Erden
2020-07-16 15:35:00 FK Rinija 0 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Rennes 3 - 0 Chateauroux
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 KF Trepca 89
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 IMT Novi Belgrade
2020-07-16 15:59:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
2020-07-16 16:15:00 Nice 1 - 1 Celtic FC
2020-07-16 16:30:00 St.Michael/Lavanttal 1 - 3 ATSV Wolfsberg
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Wallern 2 - 3 SV Ried B
2020-07-16 17:00:00 SC Cambuur 4 - 1 Harkemase Boys
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Tente 0 - 5 FC Caramba Riga
2020-07-16 17:00:00 St Marein/Graz 3 - 8 Usv Ragnitz
2020-07-16 17:25:00 SC Maria Lanzendorf 3 - 3 ASK Eichkogel
2020-07-16 18:45:00 Lyon 0 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-16 14:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 5 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-07-16 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 FC Mariupol
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 3 PFC Oleksandria
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Zorya
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Naestved 0 - 2 Roskilde
2020-07-16 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 2 Skive IK
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-16 15:00:00 FK Liepaja 2 - 2 Tukums-2000
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-16 16:10:00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2020-07-16 18:40:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2020-07-16 18:00:00 NK Aluminij 2 - 5 Domzale
2020-07-16 18:30:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-07-16 16:15:00 Zob Ahan 1 - 2 Mashin Sazi
USL First Division
2020-07-16 01:00:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 2 - 2 New Mexico United
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-16 17:00:00 FC Telavi 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
WK League
2020-07-16 09:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 6 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2020-07-16 09:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2020-07-16 09:10:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 1 - 0 Suwon FMC (w)
2020-07-16 09:10:00 Changnyeong (W) 2 - 2 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)
Andorra Super league
2020-07-16 18:25:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes
2020-07-16 18:30:00 Sant Julia 1 - 2 UE Engordany
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-16 17:30:00 Alicante 1 - 1 Torrent C.F
2020-07-16 20:10:00 CD Bunol 1 - 2 UD Rayo Ibense
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-07-16 01:30:00 Ceara 1 - 2 Fortaleza
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Barbalha 0 - 2 Guarany CE
2020-07-16 19:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 2 - 2 Pacajus
Brazil Paraibano
2020-07-16 23:15:00 Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Campinense
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-16 15:30:00 Elva 2 - 1 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2020-07-16 15:30:00 Flora Tallinn II 2 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 3 - 2 FC Maardu
2020-07-16 16:30:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 3 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-07-16 16:30:00 FC Nomme United 4 - 0 Parnu JK
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-07-16 15:30:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 3 Tabasalu Charma
2020-07-16 15:30:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 1 - 3 JK Welco Elekter
2020-07-16 15:30:00 Voru JK 1 - 1 Viimsi MRJK
2020-07-16 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 3 - 5 Keila JK
2020-07-16 16:30:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 1 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-16 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 3 - 1 IA Akranes (w)
2020-07-16 19:15:00 Haukar (w) 1 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik (w)
2020-07-16 19:15:00 Grotta (w) 0 - 2 Tindastoll Neisti (w)
2020-07-16 20:00:00 Augnablik (w) 2 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-16 18:00:00 Breidablik Augnablik II U19 1 - 1 KR KV U19
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-16 15:30:00 TuPS 5 - 1 Ponnistajat
2020-07-16 15:30:00 Sudet 1 - 3 PeKa
2020-07-16 15:59:00 PaiHa 2 - 3 Wilpas
2020-07-16 15:59:00 ACE 0 - 0 Tampere United
2020-07-16 15:59:00 Atlantis II 4 - 1 NuPS
2020-07-16 16:30:00 JoKi 2 - 3 TiPS
2020-07-16 17:00:00 Tikka 2 - 2 ToTe
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-16 20:00:00 KB(ICE) 3 - 2 Arborg
2020-07-16 20:00:00 Lettir Reykjavik 4 - 3 Vatnaliljur
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-16 16:20:00 Simba Sports Club 2 - 3 Mbao FC
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-16 12:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 2 - 4 Belshina Babruisk Reserve
2020-07-16 14:00:00 FC Slutsk Reserves 1 - 1 FC Isloch Reserves
Curacao League
2020-07-16 23:30:00 SV Hubentud Fortuna 0 - 4 SV UNDEBA
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-16 11:00:00 Aldariin Daichid 2 - 7 BCH Lions
Mexico GNP
2020-07-16 02:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Tigres UANL
Tajikistan First League
2020-07-16 12:30:00 FC Hulbuk 2 - 4 Mokhir Yovon
2020-07-16 12:30:00 FC Panjshir 4 - 2 Eskhata
2020-07-16 12:30:00 FK Xayr Vahdat 3 - 2 FC Barkchi