Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-07-15 18:30:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 0 Austria Wien
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Russia Premier League
2020-07-15 13:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 3 Arsenal Tula
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Terek Grozny
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-15 00:15:00 New York City Football Club 1 - 3 Orlando City
2020-07-15 02:35:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Valerenga 1 - 0 Haugesund
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Molde 5 - 0 Viking
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 2 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Sandefjord 1 - 0 Aalesund FK
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Brann
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Moreirense 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
2020-07-15 18:15:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 Belenenses
2020-07-15 20:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-15 17:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 0 IK Sirius FK
2020-07-15 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 1 Helsingborg
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Djurgardens 1 - 0 Falkenberg
Swiss Super League
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Young Boys 4 - 2 Servette
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Lugano 1 - 1 Thun
Greece National A
2020-07-15 16:15:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
2020-07-15 16:15:00 OFI Crete 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
2020-07-15 18:30:00 AEK Athens 0 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
Italian Serie A
2020-07-15 17:30:00 AC Milan 3 - 1 Parma
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Cagliari
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Bologna 1 - 1 Napoli
2020-07-15 19:45:00 Udinese 0 - 0 Lazio
2020-07-15 19:45:00 Sassuolo 3 - 3 Juventus
2020-07-15 19:45:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 Verona
2020-07-15 19:45:00 Lecce 1 - 3 Fiorentina
English Premier League
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Burnley 1 - 1 Wolves
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Newcastle United 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-07-15 19:15:00 Arsenal 2 - 1 Liverpool
England Championship
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Bristol City 1 - 1 Stoke City
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Preston North End
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Swansea City
International Club Friendly
2020-07-15 01:00:00 Club Leon 4 - 0 FC Juarez
2020-07-15 07:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 2 FC Lada Togliatti
2020-07-15 08:00:00 MTK Hungaria 5 - 1 III.Keruleti TUE
2020-07-15 08:00:00 Jablonec U19 1 - 6 Slovan Liberec U19
2020-07-15 09:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 2 Budaorsi SC
2020-07-15 09:00:00 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 - 4 FK Leningradets
2020-07-15 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 4 - 4 Sigma Olomouc U19
2020-07-15 09:10:00 Banik Ostrava B 4 - 2 Unicov
2020-07-15 11:00:00 Khovd Western 1 - 1 Tuv Buganuud
2020-07-15 11:00:00 Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Zhejiang Greentown
2020-07-15 11:00:00 La Minsk Saturn 3 - 2 FK Ryazan
2020-07-15 12:30:00 Jablonec U19 0 - 1 Frydek-Mistek U19
2020-07-15 13:00:00 Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 3 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2020-07-15 13:05:00 Tacuarembo 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
2020-07-15 14:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 5 Gyirmot SE
2020-07-15 14:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-07-15 14:30:00 Akron Togliatti 0 - 0 SKA Rostov
2020-07-15 14:50:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 2 - 0 Zvezda Irkutsk
2020-07-15 14:55:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 3 Szeged-Csanad Grosics
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Racing Genk 3 - 1 Saint Gilloise
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Reims 3 - 0 FC Rouen
2020-07-15 15:00:00 FC Dabas 0 - 0 Komarom VSE
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Levski Karlovo 2 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
2020-07-15 15:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 3 - 3 Neff supporting Simic
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Tj Sokol Lanzhot 1 - 1 Slovacko II
2020-07-15 15:25:00 FC Ajka 5 - 1 Papai Perutz
2020-07-15 15:30:00 Tiszaujvaros 0 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2020-07-15 15:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 5 BFC Viktoria 1889
2020-07-15 15:30:00 Jablonec B 5 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
2020-07-15 15:30:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2020-07-15 15:30:00 Saint Etienne 4 - 0 Charleroi
2020-07-15 15:30:00 SK Vysoke Myto 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove B
2020-07-15 15:30:00 MFK Kosice 3 - 2 Slavia TU Kosice
2020-07-15 15:30:00 TJ Sokol Usti 4 - 2 FK Nove Sady
2020-07-15 15:30:00 Balkan Botevgrad 6 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra
2020-07-15 15:30:00 TJ Sokol Usti 4 - 2 Nove Sady
2020-07-15 15:30:00 Sarajevo 1 - 1 Sloboda
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 4 - 0 Menfocsanak
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Jagodina 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Vyskov 2 - 0 Slavia Kromeriz
2020-07-15 15:59:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 0 Gyori ETO
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Le Mans 1 - 3 Paris FC
2020-07-15 15:59:00 NK Belisce 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Hutnik Krakow
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 1 Backa Topola
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 1 Raca Bratislava
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2020-07-15 15:59:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 - 3 Ruch Chorzow
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FK Nove Zamky 2 - 0 TJ Imel
2020-07-15 15:59:00 MRKS Czechowice Dziedzice 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2020-07-15 16:30:00 Bad Voslau 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
2020-07-15 16:30:00 Annabichler SV 1 - 2 SAK Klagenfurt
2020-07-15 16:30:00 Kozarmisleny SE 5 - 0 Majosi SE
2020-07-15 17:00:00 NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 - 4 Krka
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Tacuarembo 0 - 2 Cerro Largo
2020-07-15 17:00:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 2 NK Solin
2020-07-15 17:30:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 9 - 0 Bistra
2020-07-15 17:30:00 AFC 0 - 6 Almere City FC
2020-07-15 18:00:00 Oberkasseler FV 2 - 7 VfL Alfter
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-15 16:15:00 Stade Ouchy 1 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
Finland Ykkonen
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 1 MuSa
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Karlstad BK 3 - 2 Orebro Syrianska IF
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 IF Sylvia
2020-07-15 17:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF
2020-07-15 17:00:00 FC Linkoping City 5 - 1 Skovde AIK
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 4 Oskarshamns AIK
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 2 - 0 Karlskrona AIF
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Lindome GIF 0 - 1 Motala AIF FK
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 Gefle IF
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Tegs SK 2 - 4 IFK Lulea
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 Qviding FIF
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Taby 0 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Utsiktens BK 2 - 0 FC Trollhattan
2020-07-15 17:30:00 Tvaakers IF 1 - 2 Torns IF
2020-07-15 17:30:00 IFK Berga 3 - 4 Nykopings BIS
2020-07-15 18:00:00 IFK Varnamo 4 - 0 Lunds BK
2020-07-15 18:00:00 Sollentuna United 2 - 1 Haninge
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-07-15 16:10:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 3 Odra Opole
2020-07-15 18:40:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-15 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 3 Maribor
2020-07-15 18:10:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
J-League Division 2
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 4 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
2020-07-15 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 3 Thespa Kusatsu
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 4 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 3 - 3 Albirex Niigata
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
Algeria CUP
2020-07-15 15:30:00 KF Tirana 2 - 0 KS Bylis
2020-07-15 18:45:00 Teuta Durres 2 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-07-15 13:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 2 - 2 Linkopings (w)
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Orebro (w) 0 - 1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 2 - 1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Vaxjo (W) 0 - 3 FC Rosengard (w)
2020-07-15 17:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 2 - 3 Kristianstads DFF (w)
2020-07-15 17:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 3 - 0 Umea IK (w)
Korean FA Cup
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 1 FC Seoul
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 2 Pohang Steelers
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Daegu FC 1 - 1 Seongnam FC
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 2 - 4 Gangwon FC
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Jeju United 0 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2020-07-15 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP
2020-07-15 10:30:00 Suwon City 0 - 1 Busan I Park
Lithuania cup
2020-07-15 15:00:00 FK Viltis Vilnius 0 - 4 Vilniaus Vytis
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FK Minija 0 - 3 Suduva
2020-07-15 18:00:00 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 1 - 2 Alytis Alytus Dainava
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-15 14:00:00 Balkany Zorya 1 - 4 Volyn
2020-07-15 14:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 2 FC Mynai
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Andorra Super league
2020-07-15 18:30:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 - 2 Atletic Club D Escaldes
2020-07-15 18:30:00 FC Ordino 0 - 2 CE Carroi
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-15 17:30:00 CD Benicarlo 0 - 0 UE Tavernes
2020-07-15 20:15:00 Muro CF 1 - 1 CD Burriana
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-07-15 19:00:00 Ferroviario CE 0 - 0 Caucaia CE
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-15 19:15:00 Valur (w) 1 - 1 Fylkir (w)
Georgia Division
2020-07-15 14:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 2 Samgurali Tskh
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-07-15 12:45:00 Istiklol Fergana 3 - 0 Zaamin
2020-07-15 13:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 3 - 2 Turon Nukus
2020-07-15 13:20:00 Oktepa 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
J-League Division 3
2020-07-15 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
2020-07-15 07:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Imabari FC
2020-07-15 10:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 2 - 1 Fukushima United FC
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 0 FC Gifu
Poland Division 2
2020-07-15 10:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan 5 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 2 GKS Katowice
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
2020-07-15 15:45:00 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2020-07-15 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
2020-07-15 18:10:00 Elana Torun 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-15 15:00:00 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19 4 - 0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
2020-07-15 18:00:00 HK Kopavogur U19 1 - 2 Leiknir KB U19
2020-07-15 18:00:00 Keflavik Reynir Vidir U19 2 - 1 Valur Reykjavik U19
2020-07-15 18:30:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 2 - 1 Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
2020-07-15 19:00:00 IA Kari U19 5 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik U19
2020-07-15 19:00:00 Afturelding Hviti U19 4 - 1 Fram Reykjavik U19
2020-07-15 20:00:00 Haukar U19 0 - 4 Fjolnir U19
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-07-15 15:30:00 FC UT Arad 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-07-15 00:20:00 Greenspoint Gunners FC 1 - 7 Houston FC
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-15 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 2 - 2 HPS
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 3 - 3 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2020-07-15 15:59:00 Saaksjarven Loiske 0 - 1 TP-T
2020-07-15 16:45:00 Kings 0 - 3 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-15 19:00:00 Isbjörninn 1 - 1 KFB
2020-07-15 19:15:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 4 - 0 Skallagrimur
2020-07-15 20:00:00 Hond Midasar 4 - 1 Smari 2020
Iceland U19 Women League
2020-07-15 20:00:00 Breidablik/Augnablik U19 (W) 1 - 0 HK Kopavogur U19 (W)
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-15 12:55:00 JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Alliance FC
2020-07-15 12:55:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Azam
2020-07-15 12:55:00 Namungo FC 1 - 0 Mbeya City
2020-07-15 12:55:00 Ndanda FC 2 - 1 Tanzania Prisons
2020-07-15 13:00:00 Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 Coastal Union
2020-07-15 16:05:00 Young Africans 3 - 1 Singida United
Fiji National League
2020-07-15 06:45:00 Lautoka 1 - 2 Ba
Curacao League
2020-07-15 23:45:00 SV Victory Boys 0 - 3 Centro Social Dep Barber
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Broadbeach United 7 - 0 Southport Warriors
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-15 15:59:00 MFA Zalgiris Women 4 - 2 Utenis Utena (W)
2020-07-15 17:30:00 FK Banga (w) 0 - 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-07-15 08:00:00 Siem Reap 0 - 2 Prey Veng
2020-07-15 08:00:00 Tboung Khmum 2 - 1 Kep
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-15 14:00:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 3 - 5 Tallinna JK Legion B
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-07-15 18:30:00 KI Klaksvik II 3 - 2 AB Argir II
Latvia Reserve League
2020-07-15 15:59:00 FK Ventspils Reserves 2 - 0 FK Jelgava Reserves
Vietnam Cup Women
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Son La (w) 2 - 6 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
2020-07-15 10:00:00 Than KSVN (w) 2 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
2020-07-15 12:30:00 Ha Noi II(w) 0 - 2 CLB TPHCM (W)