Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-14 18:30:00 LKS Lodz 3 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-07-14 18:30:00 Wisla Plock 3 - 1 Korona Kielce
2020-07-14 18:30:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
2020-07-14 18:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-14 02:30:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 2 Portland Timbers
2020-07-14 13:00:00 Chicago Fire 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Santa Clara 3 - 0 Aves
2020-07-14 18:15:00 Portimonense 2 - 1 Boavista FC
2020-07-14 20:30:00 Gil Vicente 3 - 2 CD Tondela
2020-07-14 20:30:00 Benfica 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Swiss Super League
2020-07-14 18:30:00 Basel 4 - 0 FC Zurich
Italian Serie A
2020-07-14 19:45:00 Atalanta 6 - 2 Brescia
English Premier League
2020-07-14 19:15:00 Chelsea 1 - 0 Norwich City
England Championship
2020-07-14 15:59:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 0 Fulham
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Reading 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Wigan Athletic 8 - 0 Hull City
2020-07-14 18:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Derby County
2020-07-14 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2020-07-14 18:45:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-07-14 18:45:00 Millwall 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
International Club Friendly
2020-07-14 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2020-07-14 09:00:00 Indjija 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
2020-07-14 09:40:00 Logan Lightning 3 - 0 Holland Park Hawks FC
2020-07-14 11:00:00 FK Brodarac 1 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2020-07-14 12:45:00 Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
2020-07-14 13:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 3 - 0 Inter Cherkessk
2020-07-14 14:30:00 FK Borak Cacak 0 - 7 FK Krupa
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc B 4 - 0 Sumperk
2020-07-14 15:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Olimpia Gelendzhik
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 5 Vihren Sandanski
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Galanta 1 - 3 KFC Komarno
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Humenne 2 - 1 Partizan Bardejov
2020-07-14 15:30:00 Renova Cepciste 2 - 0 Vardar Forino
2020-07-14 15:45:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 1 Sileks
2020-07-14 15:45:00 Borec Veles 0 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Academy Pandev 3 - 0 FK Osogovo
2020-07-14 16:15:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 6 - 0 HNK Capljina
2020-07-14 16:15:00 ES du Sahel 4 - 1 Rejiche
2020-07-14 16:30:00 Habitpharm Javor 2 - 1 Proleter
2020-07-14 16:30:00 ASKO kottmannsdorf 3 - 0 ASKO Wolfnitz
2020-07-14 16:30:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 0 - 2 KAC 1909
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Strausberg 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07
2020-07-14 17:00:00 SV Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 0 KSF Prespa Birlik
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 2 - 1 Union Weisskirchen
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Bad Schallerbach 3 - 0 Gmundner
2020-07-14 17:00:00 SV Ilz 4 - 1 SV Stegersbach
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 9 - 0 USC Eichkogl
2020-07-14 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 3 - 1 SV Austria Salzburg
2020-07-14 17:15:00 SV Kumberg 3 - 2 St Ruprecht/Raab
2020-07-14 17:30:00 Wattens 1B 6 - 4 SC Mils 05
2020-07-14 17:50:00 Zug 94 1 - 2 FC Kickers Luzern
2020-07-14 22:00:00 Pachuca 1 - 0 Atletico San Luis
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-14 16:15:00 Kriens 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
2020-07-14 16:15:00 Winterthur 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
2020-07-14 18:30:00 Grasshopper 2 - 1 Chiasso
2020-07-14 18:30:00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Aarau
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Lillestrom
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Fredericia 2 - 0 Kolding FC
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Vejle 1 - 0 Nykobing FC
2020-07-14 17:00:00 Viborg 4 - 1 Vendsyssel
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-14 16:25:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2020-07-14 18:25:00 SV Horn 1 - 3 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Slovak Super Liga
2020-07-14 15:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 0 Nitra
2020-07-14 15:59:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Michalovce
2020-07-14 18:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 Trencin
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-07-14 15:30:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-07-14 16:10:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 2 GKS Tychy
2020-07-14 18:40:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 Pardubice
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Trinec 1 - 2 Dukla Prague
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Brno 4 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Chrudim 3 - 1 Vitkovice
2020-07-14 15:59:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Lisen
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 3 Usti nad Labem
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Vysehrad 3 - 1 SK Prostejov
Syrian League
2020-07-14 14:10:00 Musfat Banyas 0 - 2 Amuda FC
USL First Division
2020-07-14 02:05:00 Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 3 Tacoma Defiance
Armenia Premier League
2020-07-14 13:30:00 FC Avan Academy 2 - 0 FC Noah
2020-07-14 13:30:00 Shirak 2 - 4 Alashkert
Lithuania cup
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 3 Baltija Panevezys
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Sveikata 0 - 4 Kauno Zalgiris
2020-07-14 17:00:00 FK Riteriai 2 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-07-14 15:55:00 Jezero Plav 3 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2020-07-14 16:20:00 Bokelj Kotor 0 - 1 OFK Titograd
Uzbek League
2020-07-14 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 1 Mashal Muborak
2020-07-14 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-14 17:30:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 0 - 4 Breidablik (w)
2020-07-14 17:55:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 0 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
2020-07-14 19:10:00 Stjarnan (w) 2 - 3 KR Reykjavik (w)
2020-07-14 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 0 UMF Selfoss (w)
Georgia Division
2020-07-14 14:00:00 Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti
2020-07-14 14:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Vietnam Second Division
2020-07-14 08:00:00 Cong An Nhan Dan 1 - 1 Gia Dinh
2020-07-14 08:00:00 Vinh Long 3 - 1 Tien Giang
2020-07-14 08:30:00 Nam Dinh FC II 0 - 0 PVF Vietnam
2020-07-14 08:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh II 2 - 3 Trieu Minh
2020-07-14 09:00:00 Da Nang II 4 - 1 Kon Tum
2020-07-14 09:00:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho 4 - 1 TTBD Phu Dong
2020-07-14 09:30:00 Dong Nai Berjaya 2 - 3 Binh Thuan
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-14 15:59:00 Kiffen Helsinki 3 - 0 Viikingit
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-14 13:00:00 Biashara United FC 0 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC
2020-07-14 13:00:00 Lipuli FC 2 - 0 KMC FC
2020-07-14 13:00:00 Ruvu Shooting 3 - 2 Mwadui FC
Latvia Reserve League
2020-07-14 15:00:00 Rigas FS Reserves 7 - 0 BFC Daugavpils Reserves
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-14 02:05:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 0 - 2 North Carolina (w)