Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Hobro 1 - 2 Lyngby
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-13 02:30:00 Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids
2020-07-13 13:00:00 Toronto FC 2 - 2 DC United
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-13 18:00:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Rio Ave
2020-07-13 20:15:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 2 FC Famalicao
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 2 Elfsborg
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-13 15:30:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
2020-07-13 15:30:00 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-07-13 18:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Besiktas JK
2020-07-13 18:00:00 Konyaspor 4 - 3 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-07-13 18:00:00 Denizlispor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-13 17:30:00 Alaves 0 - 0 Getafe
2020-07-13 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
2020-07-13 20:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-13 17:30:00 Almeria 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2020-07-13 17:30:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Malaga
2020-07-13 19:45:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Tenerife
2020-07-13 19:45:00 Elche 2 - 0 Albacete
Italian Serie A
2020-07-13 19:45:00 Inter Milan 3 - 1 Torino
English Premier League
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Manchester United 2 - 2 Southampton
England League 1
2020-07-13 18:30:00 Oxford United 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Italian Serie B
2020-07-13 16:45:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 1 Perugia
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 0 Chievo
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 Empoli
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Salernitana 4 - 1 Cittadella
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Crotone 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2020-07-13 19:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Pisa
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Livorno 0 - 1 Spezia
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Trapani 2 - 0 Benevento
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Frosinone 2 - 2 Juve Stabia
2020-07-13 19:00:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2020-07-13 08:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2020-07-13 10:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 4 - 2 Saturn Moscow
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 3 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-07-13 14:30:00 FK Chayka K-SR 3 - 3 Alania Vladikavkaz
2020-07-13 15:00:00 Proleter 0 - 0 Sloga Pozega
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Frydek-Mistek 2 - 4 FK Prepere
2020-07-13 15:59:00 FK Zlatibor 0 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2020-07-13 16:30:00 Bad Voslau 0 - 5 SV Rohrbach
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Puch 0 - 4 Salzburger AK 1914
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Norrby IF 1 - 1 Akropolis IF
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 1 Osters IF
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 GAIS
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 3 Ranheim IL
2020-07-13 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Raufoss
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 - 2 Jerv
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Grorud 3 - 1 Sogndal
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Stjordals Blink 5 - 2 Kongsvinger
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 3 - 4 Oygarden FK
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 0 Strommen
Romania Liga I
2020-07-13 15:00:00 Sepsi 2 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2020-07-13 17:30:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-13 15:15:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
Italy C1A
2020-07-13 18:30:00 Bari 1 - 1 Ternana
2020-07-13 18:30:00 Carpi 1 - 2 Novara
2020-07-13 18:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 2 JuventusU23
2020-07-13 18:45:00 Reggio Audace FC 0 - 0 Potenza
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-13 18:00:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 1 Fjolnir
2020-07-13 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Fylkir
2020-07-13 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik 3 - 1 Breidablik
2020-07-13 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik 0 - 0 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Israel Cup
2020-07-13 17:45:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-13 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 3 - 1 FK Ventspils
2020-07-13 15:59:00 Jelgava 1 - 2 FK Valmiera
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-13 18:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 0 NK Mura 05
Syrian League
2020-07-13 13:50:00 Hutteen FC 3 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR)
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Al futowa 1 - 6 Teshrin SC
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Jableh SC 2 - 0 Al Jazeera
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Al-Karamah 0 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 3 - 2 Al Nawair
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 4 Al Wathbah
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-13 17:30:00 FC Milsami 3 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
Uzbek League
2020-07-13 15:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2020-07-13 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
WK League
2020-07-13 09:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 2 - 4 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2020-07-13 09:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 3 - 0 Changnyeong (W)
2020-07-13 09:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2020-07-13 09:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 0 - 0 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
Azadegan League
2020-07-13 15:30:00 Damash Gilan FC 1 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-07-13 12:00:00 Barbalha 0 - 5 Ceara
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Caucaia CE 0 - 3 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
2020-07-13 21:00:00 Guarany CE 0 - 5 Fortaleza
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-07-13 15:00:00 ABFF U19 (w) 2 - 1 Neman Grodno (w)
Georgia Division
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 3 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
2020-07-13 14:00:00 FC Gagra 2 - 3 FC Shevardeni
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-13 08:30:00 An Giang 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2020-07-13 09:00:00 Pacifico Xining 2 - 0 Can Tho
2020-07-13 09:30:00 Binh Dinh 2 - 1 Huda Hue
Norway 2.Liga
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Valerenga B 1 - 0 IF Floya
2020-07-13 15:30:00 Flekkeroy 4 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Australia SA Cup Women
2020-07-13 09:50:00 Adelaide City (w) 2 - 1 West Adelaide (w)
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-13 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 0 - 0 FC Minsk Reserves
Curacao League
2020-07-13 23:50:00 SV Vesta 1 - 2 Jong Holland
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-13 15:00:00 KF Dukagjini 3 - 2 KF Trepca 89
2020-07-13 15:00:00 Kosova Vushtrri 1 - 3 KF Ferizaj
2020-07-13 15:00:00 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 KF Ballkani
2020-07-13 15:00:00 KF Llapi 1 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-13 02:05:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 1 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
2020-07-13 16:40:00 OL Reign Reign (w) 0 - 0 Portland Thorns FC (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-13 01:15:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 0 Toluca
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-07-13 14:00:00 FK Vidzgiris Alytus 1 - 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris III
2020-07-13 17:00:00 Suduva Marijampole II 1 - 2 Panevezio Ekranas