Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-12 10:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-12 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Aalborg
2020-07-12 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Brondby IF
2020-07-12 18:00:00 Aarhus AGF 3 - 0 Midtjylland
Russia Premier League
2020-07-12 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa
2020-07-12 15:30:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Rostov FK
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
2020-07-12 17:30:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 1 KuPs
Korea League
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 4 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Daegu FC 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-12 00:45:00 Atlanta United 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls
2020-07-12 03:20:00 FC Cincinnati 0 - 4 Columbus Crew
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 0 - 1 Valerenga
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 6 Bodo Glimt
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Start Kristiansand
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 2 Stabaek
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Viking 1 - 2 Odd Grenland
2020-07-12 18:30:00 Brann 3 - 1 Sandefjord
J-League Division 1
2020-07-12 09:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2020-07-12 09:00:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2020-07-12 09:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
2020-07-12 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 3 FC Tokyo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Orebro 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 AIK Solna
2020-07-12 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 Djurgardens
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Mjallby AIF 3 - 1 Hacken
Swiss Super League
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Thun 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Luzern 3 - 3 Lugano
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Servette 1 - 1 St. Gallen
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Galatasaray
2020-07-12 18:00:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
2020-07-12 18:00:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 2 Sivasspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-12 12:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 2 Eibar
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Levante 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Valencia
2020-07-12 20:00:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Mallorca
Greece National A
2020-07-12 17:00:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 3 AEK Athens
2020-07-12 18:45:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 3 Extremadura
2020-07-12 17:30:00 CD Lugo 2 - 2 Girona
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Numancia 1 - 0 Ponferradina
2020-07-12 19:45:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 4 Real Oviedo
Italian Serie A
2020-07-12 15:15:00 Genoa 2 - 0 Spal
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Parma 2 - 2 Bologna
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Verona
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Udinese 1 - 3 Sampdoria
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Cagliari 0 - 0 Lecce
2020-07-12 19:45:00 Napoli 2 - 2 AC Milan
English Premier League
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Wolves 3 - 0 Everton
2020-07-12 13:15:00 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Arsenal
2020-07-12 18:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 4 - 1 Leicester City
England Championship
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Swansea City 0 - 1 Leeds United
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Birmingham City
International Club Friendly
2020-07-12 11:00:00 SV Petershagen 2 - 5 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
2020-07-12 13:00:00 SV Genc Osman Duisburg 0 - 9 VFB Homberg
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-07-12 13:00:00 FC Kray 1 - 2 Rather SV
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Ratingen SV 4 - 0 Holzheimer SG
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Slovan Velvary 2 - 2 Admira Praha
2020-07-12 17:00:00 Le Havre 0 - 9 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-12 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 4 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-07-12 16:30:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-07-12 16:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Umea FC 0 - 1 Halmstads
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 1 Ljungskile
2020-07-12 15:30:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 IK Brage
Romania Liga I
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
2020-07-12 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Roskilde 2 - 2 Skive IK
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-12 08:30:00 SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Liefering
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Adanaspor 1 - 2 Hatayspor
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 1 Erzurum BB
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Altinordu 3 - 1 Giresunspor
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Boluspor 0 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Bursaspor 2 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Keciorengucu 3 - 0 Karagumruk
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Umraniyespor 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-12 18:00:00 Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2020-07-12 18:00:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2020-07-12 18:00:00 CSKA Sofia 5 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-12 16:55:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2020-07-12 19:05:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-12 17:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 4 Akranes
2020-07-12 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 0 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-07-12 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Flamengo
Finland Ykkonen
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Jaro 3 - 0 MP MIKELI
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Tukums-2000 1 - 5 Riga FC
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 1 Rigas Futbola skola
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-07-12 14:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 Suduva
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-12 10:40:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-07-12 13:10:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 2 LKS Nieciecza
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-12 13:30:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 8 FC Rukh Brest
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk
2020-07-12 17:30:00 FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 2 Tabor Sezana
2020-07-12 18:15:00 Maribor 1 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
2020-07-12 18:30:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 NK Aluminij
Albania Division 2
2020-07-12 15:30:00 KS Elbasani 2 - 1 KS Iliria Fushe
Estonia Champions League
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-12 12:15:00 Afturelding 4 - 0 Leiknir F
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Vestri 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Keflavik 2 - 1 Thor Akureyri
2020-07-12 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 Grindavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
USL First Division
2020-07-12 00:05:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 2 New Mexico United
2020-07-12 01:35:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley
2020-07-12 02:05:00 Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2020-07-12 21:00:00 Louisville City FC 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-12 13:30:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 1 - 0 Sandviken (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 1 - 1 Moron BK (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-12 17:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-07-12 14:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 1 NSI Runavik
2020-07-12 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn 6 - 2 KI Klaksvik
2020-07-12 14:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 3 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 2 - 1 AB Argir
2020-07-12 18:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 2 HB Torshavn
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-07-12 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 1 - 1 T T Hanoi
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 1 - 0 Quang Nam
2020-07-12 12:15:00 Sai Gon FC 3 - 0 Thanh Hoa
Uzbek League
2020-07-12 14:00:00 FK Andijon 0 - 1 Termez Surkhon
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
Andorra Super league
2020-07-12 09:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 CE Carroi
2020-07-12 09:00:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 4 - 0 FC Ordino
2020-07-12 17:30:00 Sant Julia 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
2020-07-12 17:30:00 UE Engordany 2 - 3 Inter Club Escaldes
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-07-12 14:30:00 FK Trakai II 4 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II
Azadegan League
2020-07-12 14:40:00 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0 Niroye Zamini
2020-07-12 14:40:00 Mes krman 0 - 0 Navad Urmia
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Qashqai Shiraz 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2020-07-12 15:15:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2020-07-12 15:20:00 Oxin Alborz 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
2020-07-12 15:20:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 2 - 3 Baderan Tehran FC
2020-07-12 15:20:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 1 Shahrdary Arak
2020-07-12 15:30:00 Malavan 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 4 - 1 Kommunalnik Slonim
2020-07-12 11:30:00 Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon FC
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 2 - 0 Oshmyany FK
Latvia Division 2
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Super Nova 4 - 1 Rezekne/BJSS
FFSA PL
2020-07-12 08:00:00 Adelaide Vipers 4 - 2 Seaford Rangers
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-07-12 12:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev (w) 0 - 0 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 1 - 6 FK Minsk (w)
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 6 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-12 08:30:00 Dak Lak 0 - 1 Pho Hien
K League Challenge League
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
2020-07-12 10:00:00 FC Anyang 0 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons
J-League Division 3
2020-07-12 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori
Poland Division 2
2020-07-12 11:05:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Widzew lodz
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Thor Akureyri U19 4 - 0 Selfordshack U19
WAUS WD1
2020-07-12 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC (w) 0 - 6 Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
2020-07-12 07:00:00 Balcatta (w) 1 - 2 Perth SC (W)
2020-07-12 07:00:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 5 - 0 Curtin University FC Women
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-12 13:00:00 VIFK 0 - 2 JIPPO
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 3 - 2 FC Espoo
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Jazz Pori 2 - 2 SalPa
2020-07-12 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 2 - 8 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2020-07-12 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 0 - 4 PK-35 Vantaa
Norway 2.Liga
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Skeid Oslo 2 - 1 Brattvag
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Senja 1 - 2 Kjelsas
2020-07-12 11:30:00 Nardo FK 0 - 1 FK Arendal
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Vard Haugesund 4 - 1 Egersunds IK
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Floro 3 - 4 Fredrikstad
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Levanger FK 1 - 1 Rosenborg B
2020-07-12 14:30:00 Asker 1 - 1 Bryne
NSW-N Premier League
2020-07-12 03:45:00 Lake Macquarie 0 - 1 Lambton Jarvis
2020-07-12 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 0 - 1 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2020-07-12 04:30:00 Valentine 0 - 5 Broadmeadow Magic
2020-07-12 04:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 4 - 1 Maitland
2020-07-12 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 2 Hamilton Olympic
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-07-12 01:30:00 Foro SC 2 - 1 Arlington FC
2020-07-12 23:10:00 North Texas 2 - 0 Real Irving CD
2020-07-12 23:30:00 The Mix Sports Club 2 - 0 Celta Gunners
FFSA WPL
2020-07-12 04:15:00 Metro United FC Reserves (w) 1 - 4 West Adelaide Reserve (w)
2020-07-12 05:50:00 Fulham United Reserves ?w? 4 - 0 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w?
2020-07-12 05:50:00 Adelaide University Reserve (w) 3 - 2 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w)
FFSA SLR
2020-07-12 05:45:00 Vipers FC s Reserve 2 - 3 Seaford Rangers Reserves
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Roi United 2 - 2 KajHa
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Puiu 1 - 3 FC Kontu
2020-07-12 12:00:00 AC Barca 1 - 3 JPS
2020-07-12 13:00:00 Atlantis II 5 - 1 EIF Academy
2020-07-12 13:00:00 FC Finnkurd 2 - 3 NuPS
2020-07-12 13:00:00 ToTe 0 - 4 KaPa
2020-07-12 13:00:00 SAPA 2 - 1 Vantaa
2020-07-12 13:00:00 NJS II 1 - 1 Ponnistajat
2020-07-12 14:00:00 LehPa Kontiolahti 1 - 3 Warkaus
2020-07-12 14:00:00 TP47 Tornio 5 - 0 AC Oulu Akatemia
Central Premier League
2020-07-12 02:30:00 Western Suburbs 1 - 0 Stop Out
Japan Regional League
2020-07-12 04:00:00 Kawasoe Club 1 - 2 Okinawa SV
2020-07-12 05:00:00 Sendai University 2 - 2 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-07-12 14:00:00 ONS (w) 4 - 3 RoPS (w)
Poland Division 4
2020-07-12 15:00:00 Cracovia II 4 - 0 Unia Tarnow
Kampuchea League
2020-07-12 08:30:00 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1 - 4 Boeung Ket Rubber Field
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Nagaworld FC 1 - 1 Phnom Penh FC
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Visakha FC 4 - 0 Electricite du Cambodge
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Afrika Reykjavik 1 - 7 IH Hafnarfjordur
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-12 14:00:00 KFR Aegir 1 - 3 Ellidi
2020-07-12 14:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 2 - 1 Alftanes
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Reynir Sandgerdi 3 - 1 Hottur Huginn
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 4 - 3 Sindri
2020-07-12 14:00:00 Einherji 1 - 2 Vaengir Jupiters
2020-07-12 20:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 2 - 3 KF Gardabaer
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-07-12 08:45:00 Aasane (w) 0 - 1 Medkila (w)
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 5 - 0 Floya (w)
2020-07-12 12:00:00 KIL/Hemne (w) 1 - 2 Stabaek (w)
Fiji National League
2020-07-12 02:00:00 Northland Tailevu 0 - 0 Tailevu Naitasiri
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-12 15:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 2 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
2020-07-12 15:59:00 Prishtina 1 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Utenis Utena (W) 8 - 0 Ssg FA Siauliai (w)
2020-07-12 15:45:00 MFA Zalgiris Women 0 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w)
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Khujand 1 - 0 Dushanbe-83
2020-07-12 13:30:00 FC Istiklol Dushanbe 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2 Harju JK Laagri
2020-07-12 12:00:00 Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 6 FC Kuressaare II
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-07-12 14:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0 - 3 B71 Sandur
Estonia Small Cup
2020-07-12 16:30:00 Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lovid
Croatia 3.Division
2020-07-12 15:59:00 NK Mladost Petrinja 0 - 0 NK Opatija
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-12 16:30:00 Washington Spirit (w) 1 - 0 Houston Dash (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-12 02:00:00 Club America 1 - 4 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2020-07-12 23:00:00 Atlas 2 - 2 Tigres UANL
USA NISA Independent Cup
2020-07-12 00:05:00 Savannah Clovers 1 - 2 Soda City FC
2020-07-12 00:05:00 Chattanooga 3 - 1 Georgia Revolution
Vietnam Cup Women
2020-07-12 10:00:00 Ha Noi (w) 7 - 0 Son La (w)
2020-07-12 10:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 3 - 2 Than KSVN (w)
Tajikistan First League
2020-07-12 12:30:00 FC Panjshir 2 - 2 FK Ravshan Zafarabad
2020-07-12 12:30:00 Khosilot Parkhar 3 - 1 Shohmansur
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-07-12 01:30:00 Lake Macquarie Reserves 0 - 5 Lambton Jaffas Reserves
2020-07-12 02:15:00 Weston Workers Reserves 0 - 1 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
2020-07-12 02:15:00 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 5 - 1 Maitland FC Reserves
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-07-12 09:00:00 FK Dziugas Telsiai II 1 - 7 Banga Gargzdai Reserves
2020-07-12 09:00:00 VMFD Zalgiris III 1 - 0 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas
2020-07-12 09:00:00 BFA Vilnius II 2 - 2 DFK Dainava Alytus B
2020-07-12 11:00:00 Nevezis II 1 - 6 FK Viltis Vilnius
Faroe Islands Women Premier League
2020-07-12 11:15:00 HB Torshavn (W) 5 - 1 EBS/Skala (W)
2020-07-12 11:30:00 KI Klaksvikar (w) 3 - 2 B36 Torshavn (W)