Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Brondby IF 4 - 0 Nordsjaelland
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Aalborg 1 - 0 Aarhus AGF
2020-07-09 18:00:00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Russia Premier League
2020-07-09 14:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
USA Major League Soccer
2020-07-09 00:30:00 Orlando City 2 - 1 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
2020-07-09 13:10:00 New York City Football Club 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Rio Ave 2 - 1 Portimonense
2020-07-09 18:15:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 FC Porto
2020-07-09 20:30:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 1 Benfica
Swiss Super League
2020-07-09 18:30:00 Lugano 3 - 3 St. Gallen
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-09 15:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Kayserispor
2020-07-09 18:00:00 Besiktas JK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa
2020-07-09 18:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 1 Konyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Eibar 0 - 0 Leganes
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Levante
2020-07-09 20:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Sevilla
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2020-07-09 18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Numancia
2020-07-09 19:45:00 Girona 1 - 0 Almeria
2020-07-09 19:45:00 Tenerife 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Spal 0 - 3 Udinese
2020-07-09 19:45:00 Verona 2 - 2 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2020-07-09 17:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-07-09 17:00:00 Everton 1 - 1 Southampton
2020-07-09 19:15:00 Aston Villa 0 - 3 Manchester United
England Championship
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Leeds United 5 - 0 Stoke City
International Club Friendly
2020-07-09 14:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0 Avangard
2020-07-09 15:00:00 Reims 3 - 1 Troyes
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 1 KAS Eupen
2020-07-09 16:30:00 ASC St Pau 1 - 4 SK St.Andra
2020-07-09 18:00:00 SC Imst 11 - 0 Union Innsbruck
Sweden Cupen
2020-07-09 15:45:00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg
2020-07-09 18:15:00 Mjallby AIF 0 - 0 Malmo FF
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-09 15:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 3 Botev Vratsa
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Italy C1A
2020-07-09 18:30:00 JuventusU23 2 - 0 Padova
2020-07-09 18:30:00 Potenza 1 - 0 Triestina
2020-07-09 18:30:00 Renate AC 1 - 2 Novara
2020-07-09 18:30:00 Carpi 2 - 2 Alessandria
2020-07-09 18:45:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 1 Ternana
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-09 18:00:00 Fylkir 4 - 1 KA Akureyri
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-07-09 00:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Flamengo
Romania Cup
2020-07-09 17:00:00 Politehnica Iasi 0 - 3 Sepsi
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-09 15:00:00 Jelgava 1 - 0 FK Ventspils
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 4 - 1 Maribor
2020-07-09 18:30:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-09 15:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0 FC Milsami
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 2 Zimbru Chisinau
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-09 14:00:00 Samtredia 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
2020-07-09 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
Andorra Super league
2020-07-09 18:30:00 FC Santa Coloma 2 - 0 UE Engordany
2020-07-09 18:30:00 CE Carroi 1 - 2 Atletic Club D Escaldes
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-07-09 18:00:00 Juventus SC 1 - 2 Figueirense
2020-07-09 22:00:00 Joinville SC 0 - 1 Brusque FC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 Parnu JK
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-09 15:30:00 SC KuFu-98 3 - 1 RoPS 2
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-07-09 14:30:00 FC UT Arad 3 - 4 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-09 15:30:00 TuPS 5 - 2 Nopsa
2020-07-09 15:59:00 KyPa 2 - 0 Union Plaani
2020-07-09 15:59:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 2 - 1 TPV/2
2020-07-09 15:59:00 TKT 1 - 0 JanPa
2020-07-09 17:00:00 Tikka 2 - 2 HPS
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-09 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 - 2 Coastal Union
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-09 12:00:00 Smolevichi Reserves 1 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves
Curacao League
2020-07-09 23:30:00 Inter Willemstad 1 - 0 SV Victory Boys
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-09 15:00:00 KF Trepca 89 1 - 1 Kosova Vushtrri
2020-07-09 15:00:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 4 - 3 KF Dukagjini
2020-07-09 15:00:00 De Rita Goni Lane 2 - 1 KF Feronikeli
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-09 08:00:00 Deren FC 1 - 2 FC Ulaanbaatar
2020-07-09 11:30:00 Erchim 1 - 1 Ulaanbaatar City
Estonia Small Cup
2020-07-09 15:59:00 FC Kose 0 - 9 JK Piraaja Tallinn
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Keila JK II 1 - 2 FC Otepaa
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II 6 - 3 Maarjam e FC Igiliikur
2020-07-09 15:59:00 JK Poseidon 0 - 12 Tallinna JK Legion B
2020-07-09 15:59:00 Tartu JK Welco X 0 - 4 Tallinna FC Zenit
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Kristiine JK 0 - 0 Romoli
2020-07-09 17:30:00 Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 2 Tarvastu
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2020-07-09 02:00:00 Saprissa (w) 1 - 2 CS Herediano (W)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-09 02:05:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 2 - 0 Houston Dash (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-09 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tigres UANL