Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-07-08 18:30:00 Austria Wien 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Randers FC 3 - 1 Esbjerg
2020-07-08 15:59:00 AC Horsens 3 - 2 Hobro
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Silkeborg
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Lyngby 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
Russia Premier League
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 FK Sochi
2020-07-08 17:30:00 Rostov FK 1 - 2 FC Ufa
2020-07-08 17:30:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-08 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 3 - 1 FC Haka
2020-07-08 15:30:00 Lahti 0 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
2020-07-08 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 1 HIFK
2020-07-08 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 Honka Espoo
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Boavista FC 0 - 1 Maritimo
2020-07-08 20:15:00 Aves 1 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
J-League Division 1
2020-07-08 09:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
2020-07-08 09:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-07-08 09:30:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 3 Yokohama FC
2020-07-08 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
2020-07-08 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
2020-07-08 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2020-07-08 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 2 Oita Trinita
2020-07-08 10:30:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka
2020-07-08 10:30:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale
Swiss Super League
2020-07-08 16:15:00 Young Boys 4 - 0 Thun
2020-07-08 18:30:00 FC Sion 1 - 0 Basel
2020-07-08 18:30:00 Servette 2 - 0 Luzern
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-08 15:30:00 Sivasspor 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2020-07-08 15:30:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Galatasaray
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 2 Ankaragucu
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-08 18:30:00 Real Betis 3 - 0 Osasuna
2020-07-08 18:30:00 Getafe 1 - 3 Villarreal
2020-07-08 20:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol
Greece National A
2020-07-08 16:15:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus
2020-07-08 18:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020-07-08 18:30:00 AEK Athens 2 - 0 OFI Crete
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-08 17:30:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Las Palmas
2020-07-08 17:30:00 Malaga 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2020-07-08 19:45:00 Ponferradina 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2020-07-08 19:45:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon
Italian Serie A
2020-07-08 17:30:00 Genoa 1 - 2 Napoli
2020-07-08 17:30:00 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Cagliari
2020-07-08 19:45:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 Parma
2020-07-08 19:45:00 Bologna 1 - 2 Sassuolo
2020-07-08 19:45:00 Torino 3 - 1 Brescia
2020-07-08 19:45:00 Atalanta 2 - 0 Sampdoria
English Premier League
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Manchester City 5 - 0 Newcastle United
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Wolves
2020-07-08 17:00:00 West Ham United 0 - 1 Burnley
2020-07-08 19:15:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 3 Liverpool
England Championship
2020-07-08 14:00:00 Millwall 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
2020-07-08 15:59:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 0 Derby County
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Birmingham City 1 - 3 Swansea City
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Bristol City 2 - 1 Hull City
2020-07-08 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Preston North End
International Club Friendly
2020-07-08 06:45:00 Nadi FC 2 - 2 Lautoka
2020-07-08 09:00:00 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 4 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy
2020-07-08 11:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 3 - 0 Szentlorinc SE
2020-07-08 14:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 1 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Lipany 3 - 1 Partizan Bardejov
2020-07-08 15:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 Club Brugge
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
2020-07-08 15:00:00 FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 3 - 1 Spartak Varna
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Humenne 2 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 0 Znamya Truda
2020-07-08 15:30:00 FC Ajka 5 - 1 SC Sopron
2020-07-08 15:30:00 Vyskov 8 - 1 Velka Bites
2020-07-08 15:45:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 7 - 0 FC Strani
2020-07-08 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 2 Indjija
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Tatabanya 0 - 6 Csakvari TK
2020-07-08 15:59:00 ESMTK Budapest 0 - 2 SOROKSAR
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Akron Togliatti 3 - 1 Urozhay Krasnodar
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Radnik Surdulica 4 - 1 FK Dubocica
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Radnicki Sombor 1 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2020-07-08 16:25:00 St Jakob/Rosental 11 - 1 DSG Ledenitzen
2020-07-08 16:30:00 Orzel Miedary 3 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2020-07-08 16:30:00 Slavonac 0 - 2 HNK Cibalia
2020-07-08 16:35:00 FC Union Passail 3 - 2 USV St Kathrein
2020-07-08 17:00:00 ASV Geel 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense
Poland Cup
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-08 16:15:00 Kriens 4 - 1 Aarau
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-08 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Vasteras SK FK
2020-07-08 17:00:00 GAIS 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Ljungskile 1 - 3 IK Brage
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Halmstads 3 - 0 Norrby IF
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Osters IF 2 - 0 Orgryte
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-08 15:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Levski Sofia
2020-07-08 18:15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-07-08 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
Slovakia Cup
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
Ukraine Cup
2020-07-08 18:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 5 Valur Reykjavik
2020-07-08 19:15:00 Akranes 2 - 2 HK Kopavogs
2020-07-08 19:15:00 Fjolnir 0 - 3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2020-07-08 20:15:00 Breidablik 3 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
Romania Cup
2020-07-08 17:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Syrian Cup
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al futowa 3 - 0 Al-Jehad
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Musfat Banyas 1 - 1 Mork
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 1 Teshrin SC
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al-Horiyah 2 - 4 Al-Shorta Damascus
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al Mukharram 0 - 2 Al-Wahda Damascus
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al-Karamah 0 - 1 Al-Majd Damascus
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al Nawair 1 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR)
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0 Al-Taleiah
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-08 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 2 - 3 Rigas Futbola skola
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
2020-07-08 17:00:00 FK Liepaja 0 - 1 FK Valmiera
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-08 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-07-08 18:15:00 NK Mura 05 2 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Trinec 0 - 1 Pardubice
Estonia Champions League
2020-07-08 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 Levadia Tallinn
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 3 Tallinna JK Legion
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
2020-07-08 16:30:00 Trans Narva 1 - 0 Flora Paide
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Thor Akureyri 0 - 1 Vestri
2020-07-08 19:15:00 Grindavik 4 - 4 Keflavik
2020-07-08 19:30:00 Leiknir F 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-08 15:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
2020-07-08 17:30:00 CS Petrocub 3 - 1 Dinamo-Auto
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Umea IK (w) 0 - 2 Orebro (w)
Andorra Super league
2020-07-08 18:30:00 FC Ordino 1 - 3 Sant Julia
2020-07-08 18:30:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 3 UE Santa Coloma
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-07-08 22:00:00 Criciuma 0 - 0 Marcilio Dias SC
2020-07-08 23:30:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 0 Avai FC SC
Faroe Islands Cup
2020-07-08 14:30:00 TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur
2020-07-08 16:30:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3 - 1 FC Suduroy
2020-07-08 17:55:00 EB Streymur 1 - 1 NSI Runavik
2020-07-08 17:55:00 Toftir B68 0 - 2 Vikingur Gotu
2020-07-08 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 1 - 1 HB Torshavn
2020-07-08 18:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 4 - 3 Giza Hoyvik
2020-07-08 18:00:00 AB Argir 4 - 1 Undrid FF Torshavn
2020-07-08 18:15:00 B71 Sandur 2 - 7 B36 Torshavn
BLR WCUP
2020-07-08 12:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 12 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
2020-07-08 14:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 3 - 5 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-07-08 12:45:00 Turon Nukus 1 - 0 Oktepa
2020-07-08 12:45:00 Zaamin 3 - 1 Shurtan Guzor
2020-07-08 12:45:00 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 2 Istiklol Fergana
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-08 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 0 - 2 EsPa
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Edustus IPS 0 - 1 Kumu STPS
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Liry 0 - 0 LaPa
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Ilves/2 (w) 3 - 1 TKT (w)
Poland Division 4
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Unia Tarnow 1 - 1 Cracovia II
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-08 19:00:00 Alftanes 1 - 2 Tindastoll Sauda
2020-07-08 19:00:00 HotturHuginn 1 - 2 Einherji
2020-07-08 19:00:00 Sindri 4 - 2 KFR Aegir
2020-07-08 20:00:00 Ellidi 2 - 2 Reynir Sandgerdi
2020-07-08 20:00:00 KF Gardabaer 0 - 3 KV Vesturbaer
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-08 12:00:00 Namungo FC 0 - 0 Simba Sports Club
2020-07-08 13:00:00 KMC FC 2 - 0 Singida United
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 0 - 0 JKT Tanzania
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Biashara United FC 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
2020-07-08 13:00:00 Mbao FC 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Azam 1 - 0 Mwadui FC
Curacao League
2020-07-08 23:30:00 Centro Social Dep Barber 0 - 1 SV SUBT
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-08 15:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 2 - 1 Prishtina
2020-07-08 15:00:00 KF Ballkani 5 - 1 KF Llapi
2020-07-08 15:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 3 - 0 KF Ferizaj
Cambodia Cup
2020-07-08 08:00:00 Kampong Chhnang 1 - 2 Kep
2020-07-08 08:00:00 Tboung Khmum 1 - 1 Kampong Speu
Tajikistan Cup
2020-07-08 12:00:00 FC Isfara 1 - 5 Eskhata
2020-07-08 12:00:00 Khosilot Parkhar 1 - 4 Mohir Yavan
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-08 08:00:00 Khangarid Klub 9 - 0 Gepro FC
2020-07-08 11:30:00 UB Mazaalainuud 0 - 5 Selenge Press
Estonia Small Cup
2020-07-08 15:59:00 Harju JK Laagri 1 - 1 Raplamaa
2020-07-08 15:59:00 JK Nomme Kalju III 1 - 3 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
Bulgaria Premier League Women
2020-07-08 15:00:00 Rial Kovachevci (W) 2 - 5 FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (W)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-08 16:30:00 Utah Royals (w) 0 - 1 OL Reign Reign (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-08 02:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 0 Club America