Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga 2
2020-07-07 16:15:00 Nurnberg 2 - 0 Ingolstadt
Russia Premier League
2020-07-07 15:30:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 2 Terek Grozny
2020-07-07 17:30:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-07 15:30:00 TPS Turku 0 - 1 Ilves Tampere
2020-07-07 15:30:00 KuPs 1 - 0 Inter Turku
Swiss Super League
2020-07-07 18:30:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 FC Zurich
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-07 15:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Denizlispor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-07 17:30:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
2020-07-07 20:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-07 17:30:00 Mirandes 1 - 0 Elche
2020-07-07 18:30:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Racing Santander
2020-07-07 19:45:00 Extremadura 0 - 1 Cadiz
Italian Serie A
2020-07-07 17:30:00 Lecce 2 - 1 Lazio
2020-07-07 19:45:00 AC Milan 4 - 2 Juventus
English Premier League
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 3 Chelsea
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Watford 2 - 1 Norwich City
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Arsenal 1 - 1 Leicester City
England Championship
2020-07-07 15:59:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Fulham
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Brentford 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Reading 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Barnsley
2020-07-07 18:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
International Club Friendly
2020-07-07 14:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Charleroi
2020-07-07 14:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 0 Indjija
2020-07-07 14:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 2 - 2 Merani Martvili
2020-07-07 15:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 4 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-07-07 15:59:00 Proleter 3 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2020-07-07 15:59:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani
2020-07-07 16:45:00 SV Rosegg 4 - 2 Techelsberg
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Union Gurten 5 - 1 SV Friedburg Pondorf
2020-07-07 17:00:00 SPG Motz/Silz 1 - 5 SV Telfs
2020-07-07 17:00:00 SV Ried B 1 - 1 FC Andorf
2020-07-07 17:00:00 SK St.Andra 3 - 3 VST Volkermarkt
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Atus Velden 1 - 2 ASK Klagenfurt
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 4 - 0 Union Henndorf
2020-07-07 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 3 - 4 SV Feldbach
2020-07-07 17:30:00 Schwarz Weiss Alstaden 2 - 3 SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
2020-07-07 17:30:00 SK Treibach 5 - 1 Admira Villach
Poland Cup
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Israel Premier League
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Hapoel Haifa
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-07 16:15:00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 Chiasso
2020-07-07 16:15:00 Winterthur 1 - 4 Vaduz
2020-07-07 18:30:00 Grasshopper 4 - 0 Stade Ouchy
2020-07-07 18:30:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 3 FC Wil 1900
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Degerfors IF 1 - 0 Umea FC
2020-07-07 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Ham-Kam
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-07 15:00:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Arda
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Etar
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-07 15:00:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 1 Tukums-2000
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-07 18:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 4 - 1 Domzale
Estonia Champions League
2020-07-07 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 FC Kuressaare
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 2 - 4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-07-07 18:00:00 Afturelding 7 - 0 Magni
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 2 Fram Reykjavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-07 15:00:00 FC Floresti 1 - 0 Codru Lozova
Armenia Premier League
2020-07-07 14:15:00 Alashkert 5 - 1 Lori Vanadzor
Lithuania cup
2020-07-07 15:59:00 Babrungas 1 - 4 Hegelmann Litauen
2020-07-07 17:00:00 Siauliai 0 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-07 14:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 3 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Azadegan League
2020-07-07 15:20:00 Niroye Zamini 1 - 2 Persepolis Pakdasht
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-07 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 0 - 4 FC Nomme United
Iceland Division 2
2020-07-07 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 0 - 1 Throttur Vogum
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Dalvik Reynir 2 - 4 KF Fjallabyggdar
2020-07-07 19:15:00 UMF Vidir 0 - 3 IR Reykjavik
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 UMF Selfoss
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Volsungur husavik 2 - 2 KF Fjardabyggd
2020-07-07 20:00:00 Kari Akranes 0 - 0 Kordrengir
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-07-07 12:45:00 Neftchi Fargona 3 - 0 Xorazm Urganch
2020-07-07 14:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 0 Mashal Muborak
2020-07-07 15:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 2 - 1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2020-07-07 15:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
2020-07-07 15:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 3 - 1 Buxoro FK
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-07 08:30:00 Dong Thap 2 - 3 Huda Hue
2020-07-07 10:00:00 Pho Hien 2 - 1 An Giang
2020-07-07 10:00:00 Can Tho 1 - 1 Dak Lak
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-07 18:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 4 - 0 Volsungur Husavik (w)
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 3 Grotta (w)
2020-07-07 19:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 0 - 4 Keflavik (w)
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-07 18:00:00 HK Ymir U19 3 - 1 Valur Reykjavik U19
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-07-07 17:00:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-07 20:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 0 - 0 Augnablik Kopavogur
Cambodia Cup
2020-07-07 08:00:00 Kandal 3 - 1 Siem Reap
2020-07-07 08:00:00 Koh Kong 0 - 3 Prey Veng
Tajikistan Cup
2020-07-07 12:00:00 Ravshan Kulob 3 - 2 FC Hulbuk
2020-07-07 12:00:00 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 6 - 1 Shohmansur
2020-07-07 12:00:00 Saroykamar 2 - 1 FC Panjshir
2020-07-07 12:00:00 FK Xayr Vahdat 2 - 2 FC Barkchi
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-07 11:00:00 Athletic 220 FC 3 - 0 Anduud City FC
Bulgaria Premier League Women
2020-07-07 15:59:00 LP Super Sport Sofia (w) 0 - 3 FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (W)