Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
German Bundesliga 2
2020-07-06 18:30:00 Heidenheimer - Werder Bremen
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Moreirense - Sporting Lisbon
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar
2020-07-06 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK - IFK Goteborg
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Djurgardens - Helsingborg
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK - Mjallby AIF
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Kayserispor - Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Levante - Real Sociedad
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Sevilla - Eibar
Greece National A
2020-07-06 16:30:00 AEL Larisa - Panionios
2020-07-06 16:30:00 Lamia - SKODA Xanthi
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Atromitos Athens - Panaitolikos Agrinio
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Sporting Gijon - Girona
2020-07-06 19:45:00 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
English Premier League
2020-07-06 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
England League 1
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth
2020-07-06 18:30:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Ranheim IL - Grorud
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Oygarden FK - Asane Fotball
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Kongsvinger - Tromso IL
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Strommen - KFUM Oslo
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Raufoss - Stjordals Blink
Romania Liga I
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt
2020-07-06 17:00:00 CS Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Vejle - Roskilde
2020-07-06 16:30:00 Viborg - Nykobing FC
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-06 14:30:00 Karagumruk - Boluspor
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng - Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Botev Vratsa - FC Dunav Ruse
Israel Leumit League
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Qviding FIF - Tvaakers IF
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-06 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Vitkovice
Albania Super league
2020-07-06 15:45:00 KF Tirana - KS Perparimi Kukesi
2020-07-06 15:45:00 KS Bylis - Partizani Tirana
2020-07-06 18:45:00 Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korca
Armenia Premier League
2020-07-06 14:00:00 FC Noah - Shirak
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Ararat Yerevan - FC Avan Academy
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa - SHB Da Nang
2020-07-06 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh FC
2020-07-06 12:15:00 CLB TPHCM - Becamex Binh Duong
Uzbek League
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Andijon
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Termez Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashkent
2020-07-06 15:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod
WK League
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) - Seoul Amazones (w)
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) - KSPO FC (w)
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Changnyeong (W) - Gyeongju FC (w)
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) - Boeun Sangmu (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Azadegan League
2020-07-06 14:45:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Khouneh Be Khouneh
2020-07-06 15:00:00 Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-07-06 15:20:00 Baderan Tehran FC - Mes krman
2020-07-06 15:25:00 Shahrdary Arak - Qashqai Shiraz
2020-07-06 15:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan
2020-07-06 15:50:00 Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz
2020-07-06 15:50:00 Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar Sirjan
2020-07-06 16:15:00 Esteghlal Khozestan - Damash Gilan FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-06 20:00:00 FC La Union Atletico - CD Algar
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu - Flora Tallinn II
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Fylkir (w) 0 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Breidablik (w) 0 - 0 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
2020-07-06 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 0 KR Reykjavik (w)
2020-07-06 19:15:00 Valur (w) - Stjarnan (w)
2020-07-06 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w)
Armenia Division 2
2020-07-06 14:00:00 FC West Armenia 0 - 0 FK Dilijan
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 0 - 0 Ani Yerevan
2020-07-06 14:00:00 FK Van 0 - 0 Se Wan Boy
Indonesia Super League
2020-07-06 11:30:00 Persik Kediri 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
2020-07-06 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2020-07-06 11:30:00 Persita Tangerang 0 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Binh Phuoc - Dong Tam Long An
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-06 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) - Haukar (w)
K League Challenge League
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II - FCI Tallinn
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II - JK Sillamae Kalev
2020-07-06 16:45:00 FC Helios Tartu - FC Tallinn
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Saue JK Laagri - Viimsi MRJK B
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-06 02:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) - Washington Spirit (w)