Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
German Bundesliga 2
2020-07-06 18:30:00 Heidenheimer 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Moreirense 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 Kalmar
2020-07-06 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 2 Helsingborg
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Kayserispor 3 - 1 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Levante 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Eibar
Greece National A
2020-07-06 16:30:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 0 Panionios
2020-07-06 16:30:00 Lamia 0 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Girona
2020-07-06 19:45:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 4 Rayo Vallecano
English Premier League
2020-07-06 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Everton
England League 1
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Oxford United 1 - 1 Portsmouth
2020-07-06 18:45:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
International Club Friendly
2020-07-06 14:00:00 FK FM Ateitis 0 - 0 Nevezis II
2020-07-06 14:00:00 FC Shevardeni 2 - 4 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2020-07-06 16:30:00 FK Viltis Vilnius 1 - 1 FK Suduva Reserves
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 3 - 0 Ikarus Pfarrwerfen
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 5 - 3 Grorud
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Oygarden FK 0 - 2 Asane Fotball
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Sogndal 6 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Jerv 2 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 2 Tromso IL
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Strommen 2 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Raufoss 3 - 1 Stjordals Blink
Romania Liga I
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2020-07-06 17:00:00 CS Voluntari 0 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Vejle 4 - 1 Roskilde
2020-07-06 16:30:00 Viborg 4 - 3 Nykobing FC
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-06 14:30:00 Karagumruk 3 - 1 Boluspor
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 3 Istanbulspor
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 - 1 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Israel Leumit League
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-06 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Vasalunds IF
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Qviding FIF 1 - 1 Tvaakers IF
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-06 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Vitkovice
Albania Super league
2020-07-06 15:45:00 KF Tirana 1 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2020-07-06 15:45:00 KS Bylis 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
2020-07-06 18:45:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
Armenia Premier League
2020-07-06 14:00:00 FC Noah 4 - 0 Shirak
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 1 FC Avan Academy
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 0 - 3 SHB Da Nang
2020-07-06 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 3 - 2 Nam Dinh FC
2020-07-06 12:15:00 CLB TPHCM 1 - 2 Becamex Binh Duong
Uzbek League
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 Termez Surkhon
2020-07-06 15:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 0 Metallurg Bekobod
2020-07-06 15:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 1 FK Andijon
WK League
2020-07-06 09:00:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 1 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 2 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 0 Gyeongju FC (w)
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 5 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 3 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Azadegan League
2020-07-06 14:45:00 Mes Rafsanjan 3 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2020-07-06 15:00:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-07-06 15:20:00 Baderan Tehran FC 1 - 2 Mes krman
2020-07-06 15:25:00 Shahrdary Arak 2 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz
2020-07-06 15:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 1 Malavan
2020-07-06 15:50:00 Navad Urmia 3 - 2 Oxin Alborz
2020-07-06 15:50:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2020-07-06 16:15:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 - 0 Damash Gilan FC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn II
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-06 19:15:00 Valur (w) 3 - 0 Stjarnan (w)
2020-07-06 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 1 - 2 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Binh Phuoc 1 - 0 Dong Tam Long An
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-06 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 1 - 2 Haukar (w)
K League Challenge League
2020-07-06 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 0 Daejeon Citizen
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik U19
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 3 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2020-07-06 18:30:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 3 - 4 IA Kari U19
2020-07-06 20:15:00 Selfordshack U19 1 - 2 Breidablik/Augnablik II U19
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-06 15:59:00 VPS Vaasa-J 1 - 2 Narpes Kraft
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-06 18:00:00 Ymir 0 - 3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
2020-07-06 20:00:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 4 - 0 Vatnaliljur
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Lettir Reykjavik 3 - 1 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Hviti Riddarinn 3 - 2 KB(ICE)
2020-07-06 20:00:00 KRIA 3 - 3 Arborg
2020-07-06 20:00:00 Hond Midasar 0 - 4 KH Hlidarendi
2020-07-06 20:35:00 Bjorninn 1 - 3 Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-06 13:00:00 Mbeya City 3 - 1 Coastal Union
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-06 14:00:00 Rukh Brest Reserves 2 - 5 Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Curacao League
2020-07-06 23:45:00 SV UNDEBA 2 - 1 RKSV Centro Dominguito
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3 FCI Tallinn
2020-07-06 15:59:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 3 - 1 JK Sillamae Kalev
2020-07-06 15:59:00 JK Tammeka Tartu III 2 - 6 JK Trans Narva II
2020-07-06 16:45:00 FC Helios Tartu 1 - 3 FC Tallinn
2020-07-06 17:30:00 Saue JK Laagri 2 - 1 Viimsi MRJK B
Latvia Reserve League
2020-07-06 15:59:00 FK Jelgava Reserves 0 - 2 Rigas FS Reserves
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-06 02:10:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 1 - 1 Washington Spirit (w)