Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 LASK Linz 0 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 4 TSV Hartberg
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 1 Rapid Wien
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Midtjylland
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Hobro 2 - 3 Randers FC
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Aalborg 2 - 0 Brondby IF
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
Russia Premier League
2020-07-05 13:30:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
2020-07-05 17:30:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
Korea League
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 2 - 4 Daegu FC
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Seongnam FC 0 - 4 Pohang Steelers
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Sandefjord 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 2 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 5 - 0 Brann
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 0 - 0 Haugesund
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Molde 2 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Stabaek 0 - 3 Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Rio Ave
2020-07-05 18:15:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 FC Famalicao
2020-07-05 20:30:00 FC Porto 5 - 0 Belenenses
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-05 12:30:00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Malmo FF
2020-07-05 12:30:00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Falkenberg
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Hacken 3 - 0 Hammarby
2020-07-05 15:30:00 IK Sirius FK 2 - 1 Orebro
Swiss Super League
2020-07-05 14:00:00 St. Gallen 2 - 1 FC Sion
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Young Boys 3 - 0 Lugano
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Luzern 3 - 0 Thun
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Kasimpasa 0 - 0 Sivasspor
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Galatasaray 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Real Madrid
2020-07-05 15:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 1 Leganes
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe
2020-07-05 20:00:00 Villarreal 1 - 4 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2020-07-05 16:15:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 4 AEK Athens
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 SD Huesca
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Malaga 0 - 0 Albacete
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Ponferradina
2020-07-05 19:45:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 2 CD Lugo
Italian Serie A
2020-07-05 15:15:00 Inter Milan 1 - 2 Bologna
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Spal
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Parma 1 - 2 Fiorentina
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Cagliari 0 - 1 Atalanta
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Brescia 2 - 0 Verona
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Udinese 2 - 2 Genoa
2020-07-05 19:45:00 Napoli 2 - 1 AS Roma
English Premier League
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Burnley 1 - 1 Sheffield United
2020-07-05 13:15:00 Newcastle United 2 - 2 West Ham United
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Aston Villa
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Southampton 1 - 0 Manchester City
England Championship
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Swansea City 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 4 - 2 Hull City
International Club Friendly
2020-07-05 08:35:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 4 - 2 Rakytovce
2020-07-05 12:00:00 ASKO Mittlern 0 - 2 FC Eisenkappel
2020-07-05 12:55:00 SC Reken 3 - 2 SC 26 Bocholt
2020-07-05 13:00:00 B36 Torshavn (W) 4 - 1 EBS/Skala (W)
2020-07-05 13:00:00 FK Arendal 1 - 1 Eidsvold Turn
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) 8 - 0 Amazon Grimstad (w)
2020-07-05 13:30:00 Asker 0 - 1 Kjelsas
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 3 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-07-05 22:15:00 Central Florida Mix 4 - 4 Diaspora United
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 5 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Zorya 2 - 2 PFC Oleksandria
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-05 12:30:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 2 GAIS
Romania Liga I
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Politehnica Iasi 3 - 1 Sepsi
2020-07-05 14:00:00 FC Clinceni 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
2020-07-05 17:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 CFR Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Hvidovre IF 1 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Skive IK 1 - 0 Fredericia
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-05 08:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 0 Grazer AK
2020-07-05 18:25:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-05 14:30:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Keciorengucu
2020-07-05 14:30:00 Giresunspor 0 - 2 Erzurum BB
2020-07-05 17:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 3 - 2 Umraniyespor
2020-07-05 17:00:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-05 15:45:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
2020-07-05 18:00:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-05 16:55:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2020-07-05 19:10:00 Rijeka 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
Italy C1A
2020-07-05 18:00:00 SudTirol 0 - 1 Triestina
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Alessandria 3 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Ternana 1 - 1 Catania
2020-07-05 18:45:00 Potenza 1 - 1 Catanzaro
2020-07-05 18:45:00 Padova 1 - 0 Feralpisalo
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-05 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 2 - 2 Breidablik
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Volta Redonda
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Finland Ykkonen
2020-07-05 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 1 - 2 KPV
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 2 Jaro
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Taby 5 - 1 Tegs SK
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Sollentuna United 2 - 1 IK Frej Taby
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Lindome GIF 7 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 2 Motala AIF FK
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Gefle IF 0 - 0 IF Sylvia
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Utsiktens BK 4 - 0 Karlskrona AIF
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 4 - 4 Lunds BK
2020-07-05 13:00:00 FC Linkoping City 1 - 1 Torns IF
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 2 - 0 IFK Varnamo
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 0 Haninge
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 0 - 4 Sandvikens IF
2020-07-05 14:00:00 IFK Berga 1 - 2 Orebro Syrianska IF
2020-07-05 15:00:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 0 Skovde AIK
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 IFK Lulea
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-05 10:40:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2020-07-05 13:10:00 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-07-05 15:40:00 Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 GKS Belchatow
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-05 13:00:00 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Belshina Babruisk
2020-07-05 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 4 Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-07-05 17:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 7 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-07-05 18:15:00 Maribor 3 - 2 NK Mura 05
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 1 Shahr Khodrou
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Sepahan
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi
J-League Division 2
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 3 Ehime FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Trinec 2 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
Albania Super league
2020-07-05 15:45:00 KF Laci 2 - 1 Flamurtari
2020-07-05 15:55:00 Luftetari 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
Albania Division 2
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Pogradeci 2 - 0 Besa Kavaje
2020-07-05 15:50:00 Lushnja KS 1 - 2 Apolonia Fier
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-07-05 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 4 - 0 Poprad
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 1 Dacia-Buiucani
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 1 - 2 Linkopings (w)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 1 - 1 Orebro (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Klepp (w) 0 - 0 Kolbotn (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Jitex DFF (w) 3 - 2 Sunnana SK (w)
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Moron BK (w) 1 - 2 AIK Solna (w)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna (w) 4 - 1 Mallbackens IF (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-05 17:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Korea Challengers League
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Gangneung City 1 - 1 Daejeon Korail
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Quang Nam 2 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An
2020-07-05 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 0 - 2 Sai Gon FC
2020-07-05 12:15:00 The Cong 1 - 1 T T Hanoi
Denmark Youth U19
2020-07-05 10:30:00 Odense BK U19 3 - 1 Nordsjaelland U19
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
Andorra Super league
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Sant Julia 1 - 0 CE Carroi
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 0 - 2 UE Santa Coloma
2020-07-05 14:30:00 UE Engordany 3 - 1 FC Ordino
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-07-05 19:00:00 FC La Union Atletico 2 - 2 CD Algar
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-05 15:59:00 FC Maardu 3 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Parnu JK 3 - 2 Elva
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 0 Krumkachy Minsk
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 2 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk
2020-07-05 15:59:00 FK Lida 1 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 3 - 2 ABFF U19 (w)
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 1 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)
2020-07-05 15:59:00 FK Minsk (w) 8 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-07-05 13:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Voru JK 2 - 5 Nomme JK Kalju II
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 4 - 0 Laanemaa Haapsalu
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 3 Viimsi MRJK
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Keila JK 2 - 2 Tabasalu Charma
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 1 - 0 Binh Dinh
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 4 - 0 Pacifico Xining
K League Challenge League
2020-07-05 10:00:00 FC Anyang 1 - 2 Jeju United
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Chungnam Asan 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
J-League Division 3
2020-07-05 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 0 Grulla Morioka
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 3 - 4 Kataller Toyama
2020-07-05 08:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 FC Gifu
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
Poland Division 2
2020-07-05 11:05:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 - 1 Widzew lodz
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 2 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Afturelding Hviti U19 2 - 4 Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 3 - 3 IR LettirU19
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 5 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik U19
WAUS WD1
2020-07-05 05:00:00 Perth SC (W) 2 - 1 Fremantle City FC (w)
2020-07-05 07:00:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 2 - 3 Balcatta (w)
2020-07-05 07:00:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 4 - 0 Subiaco AFC (w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Jazz Pori 1 - 1 PIF Parainen
2020-07-05 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 2 - 1 FC Espoo
FFSA WPL
2020-07-05 04:25:00 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 1 - 4 Adelaide University Reserve (w)
2020-07-05 05:30:00 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w? 0 - 4 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
2020-07-05 05:35:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 3 - 1 Metro United FC Reserves (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-05 10:00:00 OTP 4 - 0 RoPo
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Roi United 2 - 4 OuHu
2020-07-05 13:00:00 ToTe 3 - 2 CLE
2020-07-05 14:00:00 KajHa 1 - 3 TP47 Tornio
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-07-05 15:30:00 TKT (w) 2 - 2 PaRi (W)
Kampuchea League
2020-07-05 08:30:00 Electricite du Cambodge 2 - 2 Cambodia Tiger FC
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Phnom Penh FC 2 - 2 Visakha FC
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Nagaworld FC 4 - 1 National DM FC
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 2 - 3 Hamar Hveragerdi
2020-07-05 14:00:00 KA Asvellir 3 - 2 Skallagrimur
2020-07-05 15:59:00 KFB 0 - 1 Samherjar
2020-07-05 16:10:00 Uppsveitir 1 - 0 Afrika Reykjavik
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Alafoss 2 - 3 KFR Hvolsvollur
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-05 19:15:00 Tindastoll Sauda 1 - 3 KF Gardabaer
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Alliance FC 1 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Simba Sports Club
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Azam 7 - 0 Singida United
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 KF Llapi 0 - 4 De Rita Goni Lane
2020-07-05 15:00:00 KF Ferizaj 2 - 5 KF Trepca 89
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-07-05 08:00:00 NTUPES 2 - 3 Hang Yuen FC
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Tatung FC 1 - 0 Taichung Futuro
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Tainan City Steel 1 - 0 Taicheng Lions
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Ming Chuan University 0 - 3 Taiwan Power Company
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-05 10:00:00 FK Banga (w) 5 - 1 Utenis Utena (W)
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Ssg FA Siauliai (w) 0 - 8 MFA Zalgiris Women
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-07-05 12:30:00 FC Khatlon 2 - 1 FC Kuktosh
2020-07-05 12:30:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 3 - 1 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-05 10:00:00 JK Poseidon 2 - 1 FC Kose
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Joker Raasiku 4 - 2 Parnu JK Vaprus
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Raplamaa 2 - 0 FC Kuressaare II
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 0 - 2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
2020-07-05 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2 - 1 JK Piraaja Tallinn
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Gepro FC 0 - 13 Erchim
2020-07-05 11:30:00 Ulaanbaatar City 3 - 0 UB Mazaalainuud
Croatia First League Women
2020-07-05 16:30:00 ZNK Split (w) 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek (w)
2020-07-05 16:35:00 Lepoglava (w) 0 - 10 ZNK Agram (w)
Chinese Champions League
2020-07-05 06:15:00 1026 1 - 1 JMCY
2020-07-05 08:30:00 Guan Shi Kuang Ye 3 - 2 Inter Xiamen
Bulgaria Premier League Women
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Rial Kovachevci (W) 1 - 1 Sevlievo (w)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-05 02:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 2 - 0 OL Reign Reign (w)
2020-07-05 16:35:00 North Carolina (w) 1 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-05 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0 Atlas