Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 LASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Hobro - Randers FC
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Aalborg - Brondby IF
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Aarhus AGF - FC Copenhagen
Russia Premier League
2020-07-05 13:30:00 FC Ufa - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Rubin Kazan - Gazovik Orenburg
2020-07-05 17:30:00 FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
Korea League
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club - Daegu FC
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Stromsgodset - Kristiansund BK
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt - Brann
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Odd Grenland - Haugesund
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Molde - Mjondalen IF
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Stabaek - Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
2020-07-05 18:15:00 CD Tondela - FC Famalicao
2020-07-05 20:30:00 FC Porto - Belenenses
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-05 12:30:00 Elfsborg - Malmo FF
2020-07-05 12:30:00 AIK Solna - Falkenberg
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Hacken - Hammarby
2020-07-05 15:30:00 IK Sirius FK - Orebro
Swiss Super League
2020-07-05 14:00:00 St. Gallen - FC Sion
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Young Boys - Lugano
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Luzern - Thun
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Kasimpasa - Sivasspor
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
2020-07-05 15:00:00 RCD Espanyol - Leganes
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Osasuna - Getafe
2020-07-05 20:00:00 Villarreal - FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2020-07-05 16:15:00 Aris Thessaloniki - AEK Athens
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Malaga - Albacete
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Las Palmas - Ponferradina
2020-07-05 19:45:00 AD Alcorcon - CD Lugo
Italian Serie A
2020-07-05 15:15:00 Inter Milan - Bologna
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Sampdoria - Spal
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Parma - Fiorentina
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Cagliari - Atalanta
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Brescia - Verona
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Udinese - Genoa
2020-07-05 19:45:00 Napoli - AS Roma
English Premier League
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Burnley - Sheffield United
2020-07-05 13:15:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Southampton - Manchester City
England Championship
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Middlesbrough - Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) - Hull City
International Club Friendly
2020-07-05 13:00:00 B36 Torshavn (W) - EBS/Skala (W)
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Asker - Kjelsas
2020-07-05 13:00:00 FK Arendal - Eidsvold Turn
2020-07-05 14:00:00 NSI Runavik (W) - HB Torshavn (W)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 KI Klaksvikar (w) - ÍF/Víkingur/B68 (W)
2020-07-05 22:00:00 Central Florida Mix - Diaspora United
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv - Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Zorya - PFC Oleksandria
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk - Dnipro-1
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-05 12:30:00 Vasteras SK FK - GAIS
Romania Liga I
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi
2020-07-05 14:00:00 FC Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
2020-07-05 17:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Hvidovre IF - Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Skive IK - Fredericia
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-05 08:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) - Grazer AK
2020-07-05 18:25:00 SKU Amstetten - FAC Team Fur Wien
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-05 14:30:00 Hatayspor - Keciorengucu
2020-07-05 14:30:00 Giresunspor - Erzurum BB
2020-07-05 17:00:00 Osmanlispor FC - Umraniyespor
2020-07-05 17:00:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Spor Kulubu
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-05 15:45:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
2020-07-05 18:00:00 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-05 16:55:00 Hajduk Split - ZNK Osijek
2020-07-05 19:05:00 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Sparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha
Italy C1A
2020-07-05 18:00:00 SudTirol - Triestina
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Pontedera - Novara
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Alessandria - Robur Siena S.S.D.
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Ternana - Catania
2020-07-05 18:45:00 Potenza - Catanzaro
2020-07-05 18:45:00 Padova - Feralpisalo
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-05 15:59:00 KA Akureyri - Breidablik
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Flamengo - Volta Redonda
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ
Finland Ykkonen
2020-07-05 15:30:00 MP MIKELI - KPV
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki - Jaro
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Taby - Tegs SK
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Sollentuna United - IK Frej Taby
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF - Motala AIF FK
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Gefle IF - IF Sylvia
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Utsiktens BK - Karlskrona AIF
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK
2020-07-05 13:00:00 FC Linkoping City - Torns IF
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP - IFK Varnamo
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - Haninge
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS - Sandvikens IF
2020-07-05 14:00:00 IFK Berga - Orebro Syrianska IF
2020-07-05 15:00:00 FC Trollhattan - Skovde AIK
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Karlstad BK - IFK Lulea
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-05 10:40:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
2020-07-05 13:10:00 LKS Nieciecza - OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-07-05 15:40:00 Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-05 13:00:00 FC Minsk - FC Belshina Babruisk
2020-07-05 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-07-05 17:00:00 FC Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-07-05 18:15:00 Maribor - NK Mura 05
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Gol Gohar FC - Shahr Khodrou
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal Tehran
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Saipa - Sepahan
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Mashin Sazi
2020-07-05 16:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad Khozestan
J-League Division 2
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Trinec - FK Banik Sokolov
Albania Super league
2020-07-05 15:45:00 KF Laci - Flamurtari
2020-07-05 15:45:00 Luftetari - Vllaznia Shkoder
Albania Division 2
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Lushnja KS - Apolonia Fier
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-07-05 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B - Poprad
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-05 17:30:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia-Buiucani
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) - Linkopings (w)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Pitea IF (w) - Orebro (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Klepp (w) - Kolbotn (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Jitex DFF (w) - Sunnana SK (w)
2020-07-05 12:00:00 Moron BK (w) - AIK Solna (w)
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna (w) - Mallbackens IF (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-07-05 18:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2020-07-05 19:00:00 FK Zeta - FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-07-05 19:00:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovici
2020-07-05 19:00:00 KOM Podgorica - OFK Titograd
2020-07-05 19:00:00 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska Niksic
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-05 17:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
Korea Challengers League
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Vietnamese professional league
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
2020-07-05 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC - Sai Gon FC
2020-07-05 12:15:00 The Cong - T T Hanoi
Denmark Youth U19
2020-07-05 10:30:00 Odense BK U19 - Nordsjaelland U19
Ukraine Division 2
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa - MFK Mikolaiv
Andorra Super league
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Sant Julia - CE Carroi
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
2020-07-05 14:30:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino
2020-07-05 18:30:00 Inter Club Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-05 15:59:00 FC Maardu - Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Parnu JK - Elva
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B - Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim - Krumkachy Minsk
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Khimik Svetlogorsk
2020-07-05 15:59:00 FK Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) - ABFF U19 (w)
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) - Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)
2020-07-05 15:59:00 FK Minsk (w) - Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-07-05 13:00:00 JK Welco Elekter - JK Tallinna Kalev II
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Voru JK - Nomme JK Kalju II
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B - Laanemaa Haapsalu
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora - Viimsi MRJK
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Keila JK - Tabasalu Charma
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Pacifico Xining
K League Challenge League
2020-07-05 10:00:00 FC Anyang - Jeju United
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Chungnam Asan - Gyeongnam FC
J-League Division 3
2020-07-05 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 0 Grulla Morioka
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 0 - 0 Kataller Toyama
2020-07-05 08:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
2020-07-05 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Poland Division 2
2020-07-05 11:05:00 Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Znicz Pruszkow
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce - Widzew lodz
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan - Resovia Rzeszow
2020-07-05 15:30:00 Skra Czestochowa - Stargard Szczecinski
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Afturelding Hviti U19 - Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 - IR LettirU19
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 - Throttur Reykjavik U19
WAUS WD1
2020-07-05 05:00:00 Perth SC (W) 2 - 1 Fremantle City FC (w)
2020-07-05 07:00:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 2 - 2 Balcatta (w)
2020-07-05 07:00:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 2 - 0 Subiaco AFC (w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Jazz Pori - PIF Parainen
2020-07-05 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen - FC Espoo
Poland Regional Cup
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Jordan Zakliczyn - KS Wieczysta Krakow
FFSA WPL
2020-07-05 04:25:00 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 1 - 4 Adelaide University Reserve (w)
2020-07-05 05:30:00 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w? 0 - 4 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
2020-07-05 05:35:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 3 - 1 Metro United FC Reserves (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-05 10:00:00 OTP - RoPo
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Roi United - OuHu
2020-07-05 13:00:00 ToTe - CLE
2020-07-05 14:00:00 KajHa - TP47 Tornio
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-07-05 15:30:00 TKT (w) - PaRi (W)
Kampuchea League
2020-07-05 08:30:00 Electricite du Cambodge - Cambodia Tiger FC
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Phnom Penh FC - Visakha FC
2020-07-05 11:00:00 Nagaworld FC - National DM FC
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-05 14:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik - Hamar Hveragerdi
2020-07-05 14:00:00 KFB - Samherjar
2020-07-05 14:00:00 KA Asvellir - Skallagrimur
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Alafoss - KFR Hvolsvollur
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-05 19:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda - KF Gardabaer
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Alliance FC - Mtibwa Sugar
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Biashara United FC - Young Africans
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Mbeya City - Coastal Union
2020-07-05 13:00:00 Ndanda FC - Simba Sports Club
2020-07-05 15:59:00 Azam - Singida United
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-05 15:00:00 KF Llapi - De Rita Goni Lane
2020-07-05 15:00:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepca 89
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-07-05 08:00:00 NTUPES 0 - 0 Hang Yuen FC
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Tatung FC 0 - 0 Taichung Futuro
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Tainan City Steel 0 - 0 Taicheng Lions
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Ming Chuan University 0 - 0 Taiwan Power Company
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-05 10:00:00 FK Banga (w) - Utenis Utena (W)
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Ssg FA Siauliai (w) - MFA Zalgiris Women
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-07-05 12:30:00 FC Khatlon - FC Kuktosh
2020-07-05 12:30:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-05 10:00:00 JK Poseidon - FC Kose
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Joker Raasiku - Parnu JK Vaprus
2020-07-05 10:00:00 Raplamaa - FC Kuressaare II
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-05 08:00:00 Gepro FC 0 - 0 Erchim
2020-07-05 11:30:00 Ulaanbaatar City - UB Mazaalainuud
Croatia First League Women
2020-07-05 09:00:00 ZNK Split (w) - ZNK Osijek (w)
2020-07-05 18:00:00 Lepoglava (w) - ZNK Agram (w)
Chinese Champions League
2020-07-05 06:15:00 1026 1 - 1 JMCY
Bulgaria Premier League Women
2020-07-05 15:00:00 Rial Kovachevci (W) - Sevlievo (w)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-05 02:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 2 - 0 OL Reign Reign (w)
2020-07-05 16:30:00 North Carolina (w) - Chicago Red Stars (w)
Mexico GNP
2020-07-05 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0 Atlas