Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-07-03 15:59:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow
2020-07-03 18:30:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Denmark Superligaen
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 AC Horsens
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-03 18:15:00 Santa Clara 0 - 1 Maritimo
Turkish Super Liga
2020-07-03 18:00:00 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-03 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Mallorca
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-03 17:30:00 Girona 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
England Championship
2020-07-03 19:15:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Millwall
England League 1
2020-07-03 16:30:00 Portsmouth 1 - 1 Oxford United
2020-07-03 18:30:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 Wycombe Wanderers
Italian Serie B
2020-07-03 16:45:00 Pisa 2 - 0 Cittadella
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Trapani 2 - 1 Livorno
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Frosinone 2 - 1 Spezia
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Crotone 3 - 0 Benevento
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 1 Ascoli
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Perugia 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 0 Pescara
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Venezia 0 - 2 Empoli
2020-07-03 19:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Chievo
2020-07-03 19:00:00 Salernitana 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
International Club Friendly
2020-07-03 11:00:00 Hellenic AC 4 - 1 University Azzurri FC
2020-07-03 12:00:00 Strogino Moscow 1 - 2 FC Tver
2020-07-03 12:30:00 FC Isfara 2 - 0 FC Panjshir
2020-07-03 12:30:00 FC Hulbuk 1 - 2 Ravshan Kulob
2020-07-03 14:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 FC Gagra
2020-07-03 15:05:00 Gyirmot SE 4 - 2 Monori SE
2020-07-03 15:30:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2020-07-03 15:30:00 FC Vsetin 0 - 0 Valasske Mezirici
2020-07-03 16:50:00 St. Anna am Aigen 3 - 1 SV Feldbach
2020-07-03 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 3 - 1 SV Fugen
2020-07-03 17:30:00 SV Hausmannstaetten 1 - 4 SV Gossendorf Jaz
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-07-03 15:59:00 FC Lviv 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-03 16:15:00 Vaduz 2 - 3 Grasshopper
2020-07-03 16:15:00 Stade Ouchy 2 - 2 Winterthur
2020-07-03 18:30:00 Aarau 5 - 4 Lausanne Sports
Sweden Superettan
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 3 - 1 Akropolis IF
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-07-03 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Jerv
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Grorud 0 - 1 Lillestrom
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4 - 0 Strommen
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 0 Raufoss
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Stjordals Blink 2 - 3 Ranheim IL
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 4 - 3 Oygarden FK
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 1 - 4 Sogndal
2020-07-03 18:30:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 3 Kongsvinger
Romania Liga I
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-03 16:30:00 Naestved 0 - 1 Kolding FC
Austria Erste Division
2020-07-03 16:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 3 SV Horn
2020-07-03 16:30:00 FC Liefering 4 - 2 Austria Lustenau
2020-07-03 18:25:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1 SV Ried
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-03 15:45:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Arda
2020-07-03 18:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
Iceland Premier Division
2020-07-03 20:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 4 Akranes
Latvian Higher League
2020-07-03 15:00:00 Tukums-2000 1 - 3 Metta/LU Riga
2020-07-03 17:00:00 FK Valmiera 2 - 2 FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-07-03 15:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 0 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-03 15:40:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-07-03 18:10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Smolevichy-STI 3 - 3 Dinamo Brest
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-07-03 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
2020-07-03 18:00:00 Domzale 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Chrudim 1 - 3 Pardubice
Syrian League
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Al Nawair 1 - 2 Al futowa
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Al Jazeera 1 - 2 Al-Shorta Damascus
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Teshrin SC 0 - 1 Hutteen FC
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 2 Al Wathbah
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 1 - 1 Jableh SC
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Al-Karamah 1 - 1 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 1 Al-Taleiah
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-03 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
2020-07-03 19:15:00 Magni 0 - 2 Leiknir F
2020-07-03 19:15:00 Keflavik 1 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik
2020-07-03 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 0 Afturelding
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-07-03 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 3 - 1 FC Floresti
2020-07-03 17:30:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-07-03 17:45:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 1 - 1 LSK Kvinner (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2020-07-03 15:59:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2020-07-03 11:30:00 Bayswater City 1 - 1 Perth SC
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-07-03 14:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 4 - 0 FK Minija
2020-07-03 15:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 FK Trakai II
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Alytis Alytus Dainava 0 - 1 Lietava Jonava
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Siauliai 0 - 4 Hegelmann Litauen
Bulgarian League Group C
2020-07-03 15:00:00 Minyor Pernik 2 - 1 Marek Dupnitza
FFSA Premier League
2020-07-03 10:00:00 Metrostars SC 5 - 4 Adelaide Comets FC
2020-07-03 10:45:00 Croydon Kings 3 - 3 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2020-07-03 10:45:00 Modbury Jets 2 - 4 Adelaide Raiders SC
Iceland Division 2
2020-07-03 19:00:00 UMF Selfoss 2 - 1 Volsungur husavik
2020-07-03 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik 3 - 4 Dalvik Reynir
2020-07-03 19:15:00 Throttur Vogum 1 - 2 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-07-03 12:45:00 Xorazm Urganch 0 - 3 Turon Nukus
2020-07-03 12:45:00 Neftchi Fargona 1 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
2020-07-03 12:50:00 Oktepa 4 - 0 Zaamin
2020-07-03 13:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 2 - 0 Istiklol Fergana
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-03 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 3 Tindastoll Neisti (w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-03 15:30:00 TPV Tampere 2 - 2 Kaarinan Pojat
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 0 - 3 GBK Kokkola
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Atlantis 3 - 4 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-07-03 14:00:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 0 - 0 SCM Argesul Pitesti
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-07-03 17:00:00 Thisted FC 2 - 2 BK Avarta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-07-03 17:30:00 Ullared 1 - 0 Assyriska BK
FFSA WPL
2020-07-03 08:45:00 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 1 - 0 Fulham United (W)
2020-07-03 08:45:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 0 - 1 Metropolis United (w)
2020-07-03 10:45:00 West Adelaide (w) 1 - 0 Adelaide University (w)
2020-07-03 10:55:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 1 - 8 Adelaide United (w)
FFSA SLR
2020-07-03 08:30:00 Modbury Jets Reserves 3 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-03 15:00:00 NuPS 1 - 1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
2020-07-03 15:15:00 FC Inter Tel Aviv 1 - 0 TPS Turku II
2020-07-03 15:30:00 LaPa 2 - 1 Sudet
2020-07-03 15:30:00 Futura Porvoo 4 - 1 PKKU II
2020-07-03 15:30:00 RiPS 1 - 1 TuPS
2020-07-03 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 1 - 0 SC Wolves
2020-07-03 15:59:00 LehPa Kontiolahti 0 - 1 AC Barca
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Pato 0 - 3 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2020-07-03 15:59:00 HPS 4 - 0 FC POHU
2020-07-03 15:59:00 Peimari United 3 - 2 Aifk Turku
2020-07-03 16:15:00 FC Kontu 5 - 0 JoKi
2020-07-03 16:15:00 Ponnistajat 0 - 3 FC Kuusysi
2020-07-03 16:15:00 SAPA 3 - 1 Puiu
2020-07-03 16:15:00 Herto 1 - 1 EsPa
2020-07-03 16:25:00 KaPa 3 - 0 Tikka
2020-07-03 16:45:00 Kings 2 - 2 PK-37 Iisalmi
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-07-03 20:00:00 KFR Aegir 1 - 2 Alftanes
2020-07-03 20:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 5 - 1 Vaengir Jupiters
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-03 10:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 2 - 0 Belshina Babruisk Reserve
2020-07-03 10:30:00 Bate Borisov Reserves 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
2020-07-03 13:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk Reserves
2020-07-03 13:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 1 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves
Kosovo Superliga
2020-07-03 15:00:00 Kosova Vushtrri 2 - 2 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
2020-07-03 18:00:00 Prishtina 1 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-03 15:59:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w) 0 - 3 Gintra Universitetas (w)
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-07-03 17:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 - 2 Vikingur Gota II
2020-07-03 18:15:00 FC Hoyvik 2 - 3 KI Klaksvik II
2020-07-03 19:00:00 B36 Torshavn II 2 - 2 AB Argir II
2020-07-03 19:00:00 NSI Runavik II 3 - 1 Toftir B68
Uzbekistan League Women
2020-07-03 12:35:00 AGMK (w) 4 - 0 Andijan Women