Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-07-02 16:30:00 TSV Hartberg 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
German Bundesliga 2
2020-07-02 18:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Heidenheimer
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-02 15:00:00 Inter Turku 3 - 1 RoPS Rovaniemi
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-02 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - 2 Molde
2020-07-02 18:30:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Brann
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Orebro 0 - 0 Hacken
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Hammarby 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Falkenberg 1 - 2 IK Sirius FK
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Helsingborg 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF
2020-07-02 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 0 AIK Solna
Swiss Super League
2020-07-02 18:30:00 FC Sion 0 - 2 Luzern
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Eibar 0 - 2 Osasuna
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2020-07-02 20:00:00 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-02 17:30:00 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Las Palmas
2020-07-02 18:00:00 Albacete 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2020-07-02 19:45:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Malaga
Italian Serie A
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Atalanta 2 - 0 Napoli
2020-07-02 19:45:00 AS Roma 0 - 2 Udinese
English Premier League
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Sheffield United 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-07-02 19:15:00 Manchester City 4 - 0 Liverpool
England Championship
2020-07-02 15:59:00 Hull City 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
International Club Friendly
2020-07-02 08:05:00 Kon Tum 5 - 2 Fishsan Khanh Hoa
2020-07-02 09:00:00 Veles 4 - 0 Znamya Truda
2020-07-02 10:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2020-07-02 11:00:00 Khan-Uul 0 - 4 Khovd Western
2020-07-02 12:30:00 FK Xayr Vahdat 4 - 2 Khosilot Parkhar
2020-07-02 12:30:00 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 2 - 2 Mokhir Yovon
2020-07-02 12:30:00 Shohmansur 0 - 4 Eskhata
2020-07-02 12:35:00 Saroykamar 1 - 0 FC Barkchi
2020-07-02 13:30:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
2020-07-02 14:00:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 1 - 1 Pas
Israel Premier League
2020-07-02 17:15:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2020-07-02 17:15:00 Ashdod MS 3 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2020-07-02 17:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Romania Liga I
2020-07-02 17:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-02 16:30:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Hvidovre IF
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-02 14:30:00 Umraniyespor 3 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Istanbulspor 0 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 5 Karagumruk
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-07-02 15:30:00 Etar 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-07-02 17:45:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 4 Cherno More Varna
Israel Leumit League
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Hapoel Akko 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2020-07-02 17:30:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-07-02 00:30:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Boavista F.C
2020-07-02 00:30:00 Portuguesa RJ 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2020-07-02 20:30:00 Macae 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ
2020-07-02 23:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Madureira
2020-07-02 23:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Resende-RJ
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Vasalunds IF 6 - 0 Sollentuna United
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-02 13:00:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2020-07-02 16:10:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-07-02 18:40:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-07-02 15:00:00 Vitkovice 5 - 2 Trinec
Algeria CUP
2020-07-02 15:45:00 KS Bylis 2 - 1 KF Tirana
2020-07-02 18:45:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0 Teuta Durres
Iceland Division 1
2020-07-02 18:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 2 Thor Akureyri
Armenia Premier League
2020-07-02 13:30:00 Shirak 0 - 0 Lori Vanadzor
2020-07-02 14:00:00 FC Noah 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2020-07-02 15:59:00 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 Alashkert
Georgia Primera Division
2020-07-02 17:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Uzbek League
2020-07-02 14:00:00 Buxoro FK 1 - 4 Metallurg Bekobod
2020-07-02 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 1 Termez Surkhon
2020-07-02 15:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
2020-07-02 15:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-07-02 15:30:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 3 - 1 Parnu JK
2020-07-02 15:30:00 Flora Tallinn II 1 - 2 Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-07-02 15:59:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 0 - 4 FC Maardu
2020-07-02 16:30:00 FC Nomme United 2 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Armenia Division 2
2020-07-02 14:30:00 Urartu II 0 - 5 FK Van
Iceland Division 2
2020-07-02 19:15:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 3 - 2 Kari Akranes
2020-07-02 19:15:00 Kordrengir 3 - 0 UMF Njardvik
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-07-02 14:30:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 1 Laanemaa Haapsalu
2020-07-02 15:30:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 5 - 3 Keila JK
2020-07-02 16:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 2 - 0 Voru JK
2020-07-02 16:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 1 - 2 Viimsi MRJK
2020-07-02 16:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju II
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-07-02 19:15:00 Grotta (w) 0 - 0 Afturelding/Fram (w)
2020-07-02 19:15:00 Haukar (w) 2 - 2 IA Akranes (w)
2020-07-02 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 5 - 0 Augnablik (w)
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-02 18:30:00 Fram Reykjavik U19 3 - 2 HK Kopavogur U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-07-02 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 3 - 1 MiPK Mikkeli
2020-07-02 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 1 FC Vaajakoski
2020-07-02 15:30:00 SC KuFu-98 5 - 1 OLS Oulu
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-02 15:59:00 NIK 2 - 5 Narpes Kraft
2020-07-02 15:59:00 NOPS 3 - 0 TP-T
2020-07-02 15:59:00 TPK 1 - 3 PaiHa
2020-07-02 15:59:00 Wilpas 1 - 0 VG 62
2020-07-02 15:59:00 Korsnas FF 0 - 3 SIF
2020-07-02 15:59:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 6 - 1 FJK
2020-07-02 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 1 - 1 FC Finnkurd
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-02 20:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 4 - 2 Alafoss
2020-07-02 20:00:00 Bjorninn 3 - 0 Stokkseyri
Belarus Reserves League
2020-07-02 11:00:00 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 1 - 1 FC Slutsk Reserves
2020-07-02 12:00:00 Smolevichi Reserves 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest Reserves
Bulgaria Premier League Women
2020-07-02 15:00:00 LP Super Sport Sofia (w) 0 - 3 FC NSA Sofia (w)
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-02 02:10:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 2 North Carolina (w)