Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 LASK Linz
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 2 Sturm Graz
Russia Premier League
2020-07-01 12:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2020-07-01 14:30:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2020-07-01 14:30:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 Terek Grozny
2020-07-01 17:00:00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Rostov FK 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-07-01 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 4 - 3 IFK Mariehamn
2020-07-01 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 0 TPS Turku
2020-07-01 15:30:00 HIFK 0 - 3 KuPs
2020-07-01 15:30:00 FC Haka 1 - 1 Honka Espoo
2020-07-01 15:30:00 Lahti 0 - 4 HJK Helsinki
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 3 Mjondalen IF
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Haugesund 1 - 0 Start Kristiansand
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Viking 2 - 0 Sandefjord
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 0 - 4 Bodo Glimt
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Belenenses 1 - 1 CD Tondela
2020-07-01 20:15:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-07-01 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Elfsborg
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Djurgardens
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 2 Ostersunds FK
Swiss Super League
2020-07-01 16:15:00 Lugano 2 - 1 Basel
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Thun 3 - 2 FC Zurich
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 2 St. Gallen
Spanish La Liga
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Valencia 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Alaves 0 - 2 Granada CF
2020-07-01 20:00:00 Real Betis 0 - 2 Villarreal
2020-07-01 20:00:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Levante
Greece National A
2020-07-01 16:15:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
2020-07-01 18:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 2 AEK Athens
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 OFI Crete
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Almeria 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2020-07-01 17:30:00 CD Lugo 3 - 1 Numancia
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Mirandes
2020-07-01 19:45:00 Extremadura 3 - 1 Racing Santander
2020-07-01 19:45:00 Ponferradina 0 - 3 Fuenlabrada
Italian Serie A
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Bologna 1 - 1 Cagliari
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Inter Milan 6 - 0 Brescia
2020-07-01 19:45:00 Lecce 1 - 2 Sampdoria
2020-07-01 19:45:00 Spal 2 - 2 AC Milan
2020-07-01 19:45:00 Verona 3 - 2 Parma
2020-07-01 19:45:00 Fiorentina 1 - 3 Sassuolo
English Premier League
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Everton 2 - 1 Leicester City
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 4 Newcastle United
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Arsenal 4 - 0 Norwich City
2020-07-01 19:15:00 West Ham United 3 - 2 Chelsea
England Championship
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Preston North End 0 - 1 Derby County
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Bristol City
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
2020-07-01 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 West Bromwich(WBA)
International Club Friendly
2020-07-01 08:30:00 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 9 - 0 FK Zenit Moskva
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 8 MFK Kosice
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-07-01 15:30:00 MRKS Czechowice Dziedzice 4 - 2 KP Beskid Skoczow
2020-07-01 15:30:00 Chelmianka Chelm 0 - 0 Avia Swidnik
2020-07-01 15:30:00 Jaszberenyi FC 2 - 3 Kecskemeti TE
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Polonia Nysa 0 - 3 Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
2020-07-01 16:30:00 FC Pisek 1 - 1 Slavia Prague B
2020-07-01 16:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 NK Mladost Petrinja
2020-07-01 16:45:00 FK Zeljeznicar 3 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
2020-07-01 18:00:00 TEC 4 - 2 Sparta Nijkerk
Denmark Cup
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Aalborg 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
Czech Republic Cup
2020-07-01 18:15:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
Israel Premier League
2020-07-01 17:15:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Maccabi Haifa
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Swiss Challenge League
2020-07-01 16:15:00 Kriens 4 - 1 Chiasso
Romania Liga I
2020-07-01 14:00:00 FC Clinceni 1 - 0 Sepsi
2020-07-01 17:00:00 CS Voluntari 2 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
Danish 1st Division
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Fremad Amager 4 - 0 Nykobing FC
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Roskilde 1 - 3 Vendsyssel
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-07-01 14:30:00 Boluspor 1 - 0 Hatayspor
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 3 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
Slovak Super Liga
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
Croatia 1.Division
2020-07-01 16:55:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2020-07-01 19:05:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 0 Rijeka
Italy C1A
2020-07-01 18:30:00 Ternana 0 - 0 Avellino
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-07-01 18:15:00 Bangu 1 - 0 Cabofriense(RJ)
Buigarian Cup
2020-07-01 16:15:00 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sweden Division 1
2020-07-01 13:00:00 Tegs SK 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2020-07-01 14:00:00 IFK Lulea 1 - 4 Gefle IF
2020-07-01 15:30:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 0 IFK Berga
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 Taby
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 0 - 3 Landskrona BoIS
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Lunds BK 3 - 1 Eskilsminne IF
2020-07-01 17:00:00 IFK Varnamo 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 0 FC Linkoping City
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Torns IF 3 - 0 Lindome GIF
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Motala AIF FK 2 - 3 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2020-07-01 17:30:00 Skovde AIK 3 - 1 Qviding FIF
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Haninge 4 - 0 Nykopings BIS
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 1 FC Trollhattan
Poland Liga 2
2020-07-01 15:40:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2020-07-01 18:40:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
Estonia Champions League
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Flora Paide 3 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2020-07-01 15:59:00 FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
2020-07-01 16:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-07-01 12:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 3 - 1 Okzhetpes
2020-07-01 12:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 2 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-07-01 12:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Ordabasy 0 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 FK Taraz
Korean FA Cup
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Busan I Park 4 - 0 Hwaseong FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 FC Anyang 0 - 2 Daegu FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Ulsan Citizens 0 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Jeju United 2 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 4 - 0 Gyeongnam FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Gimhae City 0 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 1 Gimpo FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 1 Gangneung City
2020-07-01 10:30:00 Pohang Steelers 1 - 0 Gyeongju Citizen
2020-07-01 10:30:00 Suwon City 2 - 2 Incheon United
2020-07-01 10:30:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Chungnam Asan
Armenia Premier League
2020-07-01 15:00:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 3 Gandzasar Kapan
Swden Women Division 2
2020-07-01 16:30:00 Alingsas (W) 3 - 0 Sandvikens IF (W)
2020-07-01 16:30:00 Moron BK (w) 7 - 0 Sunnana SK (w)
2020-07-01 16:30:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 1 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w)
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna (w) 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 1 - 3 Jitex DFF (w)
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Bollstanas Sk (w) 0 - 3 Hammarby (w)
2020-07-01 18:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 2 - 0 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)
Denmark Womans Cup
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland (w)
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Kolding B (w) 0 - 1 Thisted FC (w)
German 3.Liga
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2020-07-01 17:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 4 TSV 1860 Munchen
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 2 Magdeburg
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Preuben Munster 0 - 3 SV Meppen
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Unterhaching 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Viktoria koln 5 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
Uzbek League
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 - 0 Mashal Muborak
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2020-07-01 14:00:00 FK Andijon 0 - 0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Denmark Youth U19
2020-07-01 11:00:00 Midtjylland U19 7 - 0 Vejle U19
2020-07-01 11:30:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 0 - 3 BrondbyU19
2020-07-01 13:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 2 - 3 Aarhus AGF U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-07-01 19:15:00 Stjarnan (w) 1 - 4 UMF Selfoss (w)
Armenia Division 2
2020-07-01 13:30:00 Shirak Gjumri B 2 - 2 FC Aragats
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Masis 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Yerevan
Vietnamese First Division
2020-07-01 08:30:00 An Giang 0 - 1 Binh Phuoc
2020-07-01 08:30:00 Dak Lak 1 - 0 Pacifico Xining
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 1 Pho Hien
Poland Division 2
2020-07-01 14:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 4 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 2 Gornik Leczna
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 2 Stal Rzeszow
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Lech II Poznan
2020-07-01 15:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
2020-07-01 15:59:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Gornik Polkowice
2020-07-01 18:05:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 1 Elana Torun
Iceland U19 League
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19 4 - 3 Keflavik U19
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 4 - 2 Selfordshack U19
2020-07-01 18:00:00 Breidablik/Augnablik II U19 1 - 4 Afturelding Hviti U19
2020-07-01 20:00:00 IA Kari U19 0 - 4 Haukar U19
2020-07-01 20:00:00 IR LettirU19 2 - 1 UMF Njardvik U19
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-07-01 15:59:00 BK Frem 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Holbaek 0 - 2 FC Sydvest
2020-07-01 17:00:00 BK Avarta 1 - 2 Middelfart G og
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Vanlose 0 - 1 Thisted FC
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Helsingor 3 - 1 AB Copenhagen
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Bronshoj 1 - 1 Brabrand
2020-07-01 17:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 3 - 0 VSK Arhus
2020-07-01 17:00:00 FA 2000 1 - 1 Ringkobing
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 1 Dalum
2020-07-01 17:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 1 - 3 Vegar
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 2 - 0 Naesby
2020-07-01 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup 1 - 5 Aarhus Fremad
Finland Kolmonen
2020-07-01 15:59:00 TPV/2 2 - 2 ACE
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Saaripotku 2 - 2 Sporting Kristina
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Edustus IPS 4 - 4 Ri Pa
2020-07-01 15:59:00 PeKa 5 - 2 Liry
2020-07-01 16:30:00 VPS J Akatemia 4 - 3 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2020-07-01 16:30:00 OTP 4 - 0 TP47 Tornio
2020-07-01 17:10:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 1 FC Kirkkonummi
Montenegro Division 2
2020-07-01 15:59:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 5 - 1 FK Drezga
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-07-01 20:00:00 Vatnaliljur 5 - 0 Afrika Reykjavik
2020-07-01 20:00:00 Arborg 2 - 0 Smari 2020
Curacao League
2020-07-01 23:30:00 Jong Holland 4 - 0 SV Hubentud Fortuna
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Ssg FA Siauliai (w) 0 - 1 FK Banga (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-07-01 07:55:00 Kep 4 - 3 Kampong Chhnang
2020-07-01 08:00:00 Kampong Speu 0 - 2 Tboung Khmum
Estonia II Liiga
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Ajax Lasnamae 6 - 1 Maardu Linnameeskond II
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 3 - 4 Pohja Sakala
2020-07-01 15:59:00 Tartu JK Welco II 3 - 1 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II
2020-07-01 15:59:00 JK Tulevik Viljandi II 2 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn U19
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Harju JK Laagri 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond C
2020-07-01 17:00:00 Viimsi MRJK B 4 - 0 JK Poseidon
2020-07-01 17:45:00 FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Jogeva SK Noorus-96
Mongolia Premier League
2020-07-01 06:00:00 Selenge Press 1 - 0 Deren FC
2020-07-01 10:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 0 - 4 Erchim
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-07-01 02:10:00 OL Reign Reign (w) 0 - 0 Sky Blue FC (w)
2020-07-01 16:35:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w)