Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Mattersburg 4 - 1 WSG Wattens
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 3 St.Polten
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 Austria Wien
Russia Premier League
2020-06-30 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
2020-06-30 17:30:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-06-30 15:59:00 FC Famalicao 0 - 1 Portimonense
2020-06-30 18:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
2020-06-30 20:30:00 Rio Ave 4 - 3 Sporting Braga
Swiss Super League
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Servette 1 - 1 Young Boys
Spanish La Liga
2020-06-30 17:30:00 Mallorca 5 - 1 Celta Vigo
2020-06-30 19:00:00 Leganes 0 - 3 Sevilla
2020-06-30 20:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-06-30 17:30:00 Tenerife 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2020-06-30 19:45:00 Elche 0 - 0 Cadiz
Italian Serie A
2020-06-30 17:30:00 Torino 1 - 2 Lazio
2020-06-30 19:45:00 Genoa 1 - 3 Juventus
English Premier League
2020-06-30 19:15:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 3 Manchester United
England Championship
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Swansea City
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Cardiff City 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Reading 0 - 3 Brentford
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Barnsley 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
2020-06-30 17:30:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 2 Fulham
2020-06-30 18:45:00 Wigan Athletic 3 - 0 Stoke City
2020-06-30 18:45:00 Leeds United 1 - 1 Luton Town
International Club Friendly
2020-06-30 08:00:00 FK Obilic Herceg Novi (W) 0 - 2 Ekonomist (w)
2020-06-30 14:00:00 Torpedo moskva 3 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
2020-06-30 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen B
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 3 Triestina
Israel Premier League
2020-06-30 17:15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Swiss Challenge League
2020-06-30 16:15:00 Winterthur 5 - 2 Aarau
2020-06-30 16:15:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 2 Vaduz
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0 Stade Ouchy
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Grasshopper 4 - 1 FC Wil 1900
Romania Liga I
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Politehnica Iasi 2 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt
Danish 1st Division
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 2 - 1 Vejle
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Kolding FC 2 - 1 Skive IK
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Naestved 2 - 2 Viborg
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-06-30 14:30:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Altinordu
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Giresunspor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
Croatia 1.Division
2020-06-30 16:55:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin
2020-06-30 16:55:00 Slaven Koprivnica 3 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2020-06-30 19:05:00 HNK Gorica 3 - 1 Hajduk Split
Italy C1A
2020-06-30 10:00:00 Feralpisalo 3 - 0 Modena
2020-06-30 10:00:00 Alessandria 3 - 0 Arezzo
2020-06-30 10:00:00 Piacenza 0 - 3 Triestina
2020-06-30 10:00:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 0 JuventusU23
2020-06-30 15:30:00 Imolese 0 - 0 Azy based nano Bo
2020-06-30 15:30:00 Us Pergolettese 3 - 3 US Pianese
2020-06-30 15:59:00 AZ Picerno ASD 3 - 0 Rende
2020-06-30 16:30:00 Ravenna 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2020-06-30 17:00:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2020-06-30 17:55:00 Giana 1 - 1 Olbia
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Catanzaro 0 - 0 Teramo
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Catania 3 - 2 Francavilla
2020-06-30 18:30:00 Novara 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
2020-06-30 18:45:00 Padova 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Latvian Higher League
2020-06-30 15:00:00 Jelgava 0 - 3 Riga FC
2020-06-30 17:00:00 FK Liepaja 2 - 5 Rigas Futbola skola
Sweden Division 1
2020-06-30 17:00:00 IF Sylvia 3 - 1 Karlstad BK
Poland Liga 2
2020-06-30 13:00:00 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-06-30 14:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-06-30 15:40:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
2020-06-30 18:40:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
Estonia Champions League
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2020-06-30 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 Trans Narva
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-06-30 02:30:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Alajuelense
Moldova CUP
2020-06-30 18:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Lithuania cup
2020-06-30 13:15:00 Vilniaus Vytis 1 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Utenis Utena 0 - 2 Sveikata
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas 2 - 3 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
2020-06-30 16:45:00 SSPC Radviliskis 1 - 5 Lietava Jonava
2020-06-30 17:00:00 Alytis Alytus Dainava 3 - 0 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-06-30 18:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2020-06-30 18:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2020-06-30 18:00:00 OFK Titograd 0 - 0 FK Podgorica
2020-06-30 18:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-06-30 18:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 1 FK Zeta
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-06-30 13:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 3 Vaidepenas Futsal
Vietnamese professional league
2020-06-30 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 2 - 0 Than Quang Ninh
2020-06-30 11:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2020-06-30 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 3 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An
2020-06-30 12:15:00 T T Hanoi 0 - 1 Sai Gon FC
Israel B League
2020-06-30 17:30:00 Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Ukraine Division 2
2020-06-30 15:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-06-30 15:59:00 Volyn 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev
Azadegan League
2020-06-30 14:45:00 Arman Gohar Sirjan 2 - 0 Navad Urmia
2020-06-30 14:45:00 Mes krman 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan
2020-06-30 14:50:00 Oxin Alborz 2 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
2020-06-30 15:00:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
2020-06-30 15:20:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khozestan
2020-06-30 15:20:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini
2020-06-30 15:25:00 Shahrdary Arak 7 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2020-06-30 15:30:00 Damash Gilan FC 0 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-06-30 15:30:00 Malavan 2 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-06-30 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 3 Valur (w)
Vietnamese First Division
2020-06-30 09:30:00 Binh Dinh 2 - 1 Dong Thap
Iceland U19 League
2020-06-30 18:00:00 Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19 2 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2020-06-30 20:00:00 Virgin grid U19 2 - 3 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-06-30 14:00:00 SC Verl 1 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Finland Kolmonen
2020-06-30 15:30:00 EIF Academy 1 - 2 Poxyt
2020-06-30 15:30:00 SavU 6 - 1 LaPa
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-06-30 19:55:00 KB Breidholt 3 - 5 KRIA
2020-06-30 20:00:00 Hviti Riddarinn 2 - 1 Hond Midasar
2020-06-30 20:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 0 - 2 Isbjörninn
2020-06-30 20:00:00 Golfklubbur Grindavikur 0 - 6 Ymir
2020-06-30 20:00:00 Lettir Reykjavik 3 - 2 Uppsveitir
2020-06-30 20:00:00 Skallagrimur 5 - 1 KFB
Cambodia Cup
2020-06-30 08:00:00 Prey Veng 5 - 1 Koh Kong
2020-06-30 08:00:00 Siem Reap 3 - 1 Kandal
Latvia Reserve League
2020-06-30 15:00:00 Metta/LU Reserves 0 - 2 BFC Daugavpils Reserves
Estonia U19 League
2020-06-30 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0 - 7 Tallinna JK Legion U19
2020-06-30 14:00:00 JK Nomme Kalju U19 0 - 0 Levadia Tallinn U19
2020-06-30 14:00:00 JK Nomme United U19 10 - 0 Raplamaa U19
NWSL Challenge Cup
2020-06-30 16:40:00 Houston Dash (w) 3 - 3 Utah Royals (w)