Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-06-09 16:30:00 St.Polten 0 - 3 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2020-06-09 16:30:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 1 Mattersburg
2020-06-09 18:30:00 Austria Wien 0 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 3 Cracovia Krakow
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
2020-06-09 18:30:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
2020-06-09 18:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
German Bundesliga 2
2020-06-09 16:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-06-09 20:00:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 3 FC Famalicao
International Club Friendly
2020-06-09 08:20:00 Chikankata Diggers 3 - 1 Chikuni Coops
2020-06-09 11:15:00 Lillestrom 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2020-06-09 12:00:00 FC Zurich 5 - 1 Aarau
2020-06-09 12:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 0 Bodo Glimt
2020-06-09 13:30:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 2 Vaduz
2020-06-09 15:15:00 FC Inter Tel Aviv 5 - 3 PIF Parainen
2020-06-09 15:30:00 Grasshopper 3 - 1 Kriens
2020-06-09 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 2 - 0 PeKa
2020-06-09 15:59:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 5 - 0 Edustus IPS
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Trnje 2 - 4 NK Opatija
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
2020-06-09 15:59:00 St. Gallen 4 - 2 Schaffhausen
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 0 Raufoss
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Ranheim IL
2020-06-09 16:30:00 FC Espoo 1 - 5 JaPS
2020-06-09 16:30:00 Lahden Reipas 5 - 1 Lahti Akatemia
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Vaasa VPS 5 - 1 VIFK
Germany Cup
2020-06-09 18:45:00 Saarbrucken 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Danish 1st Division
2020-06-09 15:59:00 Vejle 1 - 2 Skive IK
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Nykobing FC 2 - 2 Kolding FC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-06-09 14:55:00 Varda SE 1 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Ujpesti 3 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2020-06-09 19:05:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
Buigarian Cup
2020-06-09 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
Israel Cup
2020-06-09 17:30:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Slovenia Cup
2020-06-09 15:30:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 4 NK Mura 05
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-06-09 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 3 SK Prostejov
2020-06-09 15:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 3 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Armenia Premier League
2020-06-09 14:30:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 2 Urartu
German 3.Liga
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 3 SV Meppen
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 3 TSV 1860 Munchen
2020-06-09 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 0 Zwickau
2020-06-09 18:30:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 0 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2020-06-09 18:30:00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Magdeburg
Armenia Division 2
2020-06-09 12:45:00 FC West Armenia 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan II
2020-06-09 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 0 - 7 FK Van
VIE U19
2020-06-09 07:50:00 Sai Gon FC U19 1 - 3 Becamex Binh Duong U19
2020-06-09 07:50:00 An Giang U19 5 - 1 Dong Tam Long An U19
2020-06-09 07:55:00 Phu Yen U19 1 - 7 Cong An Nhan Dan U19
2020-06-09 07:55:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 5 - 0 Dak Lak U19
2020-06-09 08:00:00 Than Quang Ninh U19 1 - 3 The Cong U19
2020-06-09 08:30:00 Nam Dinh U19 0 - 3 PVF Vietnam U19
2020-06-09 11:00:00 T T Hanoi U19 1 - 0 Pho Hien U19
Iceland U19 League
2020-06-09 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 4 - 0 Virgin grid U19
2020-06-09 19:00:00 Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19 4 - 3 Haukar U19
2020-06-09 19:15:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 0 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
Estonia II Liiga
2020-06-09 17:45:00 FCI Tallinn 4 - 0 FC Helios Tartu
Estonia U19 League
2020-06-09 14:00:00 JK Nomme Kalju U19 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn U19
2020-06-09 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 2 - 0 JK Tabasalu U19
Montenegro Third League
2020-06-09 15:59:00 FK Orjen 3 - 3 Cetinje
2020-06-09 15:59:00 FK Sloga Radovici 4 - 5 FK Obilic Herceg Novi