Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 3 LASK Linz
2020-06-07 15:00:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 6 Red Bull Salzburg
2020-06-07 17:30:00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Sturm Graz
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-06-07 10:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 LKS Lodz
2020-06-07 13:00:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2020-06-07 15:00:00 AC Horsens 3 - 2 Brondby IF
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Aalborg 2 - 3 Aarhus AGF
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Midtjylland
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Odense BK 3 - 1 Esbjerg
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Sonderjyske 2 - 2 Silkeborg
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Hobro 2 - 2 Lyngby
2020-06-07 15:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2020-06-07 11:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2020-06-07 13:30:00 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Schalke 04
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Augsburg 1 - 1 FC Koln
German Bundesliga 2
2020-06-07 11:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2020-06-07 11:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2020-06-07 11:30:00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Heidenheimer
Korea League
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 2 Daegu FC
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-06-07 20:00:00 Rio Ave 2 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
Greece National A
2020-06-07 16:15:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
2020-06-07 16:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2020-06-07 18:30:00 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
International Club Friendly
2020-06-07 07:30:00 GM Holdings 3 - 1 Loc Sport
2020-06-07 09:00:00 NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 - 5 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-06-07 10:00:00 TPV Tampere 0 - 3 Jazz Pori
2020-06-07 11:30:00 ÍF/Víkingur/B68 (W) 2 - 1 EBS/Skala (W)
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Breidablik 3 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2020-06-07 12:00:00 SJK Akatemia 5 - 1 GBK Kokkola
2020-06-07 12:30:00 Ordabasy 2 - 0 Tarlan
2020-06-07 14:00:00 HB Torshavn (W) 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn (W)
Israel Premier League
2020-06-07 16:45:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
2020-06-07 17:45:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-06-07 11:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 2 FC Mariupol
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2020-06-07 16:30:00 FC Lviv 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
Danish 1st Division
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Naestved 2 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Austria Erste Division
2020-06-07 08:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Kapfenberg
Serbian Superliga
2020-06-07 13:00:00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 3 FK Rad Beograd
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Macva Sabac
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-06-07 17:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 0 Cherno More Varna
Croatia 1.Division
2020-06-07 16:55:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 3 Rijeka
2020-06-07 19:05:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 ZNK Osijek
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-06-07 16:55:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 0 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2020-06-07 19:05:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-06-07 13:00:00 Opava 1 - 1 Synot Slovacko
2020-06-07 13:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Teplice 1 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Banik Ostrava
2020-06-07 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-06-07 14:00:00 FK Riteriai 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai
Poland Liga 2
2020-06-07 10:40:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-06-07 13:10:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Odra Opole 1 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
Belarusian Premier League
2020-06-07 13:00:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 2 BATE Borisov
2020-06-07 15:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
2020-06-07 17:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
Iceland Cup
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 2 - 1 Kormakur
2020-06-07 14:00:00 KFR Hvolsvollur 0 - 2 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 2 - 0 Uppsveitir
2020-06-07 14:00:00 isbjorninn 3 - 3 Bjorninn
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Samherjar 3 - 0 Nokkvi
2020-06-07 14:00:00 KFB 1 - 5 UMF Vidir
2020-06-07 16:25:00 Stokkseyri 3 - 1 Afrika
2020-06-07 17:00:00 Arborg 0 - 0 Augnablik Kopavogur
2020-06-07 19:00:00 Lettir Reykjavik 1 - 9 Reynir Sandgerdi
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-06-07 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
2020-06-07 18:30:00 Domzale 1 - 2 Maribor
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-06-07 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Brno 5 - 0 Trinec
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Vysehrad 1 - 3 Chrudim
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Pardubice 2 - 1 Vitkovice
Albania Super league
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2020-06-07 15:00:00 KF Laci 5 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Flamurtari 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2020-06-07 15:00:00 KS Bylis 1 - 0 Teuta Durres
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Luftetari 0 - 5 KF Tirana
Estonia Champions League
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 5 - 0 FC Kuressaare
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 2 Flora Paide
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-06-07 12:00:00 USV Jena (w) 0 - 6 SC Freiburg (w)
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1 - 5 Bayern Munchen (w)
2020-06-07 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 0 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Koln (w) 1 - 0 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Armenia Premier League
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 0 FC Noah
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-06-07 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 AD Grecia
2020-06-07 21:00:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 Jicaral
2020-06-07 22:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 2 Universidad de Costa Rica
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-06-07 15:59:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0 OFK Titograd
2020-06-07 18:00:00 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Podgorica
2020-06-07 18:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-06-07 18:00:00 OFK Petrovac 4 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2020-06-07 18:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-06-07 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 1 - 1 NSI Runavik
2020-06-07 14:00:00 EB Streymur 1 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
2020-06-07 14:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 4 - 2 AB Argir
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Vikingur Gotu 4 - 2 B36 Torshavn
German 3.Liga
2020-06-07 11:00:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 1 Unterhaching
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
BSWCP
2020-06-07 07:00:00 Grodnooblsport Beach 3 - 5 Schuchin Beach
2020-06-07 08:15:00 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach 5 - 3 Polessye Kobrin Beach
2020-06-07 09:30:00 ProDom Brest Beach 5 - 4 M-City Beach
2020-06-07 11:30:00 Grodnooblsport Beach 3 - 6 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach
2020-06-07 12:45:00 Schuchin Beach 10 - 5 M-City Beach
2020-06-07 14:00:00 ProDom Brest Beach 5 - 2 Polessye Kobrin Beach
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 3 FC Nomme United
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Elva 0 - 2 FC Maardu
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 0 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Semendrija 1924 3 - 3 FK Zarkovo
Armenia Division 2
2020-06-07 12:30:00 FK Dilijan 4 - 4 Shirak Gjumri B
2020-06-07 12:45:00 Masis 1 - 3 Ararat-Armenia B
2020-06-07 13:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 7 - 2 FC Aragats
ICE WC
2020-06-07 13:00:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 1 Alftanes (w)
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Hamar Hveragerdi (W) 0 - 8 IA Akranes (w)
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Fjardab Hottur Leiknir (w) 1 - 1 Hamrarnir (w)
Iceland Super Cup
2020-06-07 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Voru JK 2 - 3 Keila JK
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Tabasalu Charma 2 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
Vietnamese First Division
2020-06-07 08:35:00 An Giang 1 - 0 Pacifico Xining
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 4 - 1 Dong Tam Long An
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Huda Hue 1 - 3 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Poland Division 2
2020-06-07 11:05:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Widzew lodz
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 4 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 4 - 0 Gornik Polkowice
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Iceland U19 League
2020-06-07 13:00:00 Keflavik U19 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri U19
2020-06-07 14:00:00 IA Kari U19 3 - 2 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19
2020-06-07 15:59:00 IR LettirU19 2 - 2 Sindri U19
Montenegro Division 2
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 2 Jezero Plav
2020-06-07 15:30:00 FK Drezga 3 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Decic Tuzi 4 - 2 Mornar
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Otrant 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2020-06-07 15:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 2 - 1 FK Ibar Rozaje
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-06-07 18:00:00 FC Santa Rosa 1 - 2 Curridabat FC
Belarus Reserves League
2020-06-07 12:00:00 Dinamo Brest Reserves 0 - 0 FC Minsk Reserves
Kosovo Superliga
2020-06-07 14:00:00 KF Ballkani 0 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
2020-06-07 14:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 1 - 1 KF Trepca 89
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Prishtina 8 - 1 KF Ferizaj
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-06-07 10:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w) 7 - 0 Utenis Utena (W)
Estonia II Liiga
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Raplamaa 2 - 0 JK Poseidon
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Harju JK Laagri 5 - 2 Viimsi MRJK B
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1 JK Volta II
2020-06-07 15:00:00 Pohja Sakala 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn III
2020-06-07 15:59:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0 FC Kose
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Than KSVN U19 Women 2 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women
2020-06-07 10:00:00 Son La U19 (W) 3 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 II (W)
2020-06-07 12:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) U19 1 - 2 Ha Noi Women U19
Burundi Cup
2020-06-07 13:00:00 Musongati FC 1 - 0 Inter Stars
Burundi National League B
2020-06-07 11:30:00 Delta Star Gatumba 2 - 1 Flambeau de LEst
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Top Junior 1 - 4 Les Elephants FC
Turkmenistan Premier League
2020-06-07 13:15:00 Energetik Mary 0 - 5 FC Ahal
2020-06-07 13:30:00 Nebitci 2 - 1 FC MERW
2020-06-07 14:00:00 Kopetdag Asgabat 1 - 1 Sagadam FK