Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-06-05 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
2020-06-05 18:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
German Bundesliga
2020-06-05 18:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2020-06-05 16:30:00 Greuther Furth 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen
2020-06-05 16:30:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 0 St. Pauli
Korea League
2020-06-05 10:30:00 Incheon United 1 - 2 Gangwon FC
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-06-05 18:00:00 Santa Clara 3 - 2 Sporting Braga
2020-06-05 20:15:00 Aves 0 - 2 Belenenses
International Club Friendly
2020-06-05 08:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905 U19
2020-06-05 08:00:00 Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Tianjin Teda
2020-06-05 09:00:00 Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda
2020-06-05 11:00:00 Haugesund 1 - 1 Oygarden FK
2020-06-05 12:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 2 Jerv
2020-06-05 12:00:00 KTP Kotka 1 - 0 PEPO Lappeenranta
2020-06-05 13:30:00 SKF Sered 2 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-06-05 15:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 2 Inter Turku
2020-06-05 15:30:00 Vrchovina 2 - 0 Velke Mezirici
2020-06-05 15:30:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 2 Unicov
2020-06-05 15:30:00 Slavia Kromeriz 6 - 1 Brumov
2020-06-05 15:30:00 Hermanice 5 - 2 Trinec
Danish 1st Division
2020-06-05 15:30:00 Kolding FC 3 - 1 Viborg
2020-06-05 17:00:00 Skive IK 1 - 3 Vendsyssel
2020-06-05 18:00:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Vejle
Austria Erste Division
2020-06-05 16:30:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 0 - 4 SKU Amstetten
2020-06-05 16:30:00 SV Horn 1 - 1 FC Liefering
2020-06-05 16:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2020-06-05 16:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 3 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2020-06-05 18:25:00 SV Ried 3 - 1 Lafnitz
Serbian Superliga
2020-06-05 15:59:00 Proleter 1 - 3 Backa Topola
2020-06-05 18:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-06-05 15:45:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Etar
2020-06-05 18:00:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2020-06-05 18:00:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-06-05 18:00:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 1 Kaposvar
Poland Liga 2
2020-06-05 13:30:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2020-06-05 15:40:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-06-05 18:10:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
Belarusian Premier League
2020-06-05 15:59:00 Smolevichy-STI 4 - 1 FK Gorodeya
Iceland Cup
2020-06-05 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik 3 - 1 KA Asvellir
2020-06-05 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 5 - 0 Snaefell
2020-06-05 20:00:00 Smari 2020 0 - 4 UMF Njardvik
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-06-05 17:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 3 NK Mura 05
2020-06-05 19:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-06-05 17:15:00 Hoffenheim (w) 4 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-06-05 01:00:00 Guadalupe FC 3 - 0 Alajuelense
German 3.Liga
2020-06-05 17:00:00 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
Vietnamese professional league
2020-06-05 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 0 - 0 CLB TPHCM
2020-06-05 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 1 - 2 The Cong
2020-06-05 12:00:00 Sai Gon FC 0 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-06-05 14:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 1 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
2020-06-05 15:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 0 FK Panevezys-2
2020-06-05 15:59:00 Siauliai 3 - 1 FK Trakai II
2020-06-05 15:59:00 Vilniaus Vytis 2 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris II
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-06-05 15:30:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac
Vietnamese First Division
2020-06-05 08:30:00 Dong Thap 5 - 4 Can Tho
2020-06-05 10:00:00 Pho Hien 2 - 1 Binh Phuoc
VIE U19
2020-06-05 07:30:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 B 1 - 2 Binh Phuoc U19
2020-06-05 08:00:00 SHB Da Nang U19 3 - 1 Quang Nam U19
2020-06-05 08:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An U19 1 - 0 Thanh Hoa U19
2020-06-05 09:30:00 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 1 - 3 CLB TPHCM U19
Iceland U19 League
2020-06-05 18:00:00 Breidablik UBK U19 2 - 0 Fjolnir U19
2020-06-05 19:15:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 1 - 1 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
2020-06-05 19:15:00 Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19 0 - 6 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2020-06-05 11:15:00 Hellenic AC 3 - 4 Mindil Aces
Belarus Reserves League
2020-06-05 10:00:00 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 1 - 1 Neman Grodno Reserves
2020-06-05 13:00:00 FC Isloch Reserves 4 - 1 Rukh Brest Reserves
2020-06-05 14:30:00 FC Slutsk Reserves 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Kosovo Superliga
2020-06-05 14:00:00 KF Llapi 4 - 1 KF Dukagjini
Estonia II Liiga
2020-06-05 16:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 2 - 0 FC Helios Tartu
Turkmenistan Youth League
2020-06-05 13:30:00 Ashgabat Youth 1 - 4 Altyn Asyr FK Youth