Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Maritimo 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
2020-06-04 18:15:00 Benfica 0 - 0 CD Tondela
2020-06-04 20:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
International Club Friendly
2020-06-04 08:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
2020-06-04 09:00:00 FK Jedinstvo Surcin 2 - 2 FK Brodarac
2020-06-04 11:00:00 Molde 4 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2020-06-04 14:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 1 Start Kristiansand
2020-06-04 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 0 - 2 Valerenga
2020-06-04 15:59:00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2020-06-04 17:00:00 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 3 - 0 FK Rosa Klaipeda
Israel Leumit League
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 4 Kafr Qasim
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2020-06-04 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Poland Liga 2
2020-06-04 16:10:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Odra Opole
2020-06-04 18:40:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-06-04 15:00:00 Vitkovice 2 - 3 Brno
2020-06-04 15:59:00 Dukla Prague 2 - 0 Vysehrad
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-06-04 15:59:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 1 - 1 Koln (w)
Armenia Premier League
2020-06-04 11:30:00 Shirak 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2020-06-04 13:30:00 FC Noah 1 - 0 Alashkert
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-06-04 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Jicaral
2020-06-04 21:00:00 Limon FC 0 - 2 AD Grecia
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-06-04 15:30:00 Elva 4 - 2 Parnu JK
2020-06-04 15:30:00 FC Maardu 3 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-06-04 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 4 FC Nomme United
2020-06-04 16:30:00 Flora Tallinn II 0 - 1 Vaprus Parnu
2020-06-04 16:30:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 0 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2020-06-04 15:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 3 - 2 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Armenia Division 2
2020-06-04 12:30:00 FK Van 5 - 1 FK Dilijan
2020-06-04 12:45:00 BKMA 7 - 0 FC Torpedo Yerevan
2020-06-04 13:00:00 Pyunik B 3 - 4 Urartu II
2020-06-04 13:00:00 Rail Locomotive 1 - 1 FC West Armenia
2020-06-04 13:30:00 Ararat-Armenia B 9 - 2 Ani Yerevan
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-06-04 15:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 1 Laanemaa Haapsalu
2020-06-04 15:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 1 Voru JK
2020-06-04 16:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 0 - 3 Keila JK
2020-06-04 16:30:00 Viimsi MRJK 2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond B
2020-06-04 16:30:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 4 Nomme JK Kalju II
Iceland U19 League
2020-06-04 18:00:00 Breidablik/Augnablik II U19 4 - 0 HK Kopavogur U19
2020-06-04 18:20:00 Fram Reykjavik U19 5 - 0 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-06-04 20:00:00 Sporting San Jose 5 - 0 AD Guanacasteca
Belarus Reserves League
2020-06-04 12:00:00 Smolevichi Reserves 3 - 1 FK Gorodeya Reserves
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2020-06-04 09:55:00 Ha Noi Women U19 1 - 0 Than KSVN U19 Women
2020-06-04 12:30:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women 1 - 1 Son La U19 (W)
Montenegro Third League
2020-06-04 15:00:00 Sloga Radovici 0 - 7 OSK Igalo
2020-06-04 15:30:00 FK Obilic Herceg Novi 0 - 1 FK Sloga Radovici