Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-06-03 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2020-06-03 16:30:00 LASK Linz 1 - 2 TSV Hartberg
2020-06-03 18:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien
German Bundesliga
2020-06-03 18:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2020-06-03 16:30:00 Hannover 96 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-06-03 18:00:00 Portimonense 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
2020-06-03 20:15:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 1 FC Porto
International Club Friendly
2020-06-03 09:30:00 Brann 2 - 0 Asane Fotball
2020-06-03 12:00:00 Olimp fc 3 - 7 Binagar FC
2020-06-03 13:30:00 Kerven FC 1 - 2 Khasyl FC
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Slovan Sahy 2 - 1 Nitra
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Radomlje 3 - 1 Roltek Dob
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Zivanice 1 - 2 Pardubice B
2020-06-03 15:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 NK Nafta
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 2 Blansko
2020-06-03 15:30:00 FK Bohumin 4 - 1 SSK Bilovec
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Benesov 1 - 6 Viktoria Plzen B
2020-06-03 17:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 0 HJS Akatemia
Israel Premier League
2020-06-03 16:45:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2020-06-03 17:30:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-06-03 17:45:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 0 MFK Karvina
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Opava 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2020-06-03 18:00:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Teplice
Hungary - Cup
2020-06-03 18:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 2 Budapest Honved
Serbia Cup
2020-06-03 13:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 2 Radnicki Nis
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2020-06-03 18:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani
Poland Liga 2
2020-06-03 16:10:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Warta Poznan
2020-06-03 18:40:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2020-06-03 15:59:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 2 Pardubice
Syrian League
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 0 Teshrin SC
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 0 - 1 Al-Wahda Damascus
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 0 - 4 Al-Jaish Damascus
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Jableh SC 0 - 4 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Al Jazeera 0 - 0 Al Nawair
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Hutteen FC 4 - 1 Al futowa
2020-06-03 14:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 1 Al-Karamah
Albania Super league
2020-06-03 15:00:00 KF Laci 1 - 1 Teuta Durres
2020-06-03 15:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 - 1 Luftetari
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Flamurtari 1 - 3 Vllaznia Shkoder
2020-06-03 15:00:00 KS Bylis 1 - 3 KF Tirana
2020-06-03 18:00:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 2 Skenderbeu Korca
Estonia Champions League
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Trans Narva 0 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
2020-06-03 16:30:00 Flora Paide 1 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
Germany Woman's Cup
2020-06-03 11:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 3 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2020-06-03 11:15:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1 - 3 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2020-06-03 17:00:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 0 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
Armenia Premier League
2020-06-03 14:30:00 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 Lori Vanadzor
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-06-03 21:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 AD San Carlos
2020-06-03 23:10:00 Santos De Guapiles 3 - 1 Perez Zeledon
2020-06-03 23:15:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 4 Herediano
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-06-03 15:59:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 2 FK Zeta
2020-06-03 15:59:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 0 OFK Petrovac
2020-06-03 18:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2 - 0 KOM Podgorica
2020-06-03 18:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Podgorica
2020-06-03 18:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 3 FK Buducnost Podgorica
German 3.Liga
2020-06-03 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 3 - 2 Preuben Munster
2020-06-03 17:00:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
2020-06-03 17:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
2020-06-03 18:30:00 Chemnitzer 0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2020-06-03 18:30:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Armenia Division 2
2020-06-03 12:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 2 - 0 Se Wan Boy
2020-06-03 12:30:00 Ararat Yerevan II 0 - 2 Alashkert B Martuni
Estonia cup (w)
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Saku Sporting (W) 12 - 0 Kali Lu (w)
2020-06-03 15:59:00 Parnu JK Vaprus (w) 2 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
2020-06-03 17:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion Women 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn II Women
Poland Division 2
2020-06-03 13:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan 2 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 3 Pogon Siedlce
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Elana Torun 1 - 4 Stal Rzeszow
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2020-06-03 15:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2020-06-03 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 2 Skra Czestochowa
2020-06-03 18:05:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Gornik Leczna
VIE U19
2020-06-03 07:50:00 Can Tho U19 2 - 2 Dong Tam Long An U19
2020-06-03 07:55:00 Thanh Hoa U19 0 - 1 SHB Da Nang U19
2020-06-03 07:55:00 An Giang U19 2 - 0 Sai Gon FC U19
2020-06-03 08:00:00 T T Hanoi U19 3 - 0 Nam Dinh U19
2020-06-03 08:00:00 Huda Hue U19 0 - 2 Quang Nam U19
2020-06-03 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 5 - 0 Phu Yen U19
2020-06-03 08:00:00 Binh Dinh U19 2 - 1 Dak Lak U19
2020-06-03 08:30:00 PVF Vietnam U19 3 - 0 Than Quang Ninh U19
2020-06-03 11:00:00 Pho Hien U19 2 - 3 The Cong U19
Montenegro Division 2
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 1 Bokelj Kotor
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Mornar 1 - 1 FK Drezga
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0 Lovcen Cetinje
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Jezero Plav 2 - 0 Otrant
2020-06-03 15:30:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 0 FK Ibar Rozaje
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-06-03 20:00:00 AD Escazucena 1 - 1 Futbol Consultants Moravia
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-06-03 17:00:00 FK Banga (w) 0 - 16 Gintra Universitetas (w)
Kosovo Cup
2020-06-03 14:00:00 KF Ballkani 0 - 0 KF Feronikeli
Turkmenistan Youth League
2020-06-03 13:00:00 Merw FK Youth 4 - 2 Sagadam FK Youth