Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-06-02 16:30:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 5 St.Polten
2020-06-02 16:30:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
2020-06-02 18:30:00 Austria Wien 1 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
Denmark Superligaen
2020-06-02 17:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 0 Sonderjyske
International Club Friendly
2020-06-02 14:55:00 Domzale 4 - 4 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2020-06-02 15:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 1 - 1 TP-T
2020-06-02 15:45:00 NK Spansko 1 - 4 Mladost Zdralovi
2020-06-02 15:59:00 Union Plaani 2 - 5 Nopsa
2020-06-02 15:59:00 TP47 Tornio 2 - 2 PS Kemi Kings
2020-06-02 15:59:00 EuPa 0 - 1 P-Iirot
2020-06-02 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 1 - 0 Stabaek
2020-06-02 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 4 - 0 Jadran Dekani
2020-06-02 19:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 1 Bjorninn
Israel Premier League
2020-06-02 16:45:00 Ashdod MS 3 - 2 Hapoel Raanana
2020-06-02 17:00:00 Maccabi Netanya 3 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2020-06-02 17:45:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-06-02 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2020-06-02 15:59:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2020-06-02 18:00:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Serbia Cup
2020-06-02 15:00:00 Indjija 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Poland Liga 2
2020-06-02 14:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-06-02 15:59:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2020-06-02 16:10:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-06-02 18:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-06-02 18:40:00 Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-06-02 15:00:00 Lisen 1 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2020-06-02 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 4 Viktoria Zizkov
2020-06-02 15:00:00 Chrudim 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2020-06-02 15:00:00 Trinec 0 - 0 SK Prostejov
Estonia Champions League
2020-06-02 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion
2020-06-02 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 2 FC Kuressaare
Germany Woman's Cup
2020-06-02 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1 - 1 Hoffenheim (w)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-06-02 18:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 2 - 1 EB Streymur
German 3.Liga
2020-06-02 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 0 SV Meppen
2020-06-02 17:00:00 Viktoria koln 3 - 0 Zwickau
2020-06-02 17:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 1 Magdeburg
2020-06-02 18:30:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2020-06-02 18:30:00 Unterhaching 1 - 2 Ingolstadt
Kosovo Cup
2020-06-02 15:59:00 Prishtina 3 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-06-02 17:30:00 Toftir B68 2 - 2 HBTorshavn II
2020-06-02 18:00:00 AB Argir II 2 - 3 NSI Runavik II
2020-06-02 18:15:00 B71 Sandur 1 - 3 Vikingur Gota II
2020-06-02 19:00:00 B36 Torshavn II 3 - 1 FC Hoyvik
2020-06-02 19:00:00 KI Klaksvik II 1 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Estonia U19 League
2020-06-02 13:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion U19 4 - 0 Levadia Tallinn U19
2020-06-02 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0 - 7 JK Nomme United U19
2020-06-02 16:30:00 JK Tabasalu U19 2 - 2 JK Nomme Kalju U19
Turkmenistan Premier League
2020-06-02 13:00:00 FC MERW 1 - 2 Sagadam FK
2020-06-02 13:15:00 FC Ahal 0 - 0 Kopetdag Asgabat