Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-05-31 10:30:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 4 Korona Kielce
2020-05-31 13:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-05-31 15:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 4 - 3 Arka Gdynia
Denmark Superligaen
2020-05-31 15:59:00 Esbjerg 1 - 1 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2020-05-31 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 4 - 1 Union Berlin
2020-05-31 15:59:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 6 Borussia Dortmund
German Bundesliga 2
2020-05-31 11:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2020-05-31 11:30:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
2020-05-31 11:30:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Korea League
2020-05-31 07:30:00 FC Seoul 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Incheon United 1 - 4 Pohang Steelers
International Club Friendly
2020-05-31 07:00:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 3 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
2020-05-31 09:00:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Molde 1 - 2 Sogndal
2020-05-31 13:00:00 Slavoj Olympia 2 - 1 Hermanice
2020-05-31 18:00:00 Breidablik 3 - 3 Valur Reykjavik
Croatia Cup
2020-05-31 18:15:00 Rijeka 3 - 2 ZNK Osijek
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-05-31 11:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 FC Lviv
2020-05-31 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Danish 1st Division
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Nykobing FC 2 - 2 Roskilde
2020-05-31 12:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Naestved
2020-05-31 13:00:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Fredericia
Serbian Superliga
2020-05-31 15:30:00 Backa Topola 6 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
2020-05-31 17:30:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-05-31 16:55:00 Budapest Honved 3 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2020-05-31 19:05:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-05-31 12:00:00 Teplice 2 - 2 Opava
2020-05-31 14:00:00 Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-05-31 15:59:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 4 Sparta Praha
Belarusian Premier League
2020-05-31 13:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 3 FK Vitebsk
2020-05-31 15:00:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-05-31 17:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-05-31 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2020-05-31 15:00:00 Pardubice 5 - 0 Usti nad Labem
Estonia Champions League
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 6 Nomme JK Kalju
2020-05-31 12:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 4 - 1 Flora Paide
Armenia Premier League
2020-05-31 12:45:00 Alashkert 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-05-31 01:00:00 Herediano 3 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
2020-05-31 21:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 Limon FC
2020-05-31 22:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 3 Cartagines Deportiva SA
German 3.Liga
2020-05-31 11:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg
2020-05-31 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 4 - 2 Hallescher FC
2020-05-31 15:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 Chemnitzer
BSWCP
2020-05-31 07:00:00 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach 5 - 4 Grodnooblsport Beach
2020-05-31 08:15:00 M-City Beach 7 - 3 Schuchin Beach
2020-05-31 09:30:00 Polessye Kobrin Beach 5 - 7 ProDom Brest Beach
2020-05-31 11:30:00 Grodnooblsport Beach 8 - 3 M-City Beach
2020-05-31 12:45:00 ProDom Brest Beach 2 - 1 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach
2020-05-31 14:00:00 Schuchin Beach 7 - 3 Polessye Kobrin Beach
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-05-31 15:59:00 FC Maardu 5 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2020-05-31 15:59:00 Parnu JK 2 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-05-31 12:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 4 - 2 Naftan Novopolock
2020-05-31 13:00:00 FK Orsha 0 - 2 FC Gomel
2020-05-31 14:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 1 Oshmyany FK
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-05-31 15:30:00 Radnicki Pirot 4 - 0 Semendrija 1924
2020-05-31 15:30:00 Zemun 1 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad
2020-05-31 15:30:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 0 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
Armenia Division 2
2020-05-31 12:30:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 4 FC Aragats
2020-05-31 12:30:00 FK Van 1 - 1 BKMA
2020-05-31 13:00:00 FC West Armenia 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia B
2020-05-31 14:00:00 Urartu II 5 - 1 Shirak Gjumri B
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2020-05-31 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 4 - 0 Vaprus Parnu (w)
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-05-31 11:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 3 FK Minsk (w)
2020-05-31 14:00:00 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-05-31 15:59:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 1 - 4 Tabasalu Charma
2020-05-31 15:59:00 Keila JK 0 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Vietnamese National Cup
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 0 Thanh Hoa
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Can Tho 1 - 0 Binh Phuoc
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Quang Nam 0 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-05-31 12:00:00 Hoa Phat Hanoi FC 3 - 0 Dong Thap
K League Challenge League
2020-05-31 07:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 2 Jeju United
2020-05-31 09:30:00 Suwon City 1 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995
2020-05-31 09:30:00 Chungnam Asan 0 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-05-31 01:00:00 Curridabat FC 1 - 1 FC Santa Rosa
2020-05-31 20:00:00 AD Guanacasteca 0 - 1 Sporting San Jose
Belarus Reserves League
2020-05-31 10:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 3 - 3 FC Slutsk Reserves
Burundi League
2020-05-31 13:30:00 Le Messager Ngozi 2 - 1 BS Dynamic
2020-05-31 13:30:00 Bumamuru 1 - 3 Olympique Star
2020-05-31 13:30:00 Musongati FC 4 - 0 LLB Academic
2020-05-31 13:30:00 Kayanza Utd 2 - 1 Les Lierres FC
2020-05-31 13:40:00 Athletico Olympic 0 - 1 Bujumbura City
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-05-31 08:00:00 Tainan City Steel 3 - 1 Tatung FC
2020-05-31 08:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 0 - 0 Hang Yuen FC
Estonia II Liiga
2020-05-31 10:00:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 3 JK Trans Narva II
2020-05-31 10:00:00 JK Poseidon 1 - 5 Joker Raasiku
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2 Ajax Lasnamae
2020-05-31 10:00:00 Viimsi MRJK B 5 - 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
2020-05-31 13:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 3 - 0 FCI Tallinn
Belarus Amateur League
2020-05-31 13:00:00 Kaskad Baranovichi 4 - 6 FK Orion Mirniy
2020-05-31 14:00:00 Team B-12 0 - 3 Sputnik
2020-05-31 14:30:00 FC Gazgolder 10 - 1 FC Alpha
2020-05-31 14:30:00 AFC Orel Minsk 2 - 0 MZKT Minsk
2020-05-31 15:00:00 FC Gemchugniy 3 - 0 Young Boys Baranovichi
2020-05-31 15:15:00 Uni Minsk 2 - 2 Urozhaynaya
2020-05-31 15:45:00 Tractor 3 - 1 Zhodino Uzhnoe
2020-05-31 15:59:00 BHT 2009 0 - 4 Krily Radzimy
2020-05-31 16:45:00 Minsk 3 - 0 Kurva Nord
2020-05-31 17:10:00 Syabar Berton Li 1 - 0 Belarus State University
2020-05-31 17:15:00 Black Label 1 - 3 AFC Dublin Minsk
2020-05-31 18:30:00 Santos Belarus 1 - 2 Dinamo Living Air
2020-05-31 18:30:00 AFC Celtic Minsk 1 - 5 LT Minsk
Turkmenistan Youth League
2020-05-31 11:20:00 Nebitchi Youth 1 - 1 Ashgabat Youth
Montenegro Third League
2020-05-31 14:00:00 FK Mladost DG 0 - 0 Zabjelo
2020-05-31 15:00:00 Hajduk Bar 2 - 3 FK Obilic Herceg Novi
2020-05-31 15:00:00 FK Orjen 1 - 2 Sloga Radovici