Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-05-30 13:00:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2020-05-30 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Wisla Krakow
2020-05-30 18:00:00 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
German Bundesliga
2020-05-30 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2020-05-30 13:30:00 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
2020-05-30 13:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2020-05-30 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Augsburg
2020-05-30 16:30:00 Bayern Munchen 5 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
German Bundesliga 2
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 St. Pauli
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Nurnberg 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
2020-05-30 11:00:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Hannover 96
Korea League
2020-05-30 07:30:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
International Club Friendly
2020-05-30 07:00:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 1 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda
2020-05-30 08:00:00 FC Pisek 2 - 1 Bohemians1905 B
2020-05-30 08:00:00 Slavia Prague B 1 - 2 Benesov
2020-05-30 08:15:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7 - 2 Trutnov
2020-05-30 08:30:00 FC Prerov 3 - 2 HFK Olomouc
2020-05-30 09:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Bodo Glimt
2020-05-30 11:30:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 3 Henan Jianye
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Preddie J 3 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 1 - 2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Odd Grenland 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 4 - 0 IR Reykjavik
2020-05-30 12:20:00 FK Polet Stars 7 - 0 FK Ribnica
2020-05-30 12:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Brann 0 - 3 Haugesund
2020-05-30 14:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 ND Gorica
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Arda
2020-05-30 14:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
2020-05-30 15:00:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 0 - 2 Augnablik Kopavogur
2020-05-30 15:00:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Etar
2020-05-30 15:00:00 Hlinsko 4 - 0 Vrchovina
2020-05-30 15:30:00 FK Ilarion 1 - 2 Crvena Stijena
2020-05-30 15:50:00 IBU Uppsveitir 1 - 2 KM Reykjavik
2020-05-30 15:59:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 5 FC Koper
2020-05-30 15:59:00 NK Rudar Velenje 3 - 0 Jadran Dekani
2020-05-30 15:59:00 Maribor 6 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-05-30 15:59:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
Croatia Cup
2020-05-30 18:15:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Israel Premier League
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
2020-05-30 17:45:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-05-30 18:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-05-30 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 Zorya
Danish 1st Division
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Kolding FC
Serbian Superliga
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Proleter
2020-05-30 15:40:00 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2020-05-30 17:35:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-05-30 14:55:00 Varda SE 1 - 0 Ujpesti
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory
2020-05-30 19:05:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Marila Pribram
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Synot Slovacko
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2020-05-30 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 7 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2020-05-30 18:00:00 Slavia Praha 5 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-05-30 12:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 FK Riteriai
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 - 0 Baltija Panevezys
Belarusian Premier League
2020-05-30 14:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 3 Slavia Mozyr
2020-05-30 15:59:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-05-30 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 Chrudim
2020-05-30 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 2 Trinec
2020-05-30 15:00:00 Vysehrad 1 - 1 Lisen
2020-05-30 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 4 - 1 Vitkovice
Estonia Champions League
2020-05-30 10:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2020-05-30 10:00:00 FC Kuressaare 3 - 2 Trans Narva
2020-05-30 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 3 - 0 Hoffenheim (w)
2020-05-30 11:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 3 - 2 Turbine Potsdam (w)
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 0 - 2 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w?
Armenia Premier League
2020-05-30 11:45:00 Lori Vanadzor 2 - 2 FC Noah
2020-05-30 15:15:00 FC Avan Academy 1 - 1 Shirak
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-05-30 21:00:00 AD Grecia 2 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2020-05-30 21:00:00 Jicaral 5 - 0 Universidad de Costa Rica
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-05-30 18:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2020-05-30 18:00:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 OFK Titograd
2020-05-30 18:00:00 KOM Podgorica 3 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2020-05-30 18:00:00 FK Zeta 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-05-30 18:30:00 FK Podgorica 0 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Korea Challengers League
2020-05-30 05:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC 1 - 3 Gangneung City
2020-05-30 06:00:00 Mokpo City 1 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
2020-05-30 06:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 1 - 0 Chuncheon Citizen
2020-05-30 06:00:00 Hwaseong FC 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail
2020-05-30 08:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 0 - 1 Changwon City
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Gimhae City 3 - 0 Yangju Citizen
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Cheongju Jikji 0 - 3 Busan Transportation Corporation
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 2 Gimpo FC
German 3.Liga
2020-05-30 12:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 3 Wurzburger Kickers
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Magdeburg 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 4 - 2 Viktoria koln
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2020-05-30 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-05-30 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 2 Unterhaching
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 2 Hansa Rostock
BSWCP
2020-05-30 08:00:00 Grodnooblsport Beach 15 - 7 Polessye Kobrin Beach
2020-05-30 09:15:00 ProDom Brest Beach 3 - 6 Schuchin Beach
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach 6 - 3 M-City Beach
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Schuchin Beach 1 - 2 Grodnooblsport Beach
2020-05-30 14:15:00 Polessye Kobrin Beach 6 - 12 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach
2020-05-30 15:30:00 M-City Beach 3 - 7 ProDom Brest Beach
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 4 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-05-30 13:00:00 FC Nomme United 0 - 0 Elva
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Sputnik Rechitsa 2 - 1 Krumkachy Minsk
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Volna Pinsk 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Gomel
2020-05-30 13:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
2020-05-30 15:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 1 Granit Mikashevichi
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-05-30 15:30:00 Novi Pazar 3 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
2020-05-30 15:30:00 Graficar 0 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2020-05-30 15:30:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 3 Zlatibor Cajetina
Armenia Division 2
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Masis 8 - 3 Pyunik B
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 0 - 2 Rail Locomotive
2020-05-30 13:00:00 FK Dilijan 0 - 2 Se Wan Boy
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Tammeka Tartu (W) 0 - 2 Suure-Jaani United (w)
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Saku Sporting (W) 0 - 2 FC Lootos Polva (W)
2020-05-30 15:59:00 Kali Lu (w) 1 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-05-30 12:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 8 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
2020-05-30 14:00:00 ABFF U19 (w) 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 1 - 0 Voru JK
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 5 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
Vietnamese National Cup
2020-05-30 08:30:00 An Giang 0 - 2 The Cong
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 2 Nam Dinh FC
2020-05-30 12:00:00 CLB TPHCM 0 - 0 SHB Da Nang
K League Challenge League
2020-05-30 07:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 FC Anyang
2020-05-30 09:30:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
Montenegro Division 2
2020-05-30 15:30:00 FK Drezga 0 - 2 Bokelj Kotor
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-05-30 20:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia 1 - 1 AD Escazucena
Belarus Division 2
2020-05-30 09:00:00 SMI Autotrans 1 - 1 Victoria Maryina Gorka
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Osipovichy 1 - 3 Gorki
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest II 3 - 0 BGU Minsk
2020-05-30 11:00:00 FC Ostrovets 1 - 1 Stenles Pinsk
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk II 12 - 0 FK Zhlobin
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Ivatsevichi 1 - 1 Kronon Stolbtsy
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Energosbyt BSATU 1 - 1 FK Bumprom
2020-05-30 13:00:00 FC Baranovichi 13 - 0 FK Chayka Zelva
2020-05-30 13:00:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 1 - 1 FC Molodechno
2020-05-30 14:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 7 - 0 FC Polotsk
Belarus Reserves League
2020-05-30 10:00:00 Rukh Brest Reserves 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest Reserves
2020-05-30 10:30:00 Bate Borisov Reserves 1 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 5 - 2 FC Vitebsk Reserves
Burundi League
2020-05-30 13:30:00 Flambeau de l'Est 0 - 0 Aigle Noir
2020-05-30 13:30:00 Inter Stars 2 - 1 Vitalo
2020-05-30 13:30:00 Ngozi City FC 1 - 4 Rukinzo FC
Estonia II Liiga
2020-05-30 10:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond C
2020-05-30 11:00:00 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond II
2020-05-30 13:00:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve U21 2 - 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
2020-05-30 13:00:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 2 - 2 Harju JK Laagri
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-05-30 12:05:00 B36 Torshavn II 3 - 1 B71 Sandur
2020-05-30 14:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1 - 2 Toftir B68
2020-05-30 15:00:00 HBTorshavn II 0 - 2 Vikingur Gota II
2020-05-30 15:00:00 FC Hoyvik 3 - 2 AB Argir II
2020-05-30 15:59:00 NSI Runavik II 6 - 2 KI Klaksvik II
Belarus Amateur League
2020-05-30 18:15:00 Sunderland Belarus 3 - 6 Akademika Kosmos Minsk
Taiwan Mulan League Women
2020-05-30 02:00:00 Hang Yuan FC (W) 0 - 1 Taipei Xiongzan (W)
2020-05-30 06:00:00 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W) 0 - 0 Hualien (W)
2020-05-30 08:30:00 Taichung Blue Whale (W) 3 - 1 Inter Taoyuan FC (W)
Belarus Amateur Cup
2020-05-30 13:00:00 FC Gemchugniy 2 - 4 Krechet Bereza
Korea League 4
2020-05-30 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 0 - 3 Yangpyeong
2020-05-30 05:00:00 Pocheon FC 2 - 1 Yeoju Sejong
2020-05-30 06:00:00 Goyang FC 2 - 0 Siheung City
2020-05-30 06:00:00 FC Namdong 1 - 0 Chungju Citizen
2020-05-30 06:00:00 Icheon Citizen 2 - 2 Jinju Citizen
2020-05-30 08:00:00 Seoul United 1 - 2 Ulsan Citizens