Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-05-29 15:59:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-05-29 18:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2020-05-29 17:00:00 Silkeborg 0 - 2 Nordsjaelland
German Bundesliga
2020-05-29 18:30:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2020-05-29 16:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
2020-05-29 16:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
Korea League
2020-05-29 10:30:00 Daegu FC 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
International Club Friendly
2020-05-29 09:30:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 SKF Sered
2020-05-29 12:00:00 FC Liefering 0 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2020-05-29 12:15:00 Khasyl FC 5 - 2 Olimp fc
2020-05-29 13:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2020-05-29 13:05:00 Binagar FC 4 - 0 SDUSHOR
2020-05-29 13:30:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2020-05-29 14:00:00 SV Ried 2 - 0 SKU Amstetten
2020-05-29 14:00:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 3 Lafnitz
2020-05-29 14:00:00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-05-29 14:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
2020-05-29 14:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2020-05-29 15:00:00 Domzale 1 - 0 NK Aluminij
2020-05-29 15:00:00 Trencin 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2020-05-29 15:00:00 NK Nafta 3 - 1 ND Beltinci
2020-05-29 15:30:00 TJ Dvur Kralove 2 - 4 Hradec Kralove B
2020-05-29 15:30:00 Blansko 6 - 0 Znojmo
2020-05-29 15:30:00 Hermanice 0 - 7 Banik Ostrava B
2020-05-29 15:59:00 SK Senci Doubravka 1 - 1 FC Rokycany
2020-05-29 15:59:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
2020-05-29 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Inter Zapresic
2020-05-29 15:59:00 Domazlice 3 - 4 SK Petrin Plzen
2020-05-29 19:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 4 - 2 Grindavik (w)
Austrian Cup
2020-05-29 18:45:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Danish 1st Division
2020-05-29 15:59:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Skive IK
Serbian Superliga
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Indjija 1 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-05-29 15:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
2020-05-29 17:30:00 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 5 Crvena Zvezda
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-05-29 18:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 6 ZalaegerzsegTE
Belarusian Premier League
2020-05-29 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
2020-05-29 17:00:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-05-29 14:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Syrian League
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 2 Al Jazeera
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 2 Al-Jaish Damascus
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Al-Karamah 3 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR)
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Al Nawair 0 - 2 Hutteen FC
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Jableh SC 0 - 1 Al-Taleiah
2020-05-29 13:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 2 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-05-29 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 4 - 0 Koln (w)
2020-05-29 17:15:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 3 - 1 SC Sand (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-05-29 15:30:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-05-29 01:00:00 Sporting San Jose 2 - 1 AD Carmelita
Belarus Reserves League
2020-05-29 10:30:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
2020-05-29 11:00:00 Belshina Babruisk Reserve 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Belarus Amateur League
2020-05-29 18:30:00 Arena 2010 4 - 2 FC Machulishchi