Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga
2020-05-26 16:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
2020-05-26 18:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 3 SC Freiburg
2020-05-26 18:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
2020-05-26 18:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2020-05-26 16:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 Darmstadt
2020-05-26 16:30:00 Greuther Furth 0 - 2 VfL Osnabruck
2020-05-26 16:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Nurnberg
2020-05-26 16:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
International Club Friendly
2020-05-26 07:00:00 China 4 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
2020-05-26 07:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2020-05-26 07:30:00 Ben Tre U21 2 - 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
2020-05-26 08:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2020-05-26 08:00:00 Vinh Long 2 - 1 Ho Chi Minh City II
2020-05-26 09:00:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 4 ND Gorica
2020-05-26 09:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 2 Nykobing FC
2020-05-26 10:00:00 Hobro 1 - 1 Viborg
2020-05-26 11:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 Lyngby
2020-05-26 12:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-05-26 13:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava B
2020-05-26 13:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Sonderjyske
2020-05-26 14:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 4 Hvidovre IF
2020-05-26 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2020-05-26 14:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Mattersburg
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2020-05-26 15:00:00 ND Gorica 4 - 1 Tabor Sezana
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 Kafr Qasim
2020-05-26 15:30:00 Blansko 2 - 1 Vrchovina
2020-05-26 15:59:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2020-05-26 15:59:00 Odense BK 3 - 4 Aalborg
2020-05-26 17:55:00 Grindavik 2 - 0 IR Reykjavik
2020-05-26 18:00:00 Fjolnir 1 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2020-05-26 19:00:00 Afturelding 5 - 4 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Poland Cup
2020-05-26 18:10:00 Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-05-26 15:59:00 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2020-05-26 15:59:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2020-05-26 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2020-05-26 18:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Hungary - Cup
2020-05-26 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 2 - 2 Mezokovesd Zsory
2020-05-26 19:00:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 0 MTK Hungaria
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-05-26 15:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 0 Vysehrad
2020-05-26 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Lisen 0 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Pardubice 1 - 0 SK Prostejov
2020-05-26 15:00:00 Trinec 1 - 0 Chrudim
K League Challenge League
2020-05-26 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC
2020-05-26 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Jeju United
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-05-26 20:00:00 Puntarenas 1 - 2 Futbol Consultants Moravia
Estonia II Liiga
2020-05-26 15:55:00 JK Tulevik Viljandi II 0 - 0 Raplamaa
Belarus Amateur League
2020-05-26 18:30:00 Syabar Berton Li 2 - 1 Excitec
Burundi Cup
2020-05-26 13:05:00 Inter Stars 0 - 0 Musongati FC
Turkmenistan Youth League
2020-05-26 11:00:00 Ashgabat Youth 5 - 0 Merw FK Youth