Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga
2020-05-23 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
2020-05-23 13:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2020-05-23 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
2020-05-23 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2020-05-23 16:30:00 Bayern Munchen 5 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2020-05-23 11:00:00 Darmstadt 4 - 0 St. Pauli
2020-05-23 11:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 4 Hannover 96
2020-05-23 11:00:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Korea League
2020-05-23 07:30:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 1 Seongnam FC
2020-05-23 07:30:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 0 Incheon United
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
International Club Friendly
2020-05-23 08:00:00 Benesov 2 - 4 FC Pisek
2020-05-23 08:00:00 Vinh Long 5 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City II
2020-05-23 08:30:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 6 - 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2020-05-23 08:30:00 FC Prerov 2 - 5 FK Nove Sady
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 FK Senica
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Vejle 1 - 2 Silkeborg
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Bohemians1905 B 1 - 5 Viktoria Plzen B
2020-05-23 09:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 0 Kolubara
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 1 Varda SE
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Maribor 3 - 1 NK Nafta
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Domzale 1 - 0 Roltek Dob
2020-05-23 11:00:00 Riga FC 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
2020-05-23 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-05-23 11:15:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 3 Varda SE
2020-05-23 11:20:00 Garage FC 6 - 1 Unite FC Muyinga
2020-05-23 14:15:00 FK Zarkovo 2 - 7 Backa Topola
2020-05-23 14:30:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2020-05-23 15:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin
2020-05-23 15:30:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-05-23 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 HNK Gorica
2020-05-23 15:59:00 Keila JK 3 - 3 Vaprus Parnu
2020-05-23 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-05-23 13:55:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 1 Debrecin VSC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-05-23 15:59:00 Teplice 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Hungary - Cup
2020-05-23 15:59:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2020-05-23 18:05:00 MTK Hungaria 0 - 0 Budapest Honved
Belarusian Premier League
2020-05-23 13:30:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
2020-05-23 15:30:00 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
2020-05-23 17:30:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Estonia Champions League
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Flora Paide 2 - 0 FC Kuressaare
2020-05-23 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
Armenia Premier League
2020-05-23 12:30:00 Shirak 1 - 2 Lori Vanadzor
2020-05-23 14:15:00 FC Pyunik 0 - 3 FC Avan Academy
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-05-23 21:00:00 Jicaral 1 - 1 AD Grecia
2020-05-23 22:00:00 Perez Zeledon 0 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-05-23 13:00:00 B36 Torshavn 6 - 2 Skala Itrottarfelag
2020-05-23 15:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 4 KI Klaksvik
2020-05-23 17:00:00 EB Streymur 2 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn
Korea Challengers League
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Hwaseong FC 3 - 1 Chuncheon Citizen
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 0 - 2 Mokpo City
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Changwon City 3 - 3 Cheonan City
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Gimhae City 2 - 1 Jeonju Citizen FC
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Cheongju Jikji 0 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 4 - 0 Yangju Citizen
2020-05-23 11:00:00 Gangneung City 1 - 0 Gimpo FC
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-05-23 13:00:00 Oshmyany FK 1 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim
2020-05-23 14:00:00 FK Orsha 4 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
2020-05-23 15:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 2 FK Lida
2020-05-23 15:59:00 FC Gomel 2 - 0 Volna Pinsk
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-05-23 13:00:00 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 2 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
2020-05-23 15:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 3 - 0 ABFF U19 (w)
Vietnamese National Cup
2020-05-23 11:10:00 Nam Dinh FC 2 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Estonia cup (w)
2020-05-23 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 5 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
K League Challenge League
2020-05-23 07:00:00 Jeju United 2 - 3 Daejeon Citizen
2020-05-23 09:30:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-05-23 19:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia 2 - 1 Puntarenas
Belarus Division 2
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka 2 - 2 Osipovichy
2020-05-23 10:00:00 FK Bumprom 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk II
2020-05-23 11:00:00 Gorki 0 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
2020-05-23 11:00:00 FC Polotsk 2 - 2 Energosbyt BSATU
2020-05-23 11:00:00 FC Molodechno 2 - 0 FC Ostrovets
2020-05-23 11:00:00 FK Chayka Zelva 0 - 5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
2020-05-23 11:05:00 Kronon Stolbtsy 2 - 3 Dinamo Brest II
2020-05-23 12:00:00 Stenles Pinsk 1 - 0 Pershiy Regien
2020-05-23 13:00:00 FC Baranovichi 6 - 0 BGU Minsk
2020-05-23 13:10:00 FK Zhlobin 3 - 4 Dnepr Rohachev
Estonia II Liiga
2020-05-23 09:00:00 JK Tulevik Viljandi II 3 - 0 FC Kose
2020-05-23 09:00:00 Joker Raasiku 6 - 3 Raplamaa
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 4 K-Jarve JK Jarve U21
2020-05-23 12:00:00 Jogeva Wolves 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-05-23 12:00:00 NSI Runavik II 2 - 4 Vikingur Gota II
2020-05-23 14:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3 - 3 HBTorshavn II
2020-05-23 14:00:00 B71 Sandur 2 - 0 AB Argir II
Belarus Amateur League
2020-05-23 13:00:00 FC Gemchugniy 5 - 0 Lesnyye Volki
2020-05-23 14:00:00 BHT 2009 9 - 4 FC Device
2020-05-23 15:10:00 Serebryanka 1 - 3 BY Torpedo II
Burundi Cup
2020-05-23 13:00:00 Rukinzo FC 1 - 1 Aigle Noir
Taiwan Mulan League Women
2020-05-23 02:00:00 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W) 1 - 2 Taipei Xiongzan (W)
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Hang Yuan FC (W) 0 - 5 Taichung Blue Whale (W)
2020-05-23 08:30:00 Hualien (W) 2 - 0 Inter Taoyuan FC (W)
Turkmenistan Premier League
2020-05-23 13:00:00 FC MERW 3 - 0 FC Ahal
2020-05-23 13:15:00 HTTU Asgabat 1 - 0 Energetik Mary
2020-05-23 13:30:00 Nebitci 2 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat
Turkmenistan Youth League
2020-05-23 11:00:00 Altyn Asyr FK Youth 6 - 1 Sagadam FK Youth
Korea League 4
2020-05-23 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 4 FC Namdong
2020-05-23 05:00:00 Goyang FC 0 - 1 Chungju Citizen
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Yeoju Sejong 1 - 0 Icheon Citizen
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Paju Citizen FC 1 - 1 Yangpyeong
2020-05-23 06:00:00 Jinju Citizen 1 - 1 Siheung City
2020-05-23 10:00:00 Ulsan Citizens 0 - 2 Pocheon FC