Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2020-03-28 02:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 11 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
2020-03-28 08:30:00 Medle SK 2 - 1 Bure IF
2020-03-28 09:00:00 IF Boljan 2 - 1 Lilla Traslovs FF
2020-03-28 09:00:00 Loberods IF 0 - 5 Billeberga GIF
2020-03-28 09:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 FK Orsha
2020-03-28 10:00:00 BK Sport 0 - 0 Raby Rono IF
2020-03-28 10:00:00 FK Kronon Stolbtsy 2 - 3 FC Molodechno
2020-03-28 10:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3 - 0 Oshmyany FK
2020-03-28 10:00:00 Kronangs IF (W) 1 - 3 Mariedals IK (W)
2020-03-28 10:00:00 Neman Agro 2 - 3 FC Molodechno
2020-03-28 10:10:00 Krumkachy 1 - 0 Smorgon FC
2020-03-28 11:00:00 GIF Nike 0 - 0 BK Flagg
2020-03-28 11:00:00 Dannike IK 2 - 2 Rangedala IK
2020-03-28 11:00:00 Sandareds IF 2 - 2 Kronangs IF
2020-03-28 11:00:00 Moron BK (w) 1 - 1 Umea IK (w)
2020-03-28 11:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 0 Angelholms FF
2020-03-28 11:20:00 FK Lida 1 - 0 Shahter Petrikov II
2020-03-28 11:30:00 Gefle IF 1 - 0 Hudiksvalls ABK
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Hacken 5 - 2 Utsiktens BK
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Arla IF 4 - 1 Hallbybrunns IF
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 1 - 2 IFK Stocksund
2020-03-28 12:00:00 FC Gomel 8 - 1 FK Ivacevichi
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Lunds BOIS 2 - 2 Lunds FF
2020-03-28 12:30:00 IK Frej Taby 1 - 2 Sollentuna United
2020-03-28 12:55:00 Växjö Norra 1 - 1 Åryds IK
2020-03-28 13:00:00 Toarpsalliansen (W) 0 - 7 Bramhults IK (W)
2020-03-28 13:00:00 Lagans AIK 1 - 5 Gislaveds IS
2020-03-28 13:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - 1 Veberods AIF
2020-03-28 13:00:00 Landvetter IS 3 - 0 Angered MBIK
2020-03-28 13:00:00 Enskede IK 6 - 3 Tyreso FF
2020-03-28 13:00:00 Vimmerby (W) 1 - 0 Rodsle BK (w)
2020-03-28 13:10:00 Malmslatts AIK 0 - 2 BK Derby
2020-03-28 13:30:00 Sunnana SK (w) 1 - 1 Notvikens IK (w)
2020-03-28 14:00:00 Eskilstuna Sodra 1 - 7 Eskilstuna Babylon IF
2020-03-28 14:00:00 Tegs SK 3 - 2 Taftea IK
2020-03-28 14:00:00 Lonsboda GoIF 0 - 2 Haradsbacks IF
2020-03-28 14:30:00 Vaxjo BK (W) 2 - 4 Almhults IF (W)
2020-03-28 15:00:00 Frodinge Brantestad SK 1 - 0 SK Lojal
2020-03-28 15:00:00 Eskilsminne DIF (w) 11 - 0 IFK Varnamo (w)
2020-03-28 15:00:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 4 - 1 AC Primavera
2020-03-28 15:00:00 Nosaby IF 2 - 3 IFK Hassleholm
Belarusian Premier League
2020-03-28 10:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 1 BATE Borisov
2020-03-28 14:00:00 FC Minsk 3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
2020-03-28 15:59:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus Reserves League
2020-03-28 11:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 4 - 0 FC Vitebsk Reserves
2020-03-28 12:30:00 FC Isloch Reserves 2 - 3 Smolevichi Reserves
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-03-28 21:30:00 Managua U20 3 - 0 Diriangen U20
2020-03-28 22:30:00 Real Madriz FC U20 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal U20
2020-03-28 22:30:00 Real Esteli U20 7 - 1 Las Sabanas U20
Belarus Amateur League
2020-03-28 16:30:00 Academician Cosmos 5 - 3 Air Force Star
Burundi Cup
2020-03-28 11:25:00 Inter Stars 2 - 0 Bujumbura City
2020-03-28 13:45:00 Athletico Olympic 2 - 4 Aigle Noir