Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-03-03 00:10:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Independiente
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-03-03 17:00:00 Wisla Plock 0 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-03-03 17:00:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2020-03-03 19:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-03-03 19:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Wisla Krakow
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-03-03 20:00:00 FC Famalicao 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
Scottish Premier League
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Hibernian 1 - 3 Heart of Midlothian
England League 2
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Grimsby Town
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Swindon Town 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Exeter City 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
England League 1
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
Italian Serie B
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Salernitana 2 - 0 Venezia
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Cremonese 2 - 3 Empoli
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 2 Cittadella
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Trapani 4 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Crotone 1 - 0 Pisa
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Livorno 2 - 2 Frosinone
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Perugia 1 - 2 Benevento
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
International Club Friendly
2020-03-03 06:20:00 Ganggam SC 2 - 0 KLASA
2020-03-03 08:30:00 FK Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2020-03-03 08:35:00 Muvanlai Athletics 2 - 1 Yarkhok United FC
2020-03-03 12:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
2020-03-03 12:10:00 Baghdad 0 - 0 Al Zawraa
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 0 - 4 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 Honka Espoo
2020-03-03 14:00:00 FC Altyn Asyr 1 - 0 FC Rukh Brest
2020-03-03 14:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 0 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2020-03-03 14:10:00 Universidad Politecnica 6 - 1 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
2020-03-03 15:30:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 2 FC Lincoln
2020-03-03 17:30:00 HAIF 1 - 2 Furuby IF
2020-03-03 17:35:00 SK Werndorf 2 - 3 SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
2020-03-03 18:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 0 FC Rosengard
2020-03-03 18:00:00 FK Arendal 1 - 0 Fram Larvik
Denmark Cup
2020-03-03 17:30:00 Esbjerg 1 - 4 Aarhus AGF
Germany Cup
2020-03-03 17:30:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
Copa Libertadores
2020-03-03 22:15:00 Internacional RS 3 - 0 Univ Catolica
2020-03-03 22:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 2 Santos
England FA Cup
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Chelsea 2 - 0 Liverpool
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Reading 1 - 1 Sheffield United
2020-03-03 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 3 Newcastle United
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-03-03 17:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
Croatia 1.Division
2020-03-03 15:59:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
2020-03-03 18:00:00 Rijeka 4 - 1 Inter Zapresic
England Conference
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Halifax Town 1 - 0 Sutton United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 2 Notts County
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Barnet 2 - 2 Boreham Wood
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Chesterfield 3 - 4 Harrogate Town
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Chorley FC 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Scottish Championship
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Ayr United 0 - 0 Dundee United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Dundee 0 - 0 Alloa Athletic
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Inverness 3 - 2 Greenock Morton
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 0 Queen of South
Scottish Division One
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Dumbarton 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Clyde 2 - 1 Montrose
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Falkirk
Scottish Division Two
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Cowdenbeath 2 - 1 Albion Rovers
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Hungary - Cup
2020-03-03 17:50:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
Northern Ireland Premier League
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 Ballymena United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Coleraine 2 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Crusaders 0 - 0 Cliftonville
Turkey Cup
2020-03-03 17:30:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
England FA Vase
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Concord Rangers 1 - 1 Royston Town
Wales Cup
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Flint Town 0 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC
AFC Champions League
2020-03-03 12:45:00 Johor Darul Takzim 2 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Buigarian Cup
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-03-03 15:59:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Romania Cup
2020-03-03 18:00:00 FC Clinceni 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Israel Cup
2020-03-03 18:15:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Peru Primera Division
2020-03-03 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 3 - 2 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-03-03 15:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
England Conference North Division
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Brackley Town 0 - 0 Boston United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 York City 1 - 4 Hereford United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Leamington 0 - 0 Kings Lynn
England Conference South Division
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Billericay Town 0 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
Botola Pro 1
2020-03-03 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 2 - 2 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2020-03-03 18:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Algeria CUP
2020-03-03 13:00:00 ES Guelma 0 - 0 Paradou AC
2020-03-03 13:00:00 ASM Oran 1 - 0 ASO Chlef
England Southern Premier League
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 - 0 Tiverton Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-03-03 19:30:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 3 Hastings United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Tilbury 1 - 2 Maldon Tiptree
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Hullbridge Sports 0 - 5 Cambridge City
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Chichester City 2 - 3 Ashford Utd
Primera Division de Chile
2020-03-03 21:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 3 - 3 Audax Italiano
Argentine Division 2
2020-03-03 00:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1 Almagro
2020-03-03 22:10:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 0 Instituto
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 - 1 East Thurrock United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Leatherhead 4 - 0 Potters Bar Town
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Enfield Town 1 - 1 lewes
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-03-03 00:30:00 Royal Pari FC 0 - 2 Real Santa Cruz
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-03-03 00:15:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica
Chile Primera B
2020-03-03 23:30:00 Melipilla 2 - 0 Huadiwei sub
England Northern Premier League
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 4 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Matlock Town 1 - 1 Morpeth Town
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Whitby Town 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Ashton United 1 - 1 Warrington Town AFC
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-03-03 12:45:00 Al-Shoalah 0 - 3 Al-Ansar
2020-03-03 13:05:00 Al-Tai 0 - 0 Al-Thuqbah
2020-03-03 13:15:00 Uhud 0 - 1 Al-Baten
2020-03-03 15:25:00 AL-jeel 0 - 0 Al-Nojoom
2020-03-03 16:10:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 5 - 2 Hottain (KSA)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Dergview FC 3 - 2 Queen's University
India League Division 1
2020-03-03 11:30:00 AIFF XI 1 - 1 Minerva Academy
2020-03-03 13:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 1 - 1 East Bengal
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-03-03 10:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin U19
English Women's Conference South
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Oxford United (w) 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-03-03 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 2 - 0 Dnipro-1 U21
2020-03-03 10:00:00 Zorya U21 6 - 2 Lviv U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 0 - 0 PFC Oleksandria U21
2020-03-03 12:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 1 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2020-03-03 10:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 1 - 4 CS Constantine U21
2020-03-03 10:00:00 Paradou AC U21 2 - 1 USM Alger U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 AS Khroub U21 3 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 Tadjenant U21 3 - 0 RC Relizane U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 MC Saida U21 1 - 1 WA Tlemcen U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 2 - 1 OM Arzew U21
2020-03-03 11:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 RC Arba U21
2020-03-03 11:10:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 2 - 3 MC Alger U21
2020-03-03 11:10:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21
2020-03-03 11:10:00 JSM Skikda U21 4 - 1 ASM Oran U21
2020-03-03 11:10:00 MC Oran U21 0 - 2 JS Saoura U21
2020-03-03 11:10:00 NC Magra U21 3 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21
2020-03-03 11:15:00 US Biskra U21 0 - 3 ES Setif U21
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-03-03 23:30:00 Bahia de Feira BA 3 - 0 Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Iraqi Premier League
2020-03-03 12:00:00 AL Najaf 1 - 0 AI Kahrabaa
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-03-03 22:30:00 River PI 0 - 4 Ceara
England Reserves League
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Huddersfield Town (R) 4 - 0 Blackpool (R)
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 5 - 2 Bristol Rovers Reserve
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Walsall Reserve 2 - 0 Grimsby Am (R)
Georgia Division
2020-03-03 11:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2020-03-03 11:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-03-03 01:05:00 Deportes Quindio 2 - 2 Orsomarso
ENG UD1
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Carlton Town 2 - 2 Chasetown
UEFA Youth League U19
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Ajax U19 0 - 0 Atletico de Madrid U19
2020-03-03 15:00:00 Benfica U19 4 - 1 Liverpool U19
International Friendly
2020-03-03 15:00:00 Portugal (w) U19 2 - 1 Czech (w) U19
VIE U19
2020-03-03 07:30:00 Thanh Hoa U19 1 - 0 Quang Nam U19
2020-03-03 07:30:00 Binh Phuoc U19 1 - 3 Lam Dong U19
2020-03-03 07:35:00 T T Hanoi U19 1 - 0 Than Quang Ninh U19
2020-03-03 07:50:00 An Giang U19 2 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong U19
2020-03-03 08:00:00 Can Tho U19 0 - 3 Sai Gon FC U19
2020-03-03 08:00:00 Binh Dinh U19 2 - 6 Phu Yen U19
2020-03-03 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 1 - 1 Cong An Nhan Dan U19
2020-03-03 08:00:00 PVF Vietnam U19 0 - 2 The Cong FC U19
2020-03-03 09:45:00 Huda Hue U19 1 - 3 Song Lam Nghe An U19
2020-03-03 09:45:00 CLB TPHCM U19 2 - 1 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
2020-03-03 10:00:00 Pho Hien U19 2 - 1 Nam Dinh U19
Jamaica Premier League
2020-03-03 01:00:00 Cavalier FC 0 - 1 Arnett Gardens
Germany Regionalliga
2020-03-03 17:30:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 TSV Steinbach
Rwanda National League
2020-03-03 13:00:00 AS Kigali 1 - 0 Muhanga
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Espoir FC 0 - 1 Gicumbi FC
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Mukura 1 - 0 Garhwal Heroes FC
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 0 - 1 Gasogi Utd
Cameroon Elite two
2020-03-03 12:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 3 - 1 Dynamo de Douala
2020-03-03 12:00:00 Racing de Bafoussam 2 - 1 Foncha Street Bamenda
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 0 - 0 Fauve Azur Elite
2020-03-03 14:00:00 OFTA of Kribi 1 - 0 AS Fap
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Stade FC de Bertoua 8 - 1 AS Matelots
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 nternational Sporting De Douala
2020-03-03 14:00:00 Yafoot FC 1 - 0 Ngaoundere University FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2020-03-03 15:30:00 USC Bassam 0 - 1 WAC d'Adjame
2020-03-03 15:59:00 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee 2 - 3 San-Pédro FC
2020-03-03 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 2 - 0 Issia Wazy
Queensland U20 League
2020-03-03 09:00:00 Redlands United U20 0 - 4 Brisbane City U20
2020-03-03 10:30:00 Queensland Lions SC U20 1 - 1 Moreton Bay Jets U20
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-03-03 09:15:00 Muktijoddha SKC 0 - 2 Saif Sporting Club
Mali Premiere Division
2020-03-03 15:30:00 AS Nianan 0 - 3 AS Bakaridjan
2020-03-03 15:59:00 Yeelen 3 - 1 USC Kita
2020-03-03 17:55:00 AS Olympique de Missira 1 - 1 CSK FC
Panama Reserve League
2020-03-03 22:00:00 Plaza Amador Reserves 0 - 1 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
2020-03-03 23:00:00 San Francisco Reserves 0 - 2 Tauro Reserves
Uganda Super Cup
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 0 - 0 Proline FC
2020-03-03 13:30:00 Busoga United 1 - 0 Kyetume
Argentine Torneo B
2020-03-03 00:45:00 Atletico Trinidad 2 - 0 CA Juventud Alianza
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-03-03 15:59:00 Young Africans FC 2 - 0 Mbao FC
Argentina Reserve League
2020-03-03 12:00:00 JJ Urquiza Reserves 3 - 2 Sacachispas Reserves
2020-03-03 12:00:00 Victoriano Arenas Reserves 2 - 0 Argentino Merlo Reserves
2020-03-03 20:00:00 CSD Flandria Reserves 1 - 4 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
2020-03-03 20:00:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2020-03-03 20:05:00 CS Dock Sud Reserves 0 - 1 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-03-03 13:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1 - 2 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Northern League Challenge Cup
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Atherton Collieries 4 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
Argentine Torneo A
2020-03-03 01:00:00 Club Atletico Guemes 3 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2020-03-03 17:00:00 AZ Alkmaar U19 4 - 0 NAC Breda U19
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-03-03 23:00:00 Cunupia FC 2 - 1 AC Port Of Spain
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-03-03 07:45:00 Juhu Sparks 0 - 4 West Zone United
2020-03-03 10:00:00 Desperados 1 - 1 Silver Innings FC
England County cup
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Cheshunt 0 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Senior Cup
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Mayfield United 1 - 2 Cork City
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-03-03 10:00:00 Kerala Blasters II 1 - 3 Chirag United Kerala
Barbados Premier League
2020-03-03 23:00:00 UWI Blackbirds 4 - 0 Brittons Hill
Premier League International Cup
2020-03-03 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 4 - 3 Monaco B
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-03-03 01:00:00 Aguilas de Leon (w) 3 - 0 Saint Louis Athletica (w)
2020-03-03 02:00:00 Tigres (w) 3 - 1 Monarcas Morelia (w)
2020-03-03 03:00:00 Tijuana (w) 3 - 0 Club America (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-03-03 08:00:00 Battambong 2 - 2 Kampong Chhnang
2020-03-03 08:00:00 Pursath 6 - 0 Banteay Meanchey
2020-03-03 08:00:00 Siem Reap 0 - 1 Preah Vihear
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2020-03-03 23:00:00 Sao Jose MA 0 - 1 Imperatriz(MA)
Faroe Islands Super Cup
2020-03-03 19:00:00 KI Klaksvik 1 - 1 HB Torshavn
Oman 1st Division
2020-03-03 15:10:00 Salalah 1 - 1 Al Ittehad Salalah
Iceland U19 Cup
2020-03-03 19:00:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 2 - 1 Leiknir KB U19
2020-03-03 19:30:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 2 - 6 Stjarnan Gardabaer U19
Ukraine Reserve League
2020-03-03 11:00:00 Karpaty Lviv Reserves 0 - 0 PFC Oleksandria Reserves
Algeria Womens Cup
2020-03-03 10:00:00 ESF Amizour ?W? 2 - 3 FC Constantine?W?
England Southern League Central Division
2020-03-03 19:45:00 St Ives Town 1 - 0 Leiston FC
2020-03-03 19:45:00 Banbury United 4 - 2 Needham Market
Portugal U23
2020-03-03 11:00:00 Maritimo U23 1 - 3 Vitoria Setubal U23
2020-03-03 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 2 - 1 Portimonense U23
2020-03-03 15:00:00 Feirense U23 2 - 0 Coimbra EC U23
2020-03-03 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2 - 1 Leixoes U23
2020-03-03 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 0 - 1 Aves U23
2020-03-03 17:00:00 Estoril U23 0 - 3 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
Myanmar U19 League
2020-03-03 09:30:00 Kachin United FC U19 1 - 5 MFF Youth U19
2020-03-03 09:30:00 Silver Stars FC U19 1 - 3 Yaw Myay FC U19
2020-03-03 09:30:00 Yadanarbon FC U19 2 - 1 Southern Myanmar U19
2020-03-03 09:30:00 Yangon United FC U19 1 - 4 Ayeyawady Utd U19
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2020-03-03 02:00:00 Alajuelense (W) 2 - 0 Municipal Pococi Women
Gambia Division 2
2020-03-03 16:35:00 Gunjur United 2 - 1 Jarra West FC
2020-03-03 16:35:00 Red Hawks FC 1 - 3 Samger FC
2020-03-03 16:40:00 PSV Wellingara 0 - 0 SK East BI
Wales FAW Championship
2020-03-03 19:30:00 Cwmamman United 1 - 0 Taffs Well
Nepal B Division
2020-03-03 09:45:00 Shree Kumari Club 0 - 1 Satdobato Youth Club