Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-03-02 00:45:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2020-03-02 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Denmark Superligaen
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Midtjylland 3 - 0 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga 2
2020-03-02 19:30:00 Hannover 96 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel
France Ligue 2
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Paris FC 0 - 2 Lens
USA Major League Soccer
2020-03-02 00:50:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 3 Minnesota United FC
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-03-02 19:30:00 Santa Clara 0 - 2 FC Porto
2020-03-02 20:45:00 Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense
Turkish Super Liga
2020-03-02 17:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Goztepe
2020-03-02 17:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
England Championship
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
International Club Friendly
2020-03-02 08:30:00 FK Kaluga 1 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
2020-03-02 09:00:00 Sokol 1 - 1 Dolgiye Prudy
2020-03-02 10:00:00 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2020-03-02 12:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2020-03-02 12:00:00 Zhejiang Greentown 2 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2020-03-02 12:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Al Faisaly Amman U20 1 - 0 Maan U20
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Al-Jazeera U20 2 - 1 Sahab SC U20
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Ramtha SC U20 5 - 1 Al-Hussein SC U20
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Shabab Al Ordon U20 2 - 0 Al Ahli Amman U20
2020-03-02 17:45:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 4 - 0 FC Linkoping City
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 3 Columbus Crew
2020-03-02 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Envigado FC Reserves 1 - 1 E.D.P IND. Medellin
Sweden Cupen
2020-03-02 15:59:00 Mjallby AIF 5 - 0 Dalkurd FF
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 Djurgardens
England FA Cup
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Portsmouth 0 - 2 Arsenal
Romania Liga I
2020-03-02 15:59:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2020-03-02 18:30:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-03-02 15:59:00 Balikesirspor 2 - 2 Keciorengucu
2020-03-02 15:59:00 Giresunspor 2 - 0 Boluspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-03-02 15:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 6 Etar
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-03-02 00:45:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Atlas
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-03-02 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
Greece National B
2020-03-02 14:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 3 Levadiakos
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-03-02 23:00:00 Mirassol 1 - 0 Oeste
Poland Liga 2
2020-03-02 17:00:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Radomiak Radom
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-03-02 01:15:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 3 Deportiva Once Caldas
Botola Pro 1
2020-03-02 18:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 3 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Aveley 0 - 0 Brentwood Town
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-03-02 22:30:00 Sol de America 2 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-03-02 23:30:00 Zamora Barinas 3 - 1 Deportivo Metropolitano
Primera Division de Chile
2020-03-02 23:30:00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Huachipato
Argentine Division 2
2020-03-02 00:10:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 San Martin Tucuman
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2020-03-02 23:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2020-03-02 14:00:00 IFK Goteborg U21 1 - 3 HackenU21
2020-03-02 15:00:00 Athletic FC United U21 0 - 2 Orebro U21
Armenia Premier League
2020-03-02 10:45:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 3 FC Avan Academy
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Banants 2 - 0 Lori Vanadzor
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-03-02 01:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 5 - 3 AD San Carlos
OFC Champions League
2020-03-02 03:00:00 Ba 0 - 6 Auckland City
2020-03-02 06:00:00 Lupe Ole Soaga 0 - 6 Association Sportive Venus
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 2 - 0 Always Ready
Chile Primera B
2020-03-02 21:00:00 Barnechea 1 - 3 Santiago Morning
German 3.Liga
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
England Northern Premier League
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Basford Utd 0 - 2 Nantwich Town
Malaysia President Cup
2020-03-02 08:15:00 Kuching FA U21 1 - 0 Petaling Jaya City FC U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 2 - 1 Sabah U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 UKM FC U21 0 - 2 Selangor U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 Kedah U21 1 - 1 Pahang U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 Johor Darul Tazim III U21 1 - 1 Sarawak U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 Felda United U21 2 - 0 PDRM U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 Perak U21 0 - 0 Terengganu FC III U21
2020-03-02 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 4 - 0 Melaka U21
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Kelantan United U21 0 - 0 Kelantan U21
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 1 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-03-02 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 5 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-03-02 23:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 0 - 2 Avai FC SC
Belgian U21
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 4 - 2 Zulte-Waregem U21
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Lommel SK U21 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2020-03-02 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 5 - 1 KV Mechelen U21
2020-03-02 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 3 - 2 Lokeren U21
2020-03-02 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 6 - 1 St. Gilloise U21
2020-03-02 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 1 KV Oostende U21
2020-03-02 18:30:00 Club Brugge U21 2 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 1 - 1 Royal Charleroi U21
2020-03-02 19:05:00 Cercle Brugge U21 3 - 0 Roeselare U21
2020-03-02 19:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 0 - 2 Westerlo U21
Brazil Paraibano
2020-03-02 23:15:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 2 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB
FFSA Premier League
2020-03-02 09:45:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Zemun 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Denmark Reserves League
2020-03-02 12:00:00 Brondby Reserve 1 - 2 Lyngby Reserve
England Reserves League
2020-03-02 14:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 6 - 1 Scunthorpe (R)
Georgia Division
2020-03-02 11:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Samgurali Tskh
2020-03-02 11:00:00 FC Gagra 0 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
2020-03-02 11:00:00 Merani Martvili 0 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
Indonesia Super League
2020-03-02 11:30:00 Pstni 0 - 2 Arema Malang
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-03-02 23:00:00 Valledupar FC 2 - 1 Real Santander
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-03-02 12:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 0 Spartak Varna
Ghana Premier
2020-03-02 15:00:00 Medeama SC 1 - 0 Great Olympics
Germany Regionalliga
2020-03-02 19:15:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 3 FC 08 Hombrug
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Liniers 4 - 2 Argentino de Rosario
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 4 CA Atlas
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Claypole 0 - 1 Yupanqui
Cameroon Elite One
2020-03-02 14:00:00 APEJES Academy 2 - 1 Union Douala
FFSA SLR
2020-03-02 07:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 3 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2020-03-02 15:59:00 Racing Club Abidjan 0 - 0 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-03-02 09:30:00 Sheikh Jamal 4 - 1 Arambagh KS
2020-03-02 12:30:00 Chittagong Abahani 2 - 0 Sheikh Russel KC
2020-03-02 12:30:00 Uttar Baridhara Club 1 - 1 Brothers Union
Mali Premiere Division
2020-03-02 15:59:00 Monrovia Black Star 1 - 4 Stade Malien de Bamako
2020-03-02 18:00:00 Real Bamako 2 - 1 CS Duguwolofila
Korea Reserves League
2020-03-02 22:30:00 Sport Huancayo Reserves 1 - 0 Real Garcilaso Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3 - 2 Wolves U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 1 - 3 Reading U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Stoke City U23 2 - 3 Manchester United U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Swansea City U23 0 - 1 West Bromwich U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 West Ham U23 4 - 0 Norwich City U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Southampton U23 1 - 3 Leicester City U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Chelsea U23 1 - 0 Everton U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-03-02 01:00:00 Jalapa 1 - 0 Las Sabanas
Holland Reserve League
2020-03-02 13:00:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 0 - 3 FC Emmen Reserves
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Dordrecht Reserve 2 - 4 Cambuur Reserve
2020-03-02 13:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 1 - 1 FC Groningen Reserves
2020-03-02 17:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 0 - 0 De Graafschap (R)
2020-03-02 17:30:00 NAC Breda Reserve 1 - 1 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2020-03-02 17:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2020-03-02 17:30:00 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2020-03-02 17:30:00 Feyenoord Reserve 2 - 1 VVV Venlo Reserve
2020-03-02 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 9 - 1 Willem II Reserves
2020-03-02 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 3 - 2 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 2 - 0 Charlton U23
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 5 - 1 Colchester United U23
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 2 - 2 Bristol City U23
2020-03-02 13:00:00 Cardiff City U23 3 - 1 Watford U23
2020-03-02 13:30:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra U23
2020-03-02 14:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers U23
2020-03-02 19:00:00 Wigan U23 2 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Dungannon Swifts Reserves 1 - 1 Crusaders Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-03-02 20:00:00 Cerro Largo Reserves 1 - 0 Danubio Reserves
Scotland Development League
2020-03-02 19:45:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 0 - 0 Livingston Reserves
Ukraine Division 3
2020-03-02 08:00:00 Krystal 2 - 1 SC Tavriya
Qatar Reserve League
2020-03-02 15:00:00 Al Wakra Reserves 1 - 3 Umm Salal U23
2020-03-02 15:00:00 Al-Khor SC U23 2 - 4 Qatar SC Doha U23
2020-03-02 15:30:00 Al-Rayyan SC U23 1 - 4 Al-Ahli Doha U23
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-03-02 05:30:00 Fr Agnel 2 - 0 Teleperformance FC
2020-03-02 08:05:00 NACO 1 - 0 DMRAO
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-03-02 10:00:00 Chennaiyin II 3 - 1 Mohammedan SC
Kosovo Superliga
2020-03-02 12:00:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 2 - 0 Kosova Vushtrri
Brazil
2020-03-02 23:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-03-02 21:45:00 Atlas (w) 1 - 0 Santos Laguna (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-03-02 11:00:00 Shohada Babolsar 2 - 2 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2020-03-02 11:00:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 1 - 1 Melli Hafari
Senegal Ligue 2
2020-03-02 17:00:00 Demba Diop 0 - 0 Dakar Universite Club
Thai Division 3 League
2020-03-02 09:00:00 Police Tero FC II 0 - 2 Samut Prakan City II
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2020-03-02 23:15:00 Atletico Itapemirim ES 1 - 2 Estrela do Norte ES
Mauritania Division 2
2020-03-02 15:30:00 FC Dar El Barka 3 - 4 AS Armee
Paraguay U23 League
2020-03-02 10:30:00 Cerro Porteno U23 0 - 0 General Diaz U23
2020-03-02 11:00:00 Sol America U23 4 - 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo U23
Nepal B Division
2020-03-02 09:45:00 Pulchowk SC 2 - 3 Boys Union Club