Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-03-01 00:50:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Banfield
2020-03-01 00:50:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2020-03-01 20:35:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2020-03-01 22:40:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2020-03-01 22:40:00 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-03-01 15:59:00 LASK Linz 5 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Mattersburg
2020-03-01 15:59:00 St.Polten 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Austria Wien
2020-03-01 15:59:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
Belgian Pro League
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Racing Genk 1 - 2 Club Brugge
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Charleroi 2 - 0 Standard Liege
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 LKS Lodz
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2020-03-01 11:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 2 Randers FC
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 1 Silkeborg
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 0 Lyngby
2020-03-01 17:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2020-03-01 12:30:00 Union Berlin 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
2020-03-01 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Russia Premier League
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Spartak Tambov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2020-03-01 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Ufa
2020-03-01 15:59:00 FK Sochi 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
France Ligue 1
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Lille
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Nice
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Saint Etienne
Holland Eredivisie
2020-03-01 11:15:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
2020-03-01 13:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Feyenoord
2020-03-01 15:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 1 Emmen
2020-03-01 19:00:00 AFC Ajax 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
USA Major League Soccer
2020-03-01 01:30:00 Nashville 1 - 2 Atlanta United
2020-03-01 03:40:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 3 FC Kansas City
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Columbus Crew 1 - 0 New York City Football Club
2020-03-01 18:00:00 New York Red Bulls 3 - 2 FC Cincinnati
2020-03-01 20:25:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
2020-03-01 22:30:00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 0 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Aves 1 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Maritimo 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 CD Tondela
Turkish Super Liga
2020-03-01 10:30:00 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 3 Sivasspor
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Galatasaray 3 - 0 Genclerbirligi
Spanish La Liga
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sevilla 3 - 2 Osasuna
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Villarreal
2020-03-01 15:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Mallorca 0 - 1 Getafe
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Panathinaikos 4 - 1 Volos NFC
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2020-03-01 17:00:00 OFI Crete 3 - 0 Lamia
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Panionios 1 - 1 AEK Athens
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 2 Atromitos Athens
2020-03-01 17:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
2020-03-01 17:00:00 AEL Larisa 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Mirandes 1 - 1 Girona
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 CD Lugo
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Elche 2 - 0 Numancia
2020-03-01 17:15:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Tenerife
2020-03-01 17:35:00 Fuenlabrada 3 - 4 AD Alcorcon
Italian Serie A
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Lecce 2 - 7 Atalanta
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Cagliari 3 - 4 AS Roma
English Premier League
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Everton 1 - 1 Manchester United
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Wolves
England League 1
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
Italian Serie B
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Pescara 2 - 1 Ascoli
International Club Friendly
2020-03-01 03:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 2 Real Monarchs
2020-03-01 08:30:00 PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0 PSIM Yogyakarta
2020-03-01 09:00:00 Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2020-03-01 09:00:00 FK Jedinstvo Surcin 1 - 0 FK Brodarac
2020-03-01 09:00:00 USV Vasoldsberg 3 - 3 SC Unterpremstatten II
2020-03-01 09:00:00 MSK Zilina B 1 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-03-01 09:30:00 Slovacko II 4 - 0 Otrokovice
2020-03-01 09:55:00 Lisovic 1977 3 - 2 FK Vinca
2020-03-01 10:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 4 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
2020-03-01 10:30:00 UD Songo 0 - 2 Chicken Inn
2020-03-01 11:00:00 AB Copenhagen 3 - 2 Skovshoved
2020-03-01 11:00:00 GKS Belchatow 3 - 1 Miedz Legnica II
2020-03-01 11:05:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 2 - 4 Raplamaa
2020-03-01 12:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 3 FC Inhulets Petrove
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United (w)
2020-03-01 12:00:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 - 4 MFK Rusovce
2020-03-01 12:00:00 SK Furstenfeld 1 - 1 SV Spittal
2020-03-01 12:00:00 SV Dobl 5 - 2 TUS Kirchbach
2020-03-01 12:15:00 FK Zvezdara 0 - 0 FK Lestane
2020-03-01 12:55:00 Big Bullets FC 4 - 3 Be Forward Wanderers
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Vasalunds IF 4 - 2 Nykopings BIS
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 3 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2020-03-01 13:00:00 BSK Batajnica 4 - 1 FK Dunav Stari Banovci
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Granicar 3 - 4 NK Marsonia 1909
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Jerv
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Swift Hesperange 5 - 2 Jeunesse Canach
2020-03-01 15:00:00 SV Straden II 6 - 0 SV Feldkirchen II
2020-03-01 15:30:00 AC Kajaani 5 - 2 RoPS 2
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Tromso IL 1 - 1 Viking
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 4 - 1 Vatnaliljur
Sweden Cupen
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Falkenberg 1 - 0 Halmstads
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 2 Malmo FF
2020-03-01 13:30:00 AFC Eskilstuna 6 - 1 Syrianska FC
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Orgryte 0 - 1 AIK Solna
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Kalmar 5 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 Hammarby
2020-03-01 15:30:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Varbergs BoIS FC
Scotland FA Cup
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 1 Celtic FC
England League Cup
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester City
Israel Premier League
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Ashdod MS
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Zorya 1 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-03-01 15:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Romania Liga I
2020-03-01 17:15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Danish 1st Division
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Nykobing FC 4 - 2 Skive IK
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Vejle 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Vendsyssel 2 - 0 Roskilde
Austria Erste Division
2020-03-01 09:30:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 0 - 4 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Serbian Superliga
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Proleter 1 - 1 Macva Sabac
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 2 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Backa Topola 2 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Indjija
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Bursaspor
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 0 Altinordu
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-03-01 12:15:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Trencin 2 - 1 SKF Sered
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 0 FK Senica
2020-03-01 14:30:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Michalovce
2020-03-01 14:30:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 2 Dunajska Streda
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Nitra 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 MFK Karvina
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Club America 0 - 3 Necaxa
2020-03-01 03:00:00 Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2020-03-01 23:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0 Club Leon
Italy C1A
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Reggina 0 - 2 AC Monopoli
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Rende 0 - 0 Viterbese
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Rieti 1 - 2 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Catania 2 - 1 Vibonese
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Bari 2 - 1 Avellino
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Paganese 0 - 0 Teramo
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Potenza 2 - 0 Catanzaro
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Ternana 2 - 2 Bisceglie 1913
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Francavilla 1 - 2 AZ Picerno ASD
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-03-01 11:15:00 Varzim 2 - 1 CD Mafra
2020-03-01 14:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 2 GD Chaves
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Casa Pia AC 1 - 1 Cova Piedade
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Estoril 2 - 0 Vilafranquense
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Porto B 1 - 2 Oliveirense
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-03-01 15:59:00 E.N.Paralimniou 3 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Greece National B
2020-03-01 12:45:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Kissamikos 2 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Inter de Limeira 0 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
2020-03-01 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Botafogo SP
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 5 - 1 Madureira
2020-03-01 22:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Boavista F.C
Singapore League
2020-03-01 09:30:00 Young Lions 1 - 4 Hougang United FC
2020-03-01 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
Israel Cup
2020-03-01 18:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 4 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Poland Liga 2
2020-03-01 11:40:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 5 Stal Mielec
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 3 Chrobry Glogow
Peru Primera Division
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Alianza Universidad 3 - 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 2 Carlos Manucci
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Sport Boys 3 - 3 Universitario De Deportes
2020-03-01 20:00:00 FC Carlos Stein 1 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
2020-03-01 22:45:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 1 NK Mura 05
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Domzale 1 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-03-01 01:15:00 Alianza Petrolera 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2 La Equidad
2020-03-01 21:05:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Envigado FC
2020-03-01 23:10:00 Cucuta 0 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
CAF Confederation Cup
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Zanaco 0 - 3 Pyramids FC
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Enyimba 1 - 1 Horoya AC
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Al-Nasr Benghazi 0 - 5 Hassania Agadir
2020-03-01 19:00:00 EL Masry 2 - 2 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Australia A-League
2020-03-01 05:00:00 Western United FC 6 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
2020-03-01 07:40:00 Melbourne City 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 Baroka FC
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 2 - 1 Black Leopards
Syrian League
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Al-Karamah 0 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Felda United 1 - 1 MISC-MIFA
2020-03-01 13:00:00 PDRM 0 - 0 Sabah
Malaysia Premier League
2020-03-01 13:00:00 PKNP FC 0 - 1 Kelantan United
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 4 - 2 Sarawak
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 0 - 1 Terengganu B
Botola Pro 1
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Renaissance Zmamra 1 - 2 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 0 Olympique de Safi
Palestine Football League
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Shabab Alsamu 1 - 4 Shabab Al Am ari
New Zealand Football Championship
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Team Wellington 4 - 1 Eastern Suburbs AFC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-03-01 13:30:00 NK Celik 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 1 General Diaz
2020-03-01 23:15:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 3 Guarani CA
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
2020-03-01 19:30:00 Yaracuyanos 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 2 - 2 Zulia FC
Macedonian First Football League
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 4 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FK Shkupi 2 - 3 Renova Cepciste
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 0 Borec Veles
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0 Sileks
Primera Division de Chile
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 Deportes La Serena
2020-03-01 21:00:00 O.Higgins 2 - 3 Universidad de Chile
2020-03-01 23:30:00 Palestino 2 - 2 CSD Antofagasta
Argentine Division 2
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Guillermo Brown 1 - 1 CA Platense
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 0 Barracas Central
2020-03-01 20:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2020-03-01 22:00:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2020-03-01 22:05:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
VIC Premier League
2020-03-01 06:00:00 St Albans Saints 2 - 0 Melbourne Knights
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-03-01 13:00:00 SC Sand (w) 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2020-03-01 13:00:00 USV Jena (w) 0 - 6 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Koln (w) 1 - 4 FFC Frankfurt (w)
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen (w)
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 4 - 1 SC Freiburg (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2020-03-01 08:55:00 PFC Sochi Youth 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Perez Zeledon 2 - 0 Jicaral
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 3 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Limon FC 1 - 0 Alajuelense
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 1 - 3 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-03-01 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 CD FAS
2020-03-01 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 1 - 2 Once Municipal
2020-03-01 01:15:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 0 Aguila
2020-03-01 21:15:00 Independiente San Vicente 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno
Luxembourg National Division
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Muhlenbach Sandzak 0 - 3 Rodange 91
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange
OFC Champions League
2020-03-01 05:00:00 Solomon Warriors FC 1 - 0 Tiare Tahiti
Georgia Primera Division
2020-03-01 11:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Dila Gori
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 - 1 Samtredia
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Merstham
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 2 Real Espana
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Marathon 1 - 2 CD Olimpia
2020-03-01 22:00:00 CD Motagua 2 - 3 C.D. Real de Minas
2020-03-01 22:00:00 Platense 4 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 0 Siquinala FC
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Coban Imperial 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 1 Guastatoya
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Malacateco 2 - 2 Xelaju MC
2020-03-01 19:30:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0 - 1 CSD Municipal
2020-03-01 23:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 2 - 2 Deportivo Sanarate
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 The Strongest
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Bolivar 0 - 0 Real Potosi
2020-03-01 21:15:00 San Jose 1 - 0 Aurora
2020-03-01 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 2 Olmedo Riobamba
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 3 - 0 Mushuc Runa
2020-03-01 22:30:00 Macara 1 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
Chile Primera B
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Puerto Montt 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Cobreloa 3 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Nublense 2 - 1 CD Magallanes
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 0 - 2 Rangers Talca
2020-03-01 23:30:00 Union San Felipe 2 - 1 CD Copiapo S.A.
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Zira FK 1 - 2 FK Gilan Gabala
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 1 - 1 Sabail
NSW Premier League
2020-03-01 03:00:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth)
2020-03-01 04:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 1 - 0 Sydney United
2020-03-01 05:00:00 Sydney Olympic 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves
2020-03-01 05:30:00 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Manly United
2020-03-01 08:00:00 Marconi Stallions 4 - 1 Sutherland Sharks
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2020-03-01 03:30:00 St. Albans Saints U20 3 - 2 Melbourne Knights U20
Tunisian Cup
2020-03-01 11:00:00 A.S Djerba 3 - 2 CS.Hammam-Lif
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Bouselem 0 - 1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Grombalia 0 - 4 C.A.Bizertin
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Zitouna Chommakh 0 - 1 U.S.Monastir
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 0 AS Oued Ellil
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 0 AS Slimane
2020-03-01 13:00:00 AS Agareb 0 - 0 A.S.Marsa
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Rejiche 1 - 1 Sifakesi
Estonia Cup
2020-03-01 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Trans Narva
Malta Cup
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Hibernians FC 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
2020-03-01 15:15:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 1 Birkirkara FC
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Haiti (w) U20 12 - 0 Barbados (w) U20
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Trinidad Tobago (w) U20 2 - 2 Puerto Rico (w) U20
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Mexico (w) U20 12 - 1 Grenada U20(w)
2020-03-01 23:00:00 Guyana (w) U20 2 - 0 Cayman Islands (w) (U20)
German 3.Liga
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 1 Viktoria koln
2020-03-01 13:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Thai Premier League
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Trat FC 0 - 1 Bangkok Glass
2020-03-01 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 0 Samut Prakan City
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 1 Port FC
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 1 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
Hungary NB ?
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 2 FC Ajka
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 3 Csakvari TK
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 3 - 2 Bekescsaba
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Nyiregyhaza 3 - 1 Kazincbarcika
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Budaorsi SC 4 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Vasas 3 - 1 Gyori ETO
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Szegedi AK 0 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC
2020-03-01 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria 2 - 1 Duna-Tisza
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 0 Dorogi FC
Australia W-League
2020-03-01 05:00:00 Melbourne City (w) 3 - 1 Brisbane Roar (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2020-03-01 09:00:00 Kocaeli Bayan (W) 0 - 1 Fomget Genclik (W)
2020-03-01 09:00:00 Amedspor Women 1 - 2 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
2020-03-01 09:00:00 Hakkarigucu SK Women 0 - 3 ALG Spor Women
2020-03-01 09:30:00 Kirecburnu (w) 0 - 7 Besiktas (w)
2020-03-01 09:40:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 3 - 1 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) 2 - 3 Konak BEL. (w)
India League Division 1
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Trau FC 1 - 3 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Uzbek League
2020-03-01 09:30:00 Termez Surkhon 1 - 3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2020-03-01 11:45:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 3 Nasaf Qarshi
Iceland League Cup
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Leiknir F 2 - 7 KR Reykjavik
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Thor Akureyri 3 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik
Israel B League
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 2 - 2 AS Ashdod
BSWCP
2020-03-01 13:20:00 Argentino de Rosario Beach 6 - 6 Atletico Zelaya Beach
2020-03-01 14:40:00 CA Rosario Central Beach Soccer 1 - 10 Racing Club Beach
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Union Provincial Beach 5 - 4 Buenos Aires City Beach
2020-03-01 20:10:00 Huracan Beach 7 - 8 Barracas Central Beach
2020-03-01 21:30:00 Canning ADCC Beach 8 - 8 Ferro Carril Oeste Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-03-01 01:00:00 Celaya FC 1 - 1 Tampico Madero
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 3 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
English Women's Conference South
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 0 - 4 Portsmouth (w)
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Gillingham (w) 1 - 2 Yeovil Town (w)
Andorra Super league
2020-03-01 11:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 4 - 0 CE Carroi
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 5 - 0 FC Ordino
2020-03-01 15:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Sant Julia 0 - 4 Atletic Club D Escaldes
South Africa First League
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Royal Eagles 1 - 3 Moroka Swallows
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 Ajax Cape Town
2020-03-01 13:30:00 TS Galaxy 1 - 0 TS Sporting
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Digenis Morphou 2 - 1 Alki Oroklini
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-03-01 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 3 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso
2020-03-01 20:05:00 Colegiales 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez
Nigerian Premier League
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Nasarawa United
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 1 Akwa United
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC 3 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 2 - 0 Adamawa United
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 MFM FC
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Heartland FC 0 - 2 Rivers United
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Kwara United 0 - 1 Lobi Stars
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Plateau United 2 - 1 Jigawa Golden Stars
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Yague CF 0 - 2 Calahorra B
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Polvorin 2 - 0 Compostela
2020-03-01 10:00:00 CD Basconia 2 - 1 SD Beasain
2020-03-01 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
2020-03-01 10:30:00 CD Illescas 2 - 0 CD Madridejos
2020-03-01 10:30:00 ED Moratalaz 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
2020-03-01 10:30:00 Huetor Tajar 0 - 1 Melilla CD
2020-03-01 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 3 - 1 CD El Alamo
2020-03-01 10:30:00 Recambios Colon CD 1 - 0 CD Roda
2020-03-01 10:30:00 CF Intercity 0 - 1 Hercules II
2020-03-01 10:30:00 Real Zaragoza B 3 - 0 CD Valdefierro
2020-03-01 10:30:00 SFC Minerva 1 - 3 Murcia B
2020-03-01 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 1 - 3 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 1 - 0 CF Calamocha
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 1 - 1 Maracena
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Malaga B 0 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Club Siero 1 - 1 CD Vallobin
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Mostoles 2 - 0 Parla Escuela
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 3 - 0 CS Puertollano
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Polideportivo Almeria 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno
2020-03-01 11:00:00 La Solana 3 - 1 Almansa
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 3 - 3 CD Diocesano
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 2 CD San Fernando de Henares
2020-03-01 11:00:00 EC Granollers 5 - 4 Figueres
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Atletico Saguntino 3 - 0 UD Paterna
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CP San Cristobal 2 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CE Europa 1 - 0 UE Sants
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 6 - 1 EI San Martin
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CD Montijo 0 - 1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Cacereno 1 - 1 Extremadura B
2020-03-01 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Lorca FC 2 - 1 UD Los Garres
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Silva SD 2 - 0 CD Choco
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Cordoba B 0 - 1 Sevilla C
2020-03-01 11:30:00 UD Santa Marta 2 - 4 Real Burgos CF
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Marino 1 - 1 UD Tamaraceite
2020-03-01 12:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 CF Trival Valderas
2020-03-01 14:30:00 CD Mosconia 2 - 2 CD Lealtad
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Flat Earth FC 2 - 2 Atletico Pinto
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Leganes B 0 - 1 Torrejon CF
2020-03-01 15:30:00 CP Calasancio 1 - 0 CDFC La Calzada
2020-03-01 15:30:00 CE Banyoles 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
2020-03-01 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 0 - 1 Almazan
2020-03-01 15:30:00 CD Robres 1 - 0 Brea
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Tolosa 2 - 1 SD Deusto
2020-03-01 15:30:00 CD Binefar 1 - 1 Barbastro
2020-03-01 15:30:00 SD Portmany 1 - 2 CE Andratx
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Racing Villalbes 3 - 1 CD Pontellas
2020-03-01 15:59:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 2 Villafranca
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Palencia 0 - 1 G. Segoviana
2020-03-01 15:59:00 UD Alzira 2 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Silla CF 0 - 0 Crevillente
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 3 - 1 UC Cartes
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 2 Albacete B
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Teruel 2 - 2 UD Fraga
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CP Valdivia 0 - 2 Jerez
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0 CD Rota
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 2 CD Barco
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Ejido 0 - 2 CD Linares Deportivo
2020-03-01 15:59:00 La Baneza 1 - 0 Burgos Promesas
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 2 - 2 Novelda CF
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 UA Horta
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Toledo 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Almagro CF 0 - 2 CD Torrijos
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CD Corellano 1 - 2 Pena Sport
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Olimpico de Totana 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Muleno CF 2 - 1 EG El Palmar
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CD As Pontes 2 - 2 Deportivo Ourense
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 0 Coria CF
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Eldense 4 - 0 Jove Espanol
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Sestao 3 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2020-03-01 17:00:00 LHospitalet 2 - 1 UE Castelldefels
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 4 - 0 EDMF Churra
2020-03-01 17:15:00 CD El Palo 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 1 Bergantinos CF
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Vianes 2 - 1 CCD Alberite
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Real Betis B 4 - 0 Conil CF
Botola 2
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 1 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2020-03-01 14:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 Racing Casablanca
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Maghreb Fez 4 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2020-03-01 14:00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 1 - 0 KAC de Kenitra
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Wydad Temara 0 - 0 Club Salmi
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 2 - 1 Wydad Fes
2020-03-01 14:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 0 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Fortaleza 4 - 2 Barbalha
Bra CaP
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 3 Atletico Paranaense
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Cianorte PR 3 - 1 Cascavel PR
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Cascavel CR 3 - 0 CE Uniao PR
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Rio Branco PR 1 - 1 Parana STC PR
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Parana PR 2 - 2 Londrina PR
BRA CGD
2020-03-01 18:30:00 katalang BA 0 - 3 Aparecidense GO
2020-03-01 18:30:00 Ipora EC 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis
2020-03-01 19:00:00 AA Anapolina 0 - 0 Anapolis FC
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Goianesia GO 1 - 2 Goiania
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Vila Nova 0 - 0 Goias
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Juventus SC 0 - 0 Concordia AC
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Figueirense 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2020-03-01 21:30:00 Criciuma 1 - 3 Brusque FC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 2 - 0 Nautico (PE)
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Aimore RS 1 - 1 EC Pelotas(RS)
Mexico Youth U20
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 2 - 0 Leon U20
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 1 - 1 Atlas U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Caldense MG 2 - 2 CA Patrocinense
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 - 1 Uberlandia MG
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 2 - 1 Villa Nova-MG
2020-03-01 20:00:00 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 1 - 1 Tupynambas
2020-03-01 22:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-03-01 19:00:00 AD Atlanta Doce Mel 0 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Fluminense de Feira BA 2 - 4 Juazeirense
2020-03-01 19:00:00 EC Jacuipense 3 - 0 Jacobina EC
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 1 - 2 Bahia BA
BRA CP
2020-03-01 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 4 America FC Natal RN
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Globo 3 - 0 Potiguar RN
2020-03-01 21:00:00 ABC RN 8 - 0 Palmeira RN
Brazil Paraibano
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Sao Paulo Crystal FC 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Sport Lagoa Seca 0 - 6 Campinense
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Nacional de Patos PB 0 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Sousa PB 3 - 2 Perilima PB
Malta First Division League
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 2 - 4 Zejtun Corinthians
2020-03-01 12:15:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 3 Naxxar Lions
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Qrendi 3 - 1 Swieqi United
English Women's Conference North
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Hull City (W) 0 - 4 Sunderland (w)
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Stoke City (w) 3 - 0 Burnley (w)
SVK U19 A
2020-03-01 10:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 0 - 1 FK Poprad U19
Thai Division 1 League
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Ranong FC 2 - 1 Samut Sakhon
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 0 - 0 Udon Thani
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Navy FC 1 - 0 Lampang FC
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Uthai Thani Forest 3 - 3 Chainat FC
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Semendrija 1924 0 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
QLD Premier League
2020-03-01 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 0 - 1 Peninsula Power
2020-03-01 08:15:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0 - 5 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Slovenia U19
2020-03-01 10:00:00 NK Bravo U19 2 - 1 NK Noga Triglav U19
2020-03-01 12:00:00 NK Aluminij U19 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
2020-03-01 15:59:00 FC Koper U19 1 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje U19
Indonesia Super League
2020-03-01 07:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2020-03-01 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 3 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 3 - 0 Persela Lamongan
2020-03-01 11:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 1 PSS Sleman
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Bali United 0 - 0 Persita Tangerang
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-03-01 21:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 5 - 2 Libertad U20
2020-03-01 23:15:00 Independiente Jose Teran U20 2 - 1 River Plate U20
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Llaneros FC 2 - 0 Real Cartagena
2020-03-01 20:30:00 Tigres Zipaquira 0 - 0 Atletico Huila
2020-03-01 21:30:00 Union Magdalena 2 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
2020-03-01 23:30:00 Cortulua 3 - 3 Leones
Arab Youth Tourament
2020-03-01 11:45:00 Tunisia U20 4 - 0 Morocco U20
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Egypt U20 1 - 1 Senegal U20
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 - 2 Real Betis (W)
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Barcelona (w) 5 - 0 Madrid CFF (w)
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CD Tacon (w) 3 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna W
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 CDEF Logrono (w)
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 3 - 0 Real Sociedad (w)
Sco WC
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Partick Thistle (w) 2 - 2 Kilmarnock (w)
2020-03-01 12:00:00 St Johnstone Women 3 - 1 Glasgow Girls (w)
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Motherwell (w) 1 - 2 Forfar Farmington (w)
2020-03-01 14:30:00 Dundee United (w) 5 - 2 Queen's Park(w)
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Spartans Edinburgh Women 1 - 4 Celtic (w)
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) 0 - 3 Glasgow Rangers (w)
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Hearts (w) 2 - 0 Stirling University (w)
2020-03-01 15:30:00 Boroughmuir Thistle FC (w) 0 - 0 Aberdeen (w)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FK Labunishta 3 - 2 FK Ohrid 2004
Vietnam Super Cup
2020-03-01 09:30:00 CLB TPHCM 1 - 2 T T Hanoi
BRA SPB
2020-03-01 13:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 0 - 1 Taubate
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Juventus SP 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Paragominas FC PA 2 - 2 Tapajos
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Castanhal PA 2 - 2 Ag. Maraba
2020-03-01 21:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 0 - 0 Sertaozinho
Poland Division 2
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2020-03-01 12:05:00 Widzew lodz 2 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
Australia FFA Cup
2020-03-01 05:10:00 Oxley United 8 - 1 Teviot Downs SC
2020-03-01 08:00:00 Logan city kings 0 - 0 Jimboomba United
International Friendly
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Lithuania U17 0 - 0 Georgia U16
India Super League
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Bengaluru 1 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Senegal Premier League
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Generation Foot 3 - 0 Diambars
2020-03-01 17:00:00 CNEPS Excellence 1 - 0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Pikine 1 - 2 Teunhueth FC
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 1 - 1 ASC Jaraaf
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Casamance 1 - 0 Mbour
2020-03-01 17:00:00 US Goree 1 - 0 AS Douanes Dakar
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Olimpia SP 2 - 2 Primavera
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Noroeste 0 - 0 AE Velo Clube SP
Ghana Premier
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Liberty Professionals 1 - 0 Karela United FC
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 0 - 0 Inter Allies
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 1 - 1 Elmina Sharks
2020-03-01 15:00:00 WAFA 6 - 1 Ashanti Gold
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea 4 - 2 King Faisal
Australia U20
2020-03-01 02:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 2 - 3 Sydney United 58 U20
2020-03-01 02:45:00 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 3 Wollongong Wolves U20
2020-03-01 03:30:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 0 - 1 Manly United U20
2020-03-01 06:05:00 Marconi Stallions U20 1 - 1 Sutherland Sharks U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 2 - 1 Faure Za Amarilla
2020-03-01 19:45:00 CD Independiente Juniors 0 - 1 Club Atletico Porteno
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Chacaritas SC 1 - 0 Gualaceo SC
Jamaica Premier League
2020-03-01 20:30:00 Portmore United 0 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
2020-03-01 20:30:00 Dunbeholden FC 2 - 0 Harbour View FC
2020-03-01 20:30:00 Vere United 0 - 1 Humble Lions
2020-03-01 23:30:00 Real Mona 2 - 1 Barbican FC
India Goa Professional League
2020-03-01 10:15:00 Velsao SCC 1 - 5 FC Goa Development II
Germany Youth U17 League
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Nurnberg U17 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 U17
2020-03-01 10:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 6 - 1 SG Unterrath U17
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 0 - 0 Aachen U17
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 0 - 2 Union Berlin U17
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 1 - 3 FC Hennef 05 U17
2020-03-01 12:30:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 5 - 2 Greuther Furth U17
2020-03-01 12:30:00 SV Lippstadt U17 0 - 12 Koln U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2020-03-01 11:00:00 AE Prat 0 - 0 Lleida
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla
2020-03-01 11:00:00 UD Levante B 1 - 2 CD Ebro
2020-03-01 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 1 Getafe B
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Alaves B 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 Baleares
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 1 UD Ibiza
2020-03-01 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 - 0 Marino luanco
2020-03-01 11:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Celta vigo b
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2020-03-01 11:00:00 SD Ejea 0 - 1 Castellon
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 0 UD Melilla
2020-03-01 15:30:00 CD Tudelano 3 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 0 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Union Langreo 1 - 0 Las Rozas
2020-03-01 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Merida AD 1 - 0 Real Murcia
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CF Badalona 2 - 2 CF La Nucia
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 0 - 0 CD Guijuelo
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 0 - 0 Barcelona B
2020-03-01 15:59:00 CP Villarrobledo 1 - 3 Badajoz
2020-03-01 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 0 Cadiz B
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Hercules 0 - 0 Andorra CF
2020-03-01 16:30:00 Don Benito 5 - 0 Villarrubia CF
2020-03-01 16:45:00 coruxo FC 3 - 0 Atletico de Madrid B
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Pontevedra 4 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 UE Llagostera
2020-03-01 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 0 - 0 UD Marbella
2020-03-01 17:00:00 Cordoba 0 - 1 Algeciras
2020-03-01 17:30:00 Calahorra 0 - 0 Leioa
France Youth U19 League
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Quevilly US U19 2 - 3 Le Havre U19
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Lille U19 3 - 4 Drancy U19
2020-03-01 13:30:00 US Boulogne U19 2 - 0 Feignies U19
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Vannes U19 0 - 1 Laval U19
2020-03-01 13:30:00 Niort U19 1 - 1 Aviron Bayonnais U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 3 - 3 Borussia Dortmund U19
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Greuther Furth U19 1 - 4 FC Heidenheim U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-03-01 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2020-03-01 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2020-03-01 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 3 - 0 FK Pirmasens
2020-03-01 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 2 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2020-03-01 13:00:00 St Pauli II 3 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Lusitania Lourosa U17 0 - 0 Marialvas U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Regua U17 1 - 3 Anadia U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 3 - 2 Real Sport Clube U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 oeiras U17 1 - 0 Praia Milfontes(U17)
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Portimonense U17 2 - 3 Cova da Pied U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Estrela FC U17 1 - 5 Louletano U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Electrico FC U17 1 - 2 Sintrense U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sacavenense U17 2 - 1 CA Fundao U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 9 - 0 Uniao Almeirim U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 1 - 2 Peniche U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Feirense U17 4 - 2 Academico Viseu U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 7 - 0 Seia FCU17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Limianos U17 0 - 2 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2020-03-01 11:00:00 GD Braganca U17 0 - 4 Uniao Nogueirenes U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 0 - 3 FC Famalicao U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 1 - 1 Tondela U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Boavista U17 5 - 0 Chaves U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 3 - 5 Belenenses U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 5 - 2 Padroense U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 0 - 1 Loures U17
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 2 - 0 Uniao Leiria U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-03-01 09:00:00 FC Timisoara 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
2020-03-01 11:30:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Gloria Buzau 2 - 2 Universitaea Cluj
Greece Divison C
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Nea Artaki 0 - 2 Rodos FC
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-03-01 15:59:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 3 - 1 SV Mattersburg Amateure
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2020-03-01 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U19 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon U19
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Nacional U19 1 - 1 Aves U19
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Braga U19 3 - 1 Alverca U19
Turkiye Lig2
2020-03-01 11:00:00 S.Urfaspor 1 - 4 Zonguldak
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 0 Hacettepe SK
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Gumushanespor 3 - 2 Amedspor
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 2 Belediye Vanspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Sariyer 0 - 5 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Samsunspor 4 - 1 Inegolspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Bugsasspor 1 - 5 Afjet Afyonspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 4 - 0 Kirklarelispor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Usakspor 3 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 2 Bandirmaspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 2 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Ergene Velimese 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Pendikspor 3 - 2 Manisa BB Spor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Tokatspor 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2020-03-01 10:30:00 Cizrespor 0 - 1 Turgutluspor
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 0 Nazillispor
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Pazarspor 2 - 3 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 1 - 0 Kozan Spor FK
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 0 - 1 Duzcespor
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 0 Tepecik Bld
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 1 - 1 Silivrispor
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Wing Larsburg 1 - 0 Cankaya FK
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Modafen Spor 0 - 1 Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 1 - 1 Muglaspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Somaspor 2 - 0 Bayrampasa
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Osmaniyespor 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 0 - 0 Golcukspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 1 - 0 1877 Alemdagspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Korfez Bld. 3 - 2 Karsiyaka
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Payas BS 1975 1 - 0 Ofspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Dai Lin Jissbon
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Aksarayspor 1 - 0 Erzincanspor
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2020-03-01 11:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 2 - 2 Bucaspor
Estonia Winter Tournament
2020-03-01 09:20:00 Ajax Lasnamae 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond C
2020-03-01 11:05:00 Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 4 Rapla JK Atli
2020-03-01 12:30:00 Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond B
2020-03-01 12:50:00 Joker Raasiku 0 - 5 Viimsi MRJK B
Myanmar Professional League
2020-03-01 09:00:00 Laconi Lian 0 - 1 YANGON UNITED
2020-03-01 09:30:00 Chin United 1 - 3 Shan United
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2020-03-01 19:00:00 CE Dom Bosco 3 - 1 Mixto EC
2020-03-01 19:30:00 Nova Mutum EC 2 - 1 Araguaia
2020-03-01 21:00:00 Sinop FC 5 - 3 Luverdense
2020-03-01 22:00:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 1 - 1 CEO Varzeagrandense
BRA SE
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Itabaiana(SE) 1 - 0 Lagarto
2020-03-01 19:00:00 America EC Pedrinhas 0 - 2 Dorense SE
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Frei Paulistano 1 - 2 CS Sergipe
2020-03-01 19:00:00 Confianca SE 3 - 2 Boca Juniors SE
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Clube Do Remo 2 - 1 Carajas EC
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Capital CF 2 - 2 AA Luziania
2020-03-01 18:30:00 Sobradinho EC 2 - 2 Bosque Formosa EC
2020-03-01 18:30:00 Real FC 0 - 1 Brasiliense
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-03-01 07:00:00 Capalaba (w) 5 - 0 Dare southwest Queensland (w)
Kenya Super League
2020-03-01 10:00:00 Wazito FC 4 - 1 Kericho
2020-03-01 11:00:00 Posta Rangers 1 - 1 Mathare United
2020-03-01 12:00:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 3 - 2 Nzoia United
2020-03-01 12:00:00 KCB SC 1 - 2 Bandari
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-03-01 01:25:00 Oakland Roots 1 - 1 Chattanooga
2020-03-01 02:00:00 AS Losangeles 3 - 1 High Desert FC
2020-03-01 03:00:00 SonomaCountySol 0 - 3 Academica SC