Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-29 00:10:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2020-02-29 20:35:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2020-02-29 22:40:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
Belgian Pro League
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 3 Anderlecht
2020-02-29 19:00:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Kortrijk
2020-02-29 19:30:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
2020-02-29 16:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland
German Bundesliga
2020-02-29 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 6 Bayern Munchen
2020-02-29 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
2020-02-29 14:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 SC Freiburg
2020-02-29 14:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach
2020-02-29 17:30:00 FC Koln 3 - 0 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 Hamburger SV
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Darmstadt 2 - 0 Heidenheimer
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Greuther Furth 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
Russia Premier League
2020-02-29 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Rostov FK
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
France Ligue 1
2020-02-29 16:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 0 Dijon
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Amiens 0 - 1 Metz
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 0 - 1 Angers
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Monaco 1 - 1 Reims
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Montpellier 3 - 0 Strasbourg
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 2 Rennes
France Ligue 2
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Lorient 1 - 2 Chambly FC
Holland Eredivisie
2020-02-29 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
2020-02-29 18:45:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2020-02-29 18:45:00 PEC Zwolle 4 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
2020-02-29 19:45:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen
USA Major League Soccer
2020-02-29 18:00:00 DC United 1 - 2 Colorado Rapids
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 1 New England Revolution
2020-02-29 20:30:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 LA Galaxy
2020-02-29 22:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 2 Toronto FC
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Orlando City 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake
2020-02-29 23:00:00 FC Dallas 2 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Belenenses
2020-02-29 20:30:00 Boavista FC 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
Turkish Super Liga
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Trabzonspor 5 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Eibar 3 - 0 Levante
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Real Betis
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Leganes 1 - 1 Alaves
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Extremadura
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2020-02-29 17:15:00 Cadiz 2 - 1 Almeria
2020-02-29 19:30:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Racing Santander 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Lazio 2 - 0 Bologna
2020-02-29 19:45:00 Napoli 2 - 1 Torino
England League 2
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Colchester United 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Port Vale 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Salford City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Bradford City 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 1 Crawley Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 5 - 0 Newport County
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Carlisle United
English Premier League
2020-02-29 12:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 2 Chelsea
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Newcastle United 0 - 0 Burnley
2020-02-29 15:00:00 West Ham United 3 - 1 Southampton
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Watford 3 - 0 Liverpool
England Championship
2020-02-29 12:30:00 Hull City 0 - 4 Leeds United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Derby County
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 4 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 2 Birmingham City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Preston North End
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Swansea City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Reading 2 - 0 Barnsley
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Stoke City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Cardiff City 2 - 2 Brentford
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Bristol City
England League 1
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Ipswich Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Oxford United 2 - 1 Southend United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Peterborough United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Italian Serie B
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Pisa 1 - 0 Perugia
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Empoli 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Benevento 3 - 1 Spezia
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Trapani
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Cittadella 0 - 0 Cremonese
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 0 Salernitana
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Chievo 0 - 1 Livorno
International Club Friendly
2020-02-29 03:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
2020-02-29 07:00:00 Glenorchy Knights FC 0 - 2 South Hobart
2020-02-29 08:00:00 SHB Da Nang 3 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Trinec 1 - 2 Odra Petrkovice
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Sai Gon FC 1 - 0 An Giang
2020-02-29 08:30:00 XM Hai Phong FC 5 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
2020-02-29 09:00:00 SV Hitzendorf 1 - 0 Union St.Florian
2020-02-29 09:00:00 USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf 1 - 2 USC Eichkogl
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Brno B 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Hradec Kralove B 3 - 6 Slavia Prague B
2020-02-29 09:00:00 SK Motorlet Praha 3 - 2 Cesky Brod
2020-02-29 09:15:00 Slovan Velvary 2 - 0 FK Chomutov
2020-02-29 09:15:00 Vysehrad 6 - 1 Loko Vltavin
2020-02-29 09:15:00 Unicov 2 - 1 Vitkovice
2020-02-29 09:15:00 Hobart Zebras 1 - 3 Olympia Warriors
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1 Tatran Presov
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 3 FK Banik Sokolov
2020-02-29 10:00:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 0 international Leipzig FC
2020-02-29 10:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 2 - 0 Krumkachy
2020-02-29 10:00:00 SK Zapy 3 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Stabaek (w) 4 - 1 Nanset (w)
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Sparta Praha B 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
2020-02-29 10:00:00 FK Lestane 4 - 2 FK Vinca
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Blansko 2 - 2 SK Prostejov
2020-02-29 10:00:00 HIK Hellerup 2 - 1 Vanlose
2020-02-29 10:15:00 Jammerbugt 4 - 1 Norresundby
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 0 NK Fuzinar
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Utsiktens BK 4 - 1 Vastra Frolunda
2020-02-29 11:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 0 Sputnik
2020-02-29 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 3 FK Orsha
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Lorenskog 2 - 1 Follo
2020-02-29 11:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 FC Zagorets
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Valerenga B 1 - 1 Eidsvold Turn
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 4 - 1 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Hutnik Krakow 2 - 4 Polonia Bytom
2020-02-29 11:30:00 FK Gorodeya 4 - 1 Naftan Novopolock
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Kongsvinger 4 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2020-02-29 12:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Strogino Moscow 1 - 1 FK Ryazan
2020-02-29 12:00:00 UFC Nagykanizsa 2 - 1 NK Nafta
2020-02-29 12:00:00 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Lunds BK 0 - 1 Angelholms FF
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Mladi Radnik 2 - 3 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 2 - 1 FC Sydvest
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 1 IS Halmia
2020-02-29 12:00:00 ASK Voitsberg 0 - 2 SC Kalsdorf
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Augsburg II
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Degerfors IF 3 - 0 Skovde AIK
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Bronshoj 0 - 3 Hillerod Fodbold
2020-02-29 12:17:38 Jagodina 0 - 0 Borac Cacak
2020-02-29 12:30:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 4 - 6 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2020-02-29 12:45:00 Stjordals Blink 1 - 2 Levanger FK
2020-02-29 12:45:00 Pitea IF (w) 4 - 0 Umea IK (w)
2020-02-29 12:50:00 Legia Warszawa B 1 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2020-02-29 13:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 1 - 1 Union Gurten
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Ringkobing 2 - 2 Silkeborg KFUM
2020-02-29 13:00:00 FV Illertissen 5 - 2 FC Pipinsried
2020-02-29 13:00:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 2 - 2 Türkspor Augsburg
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 1 - 4 IK Uppsala (w)
2020-02-29 13:00:00 VfB Hohenems 0 - 2 FC Memmingen
2020-02-29 13:00:00 JS Hercules 1 - 2 AC Oulu
2020-02-29 13:00:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 0 TSV Dachau 1865
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Hradec Kralove 4 - 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 3 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Big Bullets FC 0 - 1 Chicken Inn
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Chrudim 1 - 0 Lisen
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Znamya Truda 0 - 3 Dinamo Briansk
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
2020-02-29 13:15:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Asker
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 4 Flora Paide
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Tatran Brno Bohunice 1 - 2 Pardubice
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 4 TSV Abtswind
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Dukla Prague 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzen B
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2 Volyn
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 4 - 1 FC Maardu
2020-02-29 14:15:00 Umea FC Academy 1 - 0 Bodens BK
2020-02-29 14:55:00 FC Koper 3 - 0 Krka
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Strindheim IL 4 - 2 Tiller
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Bryne 1 - 3 Egersunds IK
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Strommen 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Sotra 2 - 1 Lysekloster
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Tulsa Roughneck 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City(R)
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 4 - 0 Coruripe Al
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Reno 1868 FC 2 - 4 San Diego loyalty
2020-02-29 21:00:00 Saint Louis FC 2 - 1 Forward Madison FC
Sweden Cupen
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Sollentuna United 0 - 2 IFK Goteborg
2020-02-29 11:30:00 IK Sirius FK 0 - 3 Vasteras SK FK
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 4 Hacken
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Ostersunds FK 4 - 0 GAIS
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1 Elfsborg
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Orebro 3 - 3 IK Brage
Scotland FA Cup
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
2020-02-29 19:20:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Israel Premier League
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
2020-02-29 15:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-02-29 17:50:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2020-02-29 17:50:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 4 - 0 FC Mariupol
2020-02-29 12:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
Romania Liga I
2020-02-29 15:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 CS Voluntari
2020-02-29 18:30:00 Botosani 2 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Kolding FC 1 - 1 Naestved
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Fremad Amager 4 - 2 Fredericia
Austria Erste Division
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Lafnitz 0 - 3 Kapfenberg
2020-02-29 14:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Grazer AK
2020-02-29 16:30:00 FC Liefering 3 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 1 - 1 Karagumruk
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-02-29 10:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Croatia 1.Division
2020-02-29 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
2020-02-29 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Rijeka
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 4 Diosgyor VTK
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Varda SE 2 - 0 Paksi SE Honlapja
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 3 - 0 Kaposvar
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Ujpesti 2 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2020-02-29 18:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 0 Debrecin VSC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Opava 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
Ireland First Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Shamrock Rovers II 1 - 1 Salthill Devon Galway
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-02-29 01:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 3 FC Juarez
2020-02-29 01:00:00 Toluca 2 - 0 Monterrey
2020-02-29 03:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 4 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2020-02-29 03:10:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 1 Puebla
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Pachuca 1 - 1 Queretaro FC
Italy C1A
2020-02-29 19:45:00 US Casertana 1908 2 - 0 Cavese
England Conference
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Barrow 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Bromley 0 - 1 Sutton United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Stockport County
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Torquay United 2 - 0 Chorley FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Woking 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 3 - 0 Wrexham
Scottish Championship
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 Ayr United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 0 Dundee United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 4 Greenock Morton
Scottish Division One
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Clyde 3 - 2 Falkirk
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Raith Rovers
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 0 - 1 East Fife
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Montrose 1 - 0 Airdrie United
Scottish Division Two
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 2 Elgin City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Brechin City 0 - 2 Stirling Albion
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Edinburgh City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Queen's Park 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 3 Cove Rangers
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-02-29 11:00:00 SC Farense 3 - 1 Viseu
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Penafiel 1 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
2020-02-29 17:15:00 Feirense 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 AEL Limassol 4 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 4 AEP Paphos
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol FC
England FA Vase
2020-02-29 12:30:00 Notts County 5 - 0 Aveley
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Halesowen Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-02-29 00:30:00 Bragantino 2 - 1 Ituano SP
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Santos 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Americano RJ 2 - 1 Nova Iguacu
2020-02-29 21:00:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 1 - 4 Flamengo
2020-02-29 22:00:00 Resende-RJ 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Wales Cup
2020-02-29 14:30:00 The New Saints 6 - 1 Newtown AFC
2020-02-29 14:30:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-02-29 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 2 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2020-02-29 14:00:00 CR Belouizdad 3 - 1 JS kabylie
2020-02-29 15:59:00 USM Bel Abbes 0 - 1 Biskra
2020-02-29 15:59:00 CS Constantine 1 - 1 MC Magra
2020-02-29 15:59:00 ES Setif 2 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
2020-02-29 16:45:00 MC Alger 1 - 1 MC Oran
2020-02-29 17:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 0 USM Alger
Singapore League
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC 4 - 0 Geylang United FC
Poland Liga 2
2020-02-29 11:40:00 Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-02-29 15:59:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-02-29 15:59:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-02-29 16:30:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 2 Odra Opole
2020-02-29 17:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finland Suomen Cup
2020-02-29 13:15:00 Inter Turku 1 - 0 TPS Turku
2020-02-29 17:00:00 IFK Mariehamn 2 - 2 HIFK
CAF Champions League
2020-02-29 15:59:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 0 ES du Sahel
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-29 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 - 0 Atletico Grau
2020-02-29 20:30:00 Cienciano 1 - 4 Inti Gas Deportes
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-02-29 13:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-02-29 13:30:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 0 NK Aluminij
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Maribor 0 - 0 Tabor Sezana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-29 00:40:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba
2020-02-29 19:50:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico
2020-02-29 21:05:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2020-02-29 23:10:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Australia A-League
2020-02-29 06:00:00 Newcastle Jets 2 - 1 Perth Glory
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Adelaide United
Saudi Professional League
2020-02-29 12:40:00 Al-Fateh 3 - 2 Al Wehda Mecca
2020-02-29 15:20:00 Al-Ettifaq 4 - 1 Abha
2020-02-29 17:40:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 5 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
England Conference North Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Darlington 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Hereford United 0 - 2 Altrincham
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 3 - 3 AFC Telford United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 York City 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
England Conference South Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Braintree Town 2 - 0 Bath City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 2 - 1 St Albans City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dartford 0 - 0 Wealdstone FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dorking 3 - 5 Slough Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 Billericay Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Weymouth 5 - 1 Maidstone United
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Highlands Park
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Orlando Pirates 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Chippa United 1 - 0 AmaZulu
2020-02-29 18:15:00 Supersport United 2 - 0 Bidvest Wits
Qatar League
2020-02-29 13:50:00 Al Khor SC 2 - 0 Qatar SC
Syrian League
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Jableh SC 0 - 1 Al Wathbah
Albania Super league
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Luftetari 0 - 2 KF Laci
2020-02-29 13:00:00 KS Bylis 0 - 0 Flamurtari
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Teuta Durres 2 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 0 - 2 Melaka
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Terengganu 1 - 3 Perak
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Pahang 1 - 2 Selangor
Malaysia Premier League
2020-02-29 12:15:00 Kuching FA 1 - 2 UKM FC
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 3 Darul Takzim II
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Kelantan 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur
Bahraini Premier League
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Al-Najma 4 - 2 Al-Riffa
2020-02-29 16:30:00 Al-Hala 1 - 2 Al-Ahli(BHR)
Botola Pro 1
2020-02-29 17:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Palestine Football League
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Wadi Al Nes 0 - 1 Ahli Al Khalil
Oman Professional League
2020-02-29 13:20:00 Al Oruba Sur 1 - 0 Oman Club
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Al-Seeb 0 - 0 Alrstak
2020-02-29 13:45:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 2 - 1 Bahla
2020-02-29 16:45:00 Dhufar 0 - 1 Sohar Club
England Southern Premier League
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Hendon 1 - 4 Truro City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 0 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Wimborne Town 1 - 2 Chesham United
Scottish Highland Football League
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 0 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works
New Zealand Football Championship
2020-02-29 03:00:00 Waitakere United 3 - 0 Hamilton Wanderers
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 3 NK Siroki Brijeg
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 3 FK Zeljeznicar
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Sarajevo
2020-02-29 16:30:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 Sloboda
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-02-29 21:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 2 12 de Octubre
2020-02-29 23:15:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 2 - 2 Monagas SC
2020-02-29 20:00:00 LALA FC 0 - 1 Trujillanos
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Deportivo Tachira
Macedonian First Football League
2020-02-29 13:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Cobresal 1 - 1 Municipal Iquique
2020-02-29 21:00:00 Colo Colo 2 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion
2020-02-29 23:30:00 Union Espanola 2 - 0 Everton CD
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-29 20:00:00 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2020-02-29 22:05:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
VIC Premier League
2020-02-29 06:00:00 Heidelberg United 3 - 1 Altona Magic
2020-02-29 08:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Hume City 2 - 1 Dandenong City SC
Armenia Premier League
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Shirak 3 - 0 FC Noah
2020-02-29 10:45:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 3 - 1 FK Orenburg Youth
2020-02-29 10:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2020-02-29 11:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 0 Ufa Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-02-29 21:00:00 AD Grecia 0 - 0 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-02-29 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 2 - 3 CD El Vencedor
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Alianza San Salvador
Luxembourg National Division
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 2 Racing Beirut
2020-02-29 15:00:00 UNA Strassen 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 1 Fola Esch
2020-02-29 17:00:00 CS Petange 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Hostert 0 - 3 Red Boys Differdange
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-02-29 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2020-02-29 13:00:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-02-29 13:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 5 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 FK Podgorica 1 - 1 OFK Titograd
2020-02-29 15:59:00 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Georgia Primera Division
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Telavi
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Worthing 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 4 - 0 Horsham
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Hornchurch 2 - 1 Haringey Borough
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 1 lewes
Belgium Women 1st National
2020-02-29 12:00:00 KVK Tienen (w) 1 - 5 Eendracht Aalst (W)
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Zulte Waregem VV ?w? 1 - 3 KV Mechelen ?w?
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Kontich FC ?w? 1 - 3 Massenhoven VC (w)
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) 3 - 0 KSKV Zwevezele (w)
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Famkes Merkem (w) 2 - 4 Ladies Genk B ?w?
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 3 - 6 Inter Movistar Futsal
2020-02-29 15:59:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 1 - 6 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 4 - 1 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 1 - 1 Peniscola Futsal
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Cordoba Futsal 4 - 4 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-02-29 20:30:00 Orense SC 1 - 0 Guayaquil City
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 2 - 2 Keshla FK
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Qarabag 0 - 0 Sabah FK Baku
NSW Premier League
2020-02-29 07:00:00 North Shore Sailor 1 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2020-02-29 04:00:00 Heidelberg United U20 0 - 2 Altona Magic U20
2020-02-29 04:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 5 - 2 Avondale FC U20
2020-02-29 05:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 3 - 0 Eastern Lions U20
2020-02-29 06:00:00 Dandenong Thunder U20 2 - 4 Bentleigh greens U20
2020-02-29 06:30:00 Hume City U20 1 - 0 Dandenong City U20
Tunisian Cup
2020-02-29 11:00:00 US Tataouine 4 - 2 A.S Ariana
2020-02-29 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 3 Club Africain
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Chebba 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Menzel Temim 1 - 2 Sporting Ben Arous
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Sejnane 1 - 1 WS Al Hamma
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Jamaica (w) U20 9 - 1 Bermuda (w) U20
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Canada (w) U20 6 - 0 Cuba (w) U20
2020-02-29 20:00:00 USA (w) U20 6 - 0 Saint Lucia (w) U20
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Dominican Republic (w) U20 4 - 1 El Salvador (w) U20
German 3.Liga
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 4 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-02-29 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Magdeburg 6 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2020-02-29 13:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2020-02-29 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 4 - 3 Chemnitzer
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
Thai Premier League
2020-02-29 10:45:00 Rayong FC 0 - 1 Suphanburi FC
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 4 - 1 Chiangrai United
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 3 Sukhothai
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
JOR SUC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 1 Al-Jazeera
England Northern Premier League
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Scarborough 3 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
2020-02-29 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 4 - 4 Warrington Town AFC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Whitby Town 1 - 1 Ashton United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Buxton FC 5 - 1 Stafford Rangers
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 4 South Shields
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Grantham Town 2 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Hyde F.C. 5 - 2 Lancaster City
Bahraini King’s Cup
2020-02-29 14:10:00 Al-Muharraq 4 - 0 Manama Club
Australia W-League
2020-02-29 06:00:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 3 - 1 Sydney FC (w)
2020-02-29 11:15:00 Perth Glory (w) 2 - 3 WS Wanderers (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 1 Masfut
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Emirates Club 1 - 0 Dubba Al-Husun
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dundela 0 - 0 Newry City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Knockbreda 4 - 2 PSNI
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Loughgall FC 2 - 1 Dergview FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Queen's University 1 - 2 Ards FC
Northern Ireland Cup
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 0 - 2 Ballymena United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 2 Cliftonville
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 1 Crusaders
India League Division 1
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 2 - 2 Aizawl FC
2020-02-29 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 1 - 1 Minerva Academy
Uzbek League
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Mashal Muborak 3 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
2020-02-29 11:45:00 OTMK Olmaliq 1 - 1 Metallurg Bekobod
Iceland League Cup
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 2 Grindavik
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 5 Fjolnir
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 4 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-02-29 15:00:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 2 Keflavik
Israel B League
2020-02-29 18:30:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Opava U19 0 - 2 Slovacko U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 4 - 1 Mlada Boleslav U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 2 - 2 Brno U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 0 - 1 Sparta Praha U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Meteor Praha(U19) 3 - 3 Pardubice U19
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen U19
Denmark Youth U19
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Randers Freja U19 0 - 2 Midtjylland U19
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Vejle U19 4 - 5 Nordsjaelland U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Aalborg BK U19 2 - 2 Odense BK U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 BrondbyU19 2 - 0 Sonderjyske U19
2020-02-29 14:15:00 Esbjerg U19 2 - 1 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2020-02-29 16:30:00 Aarhus AGF U19 1 - 0 FC Kobenhavn U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-02-29 03:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 Correcaminos UAT
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Zacatepec 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2020-02-29 15:00:00 RC Arba 4 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2020-02-29 15:00:00 JSM Bejaia 2 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2020-02-29 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 0 - 0 OM Medea
2020-02-29 15:00:00 A Bou Saada 0 - 1 JSM Skikda
2020-02-29 15:00:00 OM Arzew 1 - 0 USM Annaba
2020-02-29 15:00:00 MC El Eulma 1 - 0 MO Bejaia
2020-02-29 15:00:00 RC Relizane 4 - 1 AS Khroub
Hungary U19 A League
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 0 - 1 MTK Budapest U19
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 1 - 3 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 2 - 2 Debrecin VSC U19
South Africa First League
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 1 - 1 Pretoria Univ
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Mbombela United 2 - 1 JDR Stars
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Steenberg United 1 - 1 Richards Bay
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Free State Stars 1 - 1 Real Kings
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-02-29 12:30:00 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 3 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Omonia Psevda 2 - 3 Omonia Aradippou
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Akritas Chloraka 3 - 1 Xylotympou
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 2 Othellos Athienou
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Agia Napa 1 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Flandria 1 - 0 CA Fenix Pilar
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Sacachispas
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes
2020-02-29 20:00:00 San Telmo 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
2020-02-29 20:00:00 Los Andes 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-02-29 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 1 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
UAE RL
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 5 - 1 Baniyas SC Reserves
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves 3 - 2 Al Fujairah Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-02-29 12:50:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 0 - 0 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2020-02-29 12:50:00 Al-Draih 3 - 1 Al-Sharq
2020-02-29 13:15:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 0 Afief
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 - 2 CF Platges De Calvia
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 1 - 3 Villarreal C
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Llosetense 2 - 3 CE Felanitx
2020-02-29 15:59:00 CD Mirandes B 1 - 1 Real Avila CF
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Alcobendas Sport 5 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2020-02-29 15:59:00 CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Suodu Pei
2020-02-29 15:59:00 CD Tarancon 0 - 4 Manchego Ciudad
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Tenerife B 2 - 0 La Quadra
2020-02-29 16:15:00 Las Palmas C 2 - 3 Tenisca
2020-02-29 16:30:00 UD Collerense 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2020-02-29 17:00:00 UF Beniganim 1 - 0 Acero
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 2 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Urduliz FT 3 - 2 Real Sociedad C
2020-02-29 17:30:00 UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CF Trujillo
ISR U19
2020-02-29 08:40:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 3 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19 3 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
2020-02-29 13:15:00 Hapoel Hadera U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Pacajus 2 - 3 Caucaia CE
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Ceara 0 - 0 Guarany CE
Bra CaP
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 1 Coritiba PR
BRA CGD
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 5 - 0 Jaragua EC
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-02-29 22:00:00 Joinville SC 1 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 4 - 0 Afogados da Ingazeira FC
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Reet 2 - 0 Vitoria PE
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Petrolina PE 1 - 1 Central SC
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Salgueiros AC 2 - 1 Decisao
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-02-29 22:00:00 Caxias RS 1 - 1 Internacional RS
Mexico Youth U20
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Toluca U20 1 - 1 Monterrey U20
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 1 - 1 Queretaro U20
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Club America U20 1 - 2 Necaxa U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-02-29 19:00:00 America MG 2 - 1 Tombense
Malta First Division League
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Mqabba FC 3 - 5 Fgura United
2020-02-29 15:15:00 Lija Athletic 2 - 0 St Georges
Iceland Women's League Cup
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 0 - 2 UMF Selfoss (w)
FFSA Premier League
2020-02-29 04:30:00 Cumberland United FC 0 - 8 Metrostars SC
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 0 - 1 Adelaide Comets FC
Danish U17
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Esbjerg FB U17 2 - 7 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Brondby IFU17 1 - 0 Sonderjyske U17
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Randers FC U17 2 - 1 Midtjylland U17
2020-02-29 14:00:00 VejleU17 3 - 3 Silkeborg IF U17
2020-02-29 14:15:00 AalborgU17 0 - 6 Odense BK U17
2020-02-29 14:15:00 AGF Viby U17 2 - 2 FC Kobenhavn U17
SVK U19 A
2020-02-29 10:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 1 - 3 MSK Zilina U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 0 - 1 Trencin U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 4 - 2 Spartak Trnava U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 FC Nitra U19 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava U19
Thai Division 1 League
2020-02-29 10:45:00 Sisaket FC 0 - 1 Customs Department FC
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 2 - 2 Nakhon Pathom FC
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 0 - 0 Chiangmai United
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 0 Khonkaen United
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Kasetsart FC 1 - 1 Ayutthaya United
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 3 Kolubara
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 0 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2020-02-29 13:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2 - 2 FK Zarkovo
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 0 - 3 Graficar
Armenia Division 2
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Se Wan Boy 3 - 2 Ani Yerevan
QLD Premier League
2020-02-29 08:00:00 Gold Coast United 4 - 4 Queensland Lions SC
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 4 Moreton Bay United
2020-02-29 08:45:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 4 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
2020-02-29 09:10:00 Redlands United FC 0 - 9 Gold Coast Knights
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Magpies Crusaders 1 - 1 Brisbane City
FFSA PL
2020-02-29 04:30:00 West Adelaide SC 2 - 1 Western Strikers SC
2020-02-29 04:30:00 Adelaide Victory 3 - 0 White City Woodville
2020-02-29 08:30:00 Seaford Rangers 2 - 2 Adelaide Panthers
2020-02-29 08:45:00 Adelaide Vipers 0 - 0 Fulham United FC
2020-02-29 08:45:00 Playford City Patriots 4 - 0 Adelaide Hills
Turkey A2 League U19
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Trabzonspor U19 2 - 2 Boluspor U19
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 5 - 4 Bursaspor U19
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Antalyaspor U19 0 - 1 Fenerbahce U19
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Erokspor U19 7 - 0 Eskisehirspor U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Galatasaray U19 2 - 1 Altinordu U19
Slovenia U19
2020-02-29 14:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 5 - 1 ND Gorica U19
2020-02-29 15:59:00 NK Radomlje U19 1 - 1 ND Ilirija U19
Indonesia Super League
2020-02-29 11:50:00 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Persik Kediri
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Madura United 4 - 0 Barito Putera
2020-02-29 13:30:00 Persiraja Aceh 0 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kazakhstan Super Cup
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
POL WD1
2020-02-29 11:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1 - 0 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
2020-02-29 11:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0 - 2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
2020-02-29 11:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 1 - 1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2020-02-29 11:15:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 4 - 0 GKS Katowice (w)
2020-02-29 13:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 3 - 2 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 0 - 2 Levante UD (w)
2020-02-29 17:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 0 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2020-02-29 10:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 8 - 0 Pardubice (w)
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) 1 - 3 Slavia Praha (w)
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Slovacko (w) 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec (w)
England Continental Cup
2020-02-29 17:30:00 Chelsea FC (w) 2 - 1 Arsenal (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Kariana Erden 1 - 0 Strumska Slava
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Neff supporting Simic 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Botev Galabovo 1 - 1 Spartak Pleven
2020-02-29 12:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Chernomorets Pomorie
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
The lowlands of Scotland League
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Kelty Hearts 3 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose
BRA SPB
2020-02-29 18:30:00 Bragantino PA 0 - 2 SC Paysandu Para
Poland Division 2
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Lech II Poznan 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 3 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 6 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 4 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
2020-02-29 15:59:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Stargard Szczecinski
2020-02-29 18:40:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
2020-02-29 19:10:00 Elana Torun 5 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Australia FFA Cup
2020-02-29 05:00:00 Musgrave Yellow 1 - 3 The Lakes
2020-02-29 06:55:00 Broadbeach United 0 - 0 North Star
2020-02-29 07:00:00 Surfers Paradise 6 - 0 New Farm
2020-02-29 07:00:00 Western Spirit 0 - 3 Burleigh Heads
2020-02-29 07:15:00 Runaway Bay Green 0 - 3 Toowong
India Super League
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 4 - 1 FC Goa
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 2 Sao Bento
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 2 - 2 Monte Azul SP
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Sao Caetano 0 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 1 CA Votuporanguense SP
Senegal Premier League
2020-02-29 17:00:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 1 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-02-29 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 1 - 0 Rio Preto SP
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Nacional SP 2 - 1 Gremio Osasco
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Comercial-SP 2 - 1 Capie Warrero
2020-02-29 19:00:00 Paulista(SP) 0 - 2 Marilia Ac
Ghana Premier
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Legon Cities FC 0 - 0 Techiman City
2020-02-29 15:00:00 Ghana Dream FC 0 - 1 Aduana Stars
Australia U20
2020-02-29 05:00:00 North Shore Mariners U20 1 - 4 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Club 9 de Octubre 1 - 0 Manta FC
2020-02-29 20:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 3 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
Belgium Women's Premier League
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 1 - 2 Standard Liege (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2020-02-29 15:15:00 Real Valladol B 1 - 0 Real Union Irun
2020-02-29 15:30:00 Osasuna B 0 - 0 Burgos CF
2020-02-29 15:30:00 SD Amorebieta 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 UE Cornella
2020-02-29 15:59:00 RCD Espanyol B 1 - 5 UE Olot
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 2 UD Logrones
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 2 Granada CF B
2020-02-29 18:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 CD Izarra
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-02-29 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 1 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 - 1 Augsburg U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Koln U19 4 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 3 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 0 Niendorfer TSV U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 St. Pauli U19 1 - 3 Energie Cottbus U19
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Viktoria koln U19 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 4 - 0 MagdeburgU19
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 9 - 2 Chemnitzer U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 2 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Hamburger SV U19 9 - 1 Holstein Kiel U19
2020-02-29 12:30:00 RB LeipzigU19 3 - 0 Union Berlin U19
2020-02-29 12:30:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
2020-02-29 13:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 4 - 1 Hoffenheim U19
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 0 SSV Ulm U19
2020-02-29 14:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 6 - 3 Alemannia Aachen U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-02-29 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2020-02-29 12:30:00 Energie Cottbus 4 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2020-02-29 13:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 5 - 1 TuS Haltern
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 3 SC Verl
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 - 0 Bonner
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 0 VFB Homberg
2020-02-29 13:00:00 FC Giessen 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Bahlinger 0 - 0 SV Elversberg
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 1 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Heider SV 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-02-29 14:30:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 2 Schalke 04 (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-02-29 09:00:00 FC UT Arad 3 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 4 - 0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Metaloglobus 3 - 0 Sportul Snagov
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
2020-02-29 11:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 0 Farul Constanta
Greece Divison C
2020-02-29 11:00:00 AE Moschatou 1 - 0 AS Ano Mera
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 1 - 0 Nea Kallikrateia
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis 0 - 3 Aetos Orfanou
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 1 - 2 Almopos Arideas
2020-02-29 13:00:00 AEK Tripolis 0 - 2 AO Palliniakos
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 1 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 0 Neusiedl
2020-02-29 14:00:00 SC Mannsdorf 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Karabakh Vienna 2 - 0 SV Stripfing Weiden
Turkiye Lig2
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 0 Eyupspor
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Sultanbeyli 0 - 2 Serik Belediyespor
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Manisaspor 0 - 3 Sile Yildizspor
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Erokspor 3 - 1 Erbaaspor S
2020-02-29 11:30:00 Catalca Spor