Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
England Championship
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Millwall 0 - 0 Birmingham City
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Stoke City
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Leeds United
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Hull City 0 - 1 Barnsley
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Fulham 1 - 0 Swansea City
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Reading 0 - 3 Wigan Athletic
International Club Friendly
2020-02-26 06:25:00 Ganggam SC 1 - 2 NISA
2020-02-26 07:00:00 South Hobart 2 - 0 Hobart Zebras
2020-02-26 08:00:00 Huda Hue 2 - 1 Pho Hien
2020-02-26 08:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk
2020-02-26 08:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2020-02-26 08:30:00 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 3 Phu Dong FC
2020-02-26 08:30:00 Becamex Binh Duong 6 - 1 Can Tho
2020-02-26 09:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
2020-02-26 09:00:00 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 2 - 1 FCM Alexandria
2020-02-26 09:00:00 Gloria Buzau 3 - 1 CS Faurei
2020-02-26 09:30:00 Kingston City 1 - 1 Springvale White Eagles
2020-02-26 09:45:00 Universidad Camilo Jose Cela 2 - 2 Universidad Europea De Madrid
2020-02-26 10:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 - 3 FK Gorodeya
2020-02-26 10:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 2 FC Milsami
2020-02-26 10:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 9 - 1 Avantu Topolovatu Mare
2020-02-26 10:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 3 - 5 Shukura Kobuleti
2020-02-26 10:15:00 Surfers Paradise 3 - 1 Broadbeach United
2020-02-26 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Sogndal
2020-02-26 11:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 1 FC Gomel
2020-02-26 11:10:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
2020-02-26 11:15:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2020-02-26 12:00:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 2 Ham-Kam
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 3 - 0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Banants 0 - 2 Alashkert
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 2 - 4 CS Petrocub
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 4 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Lyn (w) 1 - 2 Avaldsnes (w)
2020-02-26 12:30:00 Al Sareeh U20 1 - 6 Al-Wehdat U20
2020-02-26 13:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 1 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-02-26 13:15:00 Inainte Modelu 4 - 6 Dacia Unirea Braila
2020-02-26 13:55:00 CSK Pivara Celarevo 2 - 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921
2020-02-26 14:00:00 Poprad 1 - 0 Lipany
2020-02-26 14:00:00 Roa (w) 4 - 0 Klepp (w)
2020-02-26 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Torpedo moskva
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Brabrand 4 - 0 FC Djursland
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Flekkeroy 2 - 4 Jerv
2020-02-26 17:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 3 - 0 Kolbotn (w)
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Loudoun United
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Sardice 4 - 1 Mutenice
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Ruch Radzionkow 8 - 0 LKS Orzel Psary Babianice
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Sol de Oriente 4 - 1 FC Leones Reserves
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Lunds BK 2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Akarps IF 2 - 0 Lunds SK
2020-02-26 18:00:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka 0 - 9 Gornik II Zabrze
2020-02-26 18:00:00 FC Moenchhof 5 - 1 ASV Nickelsdorf
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Hammer SpVg 3 - 2 IG Bonen
2020-02-26 18:00:00 KSV Ankerbrot 0 - 2 Usv Eichgraben
2020-02-26 20:15:00 OKC Energy FC 0 - 3 El Paso Locomotive FC
2020-02-26 23:00:00 Fluminense de Feira BA 2 - 0 Bahia (Youth)
Copa Libertadores
2020-02-26 00:30:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2020-02-26 22:15:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 4 Barcelona SC(ECU)
UEFA Champions League
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Lyon 1 - 0 Juventus
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Real Madrid 1 - 2 Manchester City
UEFA Europa League
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
Serbian Superliga
2020-02-26 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Indjija 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2020-02-26 17:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 Proleter
2020-02-26 17:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Backa Topola
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 0 Giresunspor
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Altinordu 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Adanaspor 0 - 1 Umraniyespor
Italy C1A
2020-02-26 14:00:00 Avellino 1 - 0 Paganese
2020-02-26 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 2 Catania
2020-02-26 14:00:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 2 - 2 US Casertana 1908
2020-02-26 15:30:00 Vibonese 2 - 1 Francavilla
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Viterbese
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Cavese 2 - 1 Rende
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Teramo 0 - 1 Potenza
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Catanzaro 0 - 1 Reggina
2020-02-26 19:45:00 AC Monopoli 1 - 0 Rieti
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Ternana 2 - 2 Bari
Scottish Division Two
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Brechin City 0 - 0 Queen's Park
Cyprus Cup
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Brasil Cup
2020-02-26 19:30:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 1 Juventude
2020-02-26 22:15:00 Parana PR 3 - 2 Bahia de Feira BA
2020-02-26 23:30:00 Ferroviaria SP 6 - 2 EC Aguia Negra
2020-02-26 23:30:00 River PI 1 - 1 America FC Natal RN
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 3 Torque
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Tabor Sezana 2 - 1 Domzale
2020-02-26 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 2 Maribor
2020-02-26 17:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-26 00:30:00 Goias 0 - 1 Sol de America
2020-02-26 00:30:00 River Plate (PAR) 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali
2020-02-26 00:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2020-02-26 22:15:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 3 Bahia BA
2020-02-26 22:15:00 Liverpool URU 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
England Conference South Division
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 0 Slough Town
Libyan Premier League
2020-02-26 14:00:00 BEA Mountain FC 2 - 0 Watanga FC
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Freeport 2 - 1 Mighty Barrolle
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Grays Athletic 1 - 2 Sudbury
CONCACAF Champions League
2020-02-26 01:00:00 Atlanta United 3 - 0 CD Motagua
2020-02-26 03:15:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 4 - 0 Portmore United
2020-02-26 23:00:00 New York City Football Club 1 - 0 AD San Carlos
AFC Cup
2020-02-26 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Shan United
2020-02-26 11:00:00 Kaya FC 0 - 0 Tampines Rovers FC
2020-02-26 11:00:00 Khujand 1 - 0 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
2020-02-26 14:00:00 Bengaluru 2 - 1 Maziya S RC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-02-26 20:30:00 Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango
2020-02-26 21:15:00 CD FAS 0 - 1 CD Sonsonate
2020-02-26 21:15:00 Aguila 1 - 0 Jocoro FC
2020-02-26 21:30:00 Once Municipal 0 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Kingstonian 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals
2020-02-26 19:45:00 lewes 0 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-02-26 19:00:00 Always Ready 4 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
2020-02-26 22:15:00 Real Potosi 1 - 0 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Guatemala (w) U20 0 - 1 El Salvador (w) U20
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Canada (w) U20 1 - 3 Jamaica (w) U20
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Dominican Republic (w) U20 0 - 0 Cuba (w) U20
2020-02-26 23:00:00 USA (w) U20 11 - 0 Honduras (w) U20
Spanish Queen Cup
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 3 Sevilla FC (w)
2020-02-26 17:30:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 0 Real Betis (W)
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 CD Tacon (w)
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Barcelona (w) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna W
Thai Premier League
2020-02-26 10:45:00 Chiangrai United 3 - 0 Trat FC
2020-02-26 10:45:00 Chonburi Shark FC 3 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2020-02-26 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 1 - 0 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Sukhothai 1 - 2 Port FC
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 0 BEC Tero Sasana
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 4 - 3 Buriram United
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Samut Prakan City 1 - 2 Bangkok United FC
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Rayong FC 0 - 3 Muang Thong United
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-02-26 12:30:00 Al-Qadasiya 2 - 2 Al-Ameade
2020-02-26 12:55:00 Al Bukayriyah 2 - 1 Al-Nahdha
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Najran SC 0 - 1 Al-Shoalah
2020-02-26 15:20:00 AL-jeel 2 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2020-02-26 16:05:00 Al-Ansar 2 - 0 Al-Kawkab
English Women's Conference South
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Crawley Wasps (w) 1 - 0 Chichester City (w)
Hungary U19 A League
2020-02-26 11:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 1 - 1 Budapest Honved U19
Bahrain Division
2020-02-26 15:15:00 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 2 Malkia
2020-02-26 15:15:00 Sitra 0 - 1 Isa Town
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Sevilla C 2 - 0 UB Lebrijana
2020-02-26 17:30:00 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2020-02-26 18:30:00 CA Antoniano 1 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe
2020-02-26 19:00:00 Ciudad Lucena 2 - 2 Xerez Deportivo
2020-02-26 19:30:00 Maracena 0 - 2 Atletico Mancha real
2020-02-26 19:30:00 Coria CF 0 - 2 CD Utrera
ISR U19
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
BRA CGD
2020-02-26 18:30:00 katalang BA 2 - 1 Ipora EC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-02-26 23:00:00 Salgueiros AC 2 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
Thai Division 1 League
2020-02-26 10:45:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 1 Navy FC
2020-02-26 10:45:00 Chiangmai FC 5 - 0 Kasetsart FC
2020-02-26 11:00:00 Udon Thani 0 - 0 Sisaket FC
2020-02-26 11:00:00 Khonkaen FC 0 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 0 - 1 Ranong FC
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Phrae United FC
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Lampang FC 1 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Customs Department FC 0 - 1 Chiangmai United
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Chainat FC 1 - 1 Khonkaen United
Iraqi Premier League
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Al Shorta 3 - 1 Baghdad
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Ceara 2 - 2 Botafogo PB
2020-02-26 22:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 3 - 1 Frei Paulistano
Slovenia U19
2020-02-26 15:59:00 FC Koper U19 2 - 2 NK Maribor U20
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-02-26 00:40:00 Leones 4 - 0 Atletico Huila
Argentina Cup
2020-02-26 00:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Si Bodi Pere Lachaise
2020-02-26 20:35:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 Talleres Rem de Escalada
Sco WC
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Hearts (w) 5 - 1 Boroughmuir Thistle FC (w)
Qatar B
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Al-Khuraitiat 2 - 1 Al Bidda SC
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Russell City 0 - 0 Al Nasa(QAT)
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Muaidar SC 1 - 0 Al Shamal
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC
International Friendly
2020-02-26 01:00:00 Nicaragua 0 - 0 Panama
2020-02-26 10:30:00 Spain U19 1 - 1 Denmark U19
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Belarus
2020-02-26 15:59:00 Spain U18 2 - 1 Denmark U18
2020-02-26 22:00:00 Honduras U20 1 - 1 Costa Rica U20
Japan Women Cup
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Res Roma (w) 4 - 0 San Marino College (w)
Germany Youth U17 League
2020-02-26 17:00:00 SV Lippstadt U17 0 - 3 FC Schalke 04 U17
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Tensung FC 0 - 0 Druk Stars FC
Angola Girabola League
2020-02-26 14:00:00 Progresso 1 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2020-02-26 16:30:00 Primeiro de Agosto 1 - 2 Sagrada Esperanca
El Salvador Reserves League
2020-02-26 17:00:00 CD FAS Reserves 4 - 1 CD Sonsonate Reserves
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Municipal Limeno Reserves 2 - 0 AD Chalatenago Reserves
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves 2 - 3 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
2020-02-26 18:30:00 CD Aguila Reserves 0 - 2 Jocoro FC Reserves
2020-02-26 22:00:00 Santa Tecla Reserves 1 - 2 Independiente San Vicente Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-02-26 18:30:00 VfB Hilden 3 - 1 SF Baumberg
Guatemala D2
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Club Aurora 1 - 2 Deportivo Catocha
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Capitalinos FC 0 - 1 Deportivo Mictlan
2020-02-26 21:00:00 Chimaltenango FC 1 - 2 Nueva Concepcion
2020-02-26 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 1 - 1 Coatepecano IB
2020-02-26 21:30:00 CD Sansare 3 - 6 CSYD Carcha
Uganda Super Cup
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Uganda Police FC 0 - 1 Kampala City Council FC
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Mbarara City 1 - 0 BUL FC
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Vipers 5 - 0 Ma Lu
Argentine Torneo B
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Club Tiro y Gimnasia SP 1 - 1 Talleres de Perico
2020-02-26 23:00:00 Rivadavia Lincoln 2 - 2 Club Atlético El Linqueño
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 0 - 5 Cliftonville Reserves
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 1 - 0 Linfield Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Malahide United 4 - 0 Portmarnock
2020-02-26 19:45:00 Portlaoise AFC 2 - 2 Inchicore Athletic FC
Argentina Reserve League
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Berazategui Reserves 0 - 1 Canuelas FC Reserves
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves 0 - 1 Tigre Reserves
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo Reserves
2020-02-26 12:10:00 Lujan Reserves 0 - 2 CS Dock Sud Reserves
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Almagro Reserves 1 - 4 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 0 - 1 All Boys Reserves
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Leandro N. Alem Reserves 1 - 4 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 1 - 1 Barracas Central Reserves
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Platense Reserves 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2020-02-26 20:00:00 Quilmes Reserves 3 - 1 Temperley Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2020-02-26 10:00:00 PFC Neftchi II 3 - 0 FC Agsu
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2020-02-26 14:00:00 PSV Eindhoven U19 1 - 1 Vitesse U19
2020-02-26 18:00:00 FC Groningen U19 6 - 2 FC Emmen U19
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-02-26 19:30:00 College 1975 FC 0 - 6 Mons Calpe SC
Pakistan Yajia
2020-02-26 23:55:00 Manaus (AM) 1 - 1 Fast Clube AM
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-26 06:00:00 Juhu Sparks 0 - 0 Spartans Sports Academy
2020-02-26 08:15:00 Tarun Sporting 2 - 4 West Zone United
2020-02-26 08:50:00 Central Bank of India 0 - 1 Century Rayon FC
Russian FNL cup
2020-02-26 08:00:00 Rodina Moskva 3 - 2 Tom Tomsk
2020-02-26 10:45:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2020-02-26 13:30:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2020-02-26 16:15:00 Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-02-26 08:30:00 Punjab FC Reserves 0 - 1 Jamshedpur FC II
2020-02-26 10:00:00 Hyderabad FC II 2 - 1 Mohammedan SC
2020-02-26 10:00:00 FC Bengaluru United 1 - 1 Chirag United Kerala
2020-02-26 10:30:00 FC Goa II 3 - 0 Mumbai City FC II
Brazil
2020-02-26 19:00:00 EC Flamengo PI 2 - 3 Piaui(PI)
The Spanish League U19
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Castilleja CF U19 1 - 2 Granada U19
Cambodia Cup
2020-02-26 07:55:00 Kandal 0 - 0 Kampong Speu
2020-02-26 08:00:00 Kampot 1 - 1 Koh Kong
2020-02-26 08:00:00 Kep 3 - 3 Preah Sihanouk
Greece Amateur Cup
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Kyanos Astir Varis 1 - 0 Kryoneri
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Marko 1 - 0 AO Palliniakos
Mauritania Division 1
2020-02-26 16:30:00 ASC Tidjikja 1 - 2 AS Police (BEN)
2020-02-26 18:30:00 FC Sahel 1 - 1 ASC Kedia
Togo Premier Division
2020-02-26 15:00:00 Gbohloesu 2 - 1 Ifodje FC
2020-02-26 15:00:00 AS Togo-Port 2 - 1 Anges FC
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2020-02-26 22:00:00 Estrela do Norte ES 1 - 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
2020-02-26 22:30:00 Vitoria ES 4 - 1 Real Noroeste
Germany Landespokal
2020-02-26 18:00:00 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 1 - 2 Duren
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Hennef 05 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
2020-02-26 18:30:00 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 0 - 3 FC Pesch 1956
2020-02-26 18:30:00 TSV Germania Windeck 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Myanmar U19 League
2020-02-26 09:00:00 Mawyawadi FC U19 2 - 0 Kachin United FC U19
2020-02-26 09:00:00 Sagaing United FC U19 0 - 4 Myawady FC U19
2020-02-26 09:00:00 Yaw Myay FC U19 1 - 2 Chin United U19
Cameroon League Women
2020-02-26 12:00:00 Vision Sports Bamenda (W) 2 - 0 ASFF Diamare Women
2020-02-26 13:00:00 Louves Minproff (W) 1 - 0 Eding Sport (w)
Gambia Division 2
2020-02-26 16:30:00 Red Hawks FC 0 - 0 SK East BI
2020-02-26 16:30:00 PSV Wellingara 0 - 0 Steve Biko
2020-02-26 16:45:00 Team Rhino FC 1 - 1 Latrikunda Utd