Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-25 00:45:00 Talleres Cordoba 4 - 2 CA Huracan
2020-02-25 00:45:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
Scottish Premier League
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Motherwell 1 - 2 Saint Mirren
England League 2
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Grimsby Town 4 - 2 Newport County
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Northampton Town
England Championship
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Cardiff City 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 1 Derby County
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Luton Town 2 - 1 Brentford
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Bristol City
2020-02-25 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 0 Preston North End
England League 1
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Portsmouth 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Rotherham United
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Accrington Stanley
International Club Friendly
2020-02-25 07:35:00 SHB Da Nang U19 6 - 1 Huda Hue U19
2020-02-25 07:55:00 SHB Da Nang 2 - 0 Binh Dinh
2020-02-25 08:35:00 Dong Tam Long An 1 - 1 Can Tho
2020-02-25 09:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa II 3 - 1 Real Pharma Ovidiopol
2020-02-25 10:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 - 2 FC Tambov Youth
2020-02-25 11:30:00 IK Brage 1 - 3 IK Frej Taby
2020-02-25 12:00:00 Volyn 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
2020-02-25 12:00:00 Volendam (Youth) 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag (Youth)
2020-02-25 12:30:00 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
2020-02-25 12:30:00 Ramtha SC U20 3 - 0 Al Salt U20
2020-02-25 13:00:00 Helsingborg 0 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-02-25 13:05:00 Dinamo Pancevo 3 - 1 FK Macva Bogatic
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Standard Liege U21 1 - 3 Seraing
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Strommen 2 - 0 Oygarden FK
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 - 4 SV Darmstadt U19
2020-02-25 14:30:00 FC Koper 3 - 1 NK Opatija
2020-02-25 15:00:00 NK Vardarac 0 - 4 NK Cepin
2020-02-25 15:00:00 France U17 0 - 1 Denmark U17
2020-02-25 15:00:00 Inder Girardota 2 - 4 Envigado FC Reserves
2020-02-25 17:00:00 USK Anif 1 - 3 Vocklamarkt
2020-02-25 17:00:00 Universidad de Antioquia 0 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
2020-02-25 17:45:00 SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2020-02-25 18:00:00 Borstahusens BK 1 - 4 IF Lodde
2020-02-25 18:00:00 KV Kortrijk Reserves 0 - 0 KFC Mandel United
2020-02-25 18:45:00 Excelsior Maassluis 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2020-02-25 19:00:00 SV Lannach 1 - 2 AK Liebherr GAK (Youth)
2020-02-25 19:30:00 Orange County FC 1 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2020-02-25 20:00:00 North Texas 1 - 3 Tulsa Roughneck
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Louisville City FC 4 - 0 Forward Madison FC
UEFA Champions League
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Napoli 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Chelsea 0 - 3 Bayern Munchen
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-25 11:00:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2020-02-25 13:30:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor
2020-02-25 15:59:00 Karagumruk 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor
England Conference
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
Scottish Championship
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Ayr United 1 - 2 Greenock Morton
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 2 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Clyde
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Peterhead 1 - 1 Forfar Athletic
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-25 01:00:00 Alianza Universidad 1 - 0 Cienciano
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-02-25 15:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
2020-02-25 17:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-25 01:05:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 3 Alianza Petrolera
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-25 22:15:00 CA River Plate 1 - 0 Atletico Grau
England Conference North Division
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Boston United 0 - 3 Gateshead
England Conference South Division
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Billericay Town 1 - 1 Oxford City
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Chippenham Town 3 - 0 Concord Rangers
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Wealdstone FC 0 - 1 Chelmsford City
Botola Pro 1
2020-02-25 15:59:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2020-02-25 18:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
England Southern Premier League
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Wimborne Town 0 - 0 Merthyr Town
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Hayes Yeading United
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Gosport Borough 0 - 0 Salisbury FC
AFC Cup
2020-02-25 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 3 - 2 Lao Toyota FC
2020-02-25 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 2 - 1 Bali United
2020-02-25 11:30:00 Ceres FC 2 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
2020-02-25 11:30:00 Hougang United FC 2 - 3 CLB TPHCM
2020-02-25 15:00:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 2 Al-Riffa
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-25 00:50:00 San Martin Tucuman 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2020-02-25 13:30:00 Orebro U21 0 - 2 Djurgardens U21
England FA Women's Cup
2020-02-25 19:30:00 CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 3 Brighton H.A. (w)
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2020-02-25 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 2 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-02-25 00:15:00 Tecnico Universitario 2 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Chile Primera B
2020-02-25 21:00:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 1 Cobreloa
2020-02-25 23:30:00 Rangers Talca 2 - 2 Union San Felipe
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-02-25 17:00:00 Cayman Islands (w) (U20) 0 - 2 Trinidad Tobago (w) U20
2020-02-25 20:00:00 St. Kitts and Nevis (w) U20 0 - 7 Haiti (w) U20
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Puerto Rico (w) U20 1 - 2 Guyana (w) U20
2020-02-25 23:00:00 Nicaragua (w) U20 0 - 4 Mexico (w) U20
England Northern Premier League
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Lancaster City 1 - 3 Whitby Town
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 FC United of Manchester
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-02-25 12:30:00 Al Khaleej Club 2 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2020-02-25 12:55:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 2 Al mojzel
2020-02-25 14:10:00 Al-Baten 2 - 0 Al-Thuqbah
2020-02-25 15:20:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 0 Al-Tai
2020-02-25 15:55:00 Hottain (KSA) 2 - 3 Uhud
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 1 Knockbreda
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Ards FC 3 - 1 Dergview FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 1 Flandria
2020-02-25 20:35:00 Almirante Brown 2 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
Algeria U20 Youth League
2020-02-25 10:00:00 MC Alger U21 3 - 2 MC Oran U21
2020-02-25 11:00:00 CS Constantine U21 2 - 2 NC Magra U21
2020-02-25 11:00:00 JS Saoura U21 4 - 2 USM Alger U21
2020-02-25 11:00:00 RC Relizane U21 1 - 1 AS Khroub U21
2020-02-25 11:00:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 0 - 3 US Biskra U21
2020-02-25 11:10:00 ES Setif U21 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
2020-02-25 11:10:00 RC Arba U21 5 - 0 Tadjenant U21
2020-02-25 11:15:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 3 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2020-02-25 11:15:00 ASM Oran U21 3 - 2 MC Saida U21
2020-02-25 11:20:00 CR Belouizdad U21 1 - 2 JS Kabylie U21
2020-02-25 11:20:00 ASO Chlef U21 2 - 2 Paradou AC U21
2020-02-25 11:25:00 MC EI Eulma U21 2 - 1 MO Bejaia U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-25 15:15:00 Polvorin 4 - 0 Racing Villalbes
2020-02-25 17:00:00 CD Barco 1 - 2 CD Pontellas
ISR U19
2020-02-25 15:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 0 MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19
QLD Premier League
2020-02-25 09:30:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2 Gold Coast Knights
Denmark Reserves League
2020-02-25 12:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve 2 - 1 Midtjylland Reserve
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve 2 - 1 Horsens Reserve
England Reserves League
2020-02-25 12:00:00 Cambridge Utd Reserve 2 - 1 Leyton Orient Am.
Egypt Premier League
2020-02-25 13:00:00 Ala ab Damanhour 2 - 0 El Hammam
2020-02-25 13:00:00 El Mansoura 1 - 1 Dekernes
International Friendly
2020-02-25 12:00:00 North Macedonia U19 1 - 5 Georgia U19
2020-02-25 14:10:00 Croatia (w) U19 1 - 3 Bosnia (w) U19
2020-02-25 15:59:00 El SalvadorU23 0 - 1 Costa Rica U23
2020-02-25 16:40:00 Belarus (w) U16 0 - 6 Russia (w) U16
2020-02-25 17:30:00 Portugal U19 3 - 1 France U19
India Super League
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Northeast United 2 - 2 Chennai Titans
Jamaica Premier League
2020-02-25 01:00:00 Harbour View FC 2 - 0 Vere United
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-02-25 17:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2020-02-25 15:30:00 Tondela U19 4 - 0 Uniao Leiria U19
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Yupanqui 1 - 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
Sudanese Premier League
2020-02-25 16:30:00 Al Fallah SC 0 - 3 Al-Hilal Omdurman
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-02-25 12:30:00 Brothers Union 2 - 3 Bashundhara Kings
Uganda Super Cup
2020-02-25 13:00:00 Express FC 1 - 2 URA Kampala
2020-02-25 13:30:00 Busoga United 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants FC
2020-02-25 13:30:00 Proline FC 2 - 1 Tooro United
Holland Reserve League
2020-02-25 12:00:00 Volendam Reserves 3 - 1 Jong Den Haag Reserve
2020-02-25 17:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 0 - 2 Feyenoord Reserve
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Coleraine Reserves 1 - 0 Institute Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-02-25 18:00:00 Real Canamy Tlayacapan 5 - 0 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
2020-02-25 23:00:00 Sporting Canamy 1 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun
England U23 League Cup
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 3 Derby County U23
2020-02-25 14:00:00 Stoke City U23 4 - 1 Southampton U23
2020-02-25 19:00:00 Plymouth Argyle U23 1 - 4 Fulham U23
2020-02-25 19:00:00 Hull City U23 0 - 0 Scunthorpe U23
2020-02-25 19:00:00 Portsmouth U23 0 - 3 Aston Villa U23
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-02-25 20:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1 - 4 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-02-25 19:30:00 Europa Point 2 - 1 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2020-02-25 05:00:00 Guangzhou R F U19 1 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po
2020-02-25 08:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 6 - 3 LeeMan
Israel Youth Cup
2020-02-25 12:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 1 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 FC Kfar Qasim U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 2 - 3 Hapoel Hadera U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 7 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 1 - 1 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19 0 - 2 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
2020-02-25 12:15:00 Hapoel Akko U19 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2020-02-25 14:30:00 Hapoel Katamon U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2020-02-25 15:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya U19
England County cup
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Vauxhall Motors 2 - 2 Hyde
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-02-25 01:00:00 Pachuca (w) 5 - 0 Queretaro (w)
2020-02-25 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 0 - 2 Atlas (w)
2020-02-25 02:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 6 Tigres (w)
2020-02-25 03:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 2 Aguilas de Leon (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-02-25 08:00:00 Banteay Meanchey 1 - 4 Battambong
Tajikistan Cup
2020-02-25 06:00:00 Dushanbe-83 1 - 1 Khatlon Bokhtar
2020-02-25 10:00:00 FC Kuktosh 4 - 2 Eskhata
England Southern League Central Division
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Hednesford Town 3 - 3 Peterborough Sports
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Biggleswade Town 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town
2020-02-25 19:45:00 Royston Town 3 - 1 Stourbridge
Scotland Reserve Cup
2020-02-25 19:30:00 Livingston Reserves 0 - 1 Airdrieonians Reserves
Myanmar U19 League
2020-02-25 09:00:00 Silver Stars FC U19 0 - 9 Shan Utd U19
2020-02-25 09:00:00 Magwe FC U19 1 - 2 Chinland FC U19
2020-02-25 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar U19 2 - 1 Ayeyawady Utd U19
2020-02-25 09:00:00 Zwekapin United U19 0 - 3 Yangon United FC U19
Cameroon League Women
2020-02-25 13:00:00 Eclair de Saa (w) 0 - 0 Amazone FAP (W)
2020-02-25 13:00:00 FC Ebolowa (W) 0 - 5 AS Awa FF (w)
Gambia Division 2
2020-02-25 16:30:00 Young Africans FC 0 - 0 Jam City
2020-02-25 16:30:00 Bombada FC 1 - 1 Gunjur United
2020-02-25 16:30:00 Samger FC 0 - 1 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
Wales FAW Championship
2020-02-25 19:30:00 Ammanford 0 - 3 Pontypridd
Croatia 3.Division
2020-02-25 14:00:00 NK Vodice 1 - 0 Urania
Paraguay U23 League
2020-02-25 10:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo U23 4 - 3 Sportivo Luqueno U23