Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-02-24 19:00:00 Waterford United 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2020-02-24 19:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers
2020-02-24 19:45:00 Dundalk 3 - 0 Cork City
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-24 00:45:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate
2020-02-24 22:40:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Rosario Central
Denmark Superligaen
2020-02-24 18:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 2 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2020-02-24 19:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Union Berlin
France Ligue 2
2020-02-24 19:45:00 Troyes 3 - 1 AJ Auxerre
Holland Jupiler League
2020-02-24 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam
2020-02-24 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 4 FC Eindhoven
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-02-24 19:30:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Benfica
Turkish Super Liga
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Denizlispor
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
English Premier League
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Liverpool 3 - 2 West Ham United
Italian Serie B
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Perugia 0 - 1 Empoli
International Club Friendly
2020-02-24 07:35:00 Quang Nam U19 2 - 1 Huda Hue U19
2020-02-24 08:00:00 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2020-02-24 08:30:00 FC Rukh Brest 4 - 6 Rigas Futbola skola
2020-02-24 09:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 0 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2020-02-24 10:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion U23 2 - 3 Cerro Porteno U23
2020-02-24 10:00:00 Club Guarani U23 1 - 2 River Plate Asuncion U23
2020-02-24 10:00:00 FC Gagra 0 - 4 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2020-02-24 10:30:00 Luki Energiya 0 - 0 FC Murom
2020-02-24 10:30:00 Denmark U16 6 - 1 USA U16
2020-02-24 11:00:00 Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Warta Poznan
2020-02-24 11:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 0 - 0 Kortrijk U21
2020-02-24 11:00:00 General Diaz U23 2 - 0 Guairena U23
2020-02-24 11:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Merani Martvili
2020-02-24 12:15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-02-24 12:30:00 England (w) U16 0 - 2 Spain (w) U16
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Denmark (w)U16 0 - 5 USA (w) U16
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Al Ahli Amman U20 3 - 0 Al Faisaly Amman U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Al-Hussein SC U20 1 - 2 Shabab Al Ordon U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Maan U20 1 - 3 Al-Jazeera U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Sahab SC U20 0 - 0 Aqaba U20
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 3 - 1 FC Uzhgorod
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 2 Okzhetpes
2020-02-24 14:00:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 1 FC Mynai
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 0 Sandefjord
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Kongsvinger 5 - 1 Moss
2020-02-24 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 1 - 3 Austria Wien
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Lankowitz 3 - 1 USV Draxler Mooskirc
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Sandviken (w) 1 - 0 Trondheims Orn (w)
2020-02-24 17:00:00 CD Los Del Sur 0 - 0 Molino Viejo
2020-02-24 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 4 - 2 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2020-02-24 18:30:00 Torns IF 3 - 1 Osterlen FF
2020-02-24 21:45:00 Club America (w) 0 - 1 Toluca (w)
2020-02-24 22:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 0 - 1 Cruz Azul (w)
Sweden Cupen
2020-02-24 18:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
2020-02-24 18:00:00 Hammarby 5 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Israel Premier League
2020-02-24 18:15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
2020-02-24 18:00:00 Botosani 2 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-02-24 01:00:00 FC Juarez 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
Israel Leumit League
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Greece National B
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Platanias FC 0 - 2 Pas Giannina
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-24 01:30:00 NicaraguaU20 1 - 0 Guyana U20
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-02-24 16:45:00 USM Alger 0 - 1 MC Alger
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 - 2 Dep.San Martin
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-24 00:30:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 0 Patriotas FC
Egyptian Premier League
2020-02-24 18:30:00 EL Ahly 3 - 0 Zamalek
Palestine Football League
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Shabab Al Am ari 2 - 1 Markz Balata
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 1 - 2 Shabab Alsamu
AFC Cup
2020-02-24 14:45:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 0 Al Kuwait SC
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Manama Club 1 - 0 Al-Ahed
2020-02-24 15:59:00 Hilal AL Quds 0 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 4 - 3 Al Faisaly
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-02-24 21:00:00 General Diaz 1 - 1 Guay Leena
2020-02-24 23:15:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Zulia FC 2 - 1 LALA FC
2020-02-24 22:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Yaracuyanos
Primera Division de Chile
2020-02-24 21:00:00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Colo Colo
2020-02-24 23:30:00 O.Higgins 1 - 3 Union Espanola
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-24 20:00:00 CA Platense 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2020-02-24 22:05:00 Temperley 1 - 3 Guillermo Brown
2020-02-24 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
Scottish Reserves League
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Morton Reserves 1 - 0 St. Mirren (R)
Chile Primera B
2020-02-24 00:30:00 Deportes Temuco 1 - 2 Nublense
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-02-24 13:00:00 AS Roma U20 3 - 3 Napoli U20
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-02-24 17:00:00 El Salvador (w) U20 1 - 4 Jamaica (w) U20
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Dominican Republic (w) U20 0 - 4 USA (w) U20
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Guatemala (w) U20 0 - 0 Canada (w) U20
2020-02-24 23:15:00 Cuba (w) U20 6 - 1 Honduras (w) U20
German 3.Liga
2020-02-24 18:00:00 Chemnitzer 1 - 0 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Norway Cup
2020-02-24 18:30:00 Runar U19 10 - 1 FK Tonsberg U19
India League Division 1
2020-02-24 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 1 - 0 AIFF XI
Malaysia President Cup
2020-02-24 08:15:00 Sabah U21 1 - 0 Melaka U21
2020-02-24 08:45:00 PDRM U21 0 - 1 Kelantan U21
2020-02-24 08:45:00 Perak U21 4 - 1 Kedah U21
2020-02-24 08:45:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2020-02-24 08:45:00 Pulau Pinang U21 2 - 0 Felda United U21
2020-02-24 08:45:00 UiTM U21 2 - 1 Johor Darul Tazim III U21
2020-02-24 08:55:00 Selangor U21 1 - 2 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
South Africa League Cup
2020-02-24 17:30:00 Bidvest Wits 2 - 0 Chippa United
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-02-24 01:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Belgian U21
2020-02-24 19:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 0 - 0 Lommel SK U21
ISR WC
2020-02-24 17:30:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0 - 5 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2020-02-24 18:40:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 5 - 1 Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
Malta First Division League
2020-02-24 17:00:00 St Georges 1 - 1 Mqabba FC
2020-02-24 19:15:00 Naxxar Lions 2 - 1 St. Andrews
Iceland Women's League Cup
2020-02-24 19:15:00 Valur (w) 2 - 3 Breidablik (w)
Denmark Reserves League
2020-02-24 12:00:00 Vejle Reserve 1 - 3 Lyngby Reserve
2020-02-24 13:30:00 Odense BK Reserve 1 - 4 Randers FC Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-02-24 20:30:00 Bogota FC 1 - 2 Atletico FC
2020-02-24 23:00:00 Orsomarso 2 - 2 Union Magdalena
Egypt Premier League
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Al Merreikh(Egy) 2 - 2 Suez Montakhab
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0 - 0 Coca Cola FC
ENG SD1
2020-02-24 19:50:00 Melksham Town 3 - 1 Basingstoke Town
Arab Cup U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Palestine U20 2 - 4 Egypt U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Saudi Arabia U20 1 - 2 Algeria U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Libya U20 0 - 3 Senegal U20
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Sudan U20 0 - 2 United Arab Emirates U20
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-02-24 12:00:00 Spartak Pleven 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Mohammed VI AcademyU17 3 - 3 Paris Saint Germain U17
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Real Madrid U17 5 - 0 Inter Milan U17
International Friendly
2020-02-24 14:30:00 Cameroon 0 - 0 Rwanda
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-02-24 23:00:00 Sao Bento 1 - 3 Sao Caetano
Jamaica Premier League
2020-02-24 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 0 - 2 Mount Pleasant FA
India Goa Professional League
2020-02-24 10:15:00 Sporting Clube de Goa 3 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-02-24 15:30:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 FC UT Arad
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-02-24 10:30:00 Cankaya FK 2 - 1 Catalca Spor
Estonia Winter Tournament
2020-02-24 13:00:00 FC Helios 1 - 4 Tabasalu Charma
2020-02-24 14:50:00 Keila JK 0 - 1 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Kenya Super League
2020-02-24 12:00:00 APS Bomet 1 - 1 Migori Youth
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-02-24 02:00:00 Albion SC Pros 2 - 1 AS Losangeles
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 3 Real Pilar
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Argentino de Merlo 4 - 1 San Martin Burzaco
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 2 Excursionistas
2020-02-24 20:00:00 El Porvenir 0 - 3 Deportivo Merlo
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Central Ballester 2 - 1 Deportivo Muniz
2020-02-24 20:00:00 CA Atlas 0 - 0 Claypole
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 0 Juventud Unida
Ethiopia Premier League
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Saint George 0 - 0 Adama City
Angola Girabola League
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 0 CRD Libolo
Sudanese Premier League
2020-02-24 16:45:00 El-Ahli Atbara 1 - 4 Al-Hilal Omdurman
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Sheikh Russel KC 1 - 2 Chittagong Mohammedan SC
2020-02-24 12:30:00 Bangladesh Police Club 2 - 1 Uttar Baridhara Club
Korea Reserves League
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Alianza Universidad Reserves 2 - 0 Cienciano Reserves
2020-02-24 17:00:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Reserves 2 - 1 Universidad San Martin Reserves
Holland Reserve League
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen Reserve
2020-02-24 13:30:00 FC Groningen Reserves 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-02-24 23:00:00 Coras De Nayarit 2 - 0 UA de Chihuahua
England U23 League Cup
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 2 Reading U23
2020-02-24 14:15:00 Liverpool U23 6 - 0 Sunderland U23
2020-02-24 19:00:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 2 - 2 Exeter City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 2 - 1 St. Mochtas
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-02-24 13:30:00 Progreso Reserves 1 - 2 Plaza Colonia Reseves
2020-02-24 19:10:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 0 - 0 Torque Reserves
Argentine Torneo A
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Sansinena
2020-02-24 20:00:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 2 - 2 Desamparados
2020-02-24 20:30:00 Sportivo Penarol 1 - 3 Estudiantes de San Luis
Qatar Reserve League
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Al Shahaniya Reserves 0 - 3 Al-Arabi Doha (R)
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Al-Khor SC U23 3 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC U23
2020-02-24 17:15:00 Al Gharafa U23 3 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha U23
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Sertanense FC 1 - 0 Fatima
Belgium Youth Cup
2020-02-24 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 3 - 2 Anderlecht U21
2020-02-24 19:00:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 4 - 0 Club Brugge U21
2020-02-24 19:00:00 St.-Truidense U21 0 - 4 AS Eupen U21
2020-02-24 19:00:00 Charleroi R 1 - 1 Roeselare Reserves
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-24 06:25:00 AFC Thoubal 1 - 1 Young Physiques Union
2020-02-24 08:35:00 Income Tax Mumbai 4 - 1 MS Police
Greece U19
2020-02-24 13:00:00 Apollon Larissa U19 4 - 6 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19
Russian FNL cup
2020-02-24 10:45:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 1 - 1 SKA Rostov
2020-02-24 13:45:00 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 3 Riga FC
2020-02-24 16:30:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Burundi League
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Vitalo 0 - 2 Kayanza Utd
Ghana FA Cup
2020-02-24 15:00:00 Tudu Mighty Jets FC 0 - 2 Great Olympics
2020-02-24 15:40:00 Legon Cities FC 3 - 0 Inter Allies
Gambia GFA League
2020-02-24 16:30:00 WAA Banjul 1 - 1 GAF FC
Iran Div 2
2020-02-24 10:35:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 - 0 Naft Omidiyeh
2020-02-24 10:45:00 Melli Hafari 2 - 1 Shohada Babolsar
2020-02-24 10:45:00 Mes Novin Kerman 1 - 0 Atrak Bojnourd FC
2020-02-24 10:45:00 Milad Mehr 4 - 1 Avalan Kamyaran
2020-02-24 10:45:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 0 Persepolis Ganaveh
2020-02-24 10:45:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 3 - 0 Shahrdari Bam
Tajikistan Cup
2020-02-24 06:00:00 FC Istaravshan 1 - 2 Lokomotiv-Pamir
2020-02-24 09:00:00 Ravshan Kulob 1 - 1 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Iceland U19 Cup
2020-02-24 19:45:00 Haukar U19 2 - 5 Stjarnan Gardabaer U19
Scotland Reserve Cup
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Celtic (R) 4 - 1 Hibernian FC U20
2020-02-24 14:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 1 - 3 Aberdeen U20
Myanmar U21 League
2020-02-24 09:00:00 Zwekapin United U21 0 - 2 Yangon United FC U21
2020-02-24 09:10:00 Ayeyawady Utd U21 2 - 0 Sagaing United FC U21
Myanmar U19 League
2020-02-24 09:00:00 Hantharwady United U19 1 - 2 Ispe FC U19
2020-02-24 09:00:00 Rakhine United U19 1 - 8 Yadanarbon FC U19
Burkina Faso League
2020-02-24 15:30:00 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 2 - 1 US Ouagadougou