Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-23 00:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Lanus
2020-02-23 00:45:00 Newells Old Boys 4 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-23 20:35:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 4 Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-23 22:40:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-02-23 13:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 Rapid Wien
2020-02-23 13:30:00 LASK Linz 4 - 1 St.Polten
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Austria Wien 2 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Belgian Pro League
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Club Brugge 1 - 0 Charleroi
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Anderlecht 6 - 1 KAS Eupen
2020-02-23 19:00:00 KAA Gent 4 - 1 Sint-Truidense
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 0 Odense BK
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Esbjerg
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Aalborg 3 - 2 Brondby IF
German Bundesliga
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Augsburg
2020-02-23 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
France Ligue 1
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Reims
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Rennes 2 - 1 Nimes
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 3 Bordeaux
Holland Eredivisie
2020-02-23 11:15:00 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
2020-02-23 13:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2020-02-23 15:45:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 AFC Ajax
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 1 FC Famalicao
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Moreirense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
2020-02-23 17:30:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Boavista FC
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
2020-02-23 20:30:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 Portimonense
J-League Division 1
2020-02-23 04:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 FC Tokyo
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3 - 0 Kashima Antlers
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
2020-02-23 07:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Yokohama FC
Swiss Super League
2020-02-23 15:00:00 St. Gallen 3 - 3 Young Boys
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Basel 2 - 2 Servette
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Lugano 0 - 0 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Saint Johnstone 2 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Celtic FC 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
Turkish Super Liga
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Ankaragucu
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 3 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Osasuna 0 - 3 Granada CF
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Alaves 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2020-02-23 17:30:00 Getafe 0 - 3 Sevilla
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 Villarreal
Greece National A
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 0 Panionios
2020-02-23 15:15:00 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2020-02-23 15:15:00 Volos NFC 0 - 0 AEL Larisa
2020-02-23 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2020-02-23 17:30:00 AEK Athens 3 - 0 OFI Crete
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Real Zaragoza 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2020-02-23 17:15:00 Extremadura 3 - 2 Mirandes
2020-02-23 17:15:00 Malaga 2 - 0 Racing Santander
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 SD Huesca
Italian Serie A
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Genoa 2 - 3 Lazio
2020-02-23 17:00:00 AS Roma 4 - 0 Lecce
English Premier League
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Wolves 3 - 0 Norwich City
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Manchester United 3 - 0 Watford
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Arsenal 3 - 2 Everton
Italian Serie B
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 0 Livorno
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 1 Chievo
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Crotone 4 - 1 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2020-02-23 01:15:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 3 New England Revolution
2020-02-23 04:00:00 New Town Eagles 0 - 2 South Hobart Reserves
2020-02-23 06:30:00 Kingborough Lions Reserves 1 - 2 Metro Claremont SC
2020-02-23 08:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 2 Veres
2020-02-23 08:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 0 Sokol
2020-02-23 08:10:00 MSK Kralova pri Senci 3 - 3 SK Bernolakovo
2020-02-23 08:15:00 Staroba FC 0 - 2 Imigresen FC
2020-02-23 08:15:00 Markless FC 2 - 1 Melaka
2020-02-23 08:15:00 KSR Sains 5 - 0 Nossa Bukit Jelutong FC
2020-02-23 08:30:00 Volna Pinsk 1 - 1 Krumkachy
2020-02-23 09:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
2020-02-23 09:15:00 Arema Malang 3 - 0 Barito Putera
2020-02-23 09:30:00 MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2020-02-23 10:00:00 IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) 1 - 0 Alvsjo AIK (w)
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Nykobing FC 2 - 1 AB Copenhagen
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Pardubice 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen B
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 1 Metta/LU Riga
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Vendsyssel 3 - 0 Brabrand
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Eskilstuna City FK 1 - 2 IFK Eskilstuna
2020-02-23 12:15:00 Sarawak 1 - 0 Real Chukai
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Langkawi City FC 2 - 1 Gamestop FC
2020-02-23 13:00:00 KL Rovers 4 - 1 Klang Southern
2020-02-23 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 8 - 0 SV Oberachern
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Fram Larvik 5 - 3 Follo
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Osters IF 4 - 0 FC Linkoping City
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Valerenga 3 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Umea FC 1 - 1 Tegs SK
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
2020-02-23 14:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Mynai
2020-02-23 14:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 - 1 BATE Borisov
2020-02-23 15:00:00 FC Ufa 4 - 1 Dalian Pro
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Rostov FK 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2020-02-23 15:10:00 BK Derby 0 - 1 Linghem
2020-02-23 16:40:00 JK Nomme Kalju II 7 - 1 Levadia Tallinn II
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Viking 1 - 3 Stabaek
2020-02-23 18:30:00 Lagarto 1 - 1 Frei Paulistano
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 3 Tormenta FC
2020-02-23 20:00:00 OKC Energy FC 1 - 2 New Mexico United
2020-02-23 21:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann U20 0 - 5 Independiente Jose Teran U20
2020-02-23 23:15:00 Libertad U20 1 - 0 Colo Colo U20
Sweden Cupen
2020-02-23 11:30:00 AIK Solna 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Kalmar 3 - 0 Orgryte
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
2020-02-23 13:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 0 Halmstads
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Tvaakers IF 1 - 3 Falkenberg
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Hacken 3 - 0 GAIS
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 5 Ostersunds FK
Israel Premier League
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2020-02-23 18:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-02-23 12:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
2020-02-23 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-02-23 15:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
2020-02-23 17:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 0 - 1 FC Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Aarau 4 - 4 Kriens
Romania Liga I
2020-02-23 14:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 FC Clinceni
2020-02-23 14:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Sepsi
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
2020-02-23 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Austria Erste Division
2020-02-23 09:30:00 Grazer AK 1 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
2020-02-23 11:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Giresunspor 0 - 3 Balikesirspor
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 3 - 1 Adanaspor
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Istanbulspor 0 - 0 Boluspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
2020-02-23 12:15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Etar 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2020-02-23 14:00:00 FK Senica 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Croatia 1.Division
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Inter Zapresic
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-02-23 13:30:00 MFK Karvina 3 - 0 Teplice
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
Belgian Second Division
2020-02-23 15:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 2 - 1 KVSK Lommel
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-02-23 01:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
2020-02-23 03:00:00 Monterrey 0 - 1 Club America
2020-02-23 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
2020-02-23 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 1 Atletico San Luis
Italy C1A
2020-02-23 14:00:00 JuventusU23 1 - 0 US Pianese
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Olbia 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Pontedera 0 - 1 Alessandria
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Cesena 1 - 3 Vicenza
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Gubbio 0 - 0 Reggio Audace FC
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Ravenna 0 - 1 Triestina
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Catania 0 - 0 Ternana
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Cavese 1 - 1 Bari
2020-02-23 14:00:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Reggina 3 - 0 Paganese
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Viterbese 1 - 3 Potenza
2020-02-23 16:30:00 US Casertana 1908 1 - 2 Vibonese
2020-02-23 16:30:00 AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Rende 0 - 1 Avellino
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-02-23 11:15:00 Viseu 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 2 Varzim
2020-02-23 15:00:00 CD Mafra 1 - 0 Penafiel
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-02-23 14:00:00 AEP Paphos 2 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 5 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2020-02-23 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Greece National B
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 0 Ergotelis
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 1 Kissamikos
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1 Kerkyra
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-23 18:00:00 Dominica U20 4 - 1 Anguilla U20
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Dominican Republic U20 1 - 0 Grenada U20
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Barbados U20 3 - 0 Cayman Islands U20
2020-02-23 22:30:00 st Vincent the Grenadine U20 2 - 3 US Virgin Islands U20
2020-02-23 23:30:00 Puerto Rico U20 2 - 2 Bermuda U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Santo Andre 1 - 0 Bragantino
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 2 - 2 Plaza Colonia
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Danubio FC 0 - 1 Wanderers FC
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado
2020-02-23 22:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2 - 1 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2020-02-23 18:00:00 Carlos Manucci 0 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-02-23 13:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Domzale 1 - 2 NK Mura 05
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2020-02-23 20:15:00 La Equidad 4 - 1 Cucuta
2020-02-23 22:20:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Aguilas Doradas
Australia A-League
2020-02-23 07:00:00 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 3 Sydney FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Shahr Khodrou 2 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 1 Zob Ahan
J-League Division 2
2020-02-23 04:30:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 3 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2020-02-23 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Tochigi SC
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
2020-02-23 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 3 Albirex Niigata
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2020-02-23 07:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
English FA Women's Premier League
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 5 - 1 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 London City Lionesses (w) 1 - 1 CrystalPalace (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Leicester City (w) 2 - 2 Charlton (w)
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 4 - 0 Coventry (w)
Botola Pro 1
2020-02-23 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2020-02-23 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 2 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Libyan Premier League
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Freeport 2 - 2 MC Breweries
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-02-23 13:00:00 AS Slimane 2 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2020-02-23 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Stade tunisien 0 - 4 U.S.Monastir
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Sifakesi 2 - 1 J.S. Kairouanaise
New Zealand Football Championship
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Tasman United 2 - 1 Auckland City
2020-02-23 03:00:00 Canterbury United 1 - 2 Team Wellington
Albania Division 2
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Shenkolli 0 - 1 KF Oriku
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Turbina Cerrik 0 - 0 Lushnja KS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Sloboda 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2020-02-23 13:30:00 NK Celik 0 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2020-02-23 16:30:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-02-23 20:45:00 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Caracas FC
2020-02-23 21:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 0 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
Macedonian First Football League
2020-02-23 12:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 0 Academy Pandev
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Sileks 0 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste 2 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 FK Shkupi
Primera Division de Chile
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Deportes La Serena 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
2020-02-23 23:00:00 Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Palestino
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-23 00:35:00 Atletico Atlanta 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Almagro 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2020-02-23 21:30:00 Quilmes 2 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
2020-02-23 22:00:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
VIC Premier League
2020-02-23 06:00:00 South Melbourne 5 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
French Feminines D1
2020-02-23 13:15:00 Lyon (w) 5 - 0 Montpellier (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-02-23 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 2 - 2 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w?
2020-02-23 13:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 3 - 1 SC Sand (w)
England FA Women's Cup
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 0 Lewes (w)
Sweden Woman
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 3 - 1 Linkopings (w)
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 1 - 4 Orebro (w)
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Pitea IF (w) 4 - 0 IK Uppsala (w)
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
Kuwait Emir Cup
2020-02-23 15:10:00 Al-Yarmouk 3 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-02-23 01:30:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 0 AD Grecia
2020-02-23 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
2020-02-23 21:00:00 Limon FC 3 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
2020-02-23 22:00:00 Perez Zeledon 0 - 1 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-02-23 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 0 Independiente San Vicente
2020-02-23 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 3 Municipal Limeno
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Aguila
2020-02-23 01:15:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 1 CD FAS
2020-02-23 21:30:00 CD El Vencedor 1 - 1 Santa Tecla
Luxembourg National Division
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Rodange 91 1 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Racing Beirut 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
2020-02-23 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 4 - 2 CS Petange
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 1 Muhlenbach Sandzak
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Fola Esch 2 - 1 UNA Strassen
2020-02-23 15:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 2 Red Boys Differdange
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-02-23 14:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 3 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-02-23 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0 KOM Podgorica
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Real Espana 5 - 0 Lobos UPNFM
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 1 CD Vida
2020-02-23 23:00:00 CD Olimpia 5 - 0 Marathon
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 1 Antigua GFC
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 1 Coban Imperial
2020-02-23 18:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 - 0 Malacateco
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 2 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-02-23 11:00:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 0 - 2 Palma Futsal
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 9 - 3 Levante Futsal
2020-02-23 18:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6 - 2 Cordoba Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Aurora
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 3 Blooming
2020-02-23 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 Always Ready
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Universidad Catolica 4 - 0 Orense SC
2020-02-23 18:30:00 Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 CD El Nacional
2020-02-23 21:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 2 Guayaquil City
Chile Primera B
2020-02-23 22:00:00 Huadiwei sub 1 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Sabah FK Baku 0 - 0 Sabail
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 Standard Sumgayit
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2020-02-23 04:00:00 Melbourne Knights U20 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder U20
2020-02-23 08:30:00 South Melbourne U20 2 - 0 Eastern Lions U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Mjondalen U19 3 - 1 Kristiansund BK U19
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Viking U19 0 - 1 Molde U19
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Bodo Glimt U19 1 - 2 Tromso U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-02-23 09:00:00 Juventus U20 1 - 0 Pescara U20
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Trinidad Tobago (w) U20 6 - 0 St. Kitts and Nevis (w) U20
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Mexico (w) U20 2 - 1 Puerto Rico (w) U20
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Haiti (w) U20 8 - 0 Cayman Islands (w) (U20)
2020-02-23 23:00:00 Guyana (w) U20 3 - 1 Nicaragua (w) U20
German 3.Liga
2020-02-23 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Magdeburg
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 5 Unterhaching
Thai Premier League
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Sukhothai 1 - 2 Ratchaburi FC
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Trat FC 1 - 3 BEC Tero Sasana
2020-02-23 12:05:00 Muang Thong United 1 - 2 Bangkok United FC
Hungary NB ?
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 3 Szegedi AK
2020-02-23 13:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 2 Dafuji cloth MTE
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Vasas
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Duna-Tisza 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar
2020-02-23 15:59:00 FC Ajka 2 - 0 MTK Hungaria
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE
Australia W-League
2020-02-23 05:00:00 Newcastle Jets (w) 0 - 7 Melbourne Victory (w)
2020-02-23 06:30:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 5 - 0 Canberra United (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2020-02-23 08:00:00 Fomget Genclik (W) 1 - 1 Hakkarigucu SK Women
2020-02-23 08:00:00 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 3 - 1 Kocaeli Bayan (W)
2020-02-23 08:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 3 - 2 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
2020-02-23 09:45:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 6 - 1 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w)
2020-02-23 09:45:00 Besiktas (w) 8 - 0 Amedspor Women
2020-02-23 11:00:00 ALG Spor Women 9 - 0 Kirecburnu (w)
India League Division 1
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Trau FC 2 - 4 East Bengal
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Chennai City 1 - 1 Aizawl FC
Iceland League Cup
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Akranes 3 - 0 Leiknir F
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Keflavik 0 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
2020-02-23 14:10:00 Vestri 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
2020-02-23 15:15:00 Fylkir 8 - 1 Magni
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Grindavik 0 - 5 Thor Akureyri
South Africa League Cup
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Baroka FC 1 - 1 Hungry Lions
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 VUT Students
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove U19
BSWCP
2020-02-23 09:10:00 Termy Poddebice Beach 8 - 2 Molniya Beach
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 3 - 2 Slavia Prague Beach
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Termy Poddebice Beach 7 - 4 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Venados FC 4 - 3 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 1 Celaya FC
2020-02-23 03:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 CF Atlante
English Women's Conference South
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle (w)
Andorra Super league
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Sant Julia 0 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes
2020-02-23 13:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 4 FC Santa Coloma
2020-02-23 15:00:00 CE Carroi 1 - 2 FC Ordino
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 0 - 0 UE Engordany
Azadegan League
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Malavan 0 - 0 Navad Urmia
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Damash Gilan FC 1 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Mes krman 2 - 0 Oxin Alborz
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 3 - 2 Sepidrood Rasht
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khozestan
2020-02-23 10:45:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Niroye Zamini
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-02-23 20:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 3 San Telmo
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Sacachispas 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Defensores Unidos 0 - 2 Uhl Que Sa
Nigerian Premier League
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Adamawa United 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 1 Wikki Tourist
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 0 - 0 Plateau United
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Rivers United 2 - 1 Kano Pillars
2020-02-23 15:00:00 MFM FC 0 - 0 Heartland FC
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Akwa United 1 - 1 Warri Wolves FC
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Katsina United 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 2 - 0 Enyimba
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-23 09:00:00 EDMF Churra 2 - 2 SFC Minerva
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 3 Cacereno
2020-02-23 10:15:00 Santutxu FC 0 - 1 Sestao
2020-02-23 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2020-02-23 10:30:00 CD El Alamo 3 - 3 Leganes B
2020-02-23 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 2 Mostoles
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2020-02-23 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 0 Brea
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 0 ED Moratalaz
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Extremadura B 1 - 0 CD Miajadas
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CD Roda 1 - 1 Atzeneta UE
2020-02-23 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 1 - 1 CE Manresa
2020-02-23 11:00:00 UA Horta 0 - 2 LHospitalet
2020-02-23 11:00:00 UE Sants 0 - 0 CE Banyoles
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Racing B 2 - 0 CD Bezana
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 3 - 2 CE Europa
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 2 CF Peralada
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Albacete B 2 - 2 Suokuaili Moss
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CD Vallobin 0 - 1 CD Mosconia
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CD Varea 2 - 0 CA River Ebro
2020-02-23 11:00:00 FC Cartagena B 5 - 4 Olimpico de Totana
2020-02-23 11:00:00 SD Lenense 1 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Malaga B 4 - 2 Maracena
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Figueres 0 - 3 Terrassa
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 5 - 1 Xerez Deportivo FC
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 0 Arandina
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Constancia 1 - 1 CE Esporles
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CF Trujillo 4 - 0 RCP Valverdeno
2020-02-23 11:15:00 CD Plus Ultra 0 - 2 At. Pulpileno
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Polideportivo Almeria 1 - 2 CD Linares Deportivo
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Murcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B
2020-02-23 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 2 - 2 Conil CF
2020-02-23 15:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
2020-02-23 15:00:00 CF Soller 4 - 0 SD Portmany
2020-02-23 15:15:00 Deportiva Minera 1 - 6 Huercal
2020-02-23 15:30:00 CD Gerena 0 - 0 CD Rota
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Mazarron CF
2020-02-23 15:30:00 CCD Alberite 3 - 1 CD Berceo
2020-02-23 15:30:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Utebo FC 0 - 0 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2020-02-23 15:30:00 CD Cayon 2 - 0 CD Guarnizo
2020-02-23 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 3 - 0 RCD Carabanchel
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Compostela 4 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 1 Sevilla C
2020-02-23 15:59:00 CD Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Solana
2020-02-23 15:59:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 3 - 2 EC Granollers
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Crevillente 0 - 3 Eldense
2020-02-23 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 1 Silla CF
2020-02-23 16:30:00 UD Los Barrios 1 - 1 Coria CF
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Caudal 4 - 0 Condal CF
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Vilamarxant CF 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
2020-02-23 16:30:00 CD El Palo 3 - 2 Motril
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 4 Sant Andreu
Botola 2
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 2 - 0 Olympique Dcheira
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Racing Casablanca 0 - 0 Maghreb Fez
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2020-02-23 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2020-02-23 14:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 2 - 0 TAS de Casablanca
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 2 Wydad Temara
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Club Salmi 1 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
BRA CGD
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Goiania 1 - 3 Aparecidense GO
2020-02-23 19:00:00 Anapolis FC 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Mexico Youth U20
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Pumas U20 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia U20
2020-02-23 15:59:00 FC Juarez U20 2 - 0 Santos Laguna U20
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 3 San Luis U20
Iceland Women's League Cup
2020-02-23 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 3 Fylkir (w)
English Women's Conference North
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Stoke City (w) 1 - 1 Huddersfield (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 2 - 1 Fylde LFC (w)
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Derby County (w) 7 - 0 Middlesbrough (w)
SVK U19 A
2020-02-23 09:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 1 - 2 MSK Zilina U19
Thai Division 1 League
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Uthai Thani Forest 0 - 1 Sisaket FC
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 0 Chiangmai FC
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Kasetsart FC 5 - 0 Samut Sakhon
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Phrae United FC 1 - 0 Khonkaen FC
Iraqi Premier League
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Al-Hudod 2 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Naft Misan 0 - 1 Arbil
QLD Premier League
2020-02-23 04:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 3 Queensland Lions SC
2020-02-23 06:35:00 Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Scotland WPL
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Hibernian (w) 1 - 0 Spartans (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 3 - 0 Hearts (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 1 Motherwell (w)
England FA Women Super League
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Everton FC (w) 2 - 3 Manchester United (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Manchester City (w) 3 - 3 Chelsea FC (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 1 Bristol Academy (w)
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2020-02-23 15:00:00 West Ham United (w) 4 - 2 Liverpool (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Fortaleza F.C 2 - 3 Cortulua
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 1 Valledupar FC
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 1 - 1 Llaneros FC
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Real Santander 2 - 0 Barranquilla FC
Egypt Premier League
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Beni Suef 4 - 0 Asyut Petroleum
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Al Minya 3 - 0 El Alameen
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Young Muslims Qena 0 - 0 Fayoum
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Levante UD (w) 2 - 1 CD Tacon (w)
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid ?w?
2020-02-23 17:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Sparta Praha (w) 3 - 1 Horni Herspice (w)
2020-02-23 12:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 6 - 1 Dukla Prague (w)
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) 4 - 0 Slovacko (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Sassuolo (w) 0 - 1 Res Roma (w)
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Florentia?w? 3 - 0 Orobica ?w?
2020-02-23 13:30:00 Empoli (w) 1 - 1 Tavagnacco (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Jendouba Sport 0 - 0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2020-02-23 13:00:00 A.S.Marsa 0 - 1 Jerba Midoun
2020-02-23 13:00:00 AS Kasserine 2 - 0 AS Oued Ellil
2020-02-23 13:00:00 A.S Djerba 0 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien
2020-02-23 13:00:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 1 - 3 Rejiche
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa
GEO SC
2020-02-23 13:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Arab Cup U20
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Tunisia U20 1 - 1 Kuwait U20
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Bahrain U20 2 - 1 Djibouti U20
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Morocco U20 2 - 1 Madagascar U20
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Iraq U20 2 - 0 Mauritania U20
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-23 13:45:00 Kashiwa Reysol(U17) 1 - 7 Zenit St. Petersburg U17
2020-02-23 16:15:00 Aspire International U17 2 - 4 Glasgow RangersU17
International Friendly
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Belarus
India Super League
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 4 - 4 Kerala Blasters FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-02-23 21:30:00 XV de Piracicaba 3 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
Senegal Premier League
2020-02-23 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 2 Toure Kunda Footpro
2020-02-23 17:00:00 US Goree 0 - 0 Casamance
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Mbour 2 - 0 CNEPS Excellence
Jamaica Premier League
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Molynes United 2 - 4 Dunbeholden FC
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Siti Worley Garden J 4 - 3 Waterhouse FC
2020-02-23 20:30:00 UWI 0 - 3 Cavalier FC
Germany Youth U17 League
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Bochum U17 1 - 1 Aachen U17
2020-02-23 10:00:00 SV Darmstadt U17 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 6 - 0 Hallescher FC U17
2020-02-23 12:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17
2020-02-23 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Cadiz B 1 - 1 Cordoba
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2020-02-23 10:30:00 UD Melilla 2 - 0 Union Langreo
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Getafe B 3 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Burgos CF 3 - 0 CD Tudelano
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 Villarreal B
2020-02-23 11:00:00 UE Llagostera 1 - 1 Orihuela CF
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Andorra CF 0 - 1 UD Levante B
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 0 - 0 CF Badalona
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Baleares 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 1 Pontevedra
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Las Rozas 1 - 1 SCR Pena Deportiva
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1 CF Salmantino
2020-02-23 15:59:00 UD Logrones 2 - 1 Osasuna B
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Alaves B
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Castellon 3 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 0 SD Ejea
2020-02-23 15:59:00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Sabadell
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Algeciras 1 - 1 FC Cartagena
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2020-02-23 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2020-02-23 15:59:00 CD Izarra 1 - 1 Calahorra
2020-02-23 15:59:00 UD Marbella 0 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Real Murcia 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2020-02-23 15:59:00 Marino luanco 0 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
2020-02-23 16:30:00 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Granada CF B 1 - 0 Don Benito
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Real Valladol B
2020-02-23 17:00:00 UE Cornella 0 - 0 AE Prat
2020-02-23 17:00:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol B
2020-02-23 17:00:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 0 - 1 Ingolstadt U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1 - 5 SC Freiburg U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Augsburg U19 3 - 0 Kickers Offenbach U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 6 - 5 Holstein Kiel U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 3 - 0 RW Oberhausen U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 5 - 1 Viktoria koln U19
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Chemnitzer U19 2 - 4 St. Pauli U19
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Union Berlin U19 3 - 1 Hamburger SV U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 3 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 0 Bayern Alzenau
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Oldenburg 3 - 1 BSV Rehden
2020-02-23 14:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 3 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Benfica Sad U17 4 - 0 Belenenses U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Loures U17 4 - 1 Fatima U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 0 - 1 Vitoria FC Setubal U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 3 - 1 Academica Coimbra U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Padroense U17 1 - 2 Tondela U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 6 - 0 Boavista U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 0 - 2 Porto Sad U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 3 - 0 Pacos Ferreira U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Uniao Nogueirenes U17 1 - 2 Moreirense U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 4 - 0 GD Braganca U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Merelinense U17 3 - 1 Limianos U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Seia FCU17 0 - 5 Marialvas U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Anadia U17 2 - 2 Sp Espinho U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Academico Viseu U17 4 - 2 Regua U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Lusitania Lourosa U17 0 - 2 Feirense U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Peniche U17 3 - 3 Sintrense U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 CA Fundao U17 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Electrico FC U17 0 - 6 Sacavenense U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Louletano U17 1 - 2 Real Sport Clube U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Cova da Pied U17 5 - 0 Estrela FC U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Praia Milfontes(U17) 0 - 6 Portimonense U17
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 3 - 0 oeiras U17
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Chaves U17 1 - 2 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
Greece Divison C
2020-02-23 12:45:00 AE Lefkimmis 0 - 1 AE Karagiannion
2020-02-23 12:55:00 AE Kifisias 0 - 1 Ethnikos Pireaus
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Ermis Koridalou 1 - 1 Ilisiakos FC
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Meteora 0 - 0 Iraklis Larisas
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Aetos Orfanou 5 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos 1 - 0 Agioi Anargyro
2020-02-23 13:00:00 AO Anatoli 2 - 1 Thinaliakos FC
2020-02-23 13:00:00 AO Palliniakos 0 - 2 Marko
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Aris Avatou 4 - 0 Iraklis Zygou
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Edessaikos 1 - 0 Thiella Sarakinon
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Fostiras 3 - 2 AE Moschatou
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Kallithea 2 - 1 APO Keratsini
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Makedonikos 0 - 1 Thermaikos Thermis
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis 3 - 2 Doxa Theologos
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Posidonas Neas Michanionas 3 - 0 Anagennisi Giannitsa
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Rodos FC 2 - 0 Aiolikos
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2020-02-23 11:45:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 0 - 0 Braga U19
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 1 - 1 Nacional U19
Turkiye Lig2
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 3 Kahramanmarasspor
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 1 Ankarademirspor
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Amedspor 2 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 1 Bugsasspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 7 - 1 Gumushanespor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Inegolspor 1 - 0 Sariyer
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 0 - 1 Samsunspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Ergene Velimese
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 5 - 0 S.Urfaspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Zonguldak 0 - 3 Duzyurtspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 2 Hacettepe SK
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 0 Pendikspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Sakaryaspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Eyupspor 1 - 1 Usakspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 3 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Elazigspor 0 - 3 Bodrumspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Ofspor 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 0 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Pazarspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Erzin Belediyespor 3 - 0 Manisaspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Dai Lin Jissbon 4 - 1 Payas BS 1975
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 5 - 0 Tokatspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Tire 1922 Spor 2 - 0 Wing Larsburg
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 1 Somaspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Duzcespor 0 - 0 Erzincanspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor 0 - 0 Bayrampasa
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 0 Modafen Spor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 1877 Alemdagspor 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Golcukspor 1 - 2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 1 - 0 Fethiyespor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 2 - 1 Tekirova Belediyespor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Erokspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Kozan Spor FK 0 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Muglaspor 0 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Nazillispor 7 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Sile Yildizspor 2 - 2 Aksarayspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Silivrispor 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Tepecik Bld 2 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor
Estonia Winter Tournament
2020-02-23 09:20:00 Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4 Vaprus Parnu II
2020-02-23 11:10:00 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 5 Flora Tallinn II
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Elva 2 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2020-02-23 14:50:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 17 - 1 FC Kuressaare II
2020-02-23 16:40:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 7 - 1 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2020-02-23 16:40:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 7 Nomme JK Kalju II
Myanmar Professional League
2020-02-23 09:00:00 Hantharwady United 1 - 0 Mahar United
2020-02-23 09:00:00 Ayeyawady united 1 - 1 Yadanabon FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-02-23 07:05:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 3 - 7 The Gap NPL (w)
Kenya Super League
2020-02-23 10:30:00 Wu Shuru 1 - 2 Fortune Sacco
2020-02-23 11:30:00 Kericho 2 - 3 Gor Mahia
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Kibera Black Stars 3 - 2 Shabana FC
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Tusker 1 - 1 Wazito FC
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 3 - 2 Kisumu All Stars
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 6 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Nairobi Stima 7 - 2 Mount Kenya United
2020-02-23 12:20:00 Muranga Seal 1 - 1 Coast Stima
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-23 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 1 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Leandro N Alem 1 - 2 Club Lujan
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Puerto Nuevo 1 - 1 Centro Espanol
2020-02-23 20:00:00 CA Lugano 0 - 1 Liniers
Cameroon Elite One
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Canon Yaounde 1 - 4 Fovu de Baham
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Eding Sport FC 0 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 1 - 2 Dragon Club Yaounde
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 1 APEJES Academy
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 0 - 1 UMS de Loum
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Feutcheu FC 1 - 0 AS Fortuna Mfou
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 0 - 1 PWD de Bamenda
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Young Sports 1 - 0 Avion Academy
Ethiopia Premier League
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Awassa Kenema 3 - 2 Fasil Kenema
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Welwalo Adigrat 3 - 3 Welkite Ketema
2020-02-23 12:10:00 Ethiopia Bunna 3 - 1 Wolaita Dicha
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-02-23 11:55:00 CST FC 0 - 6 Tensung FC
Angola Girabola League
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 1 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Casa Militar 0 - 3 Onze Bravos
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Desportivo Huila 0 - 0 Sporting Cabinda
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Progresso 3 - 2 Benfica Lubango
Fen qing Guan
2020-02-23 10:00:00 IF Gnistan U20 1 - 2 MP U20
2020-02-23 10:45:00 SJK Akatemia U20 2 - 1 Ilves U20
2020-02-23 11:30:00 KaaPo U20 0 - 5 TPS Turku U20
2020-02-23 18:15:00 Atlantis U20 2 - 2 KaPa U20
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2020-02-23 15:30:00 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee 2 - 1 Issia Wazy
2020-02-23 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 4 - 1 SOL FC Abobo
Queensland U20 League
2020-02-23 02:00:00 Brisbane Roar U20 5 - 2 Queensland Lions SC U20
2020-02-23 04:30:00 Peninsula Power U20 1 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
2020-02-23 06:45:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 3 - 2 Gold Coast United U20
2020-02-23 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 0 - 7 Brisbane City U20
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-02-23 09:15:00 Saif Sporting Club 2 - 2 Chittagong Abahani
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Arambagh KS 2 - 2 Muktijoddha SKC
Zambia Super League
2020-02-23 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 2 - 1 ZESCO United Ndola
Kampuchea League
2020-02-23 08:30:00 Soltilo Angkor 0 - 4 Cambodia Tiger FC
The women's league of Argentina
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Gimnasia LP (W) 0 - 0 Racing Club Women
2020-02-23 20:00:00 CA Independiente (w) 1 - 2 San Lorenzo (w)
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Social Atletico Television (W) 0 - 1 Platense (w)
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos (w) 5 - 1 Excursionistas (w)
Korea Reserves League
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Carlos Mannucci Reserves 2 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves
2020-02-23 17:15:00 Ayacucho FC Reserves 1 - 0 Alianza Lima Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-02-23 10:30:00 FC Teutonia 05 1 - 0 TSV Sasel
2020-02-23 11:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 3 - 0 Hamm United
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 5 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow
2020-02-23 12:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
2020-02-23 12:00:00 MSV Pampow 2 - 4 Greifswalder FC
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Bremer SV 4 - 0 TuS Schwachhausen
2020-02-23 13:00:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 5 - 1 Bramfelder SV
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf
2020-02-23 14:00:00 SV Straelen 4 - 3 TSV Meerbusch
2020-02-23 14:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 5 - 3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2020-02-23 14:30:00 Habenhauser 2 - 3 Werder Bremen III
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-02-23 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 3 - 1 Municipal Turrialba
2020-02-23 20:00:00 AD Cofutpa 0 - 0 AD Rosario
2020-02-23 21:00:00 AD Carmelita 3 - 3 AD Cartagena
2020-02-23 21:00:00 AD Guanacasteca 3 - 1 Municipal Liberia
Guatemala D2
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 3 - 0 CD Sansare
2020-02-23 02:00:00 Quiche FC 1 - 0 Chimaltenango FC
2020-02-23 15:59:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 5 - 0 Capitalinos FC
2020-02-23 17:00:00 Nueva Concepcion 1 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro
2020-02-23 18:00:00 Coatepecano IB 1 - 1 Suchitepequez
2020-02-23 21:00:00 CD Achuapa 1 - 0 Petapa
2020-02-23 21:00:00 CSYD Carcha 1 - 0 Deportivo Catocha
2020-02-23 21:00:00 CSD Solola 3 - 1 Marquense
Uganda Super Cup
2020-02-23 13:00:00 BUL FC 2 - 1 SC Villa
Argentine Torneo B
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 0 CA Penarol Salta
2020-02-23 20:00:00 Bella Vista BB 0 - 0 Liniers Bahia Blanca
2020-02-23 20:30:00 General Paz Junlors 0 - 1 Juventud Agrario de Corralito
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Redes de la Patria 2 - 1 Juventud Unida Trancas
2020-02-23 20:30:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0 - 0 Racing Olavarria
2020-02-23 21:30:00 Union Sunchales 2 - 0 Chaco For Ever
2020-02-23 22:00:00 Atletico Parana 2 - 1 CA Belgrano Parana
2020-02-23 22:30:00 Sarmiento Resistencia 1 - 0 G.San Martin Formosa
2020-02-23 23:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Defensores Pronunciamiento
2020-02-23 23:00:00 Universidad Nacional de Villa María 3 - 2 Newbery y Everton
2020-02-23 23:45:00 Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 1 - 1 Atletico Rio Tercero
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 0 CD Alacranes de Durango
2020-02-23 01:00:00 CAFESSA Jalisco 0 - 2 Club Canoneros Marina
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Irapuato 4 - 4 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2020-02-23 01:00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo 2 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara II
2020-02-23 21:00:00 CD Cuautla 3 - 1 La Paz FC
2020-02-23 22:00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 3 - 2 Atletico San Luis II
Croatia 2.Division
2020-02-23 14:00:00 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 NK Osijek II
2020-02-23 14:00:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 0 NK Dugopolje
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-23 11:00:00 Glenville FC 1 - 3 Home Farm FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Alliance FC 1 - 1 Singida United
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 2 - 0 Lipuli FC
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Coastal Union 0 - 0 Young Africans
Croatia U19
2020-02-23 10:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 2 - 0 NK Rudes U19